MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2TMVL
Wednesday, May 22nd, 2024 - 10:59:59 PM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① Season 48 // Tables
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!

1ST DIVISION   TEAM  W  D  L  GF  GA  GD  PTS  LEAGUE FORM 
 1  Southend United    Blues
    Colin Scott
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 2  Brentford FC    Bees
    Allan Sellers
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 3  Queens Park Rangers    Hoops
    James White
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 4  Tranmere Rovers    Super Whites
    Alon Atie
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 5  Preston North End FC    Lilywhites
    Ian Lindsay
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 6  Swansea City AFC    Swans
    Roy Rolsten
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 7  Lewes FC    Rooks
    Dave Dohm
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 8  Weston-super-Mare AFC    Seagulls
    Vick Hall
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 9  Plymouth Argyle FC    Pilgrims
    Rob Peterson
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 10  Bristol City FC    Robins
    Roger Mendonça
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 
2ND DIVISION   TEAM  W  D  L  GF  GA  GD  PTS  LEAGUE FORM 
 1  Nottingham Forest    Forest
    Steve Turner
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 2  Leeds United    Whites
    Abe Hamdali
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 3  Carlisle United    Cumbrians
    Dave Gittins
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 4  Port Vale FC    Valiants
    John Holden
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 5  Brighton & Hove Albion    Seagulls
    Brian Beerman
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 6  Lincoln City FC    Imps
    Mike Cabral
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 7  Watford    Hornets
    James Tucker
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 8  Oldham Athletic AFC    Latics
    Pierre van Rossum
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 9  Chesterfield FC    Spireites
    Phil McIntosh
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 10  Derby County    Rams
    Martyn Hathaway
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 
3RD DIVISION   TEAM  W  D  L  GF  GA  GD  PTS  LEAGUE FORM 
 1  Dorchester Town    Magpies
    Andy Shaw
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 2  Wycombe Wanderers    Chairboys
    Aires Martins Jr.
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 3  Leicester City FC    Foxes
    Hazel Hawker
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 4  Dagenham & Redbridge    Daggers
    Jeff Hawker
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 5  Sheffield United    Blades
    Paul Cockayne
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 6  Swindon Town FC    Robins
    Matt White
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 7  Hereford United FC    Bulls
    Alex Tucker
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 8  Crewe Alexandra FC    Railwaymen
    Carl Oakes
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 9  Cardiff City FC    Bluebirds
    Graham Wilkes
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 10  Northampton Town FC    Cobblers
    Simon Compton
 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  
 
 
 
Terms and Conditions