Session 7 orders deadline in 8 hours and 21 minutes
MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2TMVL
Saturday, December 9th, 2023 - 09:38:55 AM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① Season 46 // Landing
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Lukas Larsen IV/9 Fw
DEN  Dane
Valued at 210k


Recent Activity
 
aging
Season 45: ages from III to IV (SL reduced from 13 to 9).
aging
Season 44: ages from II to III (SL reduced from 16 to 13).
 

Key Events

SeasonDateTypeEvent
 41 May 09, 2022 sby joins Watford as a SBY/2. 
 41 Aug 07, 2022 aging ages from SBY to APP (no SL loss for Youth Players). 
 42 Dec 13, 2022 aging ages from APP to I (no SL loss for Youth Players). 
 43 Mar 19, 2023 aging ages from I to II (SL reduced from 15 to 13). 
 44 Jul 08, 2023 aging ages from II to III (SL reduced from 16 to 13). 
 45 Oct 07, 2023 aging ages from III to IV (SL reduced from 13 to 9). 

Season Statistics

SeasonTeamNamePosPLDShotsOn TargetGoalsPK G/AIFLYCRCDP
41 WAT  Watford  8Fw  8  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  1  10
42 WAT  Watford  8Fw  20  39  24  6  0/0 0 0  1  0  4
43 WAT  Watford  8Fw  18  32  25  11  0/0 1 -5  2  0  8
44 WAT  Watford  8Fw  22  62  42  6  0/0 0 0  0  0  0
45 WAT  Watford  8Fw  19  56  42  8  0/0 0 0  1  0  4
46 WAT  Watford  8Fw  5  5  4  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0

Match Statistics

 CompVRTeamScoreOpponentShotsOn TargetGoalsPK G/AIFLYCRCDP
41  AC  WAT  2-1  BLY  Blyth Spartans AFC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
41  2  WAT  0-1  CAR  Carlisle United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
41 13  2  WAT  0-2  CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
41 17  2  WAT  1-2  FOR  Nottingham Forest  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
41 24  YC  WAT  1-0  BLY  Blyth Spartans AFC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
41 28  YC  WAT  2-0  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
41 33  YC D (P) WAT  1-1 
(2-3)
 BRE  Brentford FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
41 34  2  WAT  0-0  CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  1  10 
42  AC  WAT  1-2  LEI  Leicester City FC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
42  AC  WAT  0-0  NOR  Northampton Town FC  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
42  3  WAT  3-0  CAR  Carlisle United  3  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
42  AC  WAT  0-0  CRD  Cardiff City FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
42  3  WAT  11-1  DER  Derby County  3  3  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
42 10  FAC  WAT  2-1  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  5  3  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
42 12  3  WAT  1-0  SWA  Swansea City AFC  4  3  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
42 13  3  WAT  2-0  WYC  Wycombe Wanderers  4  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
42 16  3  WAT  0-0  CHF  Chesterfield FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
42 17  3  WAT  0-1  WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
42 20  3  WAT  7-0  HER  Hereford United FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
42 24  YC  WAT  5-1  WYC  Wycombe Wanderers  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
42 26  3  WAT  5-0  SWI  Swindon Town FC  3  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
42 28  YC  WAT  7-0  LEI  Leicester City FC  4  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
42 29  3  WAT  3-0  DER  Derby County  3  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
42 33  YC D (P) WAT  0-0 
(4-3)
 BRI  Bristol City FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
42 34  3  WAT  3-0  WYC  Wycombe Wanderers  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
42 37  YC  WAT  1-0  FOR  Nottingham Forest  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
42 38  3  WAT  4-1  WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  2  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
42 42  YC D (P) WAT  0-0 
(6-7)
 TRA  Tranmere Rovers 
 Youth Cup Final
 3  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
43  AC  WAT  5-0  SU  Southend United  1  1  1  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
43  AC  WAT  3-2  DER  Derby County  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
43  2  WAT  2-0  WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
43  AC  WAT  6-1  PNE  Preston North End FC  3  3  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
43  2  WAT  0-1  PV  Port Vale FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
43 10  FAC  WAT  5-5  LEE  Leeds United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
43 12  2  WAT  0-0  DOR  Dorchester Town  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
43 14  FAC  WAT  3-0  LEE  Leeds United  2  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
43 15  AC  WAT  4-0  CAR  Carlisle United  3  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
43 16  2  WAT  5-2  CRD  Cardiff City FC  5  4  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
43 17  2  WAT  4-2  LEE  Leeds United  5  4  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
43 18  FAC  WAT  2-1  PNE  Preston North End FC  2  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
43 20  2  WAT  2-1  QPR  Queens Park Rangers  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
43 21  2  WAT  1-2  LIN  Lincoln City FC  1  0  0  0/0 1 -5  0  0  0 
43 30  2  WAT  1-2  DOR  Dorchester Town  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
43 35  2  WAT  3-2  CRD  Cardiff City FC  5  5  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
43 38  2  WAT  5-1  LEE  Leeds United  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
43 40  FAC  WAT  0-2  DOR  Dorchester Town 
 FA Cup Final
 0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44  FAC  WAT  6-0  CAR  Carlisle United  3  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44  AC  WAT  1-7  BRI  Bristol City FC  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44  1  WAT  1-1  PNE  Preston North End FC  5  4  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44  AC  WAT  1-0  DOR  Dorchester Town  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44  1  WAT  3-1  QPR  Queens Park Rangers  6  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44  1  WAT  1-0  SU  Southend United  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44 10  FAC  WAT  1-1  CHF  Chesterfield FC  5  4  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44 12  1  WAT  2-5  BRI  Bristol City FC  6  4  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44 14  FAC  WAT  1-2  CHF  Chesterfield FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44 15  AC  WAT  1-2  CHF  Chesterfield FC  3  3  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44 16  1  WAT  0-1  BRE  Brentford FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44 17  1  WAT  2-2  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  5  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44 20  1  WAT  3-2  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  3  3  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44 21  1  WAT  2-1  PNE  Preston North End FC  2  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44 25  1  WAT  1-2  PV  Port Vale FC  2  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44 26  1  WAT  2-1  QPR  Queens Park Rangers  4  4  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44 29  1  WAT  0-0  SU  Southend United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44 30  1  WAT  1-1  BRI  Bristol City FC  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44 34  1  WAT  2-1  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  4  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44 35  1  WAT  0-0  BRE  Brentford FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44 38  1  WAT  1-0  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44 39  1  WAT  1-1  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  4  4  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45  FAC  WAT  8-2  DOR  Dorchester Town  4  3  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45  AC  WAT  1-3  LEI  Leicester City FC  5  5  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45  1  WAT  1-4  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  3  3  1  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
45  1  WAT  4-0  BRI  Bristol City FC  6  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45  1  WAT  0-3  LEW  Lewes FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 10  FAC  WAT  2-0  BRE  Brentford FC  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 12  1  WAT  4-2  PV  Port Vale FC  4  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 16  1  WAT  0-0  NOR  Northampton Town FC  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 18  FAC  WAT  2-0  DAG  Dagenham & Redbridge  7  6  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 20  1  WAT  1-2  BRE  Brentford FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 21  1  WAT  2-0  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  5  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 25  1  WAT  1-0  BRI  Bristol City FC  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 26  1  WAT  1-1  LEW  Lewes FC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 29  1  WAT  2-2  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  4  4  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 31  FAC  WAT  0-3  LIN  Lincoln City FC 
 FA Cup Semifinal
 1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 34  1  WAT  1-2  SHU  Sheffield United  2  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 35  1  WAT  2-2  NOR  Northampton Town FC  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 38  1  WAT  1-2  SU  Southend United  3  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 39  1  WAT  0-0  BRE  Brentford FC  2  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46  2  WAT  5-0  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46  2  WAT  0-1  LEE  Leeds United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46 11  FAS  WAT  5-0  FOR  Nottingham Forest  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46 15  AC  WAT  2-0  LEE  Leeds United  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46 17  2  WAT  2-2  SHU  Sheffield United  2  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
 
 
Terms and Conditions