MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2TMVL
Thursday, May 23rd, 2024 - 12:14:39 AM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① Season 48 // Landing
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Samuel Bidault III/9 Fw
FRA  French
Valued at 280k


Recent Activity
 
aging
Season 47: ages from II to III (SL reduced from 12 to 9).
aging
Season 46: ages from I to II (SL reduced from 14 to 12).
 

Key Events

SeasonDateTypeEvent
 44 Apr 06, 2023 sby joins Watford as a SBY/2. 
 44 Jul 08, 2023 aging ages from SBY to APP (no SL loss for Youth Players). 
 45 Oct 07, 2023 aging ages from APP to I (no SL loss for Youth Players). 
 46 Jan 07, 2024 aging ages from I to II (SL reduced from 14 to 12). 
 47 Apr 27, 2024 aging ages from II to III (SL reduced from 12 to 9). 

Season Statistics

SeasonTeamNamePosPLDShotsOn TargetGoalsPK G/AIFLYCRCDP
44 WAT  Watford  8Fw  7  3  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0
45 WAT  Watford  8Fw  20  23  14  3  0/0 0 0  0  0  0
46 WAT  Watford  8Fw  21  47  31  6  0/0 0 0  1  0  4
47 WAT  Watford  8Fw  14  44  25  10  0/0 0 0  0  0  0
48 WAT  Watford  8Fw  2  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0

Match Statistics

 CompVRTeamScoreOpponentShotsOn TargetGoalsPK G/AIFLYCRCDP
44  AC  WAT  1-0  QPR  Queens Park Rangers  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44  1  WAT  0-1  PV  Port Vale FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44  1  WAT  1-0  SU  Southend United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44 13  1  WAT  4-0  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44 17  1  WAT  2-2  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44 24  YC D (P) WAT  4-4 
(4-1)
 DER  Derby County  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
44 28  YC D (P) WAT  0-0 
(0-3)
 PV  Port Vale FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45  FAC  WAT  8-2  DOR  Dorchester Town  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45  AC  WAT  1-3  LEI  Leicester City FC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45  1  WAT  1-4  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  2  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45  AC  WAT  1-2  SWI  Swindon Town FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45  1  WAT  0-3  LEW  Lewes FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 10  FAC  WAT  2-0  BRE  Brentford FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 12  1  WAT  4-2  PV  Port Vale FC  4  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 13  1  WAT  0-3  SHU  Sheffield United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 17  1  WAT  2-0  SU  Southend United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 18  FAC  WAT  2-0  DAG  Dagenham & Redbridge  2  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 21  1  WAT  2-0  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 24  YC  WAT  2-1  LIN  Lincoln City FC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 26  1  WAT  1-1  LEW  Lewes FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 28  YC  WAT  1-0  CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  2  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 30  1  WAT  2-5  PV  Port Vale FC  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 33  YC  WAT  1-0  CAR  Carlisle United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 34  1  WAT  1-2  SHU  Sheffield United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 37  YC  WAT  2-0  FOR  Nottingham Forest  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 39  1  WAT  0-0  BRE  Brentford FC  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
45 42  YC  WAT  2-0  PNE  Preston North End FC 
 Youth Cup Final
 1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46  AC  WAT  3-0  WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  3  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46  AC  WAT  0-1  SU  Southend United  2  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46  2  WAT  5-0  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46  AC  WAT  1-0  FOR  Nottingham Forest  2  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46  2  WAT  2-2  CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  5  3  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46 11  FAS  WAT  5-0  FOR  Nottingham Forest  1  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46 12  2  WAT  3-1  CHF  Chesterfield FC  1  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46 13  2  WAT  0-1  LIN  Lincoln City FC  2  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46 15  AC  WAT  2-0  LEE  Leeds United  5  5  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46 17  2  WAT  2-2  SHU  Sheffield United  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46 19  AC  WAT  2-0  PNE  Preston North End FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46 20  2  WAT  4-4  WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46 21  2  WAT  1-0  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46 23  FAS  WAT  2-1  CHF  Chesterfield FC  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46 25  2  WAT  4-2  QPR  Queens Park Rangers  5  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46 27  AC  WAT  0-1  QPR  Queens Park Rangers 
 AP Cup Semifinal
 2  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46 30  2  WAT  1-0  CHF  Chesterfield FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46 32  FAS D (EP) WAT  3-3 
(2-3)
 PV  Port Vale FC  6  4  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46 35  2  WAT  1-0  PV  Port Vale FC  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
46 38  2  WAT  0-0  SHU  Sheffield United  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
46 39  2  WAT  0-1  WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
47  FAC  WAT  2-0  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  1  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
47  AC  WAT  2-1  HER  Hereford United FC  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
47  3  WAT  4-1  LEI  Leicester City FC  7  5  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
47  AC  WAT  1-1  BRI  Bristol City FC  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
47  3  WAT  5-3  HER  Hereford United FC  6  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
47 10  FAC  WAT  3-0  PNE  Preston North End FC  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
47 13  3  WAT  0-1  PV  Port Vale FC  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
47 17  3  WAT  5-1  DAG  Dagenham & Redbridge  8  6  3  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
47 18  FAC  WAT  6-2  WYC  Wycombe Wanderers  3  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
47 20  3  WAT  3-0  HER  Hereford United FC  3  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
47 21  3  WAT  2-2  CRD  Cardiff City FC  3  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
47 30  3  WAT  2-3  DER  Derby County  3  3  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
47 31  FAC  WAT  1-2  CHF  Chesterfield FC 
 FA Cup Semifinal
 0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
47 35  3  WAT  6-1  WYC  Wycombe Wanderers  4  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
48  AC  WAT  1-4  DAG  Dagenham & Redbridge  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
48  AC  WAT  1-2  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
 
 
Terms and Conditions