(H)
Hereford United FC
Alex Tucker
Crewe Alexandra FC
Carl Oakes
League Round 5
Head To Head Results
S | M | COMPETITION | HOME | AWAY | WON | - | - | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | Youth Cup Round 1 | 1 | - (n) | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 1 | |||
6 | 2 | AP Cup Group (1) | 3 | - (n) | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | - | 1 | |||
7 | 8 | 2nd Division | 1 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | - | 2 | |||
7 | 26 | 2nd Division | 4 | - | 7 | 1 | - | 0 | - | 3 | |||
8 | 13 | 1st Division | 8 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | - | 4 | |||
8 | 34 | 1st Division | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 4 | |||
11 | 2 | AP Cup Group (1) | 4 | - (n) | 0 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 4 | |||
11 | 24 | Youth Cup Round 1 | 3 | - (n) | 2 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 4 | |||
12 | 20 | 1st Division | 1 | - | 8 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 5 | |||
12 | 24 | Youth Cup Round 1 | 0④ | - (n) | 0② | / | 3 | - | 2 | - | 5 | ||
12 | 39 | 1st Division | 2 | - | 1 | 3 | - | 2 | - | 6 | |||
14 | 2 | AP Cup Group (1) | 3 | - (n) | 0 | 4 | - | 2 | - | 6 | |||
14 | 5 | 1st Division | 7 | - | 3 | 5 | - | 2 | - | 6 | |||
14 | 15 | AP Cup Round 2 | 1 | - | 0 | 6 | - | 2 | - | 6 | |||
14 | 25 | 1st Division | 5 | - | 1 | 6 | - | 2 | - | 7 | |||
16 | 20 | 1st Division | 3 | - | 3 | 6 | - | 3 | - | 7 | |||
16 | 39 | 1st Division | 1 | - | 0 | 6 | - | 3 | - | 8 | |||
17 | 19 | AP Cup Quarterfinals | 0 | - | 1 | 7 | - | 3 | - | 8 | |||
17 | 20 | 1st Division | 1 | - | 0 | 8 | - | 3 | - | 8 | |||
17 | 39 | 1st Division | 2 | - | 1 | 8 | - | 3 | - | 9 | |||
18 | 7 | AP Cup Group (3) | 4 | - (n) | 0 | 9 | - | 3 | - | 9 | |||
20 | 1 | FA Cup Round 1 | 4 | - | 6 | 10 | - | 3 | - | 9 | |||
20 | 20 | 1st Division | 3 | - | 1 | 11 | - | 3 | - | 9 | |||
20 | 39 | 1st Division | 0 | - | 0 | 11 | - | 4 | - | 9 | |||
23 | 4 | 2nd Division | 7 | - | 2 | 12 | - | 4 | - | 9 | |||
23 | 15 | AP Cup Round 2 | 2 | - | 0 | 13 | - | 4 | - | 9 | |||
23 | 21 | 2nd Division | 4 | - | 3 | 13 | - | 4 | - | 10 | |||
26 | 10 | FA Cup Round 2 | 3 | - | 4 | 13 | - | 4 | - | 11 | |||
27 | 13 | 2nd Division | 2 | - | 1 | 13 | - | 4 | - | 12 | |||
27 | 34 | 2nd Division | 2 | - | 2 | 13 | - | 5 | - | 12 | |||
28 | 4 | 3rd Division | 2 | - | 4 | 13 | - | 5 | - | 13 | |||
28 | 21 | 3rd Division | 1 | - | 0 | 13 | - | 5 | - | 14 | |||
30 | 13 | 3rd Division | 3 | - | 0 | 13 | - | 5 | - | 15 | |||
30 | 34 | 3rd Division | 2 | - | 0 | 14 | - | 5 | - | 15 | |||
31 | 13 | 3rd Division | 1 | - | 1 | 14 | - | 6 | - | 15 | |||
31 | 34 | 3rd Division | 3 | - | 2 | 15 | - | 6 | - | 15 | |||
34 | 4 | 2nd Division | 4 | - | 0 | 16 | - | 6 | - | 15 | |||
34 | 21 | 2nd Division | 3 | - | 0 | 16 | - | 6 | - | 16 | |||
36 | 13 | 3rd Division | 3 | - | 0 | 16 | - | 6 | - | 17 | |||
36 | 24 | Youth Cup Round 1 | 0⑤ | - (n) | 0④ | / | 16 | - | 7 | - | 17 | ||
36 | 34 | 3rd Division | 0 | - | 3 | 16 | - | 7 | - | 18 | |||
38 | 2 | AP Cup Group (1) | 4 | - (n) | 1 | 17 | - | 7 | - | 18 | |||
38 | 13 | 3rd Division | 7 | - | 2 | 17 | - | 7 | - | 19 | |||
38 | 34 | 3rd Division | 0 | - | 0 | 17 | - | 8 | - | 19 | |||
39 | 13 | 3rd Division | 6 | - | 0 | 17 | - | 8 | - | 20 | |||
39 | 34 | 3rd Division | 1 | - | 2 | 17 | - | 8 | - | 21 | |||
40 | 13 | 3rd Division | 1 | - | 0 | 17 | - | 8 | - | 22 | |||
40 | 34 | 3rd Division | 0 | - | 0 | 17 | - | 9 | - | 22 | |||
45 | 4 | 3rd Division | 3 | - | 1 | 18 | - | 9 | - | 22 | |||
45 | 21 | 3rd Division | 6 | - | 0 | 18 | - | 9 | - | 23 | |||
46 | 7 | AP Cup Group (3) | 0 | - (n) | 2 | 18 | - | 9 | - | 24 | |||
47 | 7 | AP Cup Group (3) | 1 | - (n) | 4 | 18 | - | 9 | - | 25 | |||
S | M | COMPETITION | HOME | AWAY | WON | - | - |