MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Sunday, March 24th, 2019 - 08:35:01 PM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Teams
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Queens Park Rangers
James White
 
Historical Record: 395-154-323 (0.541)
Current Season: 2-5-7 (0.321)
Bank 3838 / CP 29
Captain: Carlton Mitchell
Team Awards
4 FA Shield Titles
1 Alan Parr Cup Title
1 Youth Cup Title
 

Next Session

MDATEOPPONENTCOMP
20 Mar 30 Chesterfield FC 2nd Division - R9
21 Mar 30 Leeds United 2nd Division - R10
24 Mar 30 (n)Northampton Town FC Youth Cup - R1

Recent Results

MDATE SCORE OPPONENTCOMP
17 Mar 23 D1 - 1@Derby County 2nd Division - R8
16 Mar 23 D0 - 0Weston-super-Mare AFC 2nd Division - R7
14 Mar 16 L1 - 2@Bristol City FC FA Cup - R2
13 Mar 16 L3 - 6@Watford 2nd Division - R6
12 Mar 16 L0 - 1@Oldham Athletic AFC 2nd Division - R5
10 Mar 09 D1 - 1Bristol City FC FA Cup - R2
9 Mar 09 W4 - 1Plymouth Argyle FC 2nd Division - R4
8 Mar 09 L1 - 3@Bristol City FC 2nd Division - R3
7 Mar 02 L0 - 2(n)Chesterfield FC Alan Parr Cup - Group
5 Mar 02 D0 - 0Sheffield United 2nd Division - R2

Coach's Biography: James White

 
 

Team Roster

Players (29)
PLAYER AGE POS SL FIT QNL RSD 
Louis Peters Gk 14 
Warre Michiels IV Gk 12 
Kwan  Jeon III Sw 16 -3 
Juan Antonio Hernandez APP Sw 
Diego Mazza II Df 13 
Luke McGregor Df 10 
William Michaud III Df 10 
Aaron Ryan APP Df 
Karl  Hauge APP Df -3 
Gregg Bunyan IV Df 
David Schmid IV Df 
Vicente Parra SBY Df 
Vicente Castillo Df 
Matheo Lemaitre II Mf 13 
Jonas Maier Mf 11 
Leon Ludley III Mf 10 
Joel Brakspear III Mf 10 
Theo Fisher IV Mf 
Gerry Hall SBY Mf 
Alfie Marshall II Fw 13 
Dewei Zhou II Fw 13 
Aarron Bunyan  (1) Fw 11 
Carlton Mitchell (c) III Fw 10 
Peter Cruz IV Fw 
Sean Clark APP Fw 
Tomer Azulai APP Fw 
Louie Owen IV Fw 
Andrew Lampard SBY Fw 
Chen Hú SBY Fw 
 
 
Backroom Boys
NAME AGE ROLE 
Allan Stephens II Coach 
Louis Oliver Groundsman 
Owen Shilton Physio 
Gunnar Edvardsen II Youth Coach 
Edward Plant II Youth Coach 
Danny Campbell II Youth Director 
 
 
 
Terms and Conditions