MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Monday, July 16th, 2018 - 07:45:04 PM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Teams
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Tranmere Rovers
Alon Atie
 
Historical Record: 477-150-206 (0.663)
Current Season: 0-0-0 (0.000)
Bank 3957 / CP 45
Team Awards
9 League Titles
1 FA Cup Title
4 FA Shield Titles
2 Alan Parr Cup Titles
6 Youth Cup Titles
 

All Season Statistics

PlayerPSMSTKSTGGPKSTPKGSASVGAPKSAPKSVPKGAASWSSWIIFTYCRCDP
Corey Hall (ret)Fw51000000000000000000
Luke Hays (ret)Fw119241840000000000002118
Luke Hays (ret)Fw2259762261514000000001-30110
Luke Hays (ret)Fw32068321522000000002-5104
Luke Hays (ret)Fw415442910000000000000000
Luke Hays (ret)Fw51233156000000000000208
Nicola Gallo (ret)Fw1123216711000000002-9104
Nicola Gallo (ret)Fw2132315500000000001-1104
Jason Maxwell (ret)Sw11000000000000178911-1000
Jason Maxwell (ret)Sw2500000000000714300000
Jason Maxwell (ret)Sw3400000000000813400000
John Adams (ret)Df11011000000000001-6104
John Adams (ret)Df29000000000000000000
Hayden Gray (ret)Df116321000000000000104
Hayden Gray (ret)Df24210000000000000104
Ellis James (ret)Mf1161612100000000001-20110
Ellis James (ret)Mf21410600000000000001114
Ellis James (ret)Mf35761000000000000000
Joe Roberts (ret)Fw1204525822000000001-6208
Joe Roberts (ret)Fw221825618110000000000104
Joe Roberts (ret)Fw315412880000000000003012
Joe Roberts (ret)Fw4320000000000001-1000
Lawrence Daniels (ret)Df113000000000000010000
Thomas Ali (ret)Df16000000000000000104
Jay Moore (ret)Df1160000000000000003012
Jay Moore (ret)Df219100000000000000104
Jay Moore (ret)Df320330000000000000208
Jay Moore (ret)Df43110000000000000000
Jay Moore (ret)Df51000000000000000000
Jean Clement (ret)Mf1232714100000000001-2104
Jean Clement (ret)Mf2193525100000000000001114
Jean Clement (ret)Mf31416104000000000000104
Jean Clement (ret)Mf47100000000000000000
Aidan O'Brien (ret)Mf113116100000000002-1000
Adam West (ret)Mf17320000000000000000
Cadby Lie (ret)Mf11617940000000000001114
Bradley Patel (ret)Mf120211530000000000004016
Bradley Patel (ret)Mf22438216000000000010208
Bradley Patel (ret)Mf32127146000000000000104
Bradley Patel (ret)Mf412210000000000000208
Bradley Patel (ret)Mf51231100000000001-1000
Hayden Armstrong (ret)Gk110000010640000000000
Joel Payne (ret)Gk13200000167124431028003-2104
Joel Payne (ret)Gk221000001169719440001-2000
Joel Payne (ret)Gk37000006510000000000
Luca Davies (ret)Fw1194729112100000000100220
Rhys Scott (ret)Fw123624214550000000000104
Rhys Scott (ret)Fw2185526800000000001-3104
Rhys Scott (ret)Fw382093000000000000000
Rhys Scott (ret)Fw43000000000000000000
Jamie Foster (ret)Fw16200000000000000000
Declan Aitken (ret)Mf11613720000000000103012
Declan Aitken (ret)Mf25722000000000000000
Declan Aitken (ret)Mf31000000000000000000
Freddie Adams (ret)Df181100000000000000220
Freddie Adams (ret)Df2204420000000000001114
Freddie Adams (ret)Df32286200000000002-1208
Freddie Adams (ret)Df42062100000000001-33012
Freddie Adams (ret)Df517431000000000000000
Freddie Adams (ret)Df62000000000000000000
Nathan Matthews (ret)Mf1611000000000002-3000
Nathan Matthews (ret)Mf2201571000000000000104
Nathan Matthews (ret)Mf3212113200000000001-1000
Nathan Matthews (ret)Mf422181530000000000001114
Nathan Matthews (ret)Mf51232100000000002-72118
Nathan Matthews (ret)Mf6711000000000001-2000
Max Young (ret)Fw11066221000000001-13012
Max Young (ret)Fw2193019500000000002-43122
Max Young (ret)Fw3227038115300000000003114
Max Young (ret)Fw4261046222990000000000104
Max Young (ret)Fw51541281111000000001-1000
Samuel Burton (ret)Gk29000004227152020000000
Samuel Burton (ret)Gk324000001239825202001-1000
Samuel Burton (ret)Gk4280000012110516101001-2000
Samuel Burton (ret)Gk521000009069217070000000
Lucas Walton (ret)Fw6342000000000001-2000
Logan Marshall (ret)Fw19106131000000001-1000
Reece Scott (ret)Mf18300000000000000000
Reece Scott (ret)Mf2162217400000000001-51114
Pablo Mendez (ret)Df18000000000000000104
Noah Reynolds (ret)Fw31654301022000000001-4000
Noah Reynolds (ret)Fw41237275000000000010000
Oliver Lundqvist (ret)Df21200000000000001-5104
Oliver Lundqvist (ret)Df32200000000000000000
Archie Graham (ret)Df29110000000000000104
Archie Graham (ret)Df31700000000000002-6104
Archie Graham (ret)Df4196520000000000000110
Archie Graham (ret)Df511110000000000000104
Archie Graham (ret)Df61110000000000000000
Rodolfo Segura (ret)Mf27211000000000000104
Rodolfo Segura (ret)Mf3191151000000000000104
Rodolfo Segura (ret)Mf4933100000000001-5000
Rodolfo Segura (ret)Mf521159300000000001-3104
Rodolfo Segura (ret)Mf616540000000000000000
Rodolfo Segura (ret)Mf74000000000000000000
Sergio Jiménez (ret)Fw21053200000000001-4104
Sergio Jiménez (ret)Fw318462410000000000000104
Sergio Jiménez (ret)Fw4144123300000000001-40110
Sergio Jiménez (ret)Fw52484511611000000001-14016
Sergio Jiménez (ret)Fw61754359000000000000104
Sergio Jiménez (ret)Fw78181250000000000100110
George Roberts (ret)Fw2743200000000001-5104
George Roberts (ret)Fw31824125000000000000208
George Roberts (ret)Fw4164028510000000002-6104
George Roberts (ret)Fw52598652110700000000003012
George Roberts (ret)Fw61639262110000000000000
George Roberts (ret)Fw7823174000000000000000
Alex Holmberg (ret)Mf2400000000000001-1104
Alex Holmberg (ret)Mf32110000000000000000
Harry Baker (ret)Df36100000000000000000
Harry Baker (ret)Df417000000000000010000
Harry Baker (ret)Df51622200000000001-52118
Harry Baker (ret)Df620761000000000000104
Harry Baker (ret)Df71311000000000002-11114
Harry Baker (ret)Df8610000000000001-1000
Finn Koch (ret)Mf3400000000000001-5000
Finn Koch (ret)Mf41421100000000001-3000
Finn Koch (ret)Mf51121000000000001-5104
Joseph Phillips (ret)Fw39541000000000000000
Joseph Phillips (ret)Fw4193725700000000001-1104
Liam Foster (ret)Fw38731000000000000000
Liam Foster (ret)Fw41840245000000000000000
Liam Foster (ret)Fw523663811110000000010208
Liam Foster (ret)Fw6239967241312000000002-2000
Liam Foster (ret)Fw7144729400000000001-1104
Liam Foster (ret)Fw8685100000000001-4000
Isaac Shaw (ret)Fw31040211000000000001-20110
Ryan Johnston (ret)Df52000000000000000000
Caleb Hughes (ret)Sw3800000000000173100000110
Caleb Hughes (ret)Sw4250000000000056338110000
Caleb Hughes (ret)Sw519000000000003372051-30110
Caleb Hughes (ret)Sw67000000000001075900000
Caleb Hughes (ret)Sw7100000000000231300000
Alexander Thompson (ret)Df4511100000000001-1000
Alexander Thompson (ret)Df51822200000000001-2208
Alexander Thompson (ret)Df693100000000000000110
Ashley Charlton (ret)Mf46100000000000000000
Ashley Charlton (ret)Mf51844300000000001-13122
Ashley Charlton (ret)Mf615106200000000001-5104
Ashley Charlton (ret)Mf7211061000000000000000
Ashley Charlton (ret)Mf81100000000000001-3000
Ashley Charlton (ret)Mf97531000000000000104
Júlio Ribeiro (ret)Mf44200000000000000000
Júlio Ribeiro (ret)Mf55100000000000000104
Kai Morris (ret)Fw491291000000000000000
Kai Morris (ret)Fw51828115100000000000104
Kai Morris (ret)Fw6237946162200000000003012
Kai Morris (ret)Fw72183551032000000001-41114
Kai Morris (ret)Fw81647317000000000000000
Kai Morris (ret)Fw9473000000000001-3000
Kevin Daugherty (ret)Fw412341630000000000001114
Kevin Daugherty (ret)Fw5200000000000001-4000
Thiago Pereira (ret)Fw518482711110000000000104
Thiago Pereira (ret)Fw662616100000000001-5104
Thiago Pereira (ret)Fw72000000000000000000
Evan Doherty (ret)Gk4300000251690000000000
Billy Walton (ret)Fw58331100000000000000
Billy Walton (ret)Fw61927177110000000000000
Billy Walton (ret)Fw723865113000000000000000
Billy Walton (ret)Fw82392581522000000001-3104
Billy Walton (ret)Fw9103220400000000001-30110
Billy Walton (ret)Fw101127165000000000000208
Billy Walton (ret)Fw111000000000000000000
Gareth Payne (ret)Mf5711000000000001-3104
Gareth Payne (ret)Mf61610000000000001-1000
Gareth Payne (ret)Mf7185400000000000004016
Gareth Payne (ret)Mf81263200000000002-6104
Gareth Payne (ret)Mf94530000000000000000
Connor McLean (ret)Df56000000000000000104
Connor McLean (ret)Df61311000000000001-2104
Connor McLean (ret)Df718411000000000000208
Connor McLean (ret)Df82215138870000000000208
Connor McLean (ret)Df916554000000000000000
Connor McLean (ret)Df10621000000000002-20110
Connor McLean (ret)Df113221000000000000104
Christopher Green (ret)Fw54000000000000000104
Christopher Green (ret)Fw69106100000000001-5000
Scott Cameron (ret)Gk5120000088799110002-4000
Scott Cameron (ret)Gk6290000016313726303001-4000
Scott Cameron (ret)Gk73000000189160291010010000
Scott Cameron (ret)Gk83000000179145341010010000
Scott Cameron (ret)Gk99000006547185140000000
Mathys Diaz (ret)Fw5242000000000001-2000
Mathys Diaz (ret)Fw61000000000000000000
Lewis Scott (ret)Sw5200000000000441000104
Leo Holmes (ret)Df66211000000000000000
Leo Holmes (ret)Df71343000000000002-10110
Leo Holmes (ret)Df81566321000000001-3208
Leo Holmes (ret)Df915118866000000001-5000
Leo Holmes (ret)Df1016420000000000000104
Leo Holmes (ret)Df1110110000000000000000
Leo Holmes (ret)Df121000000000000000000
Lucas Taylor (ret)Mf66000000000000000000
Lucas Taylor (ret)Mf71611000000000002-2000
Lucas Taylor (ret)Mf817111000000000000000
Lucas Taylor (ret)Mf95732000000000000000
Rhys Owen (ret)Fw69731000000000010104
Rhys Owen (ret)Fw7162410300000000002-3208
Rhys Owen (ret)Fw822574190000000000005020
Rhys Owen (ret)Fw92810067221080000000010104
Rhys Owen (ret)Fw101653325000000000000000
Rhys Owen (ret)Fw111020103000000000000000
Wayne Hill (ret)Sw616000000000003742293-6000
Wayne Hill (ret)Sw7190000000000047230300104
Wayne Hill (ret)Sw820000000000004232531-1000
Wayne Hill (ret)Sw930000000000059341-5208
John Edwards (ret)Sw6500000000000973800000
John Edwards (ret)Sw71000000000000146571-1104
John Edwards (ret)Sw8400000000000944000000
Brandon Boyle (ret)Fw61235144000000000000000
Brandon Boyle (ret)Fw7241047722119000000002-20110
Brandon Boyle (ret)Fw8144028832000000001-3208
Brandon Boyle (ret)Fw971573000000000000000
Alexander Murray (ret)Df610110000000000000208
Alexander Murray (ret)Df73100000000000000000
Tom Foster (ret)Mf61000000000000000000
Killian McGuire (ret)Df62000000000000000000
Leon Richards (ret)Df712520000000000000104
Shay Clark (ret)Fw71633215220000000000104
Shay Clark (ret)Fw8717123000000000000104
Bryan Rose (ret)Fw710870000000000000104
Bryan Rose (ret)Fw8172513300000000001-2104
Bryan Rose (ret)Fw92068431000000000001-1104
Bryan Rose (ret)Fw102086451366000000001-5000
Bryan Rose (ret)Fw111442239000000000000208
Bryan Rose (ret)Fw12144226500000000001-3208
Bryan Rose (ret)Fw132431000000000000104
Evan Gray (ret)Mf76000000000000000208
Evan Gray (ret)Mf816100000000000000000
Evan Gray (ret)Mf91884100000000001-4104
Evan Gray (ret)Mf102013720000000000003122
Evan Gray (ret)Mf1115641000000000010000
Evan Gray (ret)Mf126640000000000000104
Giuseppe Russo (ret)Df75100000000000000104
Giuseppe Russo (ret)Df87320000000000000104
Giuseppe Russo (ret)Df96330000000000000000
Isaac Robson (ret)Df780000000000000101114
Isaac Robson (ret)Df816220000000000000000
Isaac Robson (ret)Df9853100000000001-4104
Oscar Marin (ret)Fw711352540000000000000110
Oscar Marin (ret)Fw8133119500000000001-1000
Oscar Marin (ret)Fw93210000000000000000
Jack Evans (ret)Gk7200000131030000000000
Stuart Aitken (ret)Df85100000000000000000
Stuart Aitken (ret)Df91552200000000001-3000
Stuart Aitken (ret)Df101743000000000002-6000
Stuart Aitken (ret)Df11211265440000000000104
Stuart Aitken (ret)Df12193200000000000002118
Stuart Aitken (ret)Df131000000000000000000
John Calhoun (ret)Mf86110000000000000104
John Calhoun (ret)Mf916110000000000000000
John Calhoun (ret)Mf1013431000000000000104
Rory Shea (ret)Fw89631000000000000000
Rory Shea (ret)Fw91426174000000000000208
Rory Shea (ret)Fw10235533121100000000203122
Rory Shea (ret)Fw112073421375000000001-31114
Rory Shea (ret)Fw1217513770000000000006024
Rory Shea (ret)Fw1351781000000000000208
Rory Shea (ret)Fw143220000000000000104
Thomas Walsh (ret)Sw8600000000000893900208
Thomas Walsh (ret)Sw91200000000000199802-3104
Thomas Walsh (ret)Sw102000000000001014500000
Jamie Black (ret)Gk81000009542020000000
Jamie Black (ret)Gk9220000015511738303001-5000
Jamie Black (ret)Gk102800000184149352020000000
Jamie Black (ret)Gk11400000302550000000000
Luke Clarke (ret)Fw8633249000000000000104
Eoghan Farrell (ret)Fw881481000000000000000
Nathan Callahan (ret)Fw862412200000000001-52220
Nathan Callahan (ret)Fw941351000000000000000
Reece Ferdinand (ret)Fw1121352130000000000003012
Reece Ferdinand (ret)Fw122411181103300000000004016
Reece Ferdinand (ret)Fw131335195000000000010000
Reece Ferdinand (ret)Fw1451382000000000000000
Herman Johnsson (ret)Df98311000000000010104
Herman Johnsson (ret)Df1017000000000000010104
Gordon Moore (ret)Mf9600000000000001-3104
Gordon Moore (ret)Mf10185200000000000002118
Gordon Moore (ret)Mf111776111000000001-52118
Gordon Moore (ret)Mf12141812300000000001-3208
Gordon Moore (ret)Mf134220000000000000104
Louis Rigal (ret)Fw98321000000000030000
Louis Rigal (ret)Fw10194428700000000001-1208
Louis Rigal (ret)Fw111938244000000000000208
Louis Rigal (ret)Fw122511076212200000000003012
Louis Rigal (ret)Fw131352267000000000000208
Louis Rigal (ret)Fw1461685330000000000000
Craig Gregory (ret)Fw91221000000000000000
Johannes Månsson (ret)Fw91457347000000000000000
Tony Hammond (ret)Fw91438253000000000000000
Tony Hammond (ret)Fw10102718300000000001-2208
Tony Hammond (ret)Fw111000000000000000104
Riley Simpson (ret)Fw9135026511000000001-2000
Riley Simpson (ret)Fw10516113000000000000000
Robert Richardson (ret)Mf913321000000000000000
Robert Richardson (ret)Mf10541000000000001-11114
Ryan Stevenson (ret)Df95000000000000000000
Ryan Stevenson (ret)Df101000000000000000104
Ryan Stevenson (ret)Df111000000000000000000
Leon Robson (ret)Sw9110000000000028116210000
Leon Robson (ret)Sw102000000000000472281004016
Leon Robson (ret)Sw1115000000000002741532-2000
Leon Robson (ret)Sw12800000000000147721-5208
Jack Johnson (ret)Mf103000000000000000000
Carlton Ince (ret)Mf92220000000000000000
Alex Healy (ret)Df104000000000000000000
Alex Healy (ret)Df111820000000000001-3104
Alex Healy (ret)Df122042000000000001-23012
Alex Healy (ret)Df131630000000000002-5208
Alex Healy (ret)Df141764221000000001-1000
Alex Healy (ret)Df1591000000000000000110
Aidan Allen (ret)Mf104000000000000000104
Aidan Allen (ret)Mf1118111000000000000208
Aidan Allen (ret)Mf129116200000000001-4104
Gordon Miller (ret)Fw10864200000000001-3000
Gordon Miller (ret)Fw11161063000000000010208
Gordon Miller (ret)Fw12175229900000000001-53012
Gordon Miller (ret)Fw1320895918550000000000208
Gordon Miller (ret)Fw141981551355000000002-3104
Gordon Miller (ret)Fw15165834611000000001-2208
Gordon Miller (ret)Fw165420000000000000000
Bailey Lampard (ret)Fw101547285100000000000208
Nathan Burns (ret)Fw10133529400000000001-10110
Nathan Burns (ret)Fw114110000000000000000
Jake Jackson (ret)Sw10400000000000763200000
Jake Jackson (ret)Sw114000000000001365700208
Luke McDonald (ret)Gk10100000181530000000000
Luke McDonald (ret)Gk112400000165149163030000000
Luke McDonald (ret)Gk1228000002552114452300003012
Luke McDonald (ret)Gk13400000201191010000104
Luke McDonald (ret)Gk141000009720000000000
Michael Parry (ret)Fw11653100000000002-4000
Dylan Harper (ret)Fw11101582000000000000104
Dylan Harper (ret)Fw121111000000000000000
Cristian G?mez (ret)Df115100000000000000000
Cristian G?mez (ret)Df1218200000000000000104
Cristian G?mez (ret)Df13100000000000000003012
Alejandro Duarte (ret)Mf113000000000000000104
Alejandro Duarte (ret)Mf121763100000000001-10220
Alejandro Duarte (ret)Mf131485000000000001-5104
Alejandro Duarte (ret)Mf141764100000000002-5208
Alejandro Duarte (ret)Mf1511521000000000000104
Alejandro Duarte (ret)Mf162100000000000000000
Charles Arnold (ret)Fw117640000000000000000
Charles Arnold (ret)Fw1219292140000000000003012
Charles Arnold (ret)Fw13152115400000000001-51114
Charles Arnold (ret)Fw14216139120000000000002118
Charles Arnold (ret)Fw15123523300000000001-3000
Charles Arnold (ret)Fw1616473210000000000000104
Jacob Burgess (ret)Df118310000000000010104
Raphael Adrei (ret)Mf116000000000000000000
Raphael Adrei (ret)Mf121000000000000000000
Freddie Nicholls (ret)Sw116000000000001446700000
Reuven Ochion (ret)Df111000000000000000000
Graham Compton (ret)Fw12123115400000000002-1000
Toby King (ret)Mf12212115100000000001-1104
Toby King (ret)Mf131514130000000000000000
Toby King (ret)Mf14922200000000001-3000
Robert Rooney (ret)Df126110000000000000000
Robert Rooney (ret)Df13100000000000001-5000
Connor Scott (ret)Df1251000000000000000110
Connor Scott (ret)Df131900000000000001-4104
Connor Scott (ret)Df1420440000000000000208
Connor Scott (ret)Df151677322000000002-63012
Connor Scott (ret)Df1614321000000000000104
Connor Scott (ret)Df177000000000000000000
Charles Stretch (ret)Mf125000000000000000000
Charles Stretch (ret)Mf1318750000000000000208
Charles Stretch (ret)Mf1413320000000000000000
Emile Lane (ret)Fw121015113000000000000104
Emile Lane (ret)Fw1318281630000000000001114
Emile Lane (ret)Fw141833205000000000000208
Emile Lane (ret)Fw1522744817440000000000104
Emile Lane (ret)Fw1620805311320000000000208
Emile Lane (ret)Fw17144829732000000001-2104
Emile Lane (ret)Fw181322000000000000000
Nathan Stephenson (ret)Sw126000000000001264200000
Nathan Stephenson (ret)Sw13500000000000974500000
Nathan Stephenson (ret)Sw145000000000008930003012
Marvin Klein (ret)Mf128851000000000000000
Jake Grant (ret)Df126000000000000010000
Jake Grant (ret)Df132100000000000000000
Jake Grant (ret)Df143000000000000000000
Wim Tenbrook (ret)Gk12300000181261010000208
Wim Tenbrook (ret)Gk1320000001691492010100004016
Wim Tenbrook (ret)Gk142900000200170304040000104
Wim Tenbrook (ret)Gk152700000184154302020000000
Wim Tenbrook (ret)Gk16600000221660000000000
Wim Tenbrook (ret)Gk1740000014861010000104
Jeff Reynolds (ret)Mf121000000000000000000
Angel Delgado (ret)Df13200000000000001-4000
Mark Fergusen (ret)Mf133000000000000000000
Mark Fergusen (ret)Mf141743100000000001-3000
Mark Fergusen (ret)Mf1519161510000000000003012
Mark Fergusen (ret)Mf1618842000000000000208
Mark Fergusen (ret)Mf17161110000000000003114
Mark Fergusen (ret)Mf189761000000000000104
Peter Edwards (ret)Fw13742000000000001-1208
Peter Edwards (ret)Fw14192215300000000003-72118
Peter Edwards (ret)Fw1524714310100000000010104
Peter Edwards (ret)Fw16216236700000000002-41224
Peter Edwards (ret)Fw1792915100000000002-4104
Peter Edwards (ret)Fw181025176000000000000208
Rodolfo Rodríguez (ret)Sw131200000000000347181001114
Rodolfo Rodríguez (ret)Sw14500000000000593100000
George Blair (ret)Fw13156239800000000001-2000
George Blair (ret)Fw1423734210220000000000208
George Blair (ret)Fw1591810100000000002-6000
George Blair (ret)Fw1612271760000000000003012
Jacob Kerr (ret)Df132000000000000000104
Jacob Kerr (ret)Df1415000000000000010208
Jacob Kerr (ret)Df1510200000000000000000
Jesus Moreno (ret)Df132000000000000000000
Alfie Fraser (ret)Fw136951000000000010208
Cole Stewart (ret)Fw141444236000000000000000
Cole Stewart (ret)Fw154210000000000000000
Simone Conti (ret)Df14611000000000001-4104
Simone Conti (ret)Df1519000000000000000104
Simone Conti (ret)Df162033000000000001-1000
Simone Conti (ret)Df17184411100000000003012
Simone Conti (ret)Df1817431000000000000208
Simone Conti (ret)Df191000000000000000000
Bradley Rogers (ret)Mf14700000000000001-5000
Bradley Rogers (ret)Mf1518430000000000000104
Bradley Rogers (ret)Mf1611222000000000010000
Donald Anderson (ret)Fw1410861000000000000208
Donald Anderson (ret)Fw15151893000000000000104
Donald Anderson (ret)Fw1613381862100000000003012
Nathan Johnson (ret)Gk1410000011740000000000
Suk-Chul Seo (ret)Sw147000000000001426100000
Suk-Chul Seo (ret)Sw15300000000000744100000
Eugenio Ponce (ret)Mf146210000000000000104
Steven Bond (ret)Fw14715102110000000000000
John Price (ret)Df147000000000000000104
John Price (ret)Df152000000000000000000
Claudio De Luca (ret)Sw14800000000000179961-4104
Bruce Owens (ret)Df143000000000000000000
Shayne Clark (ret)Sw1520000000000004792761-3104
Shayne Clark (ret)Sw161900000000000398258000110
Shayne Clark (ret)Sw1718000000000003962472-2104
Shayne Clark (ret)Sw18180000000000044927100208
Shayne Clark (ret)Sw191200000000000334175003012
Edward Richards (ret)Fw151438236000000000000104
Edward Richards (ret)Fw1642110000000000000110
Kyle Peters (ret)Df151100000000000000000
Leon Ellis (ret)Df154000000000000000000
Leon Ellis (ret)Df161310000000000002-7000
Leon Ellis (ret)Df1712300000000000000208
Bobby Smith (ret)Mf155000000000000000000
Bobby Smith (ret)Mf1617961000000000000000
Bobby Smith (ret)Mf179211000000000000104
Bobby Smith (ret)Mf1820821000000000000208
Bobby Smith (ret)Mf19700000000000002-5000
Bobby Smith (ret)Mf201000000000000000000
Lucero Araya (ret)Fw1582220000000000000110
Lucero Araya (ret)Fw161928174000000000000104
Lucero Araya (ret)Fw1720674810000000000000000
Lucero Araya (ret)Fw1822925310000000000000104
Lucero Araya (ret)Fw1916694411000000000000104
Lucero Araya (ret)Fw201128124000000000000000
Liam Murray (ret)Fw15920143000000000000000
Lior Katz (ret)Mf1581160000000000000000
Louis Baker (ret)Gk151000009720000000000
Louis Baker (ret)Gk1625000001861612520200001114
Louis Baker (ret)Gk1722000001209030514002-5000
Louis Baker (ret)Gk18400000221750000000000
Logan Parsons (ret)Df152000000000000000000
Logan Parsons (ret)Df168000000000000000000
Raymond Phillips (ret)Df168000000000000000104
Raymond Phillips (ret)Df1718000000000000000000
Raymond Phillips (ret)Df181621000000000001-42118
Raymond Phillips (ret)Df191832000000000001-3000
Raymond Phillips (ret)Df20161000000000000004016
Raymond Phillips (ret)Df214110000000000000104
Henry Stretch (ret)Mf166000000000000000104
Henry Stretch (ret)Mf171710000000000001-4208
Henry Stretch (ret)Mf18141173000000000000104
Daniel Parker (ret)Fw1610942000000000000000
Daniel Parker (ret)Fw171727175000000000000104
Daniel Parker (ret)Fw1813341750000000000002118
Taylor Brooks (ret)Mf16109840000000000000110
Jeff Saunders (ret)Fw16823111000000000000000
Jeff Saunders (ret)Fw171000000000000000000
Joshua Alexander (ret)Mf1612110000000000000000
Joshua Alexander (ret)Mf172000000000000000000
Luca Ferrari (ret)Sw16400000000000882900104
Luca Ferrari (ret)Sw17700000000000168761-2000
Luca Ferrari (ret)Sw18200000000000873800104
Erik Schulz (ret)Df166110000000000000000
Erik Schulz (ret)Df174111000000000000000
Mark Callahan (ret)Fw161440233430000000000208
Mark Callahan (ret)Fw17196944944000000002-4104
Mark Callahan (ret)Fw1819956621220000000000208
Mark Callahan (ret)Fw191469366100000000000104
Børge Kristensen (ret)Df175000000000000000104
Børge Kristensen (ret)Df18170000000000000000110
Børge Kristensen (ret)Df1914000000000000020104
Giorgio Giordano (ret)Mf1750000000000000000110
Giorgio Giordano (ret)Mf181800000000000001-2104
Giorgio Giordano (ret)Mf1914620000000000000208
Zachary Morris (ret)Fw179641000000000000104
Zachary Morris (ret)Fw181926115000000000000208
Zachary Morris (ret)Fw19206839100000000000004016
Zachary Morris (ret)Fw2020103611321000000001-5208
Zachary Morris (ret)Fw2120664614210000000000104
Zachary Morris (ret)Fw225552000000000000000
Victor Almeida (ret)Mf178000000000000000208
Joshua Kelly (ret)Fw171129192000000000000104
Joshua Kelly (ret)Fw184210000000000000000
Edward Davies (ret)Fw171026144000000000000104
Ian King (ret)Fw174861000000000000208
Lucas Spencer (ret)Fw17830202000000000000000
Shay Robertson (ret)Gk17100000191630000000000
Shay Robertson (ret)Gk181900000110783220200001114
Shay Robertson (ret)Gk19300000161063030000208
Eugenio Parra (ret)Df171000000000000000000
Jorge Hernández (ret)Mf171000000000000000104
Oliver Clemence (ret)Fw181850314000000000000208
Oliver Clemence (ret)Fw192100000000000000000
Douglas Costa (ret)Df18200000000000001-1000
Douglas Costa (ret)Df196000000000000000104
Roger Charlton (ret)Mf186320000000000000000
Roger Charlton (ret)Mf1916320000000000000000
Roger Charlton (ret)Mf20194330000000000001114
Roger Charlton (ret)Mf2131071000000000000000
Alexander Doyle (ret)Fw1862100000000000000110
Alexander Doyle (ret)Fw191733236000000000000104
Alexander Doyle (ret)Fw202059354000000000000000
Alexander Doyle (ret)Fw2120794312100000000000104
Alexander Doyle (ret)Fw2220643760000000000103122
Alexander Doyle (ret)Fw2320874711220000000000104
Alexander Doyle (ret)Fw241000000000000000000
Ashton Parker (ret)Fw182150309000000000000208
Ashton Parker (ret)Fw1921936016100000000000208
Ashton Parker (ret)Fw20209458171100000000102118
Ashton Parker (ret)Fw216961000000000000000
Joseph Sweeney (ret)Fw1810860000000000000104
Joseph Sweeney (ret)Fw191310000000000000000
Chung-Ho Jeon (ret)Df185000000000000000000
Chung-Ho Jeon (ret)Df1913111000000000000104
Chung-Ho Jeon (ret)Df20182210000000000003012
Chung-Ho Jeon (ret)Df21183310000000000003122
Chung-Ho Jeon (ret)Df22167621100000000002118
Chung-Ho Jeon (ret)Df236000000000000000104
Ricardo Gouveia (ret)Df187111000000000000000
Nuno Pereira (ret)Mf186110000000000000104
Nuno Pereira (ret)Mf191000000000000000000
Giorgio Parisi (ret)Gk1870000072611121100000110
Giorgio Parisi (ret)Gk1923000002141704453200100110
Giorgio Parisi (ret)Gk20400000161331010000104
Jason Lehmann (ret)Df197000000000000000208
Jason Lehmann (ret)Df20153210000000000003012
Jason Lehmann (ret)Df2111320000000000000104
Jason Lehmann (ret)Df223100000000000000000
Tony Davis (ret)Mf1975420000000000000110
Tony Davis (ret)Mf201784100000000002-5104
Tony Davis (ret)Mf2118116100000000001-34016
Tony Davis (ret)Mf2220870000000000000000
Tony Davis (ret)Mf237320000000000010000
Fernando Faria (ret)Fw199100000000000000208
Fernando Faria (ret)Fw20172218400000000001-5208
Fernando Faria (ret)Fw211948307000000000000208
Fernando Faria (ret)Fw22249265182100000000104016
Fernando Faria (ret)Fw23145028800000000001-5208
Fernando Faria (ret)Fw242431000000000000000
Harry Cockayne (ret)Sw19500000000000793310000
Harry Cockayne (ret)Sw208000000000001728400000
Christoffer Iversen (ret)Fw191341194000000000000000
Ashley Thompson (ret)Mf197320000000000000000
Ashley Thompson (ret)Mf203000000000000000000
Larry Garcia (ret)Df192000000000000000000
Larry Garcia (ret)Df201000000000000000000
Clément Lemoine (ret)Df19611000000000001-4104
Clément Lemoine (ret)Df205110000000000000208
Louis Brown (ret)Gk191000008440000000000
Aaron Reilly (ret)Mf1916641000000000000000
Aaron Reilly (ret)Mf205430000000000000104
Jermaine Oakes (ret)Fw19143821600000000001-2000
Jermaine Oakes (ret)Fw202199521111000000001-15020
Jermaine Oakes (ret)Fw2111332240000000000004228
Jermaine Oakes (ret)Fw221336215000000000000104
Owen James (ret)Gk1910000012930000000000
Owen James (ret)Gk202500000212183295230000208
Owen James (ret)Gk212500000187156314130000208
Owen James (ret)Gk22400000151140000000000
Emile Hall (ret)Mf19100000000000001-5000
Léo Vigouroux (ret)Df208000000000000000000
Léo Vigouroux (ret)Df2115210000000000000000
Léo Vigouroux (ret)Df2218540000000000000104
Léo Vigouroux (ret)Df2320764110000000000104
Léo Vigouroux (ret)Df2416831000000000000000
Léo Vigouroux (ret)Df256000000000000000000
Jamie Munro (ret)Mf207000000000000000000
Jamie Munro (ret)Mf2115643000000000000000
Jamie Munro (ret)Mf2212641000000000000000
Kevin Conner (ret)Fw2010651000000000000208
Kevin Conner (ret)Fw211722134000000000000000
Kevin Conner (ret)Fw222271398000000000000208
Kevin Conner (ret)Fw2322935618110000000000208
Kevin Conner (ret)Fw2416503212110000000000000
Kevin Conner (ret)Fw251230215000000000000208
Andrew Martin (ret)Fw20932193000000000000208
Joshua Graham (ret)Mf20157710000000000003012
Torsten Möller (ret)Df20100000000000001-5104
Filippo Ricci (ret)Df20400000000000001-2000
Simon Ince (ret)Mf205100000000000000000
Simon Ince (ret)Mf211000000000000000000
Jamie Ferdinand (ret)Sw201200000000000397233000110
Jamie Ferdinand (ret)Sw2116000000000003732221-4208
Jamie Ferdinand (ret)Sw22120000000000027918300104
David Bradley (ret)Mf201000000000000000000
Tony Burroughs (ret)Fw201000000000000000000
Santiago Rojas (ret)Mf21101151000000000000000
Matthew Baker (ret)Fw212620000000000000000
Joaquin Gimenez (ret)Mf2191072000000000000000
Simon Oakes (ret)Fw21627154000000000000104
Simon Oakes (ret)Fw223541000000000000000
Michael Weiss (ret)Df215000000000000000208
Michael Weiss (ret)Df2212110000000000000000
Michael Weiss (ret)Df2314200000000000000000
Søren Kristensen (ret)Mf216000000000000000104
Søren Kristensen (ret)Mf2214210000000000000208
Søren Kristensen (ret)Mf231876100000000001-5000
Søren Kristensen (ret)Mf242097200000000001-3104
Søren Kristensen (ret)Mf2514820000000000000208
Søren Kristensen (ret)Mf263000000000000000000
Clifton Scott (ret)Fw219110000000000000000
Clifton Scott (ret)Fw221631170000000000010104
Clifton Scott (ret)Fw2322795011000000000000000
Clifton Scott (ret)Fw2420764910000000000000104
Clifton Scott (ret)Fw25206439115500000000002110
Clifton Scott (ret)Fw2619623890000000000002118
Liam Zelic (ret)Sw214000000000001345100000
Liam Zelic (ret)Sw22400000000000963800000
Noah O'Connor (ret)Df212110000000000000000
Jermaine Walker (ret)Mf212000000000000000000
Jermaine Walker (ret)Mf222110000000000000000
Sylar Castro (ret)Df211000000000000000000
Sylar Castro (ret)Df221000000000000000000
Silas Poulsen (ret)Gk2225000001931603352300002118
Silas Poulsen (ret)Gk233000000179151283030000208
Silas Poulsen (ret)Gk242400000134105294040000104
Silas Poulsen (ret)Gk2540000011740000000000
Daniel Gabai (ret)Fw221939254000000000020000
Daniel Gabai (ret)Fw235761000000000000000
Barry Rowbotham (ret)Df229000000000000000000
Barry Rowbotham (ret)Df2314220000000000000104
Barry Rowbotham (ret)Df2413761000000000000000
Barry Rowbotham (ret)Df2516000000000000000000
Dennis Drinkwater (ret)Mf229110000000000000000
Dennis Drinkwater (ret)Mf231432200000000001-4104
Dennis Drinkwater (ret)Mf2485300000000000000110
Tommaso Lombardo (brb)Fw2210654000000000000208
Tommaso Lombardo (brb)Fw231841266000000000010104
Tommaso Lombardo (brb)Fw2415362360000000000001114
Tommaso Lombardo (brb)Fw2527875318000000000000104
Tommaso Lombardo (brb)Fw262048291011000000001-2208
Tommaso Lombardo (brb)Fw2782594000000000000000
Patrick Russel (ret)Mf229111110000000000104
Patrick Russel (ret)Mf234211000000000000000
Julio Vargas (ret)Df2220000000000000000110
Liam Lindgren (ret)Sw2280000000000023015310000
Liam Lindgren (ret)Sw23210000000000041326700104
Liam Lindgren (ret)Sw24140000000000030820200208
Liam Lindgren (ret)Sw25200000000000171000000
Fraser McDonald (ret)Df225000000000000000104
Fraser McDonald (ret)Df235000000000000000000
Fraser McDonald (ret)Df242000000000000000000
Fraser McDonald (ret)Df251000000000000000000
Tom Doyle (ret)Mf222000000000000000000
Edoardo Riva (ret)Mf2319320000000000000104
Edoardo Riva (ret)Mf242000000000000000000
Archie JankelDf237110000000000000000
Archie JankelDf2414651000000000000104
Archie JankelDf251954000000000001-10110
Archie JankelDf26211072110000000000104
Archie JankelDf27170000000000000004016
Archie JankelDf288310000000000000000
Ashley Scholes (ret)Mf236110000000000000000
Ashley Scholes (ret)Mf241721000000000001-32118
Ashley Scholes (ret)Mf2512631110000000000104
Euan ShawFw239840000000000000000
Euan ShawFw241624154000000000000000
Euan ShawFw25195133600000000002-6208
Euan ShawFw262478481844000000001-33012
Euan ShawFw271974471855000000001-43012
Euan ShawFw281647306000000000000208
Louie Parsons (ret)Gk27280000016112932220001-34016
Louie Parsons (ret)Gk2830000018135000001-3000
Kyle Gibson (ret)Df234000000000000000000
Geoffrey Johnson (ret)Fw23820135000000000000000
Geoffrey Johnson (ret)Fw241000000000000000000
Joel Håkansson (ret)Fw231643264000000000010000
Joel Håkansson (ret)Fw242156346000000000000000
Joel Håkansson (ret)Fw25143825600000000002-6104
Joel Håkansson (ret)Fw26133420110000000000000110
Gabriel Bate (ret)Fw233420000000000000104
Shayne Dury (ret)Mf231000000000000000000
Harley McDermott (ret)Mf232000000000000000000
Harley McDermott (ret)Mf245210000000000000000
Gabriel Fortune-West (ret)Sw23100000000000401100000
Matías AbreuGk282800000187164233030000208
Nigel Drinkwater (ret)Df248420000000000000000
Jannis Bierhoff (ret)Fw241030204000000000000000
Emil Soramaki (ret)Fw24620154000000000000000
Felix Kahn (ret)Df245110000000000000000
Felix Kahn (ret)Df25182000000000000102118
Felix Kahn (ret)Df261644200000000001-3104
Felix Kahn (ret)Df278220000000000000000
Joe TaylorMf246000000000000000104
Joe TaylorMf25163100000000000001114
Joe TaylorMf262120143000000000000104
Joe TaylorMf271676100000000002-6104
Joe TaylorMf28201510100000000001-24118
Santiago RomeroFw24941000000000001-1104
Santiago RomeroFw251719840000000000002118
Santiago RomeroFw262866381200000000001-1104
Santiago RomeroFw27249150131100000000003012
Santiago RomeroFw282277499330000000000208
Max Zimmermann (ret)Sw245000000000001235400104
Max Zimmermann (ret)Sw25700000000000773500104
Max Zimmermann (ret)Sw26300000000000563300000
Cian Daugherty (ret)Mf246110000000000000000
Riley Smith (ret)Gk242000008620000000000
Riley Smith (ret)Gk25270000014511728303001-23012
Riley Smith (ret)Gk26170000011896223120000000
Riley Smith (ret)Gk271000007431010000000
Fearghas KingSw24200000000000402600104
Fearghas KingSw25190000000000043731400000
Fearghas KingSw2614000000000003081951-51114
Wallace Johnstone (ret)Mf25500000000000001-5000
Wallace Johnstone (ret)Mf264000000000000000000
Arthur Clemence (ret)Fw25922165000000000000104
Craig Anderson (ret)Df259421000000000000000
Craig Anderson (ret)Df265310000000000000000
Craig Anderson (ret)Df271000000000000000000
Reidar MyklebustDf258420000000000000000
Reidar MyklebustDf2616720000000000010208
Reidar MyklebustDf271610000000000001-3000
Reidar MyklebustDf282131100000000001-2208
Joe Crowley (ret)Mf258000000000000000208
Joe Crowley (ret)Mf26171191000000000000208
Joe Crowley (ret)Mf2720430000000000010104
Joe Crowley (ret)Mf286000000000000000000
Freddie BunyanFw258110000000000000000
Freddie BunyanFw261924122000000000000104
Freddie BunyanFw2725693810000000000010208
Freddie BunyanFw282911972181100000000103122
Pedro MuñozSw27150000000000049531800104
Pedro MuñozSw2818000000000004372841-4000
Barry Terry (brb)Mf25161050000000000010000
Barry Terry (brb)Mf26197720000000000001114
Barry Terry (brb)Mf274200000000000000104
Adel Skalli (ret)Mf253332210000000000000
Alexander Anderson (ret)Fw258721000000000000208
Benjamin Green (ret)Fw2571271000000000000000
Dave Hopkins (ret)Mf264000000000000000000
Paul Muir (ret)Gk251000003210000000000
Pedro Castelo (ret)Df265111000000000000000
Pedro Castelo (ret)Df2715221000000000000000
Pedro Castelo (ret)Df28140000000000000000110
Kyle McAdamMf266000000000000000104
Kyle McAdamMf271433200000000001-3000
Kyle McAdamMf2821161160000000000001114
Afonso RibeiroFw26101171000000000000104
Afonso RibeiroFw27172113200000000001-31114
Afonso RibeiroFw28277049900000000002-53012
Kenneth Green (ret)Df265211000000000000000
William GillDf263000000000000000000
William GillDf277000000000000000000
William GillDf286100000000000000000
Valentin Antoine (brb)Gk2614000008670162110000000
Anthony Brown (ret)Mf26631000000000001-3000
Cesar Perez (ret)Fw26333100000000001-4104
Elvis Paulsen (ret)Df264951000000000000000
Elvis Paulsen (ret)Df276210000000000000000
Algenon Edwards (ret)Fw262320000000000000104
Adam Oakes (ret)Gk2710000010730000000000
Corey Moore (ret)Mf2781110000000000000110
Cameron Wood (ret)Fw271737224000000000000208
Cameron Wood (ret)Fw2832200000000000000110
Tobias Hahn (ret)Fw2771484000000000000000
Peter LeeDf278000000000000000000
Peter LeeDf2817310000000000000104
Rhys KnightMf277111000000000000000
Rhys KnightMf281775000000000001-2104
Luca SchmidFw271022100000000001-4000
Luca SchmidFw28183018500000000001-2208
Luca RobinsonMf275000000000000000104
Luca RobinsonMf285210000000000000000
Ezequiel GonzálezFw275181140000000000001114
Ezequiel GonzálezFw283221000000000000000
Nicola Colombo (ret)Sw271000000000008300000
Matty ChafferseyFw281635265000000000000104
Chuck GarciaDf286000000000000000000
Conor ConleyMf285000000000000000104
Francis WoodFw289630000000000000208
João Silva (ret)Df281000000000000000000
Riley Matthews (ret)Fw28923174000000000000000
Adam BurnsMf2891061000000000010000
Rodrigo Alves (ret)Sw2810000000000033201-5000
Trevor LudleyGk28200000191543210000000
Alex HannyDf28300000000000001-1104
 

 
 
Terms and Conditions