Session 8 orders deadline in 37 hours and 6 minutes
MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Friday, September 21st, 2018 - 04:53:12 AM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Teams
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Port Vale FC
John Holden
 
Historical Record: 314-158-315 (0.499)
Current Season: 8-6-7 (0.524)
Bank 1827 / CP 39
Captain: Julian Guerrero
Team Awards
1 FA Cup Title
1 FA Shield Title
3 Youth Cup Titles
 

All Season Statistics

PlayerPSMSTKSTGGPKSTPKGSASVGAPKSAPKSVPKGAASWSSWIIFTYCRCDP
Antonio Jose Ortiz (ret)Gk15000002816121010000000
Antonio Jose Ortiz (ret)Gk24000002312113210000000
Sebastian Nuńez (ret)Gk1200000087701774300000110
Sebastian Nuńez (ret)Gk21800000165115508080000104
Sebastian Nuńez (ret)Gk311000006641256060000000
Claudio Rossi (ret)Sw11400000000000176881-40110
Claudio Rossi (ret)Sw21000000000000184851-6104
Claudio Rossi (ret)Sw330000000000040111-5000
Elias Hedlund (ret)Sw18000000000001074600104
Elias Hedlund (ret)Sw2130000000000031914400104
Elias Hedlund (ret)Sw31000000000000000000
Mathias Joseph (ret)Df11943000000000003-63114
Mathias Joseph (ret)Df21111000000000001-20110
Ben Hughes (ret)Df116640000000000000104
Ben Hughes (ret)Df21300000000000001-3000
Ben Hughes (ret)Df38211000000000000208
Reece McCarthy (ret)Df117442000000000000104
Reece McCarthy (ret)Df220000000000000000104
Reece McCarthy (ret)Df314441000000000000104
Reece McCarthy (ret)Df42220000000000000000
Daniel Carroll (ret)Df11142000000000003-4104
Daniel Carroll (ret)Df2500000000000002-8000
Louie Clark (ret)Df114110000000000000208
Louie Clark (ret)Df21100000000000001-2000
Matthew MacLean (ret)Df18210000000000000104
Matthew MacLean (ret)Df2180000000000000001114
Matthew MacLean (ret)Df311210000000000000208
Jamie Robinson (ret)Mf1181095000000000000104
Jamie Robinson (ret)Mf21611000000000001-2000
Jamie Robinson (ret)Mf3121383000000000000104
Ethan Wood (ret)Mf1161063000000000010208
Ethan Wood (ret)Mf2800000000000002-5000
Mason Duncan (ret)Mf11394200000000001-5000
Mason Duncan (ret)Mf2160000000000000002118
Harry Rees (ret)Mf116115200000000001-1104
Harry Rees (ret)Mf21510000000000001-6000
Joseph Daugherty (ret)Mf1142210000000000004228
Joseph Daugherty (ret)Mf21622100000000001-1104
Joseph Daugherty (ret)Mf31319810000000000004228
Joseph Daugherty (ret)Mf4632200000000001-13012
Manuel Torres (ret)Mf1500000000000001-2000
Lucas Hall (ret)Fw1192718753000000001-3208
Lucas Hall (ret)Fw2152015643000000001-3208
Lucas Hall (ret)Fw3101511342000000001-5104
Lucas Hall (ret)Fw4100000000000001-5000
Cameron Murray (ret)Fw11724174210000000000104
Cameron Murray (ret)Fw217540100000000000104
Reuven David (ret)Fw16210000000000000000
Reuven David (ret)Fw2731000000000001-5000
Reuven David (ret)Fw35220000000000000000
Oliver Newton (ret)Fw1400000000000001-2000
Oliver Newton (ret)Fw27000000000000000104
Dylan Moss (ret)Fw11317103000000000010104
Dylan Moss (ret)Fw29220000000000000104
Jannis Krüger (ret)Fw1798100000000002-4104
Jannis Krüger (ret)Fw28442420000000010000
William Jenkins (ret)Gk11000009540000000000
William Jenkins (ret)Gk2200000151050000000000
Harrison Wilson (ret)Mf11000000000000000000
Harvey Smith (ret)Df11000000000000000000
Harvey Smith (ret)Df21000000000000000000
Gavin Martin (ret)Fw11000000000000000000
Gavin Martin (ret)Fw22000000000000000000
Adrian Mathisen (ret)Df11000000000000010000
Adrian Mathisen (ret)Df27000000000000000000
Adrian Mathisen (ret)Df31411000000000002-5208
Adrian Mathisen (ret)Df495320000000000100110
Archie Griffiths (ret)Fw11000000000000000000
Jose Ramon Cortes (ret)Mf3148710000000000000110
Jose Ramon Cortes (ret)Mf41110000000000000000
Kian Clark (ret)Df3120000000000000004016
Yasuo Watanabe (ret)Mf21000000000000000000
Yasuo Watanabe (ret)Mf32055200000000001-2208
Yasuo Watanabe (ret)Mf41526169000000000000104
Yasuo Watanabe (ret)Mf512136200000000001-11114
Hugo Nyman (ret)Gk21000001010000000000
Hugo Nyman (ret)Gk39000004625213030000000
Hugo Nyman (ret)Gk45000005230000000000
Hugo Nyman (ret)Gk53000008531010000000
Josh Farrell (ret)Df21000000000000000000
Josh Farrell (ret)Df3193320000000000005020
Josh Farrell (ret)Df49443000000000000000
Josh Farrell (ret)Df57000000000000000000
Leo Sharp (ret)Fw21000000000000000000
Samuel Senechal (ret)Df21000000000000000000
Samuel Senechal (ret)Df3161000000000000005130
Samuel Senechal (ret)Df4187640000000000004016
Samuel Senechal (ret)Df5177330000000000002118
Sang Ki Lim (ret)Fw21000000000000000000
Sang Ki Lim (ret)Fw3198541100000000103012
Sang Ki Lim (ret)Fw49209300000000001-1000
Sang Ki Lim (ret)Fw591272000000000000104
Sang Ki Lim (ret)Fw63310000000000000000
Joseph McDaniel (ret)Fw39000000000000000208
Joseph McDaniel (ret)Fw41915103210000000000208
Joseph McDaniel (ret)Fw520543920770000000000104
Joseph McDaniel (ret)Fw620462710550000000000208
Joseph McDaniel (ret)Fw792112300000000001-3104
Joseph McDaniel (ret)Fw84331000000000000000
Samuel Ivarsson (ret)Mf310100000000000000104
Samuel Ivarsson (ret)Mf4201372000000000000000
Samuel Ivarsson (ret)Mf51287200000000001-4104
Samuel Ivarsson (ret)Mf67540000000000000000
Samuel Ivarsson (ret)Mf81000000000000000000
Elliot Davis (ret)Mf310000000000000000104
Elliot Davis (ret)Mf420178100000000001-1208
Elliot Davis (ret)Mf52026133000000000000000
Elliot Davis (ret)Mf6121510300000000001-1104
Elliot Davis (ret)Mf76331000000000000000
Lilian Gerard (ret)Sw38000000000001345510104
Lilian Gerard (ret)Sw4182110000000010661000110
Lilian Gerard (ret)Sw5120000000000016593001114
Lilian Gerard (ret)Sw6400000000000573900104
Lilian Gerard (ret)Sw7600000000000974510000
Luiz Barbosa (ret)Gk36000005936232020000000
Luiz Barbosa (ret)Gk420000007644325050000000
Luiz Barbosa (ret)Gk5240000010076245050000000
Luiz Barbosa (ret)Gk62600000149121288080000000
Luiz Barbosa (ret)Gk715000007152191010000000
Luiz Barbosa (ret)Gk810000010820000000000
Charles Grant (ret)Df31020000000000001-13012
Charles Grant (ret)Df419542000000000010208
Charles Grant (ret)Df520773000000000000104
Charles Grant (ret)Df62010620000000000001114
Charles Grant (ret)Df78000000000000000000
Ryan Henderson (ret)Fw312201353300000000001114
Ryan Henderson (ret)Fw4173114521000000001-1104
Ryan Henderson (ret)Fw51634185110000000000104
John Jones (ret)Fw36000000000000000104
John Jones (ret)Fw4191354000000000000000
John Jones (ret)Fw51432174000000000000104
John Jones (ret)Fw61336248320000000000000
John Jones (ret)Fw77320000000000000000
John Jones (ret)Fw82752000000000000000
Jack Wilson (ret)Mf341662000000000000104
Jack Wilson (ret)Mf421241570000000000103012
Jack Wilson (ret)Mf514952000000000000208
Dino Ferrari (ret)Df46210000000000000000
Dino Ferrari (ret)Df5202210000000000004016
Dino Ferrari (ret)Df6197420000000000103012
Dino Ferrari (ret)Df718210000000000000208
Dino Ferrari (ret)Df818531000000000000104
Dino Ferrari (ret)Df92000000000000000000
Louis Kennedy (ret)Df4400000000000001-5000
Louis Kennedy (ret)Df516321000000000000208
Louis Kennedy (ret)Df611751000000000000208
Louis Kennedy (ret)Df81000000000000000000
Ellis Marsh (ret)Mf48432000000000000000
Ellis Marsh (ret)Mf52024114000000000000104
Ellis Marsh (ret)Mf6132192000000000000208
Ellis Marsh (ret)Mf7141917900000000001-1208
Ellis Marsh (ret)Mf811531000000000000104
Aiden Watson (ret)Fw440000000000000000110
Aiden Watson (ret)Fw51920114000000000000104
Aiden Watson (ret)Fw6152819232000000001-15020
Aiden Watson (ret)Fw72046266210000000000104
Aiden Watson (ret)Fw81219143000000000010104
Aiden Watson (ret)Fw92000000000000000000
Dominic Parker (ret)Mf45100000000000000104
Dominic Parker (ret)Mf519168300000000001-33012
Dominic Parker (ret)Mf61719144000000000000104
Dominic Parker (ret)Mf7332100000000001-4000
Dominic Parker (ret)Mf85000000000000000000
Euan Johnstone (ret)Gk520000011471010000000
Connor Harrison (ret)Fw59110000000000000000
Connor Harrison (ret)Fw6181811300000000001-4000
Connor Harrison (ret)Fw7142518321000000001-43012
Connor Harrison (ret)Fw81845269000000000000208
Connor Harrison (ret)Fw91231177000000000000104
Alf Andresen (ret)Mf5743000000000001-2000
Alf Andresen (ret)Mf61481000000000001-43012
Alf Andresen (ret)Mf713151020000000000002118
Alf Andresen (ret)Mf818962100000000010104
Alf Andresen (ret)Mf9574100000000001-3000
Tomas Suarez (ret)Df57100000000000000208
Tomas Suarez (ret)Df619331000000000000208
Tomas Suarez (ret)Df7183100000000000000110
Tomas Suarez (ret)Df82012116550000000000104
Tomas Suarez (ret)Df910421000000000000104
Tomas Suarez (ret)Df101000000000000000104
Ashton Davies (ret)Mf102541000000000000000
Christopher Pastor (ret)Mf666200000000000000110
Stansislav Smirnov (ret)Gk710000008252300000010000
Stansislav Smirnov (ret)Gk82900000229172574130000000
Stansislav Smirnov (ret)Gk92900000163119440000020000
Stansislav Smirnov (ret)Gk1016000004528173030000000
Stansislav Smirnov (ret)Gk112000000000000000000
Mael Gosset (ret)Mf693100000000000001114
Mael Gosset (ret)Mf71875100000000001-12118
Mael Gosset (ret)Mf821151120000000000003012
Mael Gosset (ret)Mf91923175000000000000000
Mael Gosset (ret)Mf105873000000000000104
Gabriel Cole (ret)Fw610220000000000000104
Gabriel Cole (ret)Fw7161814500000000003-62118
Gabriel Cole (ret)Fw81936244000000000000000
Gabriel Cole (ret)Fw91734164000000000000208
Gabriel Cole (ret)Fw104320000000000010104
Ciaran Clarke (ret)Df67000000000000010104
Ciaran Clarke (ret)Df71831000000000001-2208
Ciaran Clarke (ret)Df818872320000000000208
Ciaran Clarke (ret)Df920984210000000000000
Ciaran Clarke (ret)Df107662000000000000104
Jose Manuel Diaz (ret)Fw63110000000000000104
Danny Bird (ret)Mf6201472000000000000000
Danny Bird (ret)Mf7202113500000000001-3104
Danny Bird (ret)Mf81731171055000000001-3104
Danny Bird (ret)Mf918231461100000000003122
Danny Bird (ret)Mf101323165000000000000000
Danny Bird (ret)Mf111110000000000000000
Zak Peters (ret)Df7400000000000001-5000
Zak Peters (ret)Df85000000000000000000
Zak Peters (ret)Df91000000000000000000
Stephen Quinn (ret)Df71010000000000002-50110
Stephen Quinn (ret)Df820320000000000000000
Stephen Quinn (ret)Df92065111000000001-6208
Stephen Quinn (ret)Df10121595430000000000000
Stephen Quinn (ret)Df119321000000000000000
Stephen Quinn (ret)Df121321000000000000000
Santiago Calvo (ret)Mf7921000000000001-5000
Santiago Calvo (ret)Mf81853000000000001-22110
Santiago Calvo (ret)Mf91798100000000001-3000
Santiago Calvo (ret)Mf10162314500000000001-1104
Santiago Calvo (ret)Mf11914105000000000000000
Santiago Calvo (ret)Mf121000000000000000000
Riley Shepherd (ret)Mf72000000000000000104
Isaac Ince (ret)Fw79110000000000000000
Isaac Ince (ret)Fw82031193000000000000104
Isaac Ince (ret)Fw9183920900000000001-2000
Isaac Ince (ret)Fw101632236000000000020000
Isaac Ince (ret)Fw119320000000000000104
Isaac Ince (ret)Fw125110000000000000000
Riley O'Brien (ret)Fw785310000000000000110
Riley O'Brien (ret)Fw8192212200000000001-1000
Riley O'Brien (ret)Fw92043248000000000000208
Riley O'Brien (ret)Fw10101712400000000001-3000
Riley O'Brien (ret)Fw112110000000000000000
Riley O'Brien (ret)Fw122000000000000000104
Ashley Ford (ret)Sw850000000000039201-5104
Ashley Ford (ret)Sw918000000000002541242-1104
Ashley Ford (ret)Sw1013000000000001005200104
Ashley Ford (ret)Sw11160000000000018211000000
Ashley Ford (ret)Sw12300000000000221600000
Leo Munro (ret)Fw89332000000000000104
Leo Munro (ret)Fw91924186000000000000104
Leo Munro (ret)Fw1020372511000000000000000
Leo Munro (ret)Fw111813110100000000000000
Leo Munro (ret)Fw121043200000000001-5000
Leo Munro (ret)Fw133110000000000000000
Leo Munro (ret)Fw142000000000000000000
Aaron Martin (ret)Df8700000000000001-5000
Aaron Martin (ret)Df91921000000000001-1208
Aaron Martin (ret)Df10201074220000000010208
Aaron Martin (ret)Df111414114210000000000000
Aaron Martin (ret)Df128731000000000000000
Aaron Martin (ret)Df132100000000000000000
Erik Bauer (ret)Mf85110000000000000000
Erik Bauer (ret)Mf91000000000000000000
Antoine Auffret (ret)Mf8633000000000001-2000
Antoine Auffret (ret)Mf93000000000000000000
Shayne Butcher (ret)Mf81000000000000000000
Aaron Robson (ret)Mf96000000000000000000
Aaron Robson (ret)Mf102016126000000000000104
Aaron Robson (ret)Mf11211490000000000000104
Aaron Robson (ret)Mf12141262000000000000104
Aaron Robson (ret)Mf135641000000000000000
Aaron Robson (ret)Mf143310000000000000000
Isao Takahashi (ret)Gk91000003210000000000
Isao Takahashi (ret)Gk1011000004425191010000000
Isao Takahashi (ret)Gk112700000654619101001-1000
Isao Takahashi (ret)Gk1226000005232200000000208
Isao Takahashi (ret)Gk131500000423111321001-2104
Charles Hopkins (ret)Df910110000000000010104
Charles Hopkins (ret)Df1019300000000000000208
Charles Hopkins (ret)Df112116135540000000010208
Charles Hopkins (ret)Df1216109211000000001-5000
Charles Hopkins (ret)Df1310750000000000000000
Charles Hopkins (ret)Df144000000000000000000
Reece Ferdinand (ret)Fw9820000000000001-6104
Reece Ferdinand (ret)Fw1020201350000000000002118
Herman Johnsson (ret)Df1119128200000000002-2000
Herman Johnsson (ret)Df1216148000000000001-1104
Herman Johnsson (ret)Df1310200000000000000000
Herman Johnsson (ret)Df142000000000000000000
Kyle Byrne (ret)Df91500000000000001-33012
Kyle Byrne (ret)Df101911630000000000001114
Kyle Byrne (ret)Df11161081000000000000104
Kyle Byrne (ret)Df1212650000000000000000
Kyle Byrne (ret)Df132000000000000000000
Clarence Price (ret)Mf9161074110000000010000
Clarence Price (ret)Mf1019161541100000000001114
Clarence Price (ret)Mf1112962000000000000000
Jack Johnson (ret)Mf94000000000000000000
Alon Katz (ret)Df109000000000000000000
Alon Katz (ret)Df11195210000000000000220
Alon Katz (ret)Df121253000000000002-80110
Alon Katz (ret)Df132017158540000000000104
Alon Katz (ret)Df1418543110000000000104
Alon Katz (ret)Df1510000000000000000000
Jack Stewart (ret)Mf10822100000000001-5000
Jack Stewart (ret)Mf111742100000000003-7208
Jack Stewart (ret)Mf1219761000000000000104
Jack Stewart (ret)Mf131620133000000000000104
Jack Stewart (ret)Mf141366200000000001-14126
Jack Stewart (ret)Mf157000000000000000104
Mohammad Young (ret)Fw10643100000000001-4000
Mohammad Young (ret)Fw1118742000000000000000
Mohammad Young (ret)Fw1217441000000000000000
Mohammad Young (ret)Fw131529144000000000000104
Mohammad Young (ret)Fw14144733754000000001-5208
Mohammad Young (ret)Fw1517574413210000000000104
Mohammad Young (ret)Fw161000000000000000000
Maxime Langlais (ret)Fw107210000000000000000
Maxime Langlais (ret)Fw1116611000000000000000
Maxime Langlais (ret)Fw1219440000000000000000
Maxime Langlais (ret)Fw132030140000000000000208
Maxime Langlais (ret)Fw14730000000000003-8000
Maxime Langlais (ret)Fw152200000000000000000
Ben Mason (ret)Df102000000000000000104
Ben Mason (ret)Df1111620000000000000104
Ben Mason (ret)Df124100000000000000000
Joel Bell (ret)Mf102000000000000000000
Joel Bell (ret)Mf111712820000000000001114
Joel Bell (ret)Mf129221000000000000000
Harvey Khan (ret)Sw1130000000000010600000
Harvey Khan (ret)Sw121900000000000142781-1104
Harvey Khan (ret)Sw1315000000000001721001-31224
Harvey Khan (ret)Sw1413000000000002591482-3104
Harvey Khan (ret)Sw151400000000000169102000110
Harvey Khan (ret)Sw163000000000007100000
Brandon Smith (ret)Df119222000000000000104
Brandon Smith (ret)Df122000000000000000000
Louis Hale (ret)Mf11600000000000001-1000
Louis Hale (ret)Mf121521100000000002-4104
Louis Hale (ret)Mf132033187000000000000000
Louis Hale (ret)Mf142017133000000000000208
Louis Hale (ret)Mf151687300000000001-1000
Louis Hale (ret)Mf162211000000000000000
Alex Ritchie (ret)Df117000000000000000000
Alex Ritchie (ret)Df121832100000000001-2000
Alex Ritchie (ret)Df13201065000000000000104
Alex Ritchie (ret)Df141643000000000001-4104
Alex Ritchie (ret)Df151122100000000001-4000
Alex Ritchie (ret)Df168531000000000000000
Simon King (ret)Gk121000000000000000000
Simon King (ret)Gk1310000003928111100000000
Simon King (ret)Gk14270000011782351010000104
Simon King (ret)Gk15180000067422522000003114
Simon King (ret)Gk171000009450000000000
Gustavo Cardoso (ret)Mf128000000000000000000
Gustavo Cardoso (ret)Mf1315532000000000000000
Gustavo Cardoso (ret)Mf14211360000000000000104
Gustavo Cardoso (ret)Mf15171191000000000000104
Gustavo Cardoso (ret)Mf16101092000000000000000
Gustavo Cardoso (ret)Mf177420000000000000000
Elliot Roberts (ret)Fw12700000000000001-1104
Elliot Roberts (ret)Fw1316962000000000000208
Elliot Roberts (ret)Fw14211394000000000000208
Elliot Roberts (ret)Fw1517362060000000000004016
Elliot Roberts (ret)Fw161716132000000000000104
Elliot Roberts (ret)Fw172110000000000000104
Léo Garin (ret)Mf12774200000000001-40110
Léo Garin (ret)Mf135542000000000000000
Léo Garin (ret)Mf146430000000000000000
Harvey Ahmed (ret)Df12181384330000000000104
Harvey Ahmed (ret)Df1317310000000000010104
Harvey Ahmed (ret)Df14911100000000002-8000
Adam Clark (ret)Df123000000000000000000
Blair Robertson (ret)Fw123000000000000000000
Blair Robertson (ret)Fw134111000000000000000
Leon Clark (ret)Df122000000000000000000
Gustavo Dias (ret)Sw13400000000000482600000
Gustavo Dias (ret)Sw14140000000000024313600000
Gustavo Dias (ret)Sw15100000000000017510300000
Gustavo Dias (ret)Sw161200000000000136841-3104
Gustavo Dias (ret)Sw1750000000000019912100104
Gustavo Dias (ret)Sw18100000000000351400000
Robert Alexander (ret)Df139100000000000000000
Robert Alexander (ret)Df14190000000000000000110
Robert Alexander (ret)Df151632010000000001-5000
Robert Alexander (ret)Df16206200000000000002110
Robert Alexander (ret)Df1717632000000000000104
Robert Alexander (ret)Df18511000000000001-3000
Tristan Thomas (ret)Fw13841100000000001-3104
Tristan Thomas (ret)Fw14181781000000000000000
Tristan Thomas (ret)Fw15203616822000000001-22118
Tristan Thomas (ret)Fw1621492913330000000000104
Tristan Thomas (ret)Fw1715189311000000001-3208
Taylor Clark (ret)Mf131022103000000000000000
Taylor Clark (ret)Mf14952100000000002-6000
Noah Bennett (ret)Mf134100000000000000000
William Richards (ret)Df1420321000000000000000
William Richards (ret)Df15161614500000000002-7000
William Richards (ret)Df1619108622000000002-7000
William Richards (ret)Df17196500000000000003012
William Richards (ret)Df185000000000000000000
Owen Barber (ret)Gk1410000010190000000000
Owen Barber (ret)Gk1510000004523220000000000
Owen Barber (ret)Gk1629000008663235230000104
Owen Barber (ret)Gk17170000011888304220000104
Owen Barber (ret)Gk18400000181350000000000
Jo?o Gomes (ret)Mf1410432000000000000000
Jo?o Gomes (ret)Mf151744100000000001-4000
Jo?o Gomes (ret)Mf16181611100000000001-3208
Jo?o Gomes (ret)Mf1712147200000000001-5208
Jo?o Gomes (ret)Mf18654200000000001-4104
Jo?o Gomes (ret)Mf191000000000000000000
Ronald Fox (ret)Fw147221000000000000000
Ronald Fox (ret)Fw151913115000000000000104
Ronald Fox (ret)Fw162046297000000000000208
Ronald Fox (ret)Fw17184031121100000000001114
Ronald Fox (ret)Fw187962000000000000000
Nigel Green (ret)Mf1410111000000000000000
Nigel Green (ret)Mf151842000000000001-5000
Nigel Green (ret)Mf1620201350000000000002118
Nigel Green (ret)Mf171295100000000001-5104
Nigel Green (ret)Mf189832000000000000000
Nigel Green (ret)Mf191110000000000000000
Ashley Saunders (ret)Df144000000000000000000
Tom Hayes (ret)Sw156000000000007739000110
Tom Hayes (ret)Sw16140000000000013164002118
Tom Hayes (ret)Sw171400000000000239121003012
Tom Hayes (ret)Sw18800000000000129661-2000
Tom Hayes (ret)Sw192000000000004300000
Rémi Alonso (ret)Df1510420000000000000104
Rémi Alonso (ret)Df1620521000000000000000
Rémi Alonso (ret)Df17208520000000000001114
Rémi Alonso (ret)Df1816442110000000000104
Rémi Alonso (ret)Df1921752220000000010208
Rémi Alonso (ret)Df20300000000000001-2000
Frank Spencer (ret)Mf1510110000000000000000
Frank Spencer (ret)Mf1620331000000000000000
Frank Spencer (ret)Mf1718851000000000000104
Frank Spencer (ret)Mf1814962000000000000104
Frank Spencer (ret)Mf195431000000000000000
Kristian Řdegĺrd (ret)Fw1510420000000000000000
Kristian Řdegĺrd (ret)Fw16191813500000000001-2208
Kristian Řdegĺrd (ret)Fw171628181000000000002-3000
Kristian Řdegĺrd (ret)Fw181035175100000000000104
Kristian Řdegĺrd (ret)Fw19101692000000000000000
Kristian Řdegĺrd (ret)Fw201000000000000000104
Billy Beckham (ret)Df1511441000000000000000
Billy Beckham (ret)Df161274222000000001-3104
Billy Beckham (ret)Df17123200000000000003012
Gordon Robson (ret)Df156000000000000000104
Gordon Robson (ret)Df162000000000000000000
Adam Khan (ret)Gk1780000060342630300001114
Adam Khan (ret)Gk18190000011990290000000104
Adam Khan (ret)Gk191900000563422422001-2000
Adam Khan (ret)Gk2030000014950000000000
Adam Khan (ret)Gk2120000010730000000000
Wayne Rooney (ret)Df168110000000000000000
Wayne Rooney (ret)Df171610000000000001-11114
Wayne Rooney (ret)Df18185432200000000003012
Wayne Rooney (ret)Df191453100000000001-5000
Wayne Rooney (ret)Df2071183000000000000104
Wayne Rooney (ret)Df212000000000000000000
Aiden Kerr (ret)Mf1610110000000000000104
Aiden Kerr (ret)Mf17187510000000000002118
Aiden Kerr (ret)Mf1818632000000000000000
Aiden Kerr (ret)Mf19161281000000000000208
Aiden Kerr (ret)Mf20986200000000001-4000
Aiden Kerr (ret)Mf212222000000000000000
Thomas Anderson (ret)Fw169531000000000000104
Thomas Anderson (ret)Fw17141210300000000001-3208
Thomas Anderson (ret)Fw186126100000000001-4000
Thomas Anderson (ret)Fw1910992000000000010104
Thomas Anderson (ret)Fw2012352714220000000000104
Thomas Anderson (ret)Fw211000000000000000000
Robert Welbeck (ret)Mf165000000000000000000
Robert Welbeck (ret)Mf174000000000000000104
Christian Vogel (ret)Df175000000000000000000
Christian Vogel (ret)Df182022000000000001-2208
Christian Vogel (ret)Df19163110000000000001114
Christian Vogel (ret)Df201564111000000001-12118
Christian Vogel (ret)Df218110000000000000208
Dave Gibbs (ret)Mf174000000000000000000
Dave Gibbs (ret)Mf181642000000000003-7104
Dave Gibbs (ret)Mf1910531000000000000104
Dave Gibbs (ret)Mf20105320000000000003012
William Morgan (ret)Fw177110000000000000000
William Morgan (ret)Fw181818124000000000010104
William Morgan (ret)Fw192421000000000000000
William Morgan (ret)Fw202221000000000000000
William Morgan (ret)Fw213000000000000000000
Matthew Lennon (ret)Fw175111000000000000104
Matthew Lennon (ret)Fw181818122000000000000000
Matthew Lennon (ret)Fw191524126000000000010208
Matthew Lennon (ret)Fw20111371000000000000000
Matthew Lennon (ret)Fw218840000000000000104
Thomas Slater (ret)Gk18200000181170000000000
Thomas Slater (ret)Gk198000003016142110010000
Thomas Slater (ret)Gk20230000011175369270010104
Thomas Slater (ret)Gk212400000121903142200000220
Thomas Slater (ret)Gk2215000004934151010000000
Thomas Slater (ret)Gk231000003120000000000
Vincenzo Russo (ret)Sw188000000000001234300000
Vincenzo Russo (ret)Sw19180000000000020310200104
Vincenzo Russo (ret)Sw20150000000000019611500208
Vincenzo Russo (ret)Sw21800000000000885100104
Vincenzo Russo (ret)Sw22800000000000843800104
Vincenzo Russo (ret)Sw235000000000001125700000
Luca Smalls (ret)Df1810110000000000010104
Luca Smalls (ret)Df19192000000000000005020
Luca Smalls (ret)Df201576422000000001-4104
Luca Smalls (ret)Df21211297550000000000104
Luca Smalls (ret)Df22191081110000000000104
Luca Smalls (ret)Df231232000000000001-1000
Ethan Alexander (ret)Fw189721000000000000104
Ethan Alexander (ret)Fw191616142000000000000208
Ethan Alexander (ret)Fw201627175110000000020208
Ethan Alexander (ret)Fw212132218000000000000000
Ethan Alexander (ret)Fw221922106000000000000104
Ethan Alexander (ret)Fw231520110000000000000000
Charles Spencer (ret)Mf1810110000000000000000
Charles Spencer (ret)Mf1918530000000000000104
Charles Spencer (ret)Mf201442200000000002-7000
Charles Spencer (ret)Mf2121441000000000000104
Charles Spencer (ret)Mf225222000000000000000
Charles Spencer (ret)Mf235110000000000000000
Martin  Aas (ret)Fw18182192000000000000000
Martin  Aas (ret)Fw192027185110000000000104
Martin  Aas (ret)Fw20151510511000000001-21114
Martin  Aas (ret)Fw211624147000000000000104
Martin  Aas (ret)Fw224321000000000000104
Freddie Francis (ret)Df191200000000000001-4208
Freddie Francis (ret)Df2014110000000000000000
Freddie Francis (ret)Df215211000000000000000
Freddie Francis (ret)Df22300000000000001-4104
Freddie Francis (ret)Df233000000000000000000
Alexander Powell (ret)Mf198210000000000000000
Alexander Powell (ret)Mf2019310000000000000000
Alexander Powell (ret)Mf211154100000000001-6104
Alexander Powell (ret)Mf2218965110000000000000
Alexander Powell (ret)Mf231174200000000001-5104
Alexander Powell (ret)Mf246441000000000000000
Simon Bierhoff (ret)Fw196220000000000000000
Simon Bierhoff (ret)Fw2013962000000000000208
Simon Bierhoff (ret)Fw215211000000000000000
Simon Bierhoff (ret)Fw227840000000000000000
Simon Bierhoff (ret)Fw232100000000000000000
Liang Sun (ret)Df197000000000000000208
Liang Sun (ret)Df20621000000000003-10000
Liang Sun (ret)Df212410000000000000000
Liang Sun (ret)Df232000000000000000000
Gordon Walker (ret)Mf195000000000000000000
Gordon Walker (ret)Mf20121000000000000001114
Gordon Walker (ret)Mf217100000000000000104
Artyom Smirnov (ret)Mf191815940000000000004118
Artyom Smirnov (ret)Mf2015118300000000001-21224
Artyom Smirnov (ret)Mf211654200000000001-1104
Graham Thompson (ret)Sw205000000000001625700000
Graham Thompson (ret)Sw21190000000000029012400000
Graham Thompson (ret)Sw2215000000000001396900104
Graham Thompson (ret)Sw231500000000000163902-40110
Graham Thompson (ret)Sw2413000000000001055200000
Samuel Davies (ret)Df2050000000000000002110
Samuel Davies (ret)Df2119651000000000000208
Samuel Davies (ret)Df2213106300000000001-2000
Samuel Davies (ret)Df231553200000000001-4000
Samuel Davies (ret)Df249421000000000010104
Martín Pouso (ret)Mf207111000000000000000
Martín Pouso (ret)Mf211532000000000001-6104
Martín Pouso (ret)Mf2283200000000000000110
Martín Pouso (ret)Mf2319532000000000010104
Martín Pouso (ret)Mf2413320000000000000104
Martín Pouso (ret)Mf251210000000000000000
Josep Saez (ret)Fw204000000000000000104
Josep Saez (ret)Fw2120631000000000010104
Josep Saez (ret)Fw2219191660000000000001114
Josep Saez (ret)Fw2316189000000000001-4000
Josep Saez (ret)Fw24102719800000000002-9000
Josep Saez (ret)Fw252530000000000000000
John Brides (ret)Df2015831000000000000000
John Brides (ret)Df213111000000000010104
William White (ret)Gk211000008530000000104
William White (ret)Gk221000000352015000001-2000
William White (ret)Gk2329000009977220000000104
William White (ret)Gk24290000087691831200004016
William White (ret)Gk2522000007051192020000104
William White (ret)Gk266000003722150000000000
Hayden Reid (ret)Df217000000000000000000
Hayden Reid (ret)Df2220000000000000000104
Hayden Reid (ret)Df2321951100000000000104
Hayden Reid (ret)Df2414741110000000000000
Hayden Reid (ret)Df2512541000000000010000
Hayden Reid (ret)Df263000000000000000000
Sam Burke (ret)Mf21700000000000001-1000
Sam Burke (ret)Mf2219110000000000000104
Sam Burke (ret)Mf231684300000000003-6208
Sam Burke (ret)Mf241685000000000002-5104
Sam Burke (ret)Mf2519420000000000000104
Sam Burke (ret)Mf2610100000000000000000
Sixten Lindgren (ret)Fw217210000000000000104
Sixten Lindgren (ret)Fw221910420000000000000110
Sixten Lindgren (ret)Fw232140259000000000000000
Sixten Lindgren (ret)Fw24142918400000000003-9000
Sixten Lindgren (ret)Fw25214321600000000001-1104
Sixten Lindgren (ret)Fw261723142000000000000000
Joshua Fergusen (ret)Df2115542000000000000104
Joshua Fergusen (ret)Df22185533300000000000110
Joshua Fergusen (ret)Df231454232000000001-5208
Joshua Fergusen (ret)Df246110000000000000000
Steven Annesleyy (ret)Mf211000000000000000000
David Tixier (brb)Df227000000000000000104
David Tixier (brb)Df231854100000000001-2000
David Tixier (brb)Df241921148220000000010000
David Tixier (brb)Df251812830000000000001114
David Tixier (brb)Df261463200000000002-1104
Paul Schultze (ret)Mf227000000000000000000
Paul Schultze (ret)Mf2320421000000000010000
Paul Schultze (ret)Mf242074200000000001-1104
Paul Schultze (ret)Mf2520531000000000000208
Paul Schultze (ret)Mf26800000000000001-5000
Oleg Volkov (ret)Fw2210210000000000000000
Kenneth Mitchell (ret)Fw2211107300000000002-2104
Kenneth Mitchell (ret)Fw23121284000000000010208
Shaun Black (ret)Fw221000000000000000000
Thomas Eton-Hogg (brb)Fw232024146110000000000104
Thomas Eton-Hogg (brb)Fw24235525400000000001-5000
Thomas Eton-Hogg (brb)Fw25214932152200000000000110
Thomas Eton-Hogg (brb)Fw262171539330000000000000
Thomas Eton-Hogg (brb)Fw271530216000000000010104
Thomas Eton-Hogg (brb)Fw283531000000000000000
Martin Delgado (brb)Df2310221000000000000000
Martin Delgado (brb)Df2418125200000000001-21114
Martin Delgado (brb)Df2524963000000000000208
Martin Delgado (brb)Df2619742110000000000104
Martin Delgado (brb)Df277411000000000000104
Martin Delgado (brb)Df281000000000000000000
Roger Palmer (ret)Fw2310752000000000000000
Roger Palmer (ret)Fw2420291620000000000000110
Roger Palmer (ret)Fw2527573514000000000000000
Roger Palmer (ret)Fw26163522500000000002-5000
Roger Palmer (ret)Fw27353200000000001-40110
Roger Palmer (ret)Fw283000000000000000000
Toby Oakes (brb)Sw23600000000000552400000
Toby Oakes (brb)Sw241600000000000201104003012
Toby Oakes (brb)Sw25240000000000037524300000
Toby Oakes (brb)Sw26190000000000032421300000
Toby Oakes (brb)Sw27110000000000016810100208
Toby Oakes (brb)Sw28200000000000513200000
Fearghas Reid (ret)Mf237111000000000000000
Timothy Klein (ret)Fw23100000000000001-5000
Hans Bauer (ret)Fw234110000000000010000
Hans Bauer (ret)Fw241816112000000000000000
Hans Bauer (ret)Fw256720000000000000104
Hans Bauer (ret)Fw264320000000000000000
Gareth NewtonGk25900000251960000000104
Gareth NewtonGk26270000011182290000000104
Gareth NewtonGk2724000001058025312002-4104
Gareth NewtonGk281600000996435413001-2000
Gareth NewtonGk29400000302550000000000
Anthony MatthewsDf24833100000000001-4000
Anthony MatthewsDf2518651000000000000208
Anthony MatthewsDf26231250000000000000104
Anthony MatthewsDf2717210000000000000104
Anthony MatthewsDf288111000000000010000
Anthony MatthewsDf291000000000000000000
Logan PriceMf249621000000000000000
Logan PriceMf251755200000000001-5000
Logan PriceMf262432000000000001-5208
Logan PriceMf271853211000000002-25020
Logan PriceMf28164210000000000001114
Logan PriceMf29300000000000002-2104
Connor JonesFw248331000000000000104
Connor JonesFw251913830000000000000110
Connor JonesFw262554401211000000001-1104
Connor JonesFw27142820311000000001-3000
Connor JonesFw2818614212210000000000104
Connor JonesFw291018125000000000000104
Matty Green (brb)Df242053200000000002-3104
Matty Green (brb)Df252488000000000001-1208
Matty Green (brb)Df261874000000000002-4104
Matty Green (brb)Df2715220000000000000104
Matty Green (brb)Df284322000000000000000
Riley Plant (ret)Df242000000000000000104
Riley Plant (ret)Df251000000000000000000
Laurence Kelly (ret)Mf248520000000000000208
Ye HuángSw25700000000000421900104
Ye HuángSw26140000000000022810100000
Ye HuángSw27150000000000033020200208
Ye HuángSw2817000000000003472261-3104
Ye HuángSw29130000000000017411100104
Thomas BurgessDf259000000000000000000
Thomas BurgessDf26205220000000000002118
Thomas BurgessDf2721221000000000000104
Thomas BurgessDf2818420000000000000104
Thomas BurgessDf2911632000000000000104
Jack WilliamsFw258432000000000000104
Jack WilliamsFw2620272170000000000004118
Jack WilliamsFw271940253000000000000104
Jack WilliamsFw281356348110000000000104
Jack WilliamsFw299972000000000000000
Zachary Payne (ret)Mf257100000000000000104
Zachary Payne (ret)Mf26800000000000001-4000
Alvaro Herrera (ret)Mf254000000000000000104
Alvaro Herrera (ret)Mf267000000000000000000
Alvaro Herrera (ret)Mf281000000000000000000
Arran Sinclair (ret)Fw251110000000000000000
Arran Sinclair (ret)Fw265310000000000000104
Jake CookeMf267000000000000000000
Jake CookeMf272011100000000001-3104
Jake CookeMf2821552000000000000000
Jake CookeMf29140000000000000001114
Manuel AndradeFw26843100000000001-3104
Manuel AndradeFw27192515200000000001-32118
Manuel AndradeFw282147329000000000000000
Manuel AndradeFw2913432811000000000000000
Manuel Arruda (ret)Mf261000000000000000000
Manuel Arruda (ret)Mf271000000000000000000
Jay ThomsonDf266210000000000000000
Jay ThomsonDf27183220000000000003122
Jay ThomsonDf2819531000000000000104
Jay ThomsonDf2913430000000000000000
Willem VoorheesMf2613111000000000000208
Willem VoorheesMf2712000000000000000000
Willem VoorheesMf286320000000000000000
Jared Eton-HoggGk2720000012931010000000
Jared Eton-HoggGk289000005531241010000000
Jared Eton-HoggGk2917000006952170000000000
Douglas RibeiroDf276000000000000000000
Douglas RibeiroDf2818641000000000000208
Douglas RibeiroDf2915831000000000000000
Estevan RamírezFw276210000000000000000
Estevan RamírezFw281831152000000000000208
Estevan RamírezFw29151910300000000002-33012
Julian GuerreroFw272352246110000000000104
Julian GuerreroFw28123825300000000002-5104
Julian GuerreroFw291436237100000000000104
Dave Charlton (ret)Fw2761382000000000000000
Dave Charlton (ret)Fw281000000000000000104
Jermaine Jones (brb)Mf273000000000000000000
Riley Butcher (ret)Mf271000000000000000000
Sebastian Ritchie (ret)Gk271000007610000000000
Owen CurtisSw28400000000000692300000
Owen CurtisSw298000000000001667700000
Emile De VosMf288000000000000000000
Emile De VosMf291000000000000003-10000
Ignacio MartinezFw289431000000000000000
Ignacio MartinezFw2914171030000000000000110
Max MorrisDf287000000000000000208
Max MorrisDf291110000000000000000
Rafael DiazDf281000000000000000000
Rafael DiazDf291000000000000000000
Ivan RenteriaFw281000000000000000000
Ivan RenteriaFw292000000000000000000
Max FosterDf297000000000000000000
Brandon LewisFw296400000000000000104
Jed HoneybunMf295000000000000000104
Owen CoppellDf29141000000000000000110
Ashley EdwardsMf296000000000000000000
Leo MasonMf294000000000000000000
Stewart GerrardMf291000000000000000000
 

 
 
Terms and Conditions