MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Monday, June 18th, 2018 - 01:32:20 PM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Teams
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Carlisle United
Dave Gittins
 
Historical Record: 262-162-319 (0.462)
Current Season: 18-6-5 (0.724)
Bank 2635 / CP 37
Captain: Leon Stevens
Team Awards
1 Youth Cup Title
 

All Season Statistics

PlayerPSMSTKSTGGPKSTPKGSASVGAPKSAPKSVPKGAASWSSWIIFTYCRCDP
Emilio Gallo (ret)Gk12000005320000000000
Emilio Gallo (ret)Gk28000006134270000010104
Emilio Gallo (ret)Gk3160000010973363120000000
Emilio Gallo (ret)Gk46000002516931272173-9000
Toby Davis (ret)Gk12500000138954310100000110
Toby Davis (ret)Gk21700000803842202004-12000
Toby Davis (ret)Gk310000004221213030000000
Mason Cole (ret)Sw115000000000002721411-11114
Mason Cole (ret)Sw21200000000000154781-2000
Mason Cole (ret)Sw31000000000000161601-1208
Zak Harding (ret)Sw1300000000000362100104
Zak Harding (ret)Sw230000000000051131-4000
Zak Harding (ret)Sw39000000000001435400104
Luca Shah (ret)Df11531000000000002-4000
Luca Shah (ret)Df217221000000000010208
Luca Shah (ret)Df31000000000000000000
Jannick Fischer (ret)Df11831000000000001-3104
Jannick Fischer (ret)Df222221000000000000000
Jannick Fischer (ret)Df3164220000000000004016
Aaron Lee (ret)Df11011100000000003-6104
Aaron Lee (ret)Df2943100000000001-6104
Aaron Lee (ret)Df31322200000000001-3104
Joe Gill (ret)Df119542000000000000000
Kai Rogers (ret)Df116110000000000000000
Kai Rogers (ret)Df21100000000000001-4000
Kai Rogers (ret)Df38000000000000000104
Charles Young (ret)Df1911000000000001-2000
Charles Young (ret)Df2173220000000000001114
Charles Young (ret)Df32021100000000001-1208
Charles Young (ret)Df4161110000000000002118
Dylan Miller (ret)Mf11522100000000001-4208
Dylan Miller (ret)Mf2211052000000000000208
Dylan Miller (ret)Mf321111000000000000208
Alon Amar (ret)Mf11365300000000003-10104
Alon Amar (ret)Mf2622000000000001-3000
Ashton Evans (ret)Mf117553000000000000104
Ashton Evans (ret)Mf2511100000000002-6104
Jayden Turner (ret)Mf1217520000000000003012
Jayden Turner (ret)Mf2167420000000000102118
Jayden Turner (ret)Mf31121000000000001-1000
Freddie Allen (ret)Mf11222000000000003-5104
Freddie Allen (ret)Mf218128400000000002-60110
Freddie Allen (ret)Mf31311000000000002-104016
Freddie Allen (ret)Mf41611100000000001-2000
Tadhg Quinn (ret)Mf19220000000000000000
Tadhg Quinn (ret)Mf2157510000000000000110
Tadhg Quinn (ret)Mf322110000000000000208
Tadhg Quinn (ret)Mf41000000000000000000
Oisin Hayes (ret)Fw115106332000000001-5000
Oisin Hayes (ret)Fw21244343000000001-6104
Oisin Hayes (ret)Fw3181062000000000000000
Jacob Stevenson (ret)Fw119108666000000001-6104
Jacob Stevenson (ret)Fw21300000000000001-4000
Aaron Owen (ret)Fw11633000000000001-63122
Aaron Owen (ret)Fw224652210000000000104
Aaron Owen (ret)Fw31610420000000000003012
Aaron Owen (ret)Fw41000000000000000000
Aidan Griffiths (ret)Fw117100000000000000208
Aidan Griffiths (ret)Fw211221000000000000208
Aidan Griffiths (ret)Fw37310000000000000104
Luca Dickson (ret)Fw13000000000000000000
Masaru Yoshida (ret)Mf44220000000000000000
Masaru Yoshida (ret)Mf51000000000000002-4208
Luke Shah (ret)Sw6800000000000151801-4104
Lee Thompson (ret)Gk21000004131010000104
Lewis Phillips (ret)Df11000000000000000000
Lewis Phillips (ret)Df220000000000000000110
Diego Rocha (ret)Mf13000000000000000104
Diego Rocha (ret)Mf261000000000000001114
Padraig Daly (ret)Fw11000000000000000000
Padraig Daly (ret)Fw24000000000000000000
Lee Hill (ret)Df12110000000000000000
Lee Hill (ret)Df29110000000000000104
Lee Hill (ret)Df319211000000000000208
Lee Hill (ret)Df416000000000000010104
Jacob Hamilton (ret)Mf11000000000000000000
Jacob Hamilton (ret)Mf23000000000000000000
Lewis Akhtar (ret)Df22111000000000000000
Lewis Akhtar (ret)Df38000000000000000104
Lewis Akhtar (ret)Df4181100000000000003012
Lewis Akhtar (ret)Df51000000000000001-3104
James Calhoun (ret)Mf220000000000000000110
James Calhoun (ret)Mf31200000000000001-4104
James Calhoun (ret)Mf421110000000000000104
James Calhoun (ret)Mf5160000000000000004016
Yasuo Watanabe (ret)Mf72540000000000000000
Connor Marshall (ret)Sw7400000000000462400000
Leandro Alonso (ret)Fw3172823127600000000103012
Leandro Alonso (ret)Fw41042121000000001-3000
Leon Gill (ret)Fw31042211000000002-53012
Leon Gill (ret)Fw417110000000000000208
Charlie Owen (ret)Df31000000000000000104
Charlie Owen (ret)Df41111000000000001-6208
Charlie Owen (ret)Df5151100000000000007130
Luke Richards (ret)Mf31000000000000000000
Ryan O'Neil (ret)Mf32000000000000000000
Ryan O'Neil (ret)Mf41500000000000001-2104
Ryan O'Neil (ret)Mf51122000000000001-54126
Ryan O'Neil (ret)Mf63000000000000000000
Freddie Gordon (ret)Fw31000000000000000000
LaUtAro Correa (ret)Gk46000008239431010000000
Leo Ince (ret)Fw31000000000000000000
Leo Ince (ret)Fw4811100000000001-2000
Boone Johannessen (ret)Df31000000000000000000
Boone Johannessen (ret)Df410000000000000010000
Boone Johannessen (ret)Df5161100000000000002118
Antoine Dubois (ret)Fw32000000000000000000
Antoine Dubois (ret)Fw41000000000000001-2208
Antoine Dubois (ret)Fw5150000000000000003012
Sean Powell (ret)Gk47000006030303120000000
Sean Powell (ret)Gk5900000824537909001-5000
Sean Powell (ret)Gk68000002716114220000000
Sean Powell (ret)Gk7310000011286263030000000
Sean Powell (ret)Gk820000006444200000000000
Bryan Hammond (ret)Sw41000000000000200841-1208
Bryan Hammond (ret)Sw512000000000001677510208
Bryan Hammond (ret)Sw69000000000001035800000
Connor Clarke (ret)Df41000000000000001-23012
Connor Clarke (ret)Df5132100000000000002118
Connor Clarke (ret)Df610111000000000000104
Connor Clarke (ret)Df719620000000000000000
Connor Clarke (ret)Df84111000000000000000
Connor Clarke (ret)Df94110000000000000104
Rhys Lawrence (ret)Mf4800000000000001-64016
Rhys Lawrence (ret)Mf5123210000000000002118
Rhys Lawrence (ret)Mf613653000000000000104
Rhys Lawrence (ret)Mf7454100000000001-4000
Oliver McDonald (ret)Mf410110000000000000000
Oliver McDonald (ret)Mf514000000000000000104
Oliver McDonald (ret)Mf612852000000000000000
Oliver McDonald (ret)Mf714221330000000000001114
Leo Akhtar (ret)Fw49000000000000000000
Leo Akhtar (ret)Fw51076230000000001-3000
Leo Akhtar (ret)Fw68332110000000000000
Svyatoslav Vasilyev (ret)Df48000000000000000000
Svyatoslav Vasilyev (ret)Df5132220000000000002228
Svyatoslav Vasilyev (ret)Df6611100000000001-4000
Svyatoslav Vasilyev (ret)Df72000000000000000000
Adam Cole (ret)Fw4711000000000001-5104
Adam Cole (ret)Fw5943110000000001-24118
Adam Cole (ret)Fw67521210000000000000
Adam Cole (ret)Fw71000000000000000000
Matthew Begum (ret)Fw49000000000000000208
Matthew Begum (ret)Fw51061000000000001-5208
Matthew Begum (ret)Fw62000000000000000000
Nicolas Herrera (ret)Gk41100000714427110662610000
Nicolas Herrera (ret)Gk5130000089533611290000000
Dominic Cox (ret)Mf86211000000000000000
Bailey Stevens (ret)Fw514652210000000000000
Bailey Stevens (ret)Fw61000000000000000000
Zachary Fletcher (ret)Gk520000016882020000000
Zachary Fletcher (ret)Gk612000006126352020000000
Shane Mahoney (ret)Df51000000000000001-3000
Shane Mahoney (ret)Df61830000000000001-5104
Shane Mahoney (ret)Df7241593000000000010208
Shane Mahoney (ret)Df818119787000000002-1208
Shane Mahoney (ret)Df9181172220000000000000
Shane Mahoney (ret)Df1014331000000000000104
Elliot Dahlberg (ret)Mf592110000000000001224
Elliot Dahlberg (ret)Mf620510000000000000000
Dean O'Brien (ret)Fw55000000000000000104
Dean O'Brien (ret)Fw619321000000000000104
Dean O'Brien (ret)Fw71966363000000002-51114
Dean O'Brien (ret)Fw83652000000000000000
Jayden Murray (ret)Df5800000000000001-15232
Jayden Murray (ret)Df618210000000000000104
Jayden Murray (ret)Df714210000000000000208
Jayden Murray (ret)Df82211110000000000000
Harris Wilson (ret)Fw580000000000000000110
Harris Wilson (ret)Fw61811010000000001-53012
Harris Wilson (ret)Fw72075454000000002-60110
Harris Wilson (ret)Fw8141473000000000020208
Harris Wilson (ret)Fw95110000000000000000
Mark Howard (ret)Mf61621100000000002-7104
Mark Howard (ret)Mf713241350000000000001114
Mark Howard (ret)Mf83110000000000000000
Lukas Merle (ret)Mf610532000000000010000
Lukas Merle (ret)Mf718136400000000001-5104
Lukas Merle (ret)Mf81218103000000000000000
Lukas Merle (ret)Mf981162000000000000104
Michael Robinson (ret)Sw65000000000001094800000
Michael Robinson (ret)Sw7200000000000022811900000
Michael Robinson (ret)Sw8500000000000633500000
Michael Robinson (ret)Sw9500000000000553100000
Jannis Möller (ret)Df610000000000000000208
Jannis Möller (ret)Df719320000000000000104
Jannis Möller (ret)Df83211110000000000000
Jannis Möller (ret)Df9422000000000001-1000
Elliot Pastor (ret)Fw67000000000000000000
Elliot Pastor (ret)Fw71822111000000002-8000
Elliot Pastor (ret)Fw81618112000000000000208
Elliot Pastor (ret)Fw9201031000000000000208
Elliot Pastor (ret)Fw101164100000000002-5000
Elliot Pastor (ret)Fw118210000000000000104
Elliot Pastor (ret)Fw121331000000000000000
Peter Moore (ret)Mf610421000000000010104
Peter Moore (ret)Mf7201693000000000000000
Peter Moore (ret)Mf8195734174300000000003012
Peter Moore (ret)Mf91857321000000000001-1104
Peter Moore (ret)Mf10173525400000000001-54118
Peter Moore (ret)Mf119731000000000000104
Lee Ross (ret)Df610000000000000000000
Lee Ross (ret)Df720431000000000000104
Lee Ross (ret)Df812753110000000000104
Lee Ross (ret)Df92115105650000000000104
Lee Ross (ret)Df1016441310000000000104
Lee Ross (ret)Df118330000000000000208
Marc Molina (ret)Df79100000000000000208
Hayden Slater (ret)Gk64000002916130000000000
Hayden Slater (ret)Gk72000007520000000000
Noa Casanova (ret)Fw75000000000000000000
Noa Casanova (ret)Fw81851000000000001-3000
Noa Casanova (ret)Fw91394200000000001-1000
Noa Casanova (ret)Fw1020940000000000000208
Noa Casanova (ret)Fw11384000000000001-2000
Joseph Milner (ret)Fw77000000000000000104
Joseph Milner (ret)Fw81111000000000001-3104
Joseph Milner (ret)Fw92310000000000000104
Louie Cox (ret)Mf8142513200000000001-1208
Louie Cox (ret)Mf92370371100000000001-1208
Louie Cox (ret)Mf10193017200000000002-8208
Louie Cox (ret)Mf111322164210000000000104
Louie Cox (ret)Mf1215372140000000000000110
Louie Cox (ret)Mf132310000000000000000
Logan Green (ret)Fw86100000000000000000
Cormac McDonald (ret)Mf79540000000000000000
Cormac McDonald (ret)Mf82100000000000000104
Andres Silva (ret)Df76000000000000000104
Andres Silva (ret)Df8194220000000000001114
Andres Silva (ret)Df91352000000000002-4208
Andres Silva (ret)Df10251197770000000000208
Andres Silva (ret)Df11151085000000000000208
Andres Silva (ret)Df121220000000000001-5000
Miksa Papp (ret)Mf721362310000000000000000
Miksa Papp (ret)Mf861061000000000000208
Jake Bell (ret)Mf7173118600000000001-3000
Jake Bell (ret)Mf81636165000000000000000
Matthew Flynn (ret)Mf75220000000000000000
Matthew Flynn (ret)Mf810951000000000000104
Matthew Flynn (ret)Mf96852000000000000000
Aarron Begum (ret)Fw83000000000000000104
Leandro Calvo (ret)Mf84000000000000000104
Leandro Calvo (ret)Mf91230000000000001-2104
Leandro Calvo (ret)Mf108730000000000000000
Max Mason (ret)Gk81000005230000000000
Hayden Edwards (ret)Df84000000000000000104
Hayden Edwards (ret)Df918100000000000000208
Hayden Edwards (ret)Df101122000000000001-4000
Hayden Edwards (ret)Df11600000000000001-3104
Hayden Edwards (ret)Df1211310000000000000000
Cian Doherty (ret)Mf810851000000000000000
Cian Doherty (ret)Mf9202718500000000001-10110
Cian Doherty (ret)Mf102440244000000000000208
Cian Doherty (ret)Mf1120654216990000000000104
Cian Doherty (ret)Mf1221523011000000000000104
Cian Doherty (ret)Mf131648226000000000000000
Sacha Blondel (ret)Fw84000000000000000000
Sacha Blondel (ret)Fw9188410000000000002118
Sacha Blondel (ret)Fw102463100000000001-43012
Sacha Blondel (ret)Fw118742000000000000104
Shaun MacDonald (ret)Mf8686100000000001-5000
Shaun MacDonald (ret)Mf9203826600000000001-2000
Tom King (ret)Gk8400000161331010000000
Tom King (ret)Gk92600000127101262020000000
Tom King (ret)Gk10310000021516352000001-3000
Tom King (ret)Gk114000002716112110000000
Bae Yoon (ret)Fw11600000000000001-5104
Bae Yoon (ret)Fw128321000000000000000
Finlay Clarke (ret)Mf91000000000000000000
Finlay Clarke (ret)Mf101813720000000000000110
Finlay Clarke (ret)Mf112142177110000000000208
Finlay Clarke (ret)Mf122365381655000000002-2000
Finlay Clarke (ret)Mf1322774315440000000000000
Finlay Clarke (ret)Mf14151514500000000002-3000
Thomas Graham (ret)Df91000000000000000000
Thomas Graham (ret)Df101821000000000001-1208
Thomas Graham (ret)Df11211050000000000000000
Thomas Graham (ret)Df1220975540000000000104
Thomas Graham (ret)Df1320432110000000000000
Thomas Graham (ret)Df14600000000000002-9000
Jose Francisco Peńa (ret)Mf9829155000000000000000
Jose Francisco Peńa (ret)Mf10121812200000000001-1000
Ofer Yosef (ret)Sw91000000000005100000
Oliver Hudson (ret)Df91000000000000000000
Elias Beerman (ret)Df1114710000000000010000
Elias Beerman (ret)Df12732000000000003-5000
Elias Beerman (ret)Df13511000000000001-4000
Elias Beerman (ret)Df146000000000000000000
Zak Palmer (ret)Mf101724143000000000000000
Zak Palmer (ret)Mf116210000000000000104
Jean Lafon (ret)Df144000000000000000104
Adam Hewitt (ret)Df108000000000000000000
Adam Hewitt (ret)Df11207510000000000003012
Adam Hewitt (ret)Df12221000000000000001224
Adam Hewitt (ret)Df132575433000000003-7208
Adam Hewitt (ret)Df141843333000000001-5208
Adam Hewitt (ret)Df1518841000000000000208
Adam Hewitt (ret)Df164111000000000000104
Sean Hill (ret)Mf108441000000000000000
Sean Hill (ret)Mf11191450000000000000000
Sean Hill (ret)Mf121622165000000000000000
Sean Hill (ret)Mf131214121000000000000104
Shane Kennedy (ret)Fw106000000000000000000
Shane Kennedy (ret)Fw111922200000000002-50110
Shane Kennedy (ret)Fw1214107100000000001-2104
Shane Kennedy (ret)Fw137420000000000000000
Shane Kennedy (ret)Fw143000000000000000104
Tim Berg (ret)Sw106000000000001978800104
Tim Berg (ret)Sw11190000000000024613500104
Tim Berg (ret)Sw1210000000000009656101114
Tim Berg (ret)Sw13130000000000026514000104
George Clemence (ret)Fw105000000000000000000
George Clemence (ret)Fw112032000000000002-1000
George Clemence (ret)Fw12211690000000000010208
George Clemence (ret)Fw13211183000000000000208
George Clemence (ret)Fw1419311750000000000003012
George Clemence (ret)Fw151222126000000000010000
Leo Wright (ret)Mf10732100000000001-2000
Leo Wright (ret)Mf11191792000000000000000
Leo Wright (ret)Mf12774100000000001-5104
Leo Wright (ret)Mf139742000000000000000
Gavin Walsh (ret)Mf101616610000000000003122
Gavin Walsh (ret)Mf115841000000000000000
Derek Hall (ret)Gk113000001101100000000
Lewis Mills (ret)Gk113000007431010000000
Jack Morgan (ret)Fw111000000000000000000
Jack Morgan (ret)Fw121410000000000001-1104
Jack Morgan (ret)Fw1311741000000000000000
Jack Morgan (ret)Fw1465310000000000103012
Sam Butcher (ret)Mf1218129300000000001-1104
Sam Butcher (ret)Mf132455375000000000000104
Sam Butcher (ret)Mf142034196000000000000000
Sam Butcher (ret)Mf1522492982200000000001114
Sam Butcher (ret)Mf16161271000000000000208
Sam Butcher (ret)Mf173000000000000000000
Lucas Hunter (ret)Gk1116000006332312020000000
Lucas Hunter (ret)Gk1227000009678181010000104
Lucas Hunter (ret)Gk133300000182138445230000208
Lucas Hunter (ret)Gk14210000019915148312001-5104
Lucas Hunter (ret)Gk1521000001138429202001-53012
Lucas Hunter (ret)Gk1623000009770273120000208
Lucas Hunter (ret)Gk175000008621100000000
Braulio Sánchez (ret)Gk112000004220000000000
David Clarke (ret)Fw126000000000000000000
David Clarke (ret)Fw13171160000000000010000
David Clarke (ret)Fw1411157200000000002-6000
David Clarke (ret)Fw152216103000000000000208
David Clarke (ret)Fw1614139300000000001-32110
David Clarke (ret)Fw1715492663300000000000330
Daniel Harris (ret)Fw126000000000000000000
Daniel Harris (ret)Fw131774100000000001-2208
Daniel Harris (ret)Fw14685100000000001-5000
Daniel Harris (ret)Fw15632000000000001-2000
Daniel Harris (ret)Fw161000000000000000000
Aaron McKenzie (ret)Df124110000000000000000
Aaron McKenzie (ret)Df1318000000000000000208
Aaron McKenzie (ret)Df14700000000000001-6104
Aaron McKenzie (ret)Df1572110000000000000110
Aaron McKenzie (ret)Df164000000000000000000
Aaron McKenzie (ret)Df171000000000000000000
Henry Hunter (ret)Mf126111000000000000000
Henry Hunter (ret)Mf132023207000000000000104
Henry Hunter (ret)Mf141519155000000000000104
Henry Hunter (ret)Mf1511221030000000000001114
Henry Hunter (ret)Mf164430000000000000000
Rodrigo Rodr?guez (ret)Df121000000000000000000
Tal Levin (ret)Mf121000000000000000000
Daniel Carvalho (ret)Mf1261172000000000000000
Daniel Carvalho (ret)Mf1321622910000000000010000
Daniel Carvalho (ret)Mf149973000000000000208
Josh Duncan (ret)Mf131944261000000000001-5208
Josh Duncan (ret)Mf14121393000000000000104
Josh Duncan (ret)Mf156641000000000010000
Ian Clemence (ret)Df135000000000000000000
Ian Clemence (ret)Df1419100000000000010208
Ian Clemence (ret)Df1523530000000000010104
Ian Clemence (ret)Df16221610310000000001-2208
Ian Clemence (ret)Df171911620000000000003012
Ian Clemence (ret)Df181210000000000001-11114
Miguel Romero (ret)Mf135000000000000000000
Miguel Romero (ret)Mf1410112100000000002-7000
Miguel Romero (ret)Mf151532216000000000000000
Miguel Romero (ret)Mf165330000000000000208
Miguel Romero (ret)Mf171000000000000000000
Tyler Craig (ret)Df136100000000000000000
Tyler Craig (ret)Df14621100000000001-5000
Tyler Craig (ret)Df152000000000000000000
Patrick Shilton (ret)Fw135110000000000000000
Patrick Shilton (ret)Fw14131151000000000000000
Hugo Valverde (ret)Sw133000000000001681-5000
Hugo Valverde (ret)Sw14140000000000032115710000
Hugo Valverde (ret)Sw152000000000004620000110
Hugo Valverde (ret)Sw1610000000000012700000
Hugo Valverde (ret)Sw17100000000000211300104
Finley Hanny (ret)Fw1350000000000000000110
Finley Hanny (ret)Fw146100000000000000104
Finley Hanny (ret)Fw153100000000000000000
Ethan Clarke (ret)Sw1320000000000016600000
Ariel Miranda (ret)Fw141000000000000000000
Ariel Miranda (ret)Fw1519952000000000010104
Ariel Miranda (ret)Fw1616641000000000000104
Ariel Miranda (ret)Fw171942254000000000010104
Ariel Miranda (ret)Fw1818282260000000000001114
Ariel Miranda (ret)Fw19654200000000001-4104
Liam Burns (ret)Df141000000000000000000
Liam Burns (ret)Df15180000000000000000110
Liam Burns (ret)Df1618542000000000000104
Liam Burns (ret)Df17231913865000000001-2208
Liam Burns (ret)Df18233322200000000005122
Liam Burns (ret)Df19211072220000000010104
Sam Wilson (ret)Mf141237214000000000000208
Sam Wilson (ret)Mf1524774418330000000000208
Sam Wilson (ret)Mf16142415400000000002-90110
Sam Wilson (ret)Mf176110000000000000104
Evan Brown (ret)Gk141000003300000000000
Diogo Castelo (ret)Gk1420000010460000000000
Alan Conner (ret)Fw141000000000000000000
Oliver Charlton (ret)Mf152059318000000000000104
Oliver Charlton (ret)Mf16796100000000001-3000
David Barton (ret)Sw156000000000001055000000
David Barton (ret)Sw16190000000000025113300000
Daniel Chen (ret)Df158311000000000000000
Daniel Chen (ret)Df1618400000000000000104
Daniel Chen (ret)Df177552000000000000000
Daniel Chen (ret)Df18600000000000001-2000
Daniel Chen (ret)Df192000000000000000000
Danny Mason (ret)Mf156321000000000000000
Danny Mason (ret)Mf161910410000000000001114
Danny Mason (ret)Mf1723420000000000000104
Danny Mason (ret)Mf1819181210000000000003012
Danny Mason (ret)Mf1915169100000000001-3208
Danny Mason (ret)Mf20185335150000000000104016
Benjamin Godart (ret)Fw159110000000000000000
Benjamin Godart (ret)Fw1619149200000000001-3208
Benjamin Godart (ret)Fw179127000000000001-5104
Benjamin Godart (ret)Fw187740000000000000104
Aleksander Rřnning (ret)Df15500000000000001-1104
Aleksander Rřnning (ret)Df1618431000000000000000
Aleksander Rřnning (ret)Df1711551000000000000000
Aleksander Rřnning (ret)Df185000000000000000000
Aleksander Rřnning (ret)Df191000000000000000000
Aaron Black (ret)Fw155110000000000000000
Joăo Fernandes (ret)Gk15500000282530000000000
Joăo Fernandes (ret)Gk162000005320000000000
Nabil Naybet (ret)Gk151000003210000000000
Graham Hall (ret)Mf1513320000000000000110
Aidan MacDonald (ret)Df161300000000000000000
Aidan MacDonald (ret)Df1718841000000000000104
Aidan MacDonald (ret)Df1814110000000000000000
Aidan MacDonald (ret)Df19854200000000002-2000
Aidan MacDonald (ret)Df202000000000000000000
Dylan Mitchell (ret)Mf164000000000000000000
Dylan Mitchell (ret)Mf17191000000000000003012
Dylan Mitchell (ret)Mf182124196210000000000104
Dylan Mitchell (ret)Mf19192414331000000002-75020
Dylan Mitchell (ret)Mf201931187000000000010208
Dylan Mitchell (ret)Mf2191712300000000001-3104
Dylan Mitchell (ret)Mf221000000000000000000
Jason Ryan (ret)Fw169110000000000000104
Jason Ryan (ret)Fw171834186000000000000208
Jason Ryan (ret)Fw181619104000000000000000
Jason Ryan (ret)Fw192133259430000000010104
Jason Ryan (ret)Fw2022523511110000000000104
Jason Ryan (ret)Fw2112841000000000000000
Benjamin Pedersen (ret)Fw16833000000000002-5000
Benjamin Pedersen (ret)Fw172040237000000000000104
Benjamin Pedersen (ret)Fw18101163000000000000000
Benjamin Pedersen (ret)Fw1991782000000000000000
Benjamin Pedersen (ret)Fw204410000000000000000
Lucas Burroughs (ret)Mf16996100000000002-6104
Lucas Burroughs (ret)Mf17200000000000001-2000
Alberto Bruno (ret)Sw1723000000000002911821-5208
Alberto Bruno (ret)Sw18230000000000034225900104
Alberto Bruno (ret)Sw1920000000000002081502-63122
Alberto Bruno (ret)Sw20200000000000032820910104
Alberto Bruno (ret)Sw21500000000000341000000
Jayden Barry (ret)Gk1720000011650000000000
Jayden Barry (ret)Gk183000001100000000104
Jayden Barry (ret)Gk196000001459101001-4000
Hector Villalobos (ret)Df179000000000000000208
Hector Villalobos (ret)Df181511000000000001-41114
Hector Villalobos (ret)Df1916652000000000000208
Hector Villalobos (ret)Df2021109533000000001-4000
Hector Villalobos (ret)Df2114541000000000000104
Hector Villalobos (ret)Df222210000000000000000
David Scholz (ret)Mf178110000000000000104
David Scholz (ret)Mf18184310000000000002110
David Scholz (ret)Mf191210520000000000000110
David Scholz (ret)Mf206310000000000000000
Shay Hussain (ret)Fw175541000000000000104
Shay Hussain (ret)Fw1820125200000000001-3104
Shay Hussain (ret)Fw1911156100000000001-4000
Shay Hussain (ret)Fw2014145000000000001-40110
Shay Hussain (ret)Fw212000000000000000000
Juan Antonio Reyes (ret)Gk1719000008969203030000208
Juan Antonio Reyes (ret)Gk1826000008257252020000000
Juan Antonio Reyes (ret)Gk19200000010568371010000000
Ashley Lennon (ret)Df18195310000000000001114
Ashley Lennon (ret)Df19900000000000001-4000
Ashley Lennon (ret)Df202211000000000000000
Morgan Lester (ret)Df187100000000000000000
Morgan Lester (ret)Df1918421000000000000104
Morgan Lester (ret)Df2017321000000000000000
Morgan Lester (ret)Df2112300000000000000104
Morgan Lester (ret)Df221000000000000000000
Alexis Rondeau (ret)Mf187000000000000000000
Alexis Rondeau (ret)Mf191853200000000002-20110
Alexis Rondeau (ret)Mf20173322600000000001-2000
Alexis Rondeau (ret)Mf212041248220000000000208
Alexis Rondeau (ret)Mf2210872000000000000000
Salvador Mora (ret)Fw188110000000000010000
Salvador Mora (ret)Fw191876100000000001-2104
Salvador Mora (ret)Fw20564200000000001-6000
Salvador Mora (ret)Fw2110321000000000000000
Salvador Mora (ret)Fw224000000000000000104
Jens Kahn (ret)Mf182000000000000000000
Ahmed Ouazzani (ret)Mf1810000000000000000000
Ahmed Ouazzani (ret)Mf19532100000000001-61114
Ahmed Ouazzani (ret)Mf20610300000000000000110
Wayne Honeybun (ret)Mf18101292000000000000104
Wayne Honeybun (ret)Mf1961081000000000000000
John Moore (ret)Mf19171392000000000000000
John Moore (ret)Mf201118123000000000000000
Oscar Ludley (ret)Gk192000002110000000104
Oscar Ludley (ret)Gk20900000352312202001-20110
Oscar Ludley (ret)Gk21250000011795221100000104
Oscar Ludley (ret)Gk221500000543717000001-2208
Kong Huáng (ret)Df199000000000000000000
Kong Huáng (ret)Df2018211000000000000208
Kong Huáng (ret)Df211573100000000001-5104
Kong Huáng (ret)Df22191383000000000000104
Kong Huáng (ret)Df237331000000000000104
William Dixon (ret)Mf199210000000000000104
William Dixon (ret)Mf20191611400000000002-23012
William Dixon (ret)Mf21181893000000000000000
William Dixon (ret)Mf221718134000000000000104
William Dixon (ret)Mf2391163000000000000104
Toby Lewis (ret)Fw1910420000000000000000
Toby Lewis (ret)Fw201815123000000000020000
Toby Lewis (ret)Fw2118149200000000001-2104
Toby Lewis (ret)Fw221924145220000000000104
Toby Lewis (ret)Fw231035216000000000000000
Matais Gutierrez (ret)Gk2018000008460245230000104
Tom Fletcher (ret)Df209000000000000000000
Tom Fletcher (ret)Df2111111000000000000208
Tom Fletcher (ret)Df223110000000000000000
Tom Fletcher (ret)Df2311421000000000000000
Tom Fletcher (ret)Df24311000000000001-5000
Adam Long (ret)Mf207330000000000000000
Adam Long (ret)Mf21191110600000000001-2000
Adam Long (ret)Mf22171253000000000000000
Adam Long (ret)Mf23153120500000000001-2208
Adam Long (ret)Mf247931000000000000000
Adam Long (ret)Mf251000000000000000000
Christopher Maguire (ret)Fw206210000000000000104
Christopher Maguire (ret)Fw2115551000000000010104
Christopher Maguire (ret)Fw221119123000000000020104
Christopher Maguire (ret)Fw2311211040000000000001114
Christopher Maguire (ret)Fw244330000000000000000
Christopher Maguire (ret)Fw251000000000000000000
Gustavo Barbosa (ret)Df209000000000000010000
Gustavo Barbosa (ret)Df2119321000000000010104
Gustavo Barbosa (ret)Df222010000000000001-2104
Gustavo Barbosa (ret)Df232012107540000000000104
Gustavo Barbosa (ret)Df2411220000000000000208
Gustavo Barbosa (ret)Df25200000000000001-1000
Jordi Alonso (brb)Sw21200000000000471600104
Jordi Alonso (brb)Sw229000000000001607200104
Jordi Alonso (brb)Sw231600000000000123623-9104
Jordi Alonso (brb)Sw241500000000000139921-30110
Jordi Alonso (brb)Sw25400000000000331910000
Douglas Pereira (brb)Df2180000000000000000110
Douglas Pereira (brb)Df2216111000000000000104
Douglas Pereira (brb)Df2312310000000000010000
Douglas Pereira (brb)Df241742100000000002-4104
Douglas Pereira (brb)Df254110000000000000000
Dylan Clark (brb)Mf218440000000000000000
Dylan Clark (brb)Mf2220730000000000000000
Dylan Clark (brb)Mf23162114500000000001-11224
Dylan Clark (brb)Mf242030235220000000000208
Dylan Clark (brb)Mf25796000000000001-5000
Dylan Clark (brb)Mf261000000000000000000
Jermaine Dowson (brb)Fw21900000000000001-3208
Jermaine Dowson (brb)Fw2220642000000000000104
Jermaine Dowson (brb)Fw231818134000000000000104
Jermaine Dowson (brb)Fw24131251000000000000208
Jermaine Dowson (brb)Fw259148100000000001-5000
Shiro Ikeda (brb)Gk2210000004726210000000000
Shiro Ikeda (brb)Gk2326000008964253030000000
Shiro Ikeda (brb)Gk241800000634320413001-2104
Shiro Ikeda (brb)Gk253000009630000000000
Gordon Newton (ret)Sw2110000000000001255000000
Randy McGee (ret)Df216100000000000000104
Randy McGee (ret)Df2212200000000000000104
Randy McGee (ret)Df234000000000000000104
Coll Young (ret)Sw218000000000001387400000
Coll Young (ret)Sw2216000000000001728500000
Coll Young (ret)Sw23500000000000583200208
Cole Campbell (brb)Df229000000000000000104
Cole Campbell (brb)Df2318211000000000000104
Cole Campbell (brb)Df24211261000000000000104
Cole Campbell (brb)Df2518138421000000001-5104
Cole Campbell (brb)Df263000000000000000104
Daniel Molina (brb)Mf229110000000000000000
Daniel Molina (brb)Mf231920104000000000000000
Daniel Molina (brb)Mf24151914200000000001-40110
Daniel Molina (brb)Mf2519221811110000000010000
Daniel Molina (brb)Mf266422000000000000000
Louis McIntosh (brb)Fw229100000000000000000
Louis McIntosh (brb)Fw232012730000000000003012
Louis McIntosh (brb)Fw24171293110000000000000
Louis McIntosh (brb)Fw251816860000000000002110
Louis McIntosh (brb)Fw2611241140000000000001114
Louis McIntosh (brb)Fw271000000000000000000
Diogo Costa (ret)Mf2261283000000000000000
Diogo Costa (ret)Mf231000000000000000000
Finley WilliamsDf25186300000000000003012
Finley WilliamsDf261841000000000001-5104
Finley WilliamsDf275420000000000000000
Finley WilliamsDf283000000000000000000
Elias Möller (ret)Mf2318231530000000000002110
Elias Möller (ret)Mf246630000000000000104
Elias Möller (ret)Mf252000000000000000000
Reuben CollinsGk24600000261790000000000
Reuben CollinsGk2521000006136251010000104
Reuben CollinsGk2625000009469250000000104
Reuben CollinsGk2714000004828201010000104
Reuben CollinsGk2820000013581010000000
Stephen McGregorSw23400000000000421500000
Stephen McGregorSw24700000000000924400104
Stephen McGregorSw25190000000000020310400104
Stephen McGregorSw26150000000000017910000208
Stephen McGregorSw27600000000000794300000
Stephen McGregorSw281000000000000000000
Matthew McCarthyDf238110000000000000000
Matthew McCarthyDf241975000000000001-5000
Matthew McCarthyDf259641000000000000104
Matthew McCarthyDf2693200000000000000110
Matthew McCarthyDf271000000000000000000
Matthew McCarthyDf282000000000000000000
Bruce MorganFw237211000000000000000
Bruce MorganFw2416420000000000000104
Bruce MorganFw25132115500000000001-4104
Bruce MorganFw2617402710330000000000000
Bruce MorganFw271622122000000000010000
Bruce MorganFw287221000000000000000
Raul FerreiraMf238100000000000000104
Raul FerreiraMf241662000000000001-1208
Raul FerreiraMf25151484110000000000104
Raul FerreiraMf269531000000000000000
James Cabral (ret)Fw233000000000000000000
Gabriel JohnsonDf248000000000000000000
Gabriel JohnsonDf2518000000000000000208
Gabriel JohnsonDf262053211000000001-5000
Gabriel JohnsonDf27161163000000000000000
Gabriel JohnsonDf2810222000000000000104
Douglas RodriguesMf248000000000000000104
Douglas RodriguesMf2519109300000000001-3104
Douglas RodriguesMf26201171000000000000104
Douglas RodriguesMf271617134000000000000104
Douglas RodriguesMf288640000000000000000
Tobias MayerFw247000000000000000104
Tobias MayerFw25201184000000000000000
Tobias MayerFw261535209000000000000104
Tobias MayerFw27144126910000000001-5000
Tobias MayerFw281730194000000000000000
Frank Bunyan (ret)Mf241020121000000000000104
Frank Bunyan (ret)Mf256621000000000000000
Keith DohmSw251000000000002000000
Keith DohmSw26100000000000017810600104
Keith DohmSw271800000000000240134001114
Keith DohmSw28170000000000019411600104
Gary BeckerDf2581000000000000000110
Gary BeckerDf2620221000000000000000
Gary BeckerDf271754100000000001-5104
Gary BeckerDf281155211000000001-31114
Freddie DuryMf254000000000000000000
Freddie DuryMf262074200000000001-1104
Freddie DuryMf2713631000000000000000
Freddie DuryMf28155520000000000005122
Leon StevensFw254000000000000000000
Leon StevensFw26201250000000000000104
Leon StevensFw2714241550000000000103122
Leon StevensFw2820492912330000000000208
Júlio Gomes (ret)Df251000000000000000000
Júlio Gomes (ret)Df261000000000000000000
Kenny Flinders (brb)Fw26112817300000000001-3000
Billy RooneyGk2710000003321121100000104
Billy RooneyGk2827000009374191010000104
Samuel BogaertsDf268000000000000000000
Samuel BogaertsDf2720440000000000010104
Samuel BogaertsDf28211293110000000000000
Finn BrownMf268100000000000000000
Finn BrownMf2719942000000000000000
Finn BrownMf28211471000000000000104
Nigel NicholsonFw26700000000000001-33122
Nigel NicholsonFw27192616400000000001-4104
Nigel NicholsonFw281946289000000000000208
Noah ThomsonMf261000000000000000000
Noah ThomsonMf27742000000000002-1000
Noah ThomsonMf284210000000000000000
Sean PeverellSw2812000000000001688400104
Reece HutchinsonDf278100000000000000000
Reece HutchinsonDf28188330000000000002118
Lewis YoungMf27700000000000001-1104
Lewis YoungMf2820542000000000000208
Kyle BruceFw278000000000000000000
Kyle BruceFw28201813300000000001-3104
Angelo TosatoDf2714752000000000000000
Angelo TosatoDf2820751000000000000000
Max SchröderMf271000000000000000000
Max SchröderMf282000000000000000000
Mohamed CherkaouiDf288421000000000000208
Emile BatemanMf287000000000000000104
Noah CarrollFw287000000000000000000
 

 
 
Terms and Conditions