Session 6 orders deadline in 40 hours and 21 minutes
MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Friday, December 14th, 2018 - 01:38:19 AM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Teams
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Brentford FC
Allan Sellers
 
Historical Record: 252-138-392 (0.410)
Current Season: 7-1-6 (0.536)
Bank 1280 / CP 32
Captain: Ashton Matthews
Team Awards
2 FA Cup Titles
 

All Season Statistics

PlayerPSMSTKSTGGPKSTPKGSASVGAPKSAPKSVPKGAASWSSWIIFTYCRCDP
Ryan Anderson (ret)Gk41000000000000000000
Corey Hall (ret)Fw42333330000000000000
Ignacio Rey (ret)Sw4300000000000583000000
Sam Morris (ret)Gk1100000059362310100000110
Sam Morris (ret)Gk2240000068482063300000110
Sam Morris (ret)Gk32800000734528413001-2000
Sam Morris (ret)Gk41800000825725936001-5000
Sam Morris (ret)Gk57000002513120000000000
Ronald Carr (ret)Fw12135201043000000001-21114
Ronald Carr (ret)Fw219241471100000000000110
Ronald Carr (ret)Fw32100000000000000000
Joe Burton (ret)Sw12100000000000193111005020
Joe Burton (ret)Sw2181000000000010563003012
Joe Burton (ret)Sw31000000000000000000
Andrew White (ret)Df1208400000000000002228
Andrew White (ret)Df21695100000000001-3104
Andrew White (ret)Df3211283000000000000104
Andrew White (ret)Df4711100000000002-4104
Brent Mertens (ret)Df1155440000000000004236
Brent Mertens (ret)Df21000000000000000000
Liam Walker (ret)Df117541000000000000104
Liam Walker (ret)Df23000000000000000000
Chen Zhào (ret)Df118962000000000010104
Chen Zhào (ret)Df2183100000000000102118
Chen Zhào (ret)Df312222000000000000104
Chen Zhào (ret)Df41000000000000000104
Stephen Stewart (ret)Df1410000000000001-6000
Ryan Howard (ret)Df12053100000000002-22118
Ryan Howard (ret)Df29432000000000000104
Ryan Howard (ret)Df33110000000000000000
Fraser Taylor (ret)Mf11916930000000000102118
Fraser Taylor (ret)Mf22124186000000000000000
Fraser Taylor (ret)Mf31322133000000000000104
Fraser Taylor (ret)Mf420000000000000000110
Daniel Doherty (ret)Fw115271451000000000004016
Dominic Moore (ret)Mf112862000000000010104
Dominic Moore (ret)Mf22000000000000000000
John Robinson (ret)Mf1621000000000003-6208
John Robinson (ret)Mf22221000000000000000
Louis Hudson (ret)Mf12075100000000002-3208
Louis Hudson (ret)Mf2192214600000000002-63114
Louis Hudson (ret)Mf3243022700000000001-12118
Louis Hudson (ret)Mf4141210700000000001-50220
Louis Hudson (ret)Mf55110000000000000104
Louis Hudson (ret)Mf6800000000000001-6104
Aaron Curtis (ret)Mf14110000000000000000
Sean Carter (ret)Gk12100000604416122100000000
Sean Carter (ret)Gk26000001046514001-3000
Thomas Morris (ret)Mf12018950000000000004016
Thomas Morris (ret)Mf24110000000000000104
Bradley Shaw (ret)Fw11713710000000000103012
Bradley Shaw (ret)Fw220392411320000000000000
Bradley Shaw (ret)Fw3300000000000001-5000
Bradley Shaw (ret)Fw41000000000000000000
Sean Thomas (ret)Fw16220000000000010104
Jack Walsh (ret)Fw11975300000000001-44016
Jack Walsh (ret)Fw220432564200000000001224
Jack Walsh (ret)Fw3163525742000000001-33012
Jack Walsh (ret)Fw41622142200000000000208
Jack Walsh (ret)Fw54510000000000000000
Jack Walsh (ret)Fw62000000000000000000
Daniel Green (ret)Fw51220000000000000000
Charlie Dean (ret)Fw1900000000000001-3104
Charlie Dean (ret)Fw217116200000000001-2104
Charlie Dean (ret)Fw32141228550000000000208
Charlie Dean (ret)Fw4223724966000000002-53012
Charlie Dean (ret)Fw5142615600000000001-4000
Charlie Dean (ret)Fw694301000000000002118
Charlie Dean (ret)Fw72000000000000000104
Jack Smith (ret)Df17110000000000000000
Jack Smith (ret)Df26000000000000000000
Jayden Patel (ret)Mf19000000000000000000
Jayden Patel (ret)Mf219632000000000000000
Jayden Patel (ret)Mf319241540000000000003012
Jayden Patel (ret)Mf425311330000000000104016
Jayden Patel (ret)Mf5181082000000000010208
Jayden Patel (ret)Mf61221000000000001-52118
Jayden Patel (ret)Mf7710000000000002-73122
Henrik Jacobsen (ret)Sw1800000000000122491-1104
Henrik Jacobsen (ret)Sw2110000042200044202-4000
Henrik Jacobsen (ret)Sw316000000000001791001-1000
Henrik Jacobsen (ret)Sw4140000000000011154002228
Henrik Jacobsen (ret)Sw57000000000001004600000
Eliot Lhomme (ret)Fw13000000000000000104
Harry Wright (ret)Df2171173000000000000104
Harry Wright (ret)Df371110000000000000110
Juan Dominguez (ret)Df2201511400000000001-4208
Juan Dominguez (ret)Df32017103000000000000104
Juan Dominguez (ret)Df41612840000000000204016
Juan Dominguez (ret)Df55331000000000000000
Juan Dominguez (ret)Df612100000000000000208
Corey Chapman (ret)Fw29761000000000000208
Corey Chapman (ret)Fw31815720000000000002118
Corey Chapman (ret)Fw4161812321000000001-4104
Corey Chapman (ret)Fw520392711980000000000000
Corey Chapman (ret)Fw6131210211000000002-5208
Corey Chapman (ret)Fw7114211100000000003012
Corey Chapman (ret)Fw83000000000000000000
Lucas Woods (ret)Fw28760000000000000104
Lucas Woods (ret)Fw320151261100000000002118
Lucas Woods (ret)Fw4212614300000000002-43012
Lucas Young (ret)Mf27100000000000000208
Lucas Young (ret)Mf314106200000000001-2208
Lucas Young (ret)Mf411852000000000000104
Lucas Young (ret)Mf53111000000000000000
Lucas Young (ret)Mf61211000000000001-33012
Jack O'Neal (ret)Df27000000000000000208
Jack O'Neal (ret)Df31910400000000000005122
Jack O'Neal (ret)Df420641000000000010104
Jack O'Neal (ret)Df59864000000000000000
Claudio Colombo (ret)Mf2743000000000002-6000
Claudio Colombo (ret)Mf32452371000000000002-2104
Claudio Colombo (ret)Mf4192110100000000002-4104
Claudio Colombo (ret)Mf576320000000000001114
Claudio Colombo (ret)Mf61011000000000002-5208
Liam Woodward (ret)Df240000000000000000110
Lucas Dixon (ret)Mf27210000000000000000
Lucas Dixon (ret)Mf35210000000000000208
Nils Müller (ret)Df51113105000000000000000
Dominic Hutchinson (ret)Fw3797100000000001-5000
Dominic Hutchinson (ret)Fw41000000000000000000
Harvey Clarke (ret)Gk320000013942110000000
Harvey Clarke (ret)Gk410000005734235230000000
Harvey Clarke (ret)Gk521000006043173120000000
Harvey Clarke (ret)Gk61400000110803012210001-2000
Harvey Clarke (ret)Gk712000001328844141130010000
Harvey Clarke (ret)Gk814000001117041927281300000
Kieran Gray (ret)Df37000000000000000000
Kieran Gray (ret)Df4187410000000000004016
Kieran Gray (ret)Df5161410400000000001-5208
Kieran Gray (ret)Df61563100000000002-43122
Kieran Gray (ret)Df71644000000000002-73012
Kieran Gray (ret)Df812000000000000000000
Josh Doyle (ret)Mf3600000000000001-1000
Josh Doyle (ret)Mf4191053000000000000104
Josh Doyle (ret)Mf520147200000000001-1104
Josh Doyle (ret)Mf61022000000000001-61114
Josh Doyle (ret)Mf7175410000000000004016
Josh Doyle (ret)Mf8800000000000001-53012
Lilian Bardet (ret)Df31000000000000000000
Luiz Pinto (ret)Fw31000000000000000104
Dominic Carter (ret)Fw518169200000000001-1000
Dominic Carter (ret)Fw61320123000000000000104
Dominic Carter (ret)Fw7151111242000000001-1000
Dominic Carter (ret)Fw81211100000000002-5104
Archie Holland (ret)Df4211611300000000001-13122
Archie Holland (ret)Df518191120000000000104016
Archie Holland (ret)Df614421000000000010104
Archie Holland (ret)Df71653200000000002-12228
Archie Holland (ret)Df8100000000000001-5104
Sofiane Dubost (ret)Df4400000000000001-3000
Sofiane Dubost (ret)Df51875100000000251300104
Sofiane Dubost (ret)Df6910000000000002-74016
Sofiane Dubost (ret)Df71463100000000001-41114
Sofiane Dubost (ret)Df81322211000000001-13012
Reece Butcher (ret)Mf48110000000000000104
Reece Butcher (ret)Mf5641000000000001-5000
Andrea Lombardi (ret)Fw473310000000000000110
Andrea Lombardi (ret)Fw51921124220000000000000
Andrea Lombardi (ret)Fw6131285430000000000104
Andrea Lombardi (ret)Fw7117622000000000103114
Andrea Lombardi (ret)Fw815100000000000010104
Steven Roberts (ret)Fw41000000000000000000
Matthew Cox (ret)Df41000000000000000000
Erik Schneider (ret)Df51515910000000000000110
Erik Schneider (ret)Df61010000000000002-7208
Paul O'Donnell (ret)Mf513530000000000000000
Paul O'Donnell (ret)Mf691110000000000002338
Zachary Lane (ret)Sw590000000000050241-3000
Zachary Lane (ret)Sw6110000000000026095002118
Zachary Fletcher (ret)Gk9400000251694040000000
Zachary Fletcher (ret)Gk1010000001157441110110000000
Toby Ferdinand (ret)Df560000000000019900000
Toby Ferdinand (ret)Df61310000000000002-1000
Toby Ferdinand (ret)Df7164300000000000103122
Toby Ferdinand (ret)Df81354200000000001-22118
Toby Ferdinand (ret)Df91211100000000001-3208
Lewis Roberts (ret)Mf54432000000000000104
Lewis Roberts (ret)Mf61111000000000001-3104
Lewis Roberts (ret)Mf714210000000000000208
Lewis Roberts (ret)Mf813431000000000010104
Lewis Roberts (ret)Mf91100000000000001-14228
Oliver Ferguson (ret)Fw54320000000000000000
Oliver Ferguson (ret)Fw65311000000000000000
Oliver Ferguson (ret)Fw7113300000000000003122
Oliver Ferguson (ret)Fw81000000000000003-4208
Ross Sullivan (ret)Sw1011000000000001417500000
Thomas Conner (ret)Mf711521000000000000104
Thomas Conner (ret)Mf81176321000000001-3208
Benjamin Adam (ret)Df58652000000000000000
Benjamin Adam (ret)Df6820000000000002-73232
Ben Young (ret)Mf52000000000000000000
Hayden Fox (ret)Gk64000004121201010000000
Benjamin Spencer (ret)Mf6710000000000001-2104
Sam Lawrence (ret)Fw91810830000000000006126
Sam Lawrence (ret)Fw101264100000000002-2104
Gabriel Edwards (ret)Fw698520000000000000110
Gabriel Edwards (ret)Fw79331000000000000104
Gabriel Edwards (ret)Fw89000000000000000000
Daniel Singh (ret)Gk66000007140315050000000
Daniel Singh (ret)Gk71100000844341140140000000
Lenny Morin (ret)Df6200000000000001-3104
Lenny Morin (ret)Df71210000000000002-53122
Lenny Morin (ret)Df8974343000000002-6104
Lenny Morin (ret)Df9140000000000000004228
Shayne Rowe (ret)Mf76000000000000000104
Brian Dunn (ret)Fw61000000000000000000
Brian Dunn (ret)Fw72000000000000000000
Fabian Wagner (ret)Mf62000000000000000104
Fabian Wagner (ret)Mf71000000000000001-43012
Fabian Wagner (ret)Mf81222100000000001-2208
Paul Brown (ret)Gk11110000010866429090000000
Paul Brown (ret)Gk12100000078473110370000000
David Powell (ret)Df710110000000000000104
David Powell (ret)Df81100000000000003-4208
David Powell (ret)Df91454321000000002-70110
David Powell (ret)Df101531000000000001-33122
David Powell (ret)Df11200000000000001-1000
Shayne Burgess (ret)Gk71000006420000000000
Gareth Johnson (ret)Fw72000000000000000000
David Clemence (ret)Mf77110000000000000104
David Clemence (ret)Mf8100000000000000001114
David Clemence (ret)Mf91021100000000003-90110
Danny Hill (ret)Fw8300000000000001-1000
Christopher Thompson (ret)Df7101000000000000004016
Christopher Thompson (ret)Df81033111000000001-13012
Christopher Thompson (ret)Df91120000000000001-57342
Christopher Thompson (ret)Df10800000000000002-6208
Christopher Thompson (ret)Df112000000000000000104
James Burns (ret)Mf7400000000000002-5000
James Burns (ret)Mf8800000000000001-2000
James Burns (ret)Mf91700000000000001-61114
James Burns (ret)Mf101400000000000002-23012
Finley Barker (ret)Fw86000000000000000000
Cameron Fleming (ret)Df7722000000000001-5104
Cameron Fleming (ret)Df81300000000000001-3208
Siebe Smets (ret)Gk83000002310133030000000
Siebe Smets (ret)Gk9110000011674429090000000
Siebe Smets (ret)Gk101300000784236100100000000
Siebe Smets (ret)Gk11300000228143030000000
Siebe Smets (ret)Gk12200000181352020000000
Daniele Romano (ret)Mf84100000000000000000
Daniele Romano (ret)Mf9900000000000001-4208
Daniele Romano (ret)Mf101211000000000001-44126
Daniele Romano (ret)Mf116000000000000000000
Fernando Gonzalez (ret)Fw8400000000000001-1000
Fernando Gonzalez (ret)Fw91211000000000001-1208
Fernando Gonzalez (ret)Fw10135300000000000005020
Fernando Gonzalez (ret)Fw1110000000000000000000
Fernando Gonzalez (ret)Fw123200000000000000000
Moritz Maier (ret)Df851100000000000001114
Moritz Maier (ret)Df9101110000000000000110
Moritz Maier (ret)Df10130000000000000005020
Moritz Maier (ret)Df116000000000000000208
Moritz Maier (ret)Df125000000000000000000
John Gordon (ret)Mf8300000000000001-5000
John Gordon (ret)Mf91200000000000002-53012
John Gordon (ret)Mf10104200000000000003122
John Gordon (ret)Mf111100000000000002-23012
John Gordon (ret)Mf121000000000000000104
Liam McLean (ret)Fw82000000000000000104
Liam McLean (ret)Fw98100000000000000000
Dylan Ahmed (ret)Gk89000009153381019001-4000
Dylan Ahmed (ret)Gk99000003816221028001-4000
Tetsuo Ito (ret)Mf88444330000000010208
Tetsuo Ito (ret)Mf9152100000000000003122
Tetsuo Ito (ret)Mf10120000000000000000110
Charlie Lindsay (ret)Df85552220000000000208
Charlie Lindsay (ret)Df91697342000000001-5104
Charlie Lindsay (ret)Df10121110000000000003224
Brian Hughes (ret)Df8500000000000001-21114
Brian Hughes (ret)Df91643100000000002-33012
Jakob Mayer (ret)Fw9300000000000001-6000
Jakob Mayer (ret)Fw104110000000000000000
Zak Lindsay (ret)Fw97000000000000000000
Zak Lindsay (ret)Fw10821100000000001-24016
Zak Lindsay (ret)Fw111232111000000002-33012
Zak Lindsay (ret)Fw12913830000000000003012
Zak Lindsay (ret)Fw13511100000000002-2000
Carl Myers (ret)Fw915181164300000000004126
Carl Myers (ret)Fw1010221210000000000000
Carl Myers (ret)Fw115000000000000000000
Sean Lampton (ret)Df9464100000000001-6104
Sean Lampton (ret)Df101244333000000001-64118
Sean Lampton (ret)Df114100000000000000104
Mohammad Barnes (ret)Fw96116211000000001-5000
Mohammad Barnes (ret)Fw10135310000000000002118
Dylan Bennett (ret)Mf101000000000000001-4104
Jeremy Adkins (ret)Mf1013000000000000000208
Jeremy Adkins (ret)Mf111211100000000001-5000
Jeremy Adkins (ret)Mf1260000000000000002118
Jeremy Adkins (ret)Mf132110000000000000104
Jeremy Adkins (ret)Mf142000000000000000000
Terry Wilson (ret)Df101100000000000002-6000
Evan Robinson (ret)Df101100000000000001-3208
Evan Robinson (ret)Df119330100000000000208
Evan Robinson (ret)Df12400000000000002-8104
Evan Robinson (ret)Df13600000000000001-6104
Gaston Correa (ret)Gk101000000000000000000
Gaston Correa (ret)Gk1111000001307357120120000000
Gaston Correa (ret)Gk1211000005535208170000104
Gaston Correa (ret)Gk1314000005633237250000000
Gaston Correa (ret)Gk1411000004525208260010104
Gaston Correa (ret)Gk1510000009553427070000104
John Lewis (ret)Mf102000000000000000000
John Lewis (ret)Mf11142110000000000003232
John Lewis (ret)Mf1281110000000000003012
John Lewis (ret)Mf13774000000000001-32118
John Lewis (ret)Mf1411864000000000000000
John Lewis (ret)Mf152000000000000000000
Thibault Parent (ret)Fw101000000000000000000
John Barker (ret)Df103000000000000000104
John Barker (ret)Df111710000000000001-3208
John Barker (ret)Df12115412100000000103012
John Barker (ret)Df13154310000000000003012
John Barker (ret)Df14810000000000001-3104
John Barker (ret)Df157100000000000000104
Dylan Pons (ret)Df105110000000000000000
Dylan Pons (ret)Df111910000000000001-13232
Dylan Pons (ret)Df121022111000000001-37028
Dylan Pons (ret)Df13145430000000000002118
Nahuel Romero (ret)Fw111300000000000001-53122
Nahuel Romero (ret)Fw1214542110000000000208
Nahuel Romero (ret)Fw13138410000000000005020
Nahuel Romero (ret)Fw1412000000000000000000
Nahuel Romero (ret)Fw153221000000000000104
William Chopin (ret)Df1050000000000000000110
William Chopin (ret)Df1111109494000000001-2104
William Chopin (ret)Df1272110000000000002118
Alex Mason (ret)Df119000000000000000104
Alex Mason (ret)Df12163210000000000005020
Alex Mason (ret)Df131075111000000001-41224
Alex Mason (ret)Df1413128200000000001-14016
Alex Mason (ret)Df1511210000000000000104
Alex Mason (ret)Df1691100000000000003122
Egidio Ayala (ret)Mf11100000000000000003012
Egidio Ayala (ret)Mf1214111000000000010208
Egidio Ayala (ret)Mf139110000000000000208
Egidio Ayala (ret)Mf14102210000000000100110
Egidio Ayala (ret)Mf157110000000000000208
Zak Hill (ret)Gk1690000083572641300000110
Bradley Walters (ret)Fw11800000000000001-30220
Bradley Walters (ret)Fw121410520000000000105020
Bradley Walters (ret)Fw131210440000000000005020
Bradley Walters (ret)Fw141322100000000001-4000
Bradley Walters (ret)Fw159100000000000000000
Bradley Walters (ret)Fw167000000000000000208
William Harris (ret)Fw1110000000000000000104
William Harris (ret)Fw12131000000000000007130
William Harris (ret)Fw13117511100000000003122
William Harris (ret)Fw14900000000000001-5208
William Harris (ret)Fw1511211000000000000000
William Harris (ret)Fw165000000000000000104
Martin Conley (ret)Sw11100000000000016873003012
Martin Conley (ret)Sw12130000000000017275005122
Martin Conley (ret)Sw13110000000000072392-10110
Martin Conley (ret)Sw14800000000000863900104
Martin Conley (ret)Sw15400000000000522410208
Tyler Lampard (ret)Df11100000000000000003012
Tyler Lampard (ret)Df12900000000000001-25020
Tyler Lampard (ret)Df1313652000000000000104
Tyler Lampard (ret)Df14139620000000000000110
Tyler Lampard (ret)Df15111000000000000005020
Tyler Lampard (ret)Df16101100000000000105020
Rhys Curtis (ret)Df1110000000000000010104
Rhys Curtis (ret)Df121443100000000002-43012
Rhys Curtis (ret)Df131297231000000001-13012
Rhys Curtis (ret)Df14147510000000000004016
Rhys Curtis (ret)Df156211000000000010104
James Wheeler (ret)Mf111000000000000001-2104
James Wheeler (ret)Mf12154320000000000003012
James Wheeler (ret)Mf1388210000000000003012
James Wheeler (ret)Mf141153100000000001-31114
James Wheeler (ret)Mf156000000000000000208
Mateo Masse (ret)Mf111000000000000001-33012
Mateo Masse (ret)Mf12164300000000000105224
Mateo Masse (ret)Mf1310110000000000000000
Mateo Masse (ret)Mf14124301000000000003012
Mateo Masse (ret)Mf1511000000000000000104
Mateo Masse (ret)Mf162000000000000000104
Jay Fitzgerald (ret)Fw1110000000000000010000
Leo Scholes (ret)Gk121000007520000000000
Leo Scholes (ret)Gk13100000034181650500001114
Leo Scholes (ret)Gk1412000004124174040000000
Leo Scholes (ret)Gk1513000006331328170000104
Leo Scholes (ret)Gk1611000001006337121110000208
Leo Scholes (ret)Gk1770000039231650500001114
Giuseppe Colombo (ret)Df121000000000000001-23012
Giuseppe Colombo (ret)Df131422100000000001-35130
Giuseppe Colombo (ret)Df1412852000000000000000
Giuseppe Colombo (ret)Df151232000000000001-3208
Giuseppe Colombo (ret)Df16140000000000000003012
Sam Mitchell (ret)Df1291100000000000000110
Sam Mitchell (ret)Df13173100000000000003012
Sam Mitchell (ret)Df14119853200000000002118
Sam Mitchell (ret)Df15123210000000000005020
Sam Mitchell (ret)Df1614100000000000000208
Sean Ford (ret)Mf127100000000000000208
Sean Ford (ret)Mf131631100000000001-43122
Sean Ford (ret)Mf14104201000000000003012
Sean Ford (ret)Mf15811100000000002-6104
Sean Ford (ret)Mf1611000000000000000208
Simone Colombo (ret)Mf1281110000000000000110
Simone Colombo (ret)Mf131873100000000002-13122
Simone Colombo (ret)Mf141022200000000001-24016
Simone Colombo (ret)Mf15137521100000000002118
Simone Colombo (ret)Mf1613331000000000000208
Nicola Mancini (ret)Fw124000000000000000000
Nicola Mancini (ret)Fw13411100000000002-40110
Nicola Mancini (ret)Fw141300000000000001-4208
Nicola Mancini (ret)Fw151132000000000001-43012
Nicola Mancini (ret)Fw16110000000000000004126
Taylor Barnes (ret)Gk13100000615101001-5000
Taylor Barnes (ret)Gk141000008350000000000
Lars Van Basten (ret)Fw132000000000000000104
Lars Van Basten (ret)Fw141000000000000000000
Gabriel Auger (ret)Fw131100000000000000000
Gabriel Auger (ret)Fw141000000000000000000
Zachary Russel (ret)Mf135110000000000000104
Zachary Russel (ret)Mf14722100000000002-4000
Zachary Russel (ret)Mf15921100000000002-6208
Zachary Russel (ret)Mf161010000000000001-44016
Zachary Russel (ret)Mf178000000000000000000
Aidan James (ret)Sw13400000000000421800104
Aidan James (ret)Sw14130000000000015981003012
Aidan James (ret)Sw151200000000000224982-1104
Aidan James (ret)Sw161300000000000250106003122
Matthieu Philippon (ret)Df137100000000000000208
Matthieu Philippon (ret)Df14197510000000000103012
Matthieu Philippon (ret)Df1591100000000000003122
Matthieu Philippon (ret)Df161243300000000001-23012
Ross McKenzie (ret)Fw1343210000000000001114
Yann Abadie (ret)Fw141000000000000000000
Yann Abadie (ret)Fw15422100000000001-1000
Linus Koch (ret)Mf141000000000000000000
Linus Koch (ret)Mf151600000000000001-25020
Linus Koch (ret)Mf1612110000000000000208
Linus Koch (ret)Mf1712211000000000000104
William Bate (ret)Df145000000000000000000
William Bate (ret)Df15160000000000000004016
William Bate (ret)Df16112100000000000005130
William Bate (ret)Df1713210000000000000208
William Bate (ret)Df182000000000000000000
Danny Lowe (ret)Fw151413125440000000000104
Danny Lowe (ret)Fw1613221110000000000208
Danny Lowe (ret)Fw1713000000000000000000
Giorgio Bruno (ret)Gk15100000151140000000000
Daniel Williams (ret)Fw151000000000000000000
Ryan Roberts (ret)Df1512100000000000000208
Ryan Roberts (ret)Df16131100000000000003012
Ryan Roberts (ret)Df172000000000000000000
David Barton (ret)Sw1719000000000004232621-11114
David Barton (ret)Sw181700000000000306192003012
David Barton (ret)Sw199651000000001167300104
Bobby Anderson (ret)Df152000000000000000000
Bobby Anderson (ret)Df161700000000000001-27130
Bobby Anderson (ret)Df174000000000000000000
Noah Simpson (ret)Mf151000000000000000000
Noah Simpson (ret)Mf161511000000000002-94126
Noah Simpson (ret)Mf171110000000000001-2000
Noah Simpson (ret)Mf182000000000000000000
Matthieu Tissot (ret)Mf181827178330000000000000
Matthieu Tissot (ret)Mf19122517300000000001-4208
Matthieu Tissot (ret)Mf20511000000000001-5000
Matthieu Tissot (ret)Mf216431000000000000000
Steven Phillips (ret)Fw1719872000000000000208
Steven Phillips (ret)Fw18172814722000000002-6208
Steven Phillips (ret)Fw19211146824320000000010208
Steven Phillips (ret)Fw20231087620540000000000000
Steven Phillips (ret)Fw2118844514440000000000104
Steven Phillips (ret)Fw22164832123300000000000220
Aaron Kelly (ret)Gk16400000209112020000000
Dorian Duprat (ret)Fw16123211100000000002118
Corey Reid (ret)Fw1610000000000000002110
Joel Wilson (ret)Mf165000000000000000000
Curtis Mueller (ret)Mf162000000000000000104
Nigel Baker (ret)Fw161000000000000000000
Lewis Lampton (ret)Df164000000000000000000
Lewis Lampton (ret)Df175111000000000000104
Angel Molina (ret)Mf162000000000000000104
Angel Molina (ret)Mf17300000000000001-2104
Felix Cortes (ret)Fw161000000000000000104
Felix Cortes (ret)Fw173000000000000000000
Leon Shaw (ret)Fw173000000000000000104
Alfredo Jimenez (ret)Gk175000003323102020000000
Alfredo Jimenez (ret)Gk189000006147140000000000
Alfredo Jimenez (ret)Gk19190000010174271010000104
Alfredo Jimenez (ret)Gk20290000018515431000001-1104
Alfredo Jimenez (ret)Gk212500000178131473120000208
Alfredo Jimenez (ret)Gk2240000012660000000000
Tony Goodwin (ret)Sw1750000000000081401-5000
Tony Goodwin (ret)Sw18140000000000026914100000
Tony Goodwin (ret)Sw1918100000000003141812-2104
Tony Goodwin (ret)Sw2020000000000004482531-3000
Tony Goodwin (ret)Sw2112000000000002601251-2000
Archie Potter (ret)Df1710000000000000000208
Samuel Lynch (ret)Mf1710000000000000000104
Samuel Lynch (ret)Mf181896200000000001-1104
Samuel Lynch (ret)Mf19161263000000000000104
Samuel Lynch (ret)Mf20181072000000000000000
Samuel Lynch (ret)Mf218200000000000000104
Riley Knight (ret)Df174000000000000000000
Riley Knight (ret)Df1819221000000000010000
Riley Knight (ret)Df191043100000000002-5104
Riley Knight (ret)Df2082200000000037143-4000
Riley Knight (ret)Df213000000000000000000
Sean Marshall (ret)Fw178310000000000000000
Sean Marshall (ret)Fw1819201450000000000003012
Sean Marshall (ret)Fw19187044900000000001-3000
Sean Marshall (ret)Fw201543261000000000002-1000
Sean Marshall (ret)Fw218611000000000000000
Hayden Rooney (ret)Df17700000000000001-5104
Hayden Rooney (ret)Df181800000000000002-41114
Hayden Rooney (ret)Df192100000000000000000
Thomas Holland (ret)Fw17105310000000000002118
John Lennon (ret)Df17207551100000000004016
John Lennon (ret)Df1814110000000000000000
Vincenzo Bianchi (ret)Fw1791100000000000004118
Vincenzo Bianchi (ret)Fw182021127000000000000000
Vincenzo Bianchi (ret)Fw1971292000000000000104
Alexander Neumann (ret)Mf1710000000000000000104
Alexander Neumann (ret)Mf18202100000000000103012
Alexander Neumann (ret)Mf194110000000000000000
Owen Barry (ret)Mf1717421000000000000000
Owen Barry (ret)Mf18141163000000000000104
Owen Barry (ret)Mf19411000000000001-1000
Owen Barry (ret)Mf201000000000000000000
Ryan Alexander (ret)Df1715000000000000000000
Ryan Alexander (ret)Df18400000000000001-1000
Aarron Gray (ret)Gk1713000007750271100000000
Aarron Gray (ret)Gk18170000010377262110000104
Aarron Gray (ret)Gk1950000021156101001-30110
Emile Griffiths (ret)Fw17101292000000000000104
Emile Griffiths (ret)Fw185311000000000000000
Michael Thomson (ret)Df188000000000000000000
Michael Thomson (ret)Df1918221000000000000104
Michael Thomson (ret)Df201852100000000001-1000
Michael Thomson (ret)Df211544200000000001-2000
Michael Thomson (ret)Df226222000000000000000
Ben Newman (ret)Mf1881100000000000101114
Ben Newman (ret)Mf1917632000000000000104
Ben Newman (ret)Mf20184210000000000000110
Ben Newman (ret)Mf2115952000000000010000
Ben Newman (ret)Mf225410000000000000104
Titouan Boisson (ret)Fw18920000000000001-30110
Titouan Boisson (ret)Fw191834244000000000000000
Titouan Boisson (ret)Fw202058366000000000000000
Titouan Boisson (ret)Fw2118895416110000000000000
Titouan Boisson (ret)Fw221132175000000000000104
Robert Jankel (ret)Fw189630000000000000208
Robert Jankel (ret)Fw192029164000000000000208
Robert Jankel (ret)Fw201646249000000000000000
Robert Jankel (ret)Fw211440257100000000000000
Robert Jankel (ret)Fw222752000000000000000
Khaled Bennani (ret)Fw18313115000000000000000
Tom Ahmed (ret)Df182000000000000000000
Alistair Adams (ret)Df199000000000000000000
Alistair Adams (ret)Df2017211000000000000208
Alistair Adams (ret)Df2120541000000000000000
Alistair Adams (ret)Df227221000000000000104
David Page (ret)Df19900000000000001-3000
David Page (ret)Df2020421000000000000000
David Page (ret)Df2118320000000000000000
David Page (ret)Df22100000000000064341-3000
David Page (ret)Df238110000000000000104
Michael Curtis (ret)Mf194000000000000000104
Michael Curtis (ret)Mf201410000000000001-3000
Michael Curtis (ret)Mf21181070000000000000104
Michael Curtis (ret)Mf2271071000000000000000
Michael Curtis (ret)Mf237411000000000000000
Charles Coppell (ret)Fw194100000000000000000
Charles Coppell (ret)Fw201733174000000000000000
Charles Coppell (ret)Fw212040234000000000000104
Charles Coppell (ret)Fw221754315000000000000000
Charles Coppell (ret)Fw2318693910110000000000000
Charles Coppell (ret)Fw244520000000000000000
Michael Cameron (ret)Mf194110000000000000000
Michael Cameron (ret)Mf201000000000000000000
Leon Lynch (ret)Df1912000000000000000104
Leon Lynch (ret)Df2010110000000000000104
Joseph Rowe (ret)Fw19432000000000001-1000
Doron David (ret)Mf203100000000000000000
Logan McColl (ret)Df209000000000000000208
Logan McColl (ret)Df2116220000000000000104
Logan McColl (ret)Df2216432000000000000000
Logan McColl (ret)Df231564100000000392400000
Logan McColl (ret)Df2414111000000000000104
Logan McColl (ret)Df251000000000000000000
Wes Fortune-West (ret)Mf2071100000000000000110
Wes Fortune-West (ret)Mf2116630000000000000104
Wes Fortune-West (ret)Mf22181461000000000000208
Wes Fortune-West (ret)Mf23116620000000000001114
Wes Fortune-West (ret)Mf248220000000000000000
Andrew Lloyd (ret)Fw206882000000000000000
Andrew Lloyd (ret)Fw211731176000000000000104
Andrew Lloyd (ret)Fw221956413000000000000104
Andrew Lloyd (ret)Fw231658408000000000000104
Andrew Lloyd (ret)Fw247125000000000001-2104
Andrew Lloyd (ret)Fw251000000000000000000
Brent Van den Broeck (ret)Fw208971000000000000000
Brent Van den Broeck (ret)Fw21162718700000000001-12118
Brent Van den Broeck (ret)Fw221731206000000000000104
Brent Van den Broeck (ret)Fw236117200000000001-3000
Brent Van den Broeck (ret)Fw2451263000000000000000
Miguel Hernández (ret)Df2012210000000000010104
Chen Guo (ret)Mf204111000000000000000
Bryan Hussain (ret)Df218000000000000000104
Bryan Hussain (ret)Df2218520000000000010000
Bryan Hussain (ret)Df239641000000000000000
Bryan Hussain (ret)Df24200000000000001-4000
Cathal Fitzgerald (ret)Df219100000000000000000
Cathal Fitzgerald (ret)Df221511000000000002-5000
Cathal Fitzgerald (ret)Df2313530000000000000104
Cathal Fitzgerald (ret)Df2416310000000000000000
Cathal Fitzgerald (ret)Df255221000000000000104
Cathal Fitzgerald (ret)Df261000000000000000000
Gabriele Bianchi (ret)Mf218100000000000000104
Gabriele Bianchi (ret)Mf22171081000000000000104
Gabriele Bianchi (ret)Mf2318210000000000010000
Gabriele Bianchi (ret)Mf24181052000000000000104
Gabriele Bianchi (ret)Mf256441000000000000000
Martín Ríos (ret)Fw217531000000000000000
Martín Ríos (ret)Fw2216352120000000000003122
Martín Ríos (ret)Fw231960379000000000000208
Martín Ríos (ret)Fw2420684014330000000000104
Martín Ríos (ret)Fw252057359220000000000104
Martín Ríos (ret)Fw2618734310210000000000000
Martín Ríos (ret)Fw272110000000000000000
Darragh Lynch (ret)Gk21500000352780000000000
David McIntosh (ret)Mf217540000000000000000
David McIntosh (ret)Mf22171683000000000000208
David McIntosh (ret)Mf238430000000000000104
David McIntosh (ret)Mf243000000000000000000
Joachim Haugland (ret)Df213330000000000000000
Andres Miranda (ret)Sw22300000000000502100000
Andres Miranda (ret)Sw231700000000000351174003122
Andres Miranda (ret)Sw241600000000000337169002228
Andres Miranda (ret)Sw25100000000000020711000104
Harvey Ferdinand (ret)Df2271000000000000000110
Harvey Ferdinand (ret)Df2317110000000000000104
Harvey Ferdinand (ret)Df241433200000000001-4000
Harvey Ferdinand (ret)Df2514330000000000000104
Harvey Ferdinand (ret)Df263200000000000000000
Harvey Ferdinand (ret)Df272000000000000000000
Owen Doherty (ret)Mf229110000000000000104
Owen Doherty (ret)Mf231621000000000001-2000
Owen Doherty (ret)Mf24171051000000000000000
Owen Doherty (ret)Mf25101410000000000001-1000
Owen Doherty (ret)Mf268311000000000000000
Algernon Phillips (ret)Fw227431000000000000000
Algernon Phillips (ret)Fw2317251540000000000001114
Algernon Phillips (ret)Fw2415392730000000000001114
Algernon Phillips (ret)Fw25823168000000000000104
Maxime Lopes (ret)Gk222300000184152320000000000
Maxime Lopes (ret)Gk239000008859290000000000
Oleg Volkov (ret)Fw231720123000000000000104
Oleg Volkov (ret)Fw241947346110000000000104
Oleg Volkov (ret)Fw25121810400000000003-5208
Oleg Volkov (ret)Fw261226162000000000000000
Oleg Volkov (ret)Fw275110000000000000000
Danny Johnson (ret)Sw22100000000000021712400104
Tom Schmitz (ret)Df236000000000000000000
Tom Schmitz (ret)Df2417310000000000000208
Tom Schmitz (ret)Df251811111000000001-50220
Tom Schmitz (ret)Df2614221000000000000208
Tom Schmitz (ret)Df2711211000000000000000
Leo Allan (ret)Mf236000000000000000000
Leo Allan (ret)Mf24199720000000000103122
Leo Allan (ret)Mf25141391000000000000000
Leo Allan (ret)Mf2615952110000000000208
Leo Allan (ret)Mf2710962000000000000104
Giles Fisher (brb)Fw238951000000000000000
Giles Fisher (brb)Fw2417231660000000000003012
Giles Fisher (brb)Fw251743192000000000000208
Giles Fisher (brb)Fw261748268000000000000000
Giles Fisher (brb)Fw27183820600000000001-2000
Dylan O'Neill (ret)Df234000000000000000000
Dylan O'Neill (ret)Df241000000000000000000
Louie Parsons (ret)Gk2810000011921010000000
Evan Evans (ret)Gk231700000114902410100003012
Evan Evans (ret)Gk242600000222172505050000208
Evan Evans (ret)Gk25130000065432210100000110
Evan Evans (ret)Gk264000002911181010000000
Carrington Pike (ret)Fw2331130000000000000000
Jed Taylor (ret)Df231000000000000000104
Matías Abreu (brb)Gk25120000011470441010000104
Matías Abreu (brb)Gk26230000011385280000000104
Matías Abreu (brb)Gk2722000001571273010100003012
Zachary Johnson (ret)Sw25120000000000029314700208
Zachary Johnson (ret)Sw261500000000000203981-53012
Zachary Johnson (ret)Sw27180000000000034619600104
Zachary Johnson (ret)Sw2810000000000001538400000
Sergio Aguilar (ret)Mf242000000000000000000
Isaac Butcher (ret)Df246000000000000000000
Isaac Butcher (ret)Df251621100000000001-31114
Isaac Butcher (ret)Df261675000000000001-1104
Isaac Butcher (ret)Df27863100000000001-5104
Isaac Butcher (ret)Df284000000000000000000
Bobby Jones (ret)Mf2472100000000000003012
Bobby Jones (ret)Mf251975100000000002-2104
Bobby Jones (ret)Mf26164400000000000001224
Bobby Jones (ret)Mf271310730000000000003012
Bobby Jones (ret)Mf282310000000000000000
Ben GordonFw245100000000000000000
Ben GordonFw251823154000000000000000
Ben GordonFw261856317000000000000208
Ben GordonFw2720382140000000000100110
Ben GordonFw28166032600000000001-10110
Ben GordonFw291000000000000000000
Percy Clapinson (ret)Df248110000000000000104
Percy Clapinson (ret)Df2518000000000000010000
Percy Clapinson (ret)Df261653100000000002-4000
Percy Clapinson (ret)Df2716851000000000000000
Percy Clapinson (ret)Df285211000000000000000
Saburo Fukuda (ret)Df258000000000000000000
Saburo Fukuda (ret)Df2617100000000000000000
Saburo Fukuda (ret)Df2718630000000000000000
Saburo Fukuda (ret)Df281742211000000352000000
Saburo Fukuda (ret)Df295111000000000000104
Lee Hú (ret)Mf257221000000000000000
Lee Hú (ret)Mf261453100000000001-4104
Lee Hú (ret)Mf271613112000000000000104
Lee Hú (ret)Mf28136530000000000100110
Lee Hú (ret)Mf2971063000000000000000
Bradley Woods (ret)Fw25722200000000001-20110
Bradley Woods (ret)Fw26163120400000000001-22110
Bradley Woods (ret)Fw2719251860000000000003012
Bradley Woods (ret)Fw28920141000000000000104
Mark Allan (ret)Mf25171591000000000000104
Mark Allan (ret)Mf26620000000000001-4104
Mark Allan (ret)Mf276110000000000000104
Concepci?n Vargas (ret)Gk251000008530000010000
Logan Lennon (ret)Fw252442000000000000000
Tom LangGk282600000153112411100000208
Tom LangGk293000000886226211001-13012
Tom LangGk301300000835627101001-1104
Louis Sturridge (ret)Fw2691610400000000001-2000
José AndradeDf2660000000000000000110
José AndradeDf2718410000000000000208
José AndradeDf2816210000000000000104
José AndradeDf2922851000000000000000
José AndradeDf305221000000000000104
Lachlan WilsonMf268000000000000000000
Lachlan WilsonMf271343200000000001-5208
Lachlan WilsonMf2810630000000000000000
Lachlan WilsonMf291031100000000001-2000
Lachlan WilsonMf301000000000000000104
Rhys DavidsonMf2610110000000000000104
Rhys DavidsonMf271655100000000002-3104
Rhys DavidsonMf281677010000000001-31114
Rhys DavidsonMf29201661000000000000104
Rhys DavidsonMf306210000000000000208
Oliver DuckworthFw266310000000000000000
Oliver DuckworthFw27171661000000000000000
Oliver DuckworthFw281439279000000000000000
Oliver DuckworthFw292056337000000000000000
Oliver DuckworthFw3041152000000000000000
Charles Jensen (ret)Df266111000000000000000
Francisco Pascual (ret)Fw263000000000000000000
Francisco Pascual (ret)Fw273220000000000000000
Daniel Monkhouse (ret)Gk27800000201460000000000
Lewis Fortune-WestSw278000000000001254700000
Lewis Fortune-WestSw2818000000000002941391-1104
Lewis Fortune-WestSw2921000000000003201931-2000
Lewis Fortune-WestSw3010000000000001799800000
Matthew MartinDf274111000000000000000
Matthew MartinDf2816111000000000010104
Matthew MartinDf2916105400000000001-5104
Matthew MartinDf306642000000000000000
Love SundströmFw277652000000000000000
Love SundströmFw281932237000000000020104
Love SundströmFw2917272180000000000000110
Love SundströmFw3081592000000000000000
Joshua Burke (ret)Mf27131482000000000000000
Joshua Burke (ret)Mf284110000000000000000
Ashton MatthewsFw271438247000000000000104
Ashton MatthewsFw2818744212110000000000000
Ashton MatthewsFw2923775212330000000000208
Ashton MatthewsFw3062416611000000001-5000
Daniel Eide (ret)Sw27300000000000392200104
Mark Stretch (ret)Df27200000000000001-2000
Louie Peverell (ret)Fw2881142000000000000000
Sean Anderson (brb)Df281153000000000001-10110
Sean Anderson (brb)Df291000000000000000000
Guillaume MalletDf285000000000000000000
Guillaume MalletDf2915431000000000000104
Guillaume MalletDf306331000000000000104
Matty GerrardMf2810000000000000000104
Matty GerrardMf2920861000000000000104
Matty GerrardMf306321000000000000104
Patrick TorresMf2810000000000000000104
Patrick TorresMf2917108300000000001-3000
Patrick TorresMf306211000000000010000
Nathan RivetFw284110000000000000000
Nathan RivetFw2918211120000000000101114
Nathan RivetFw304743000000000000000
Aleksei NovikovFw281522111000000000000000
Aleksei NovikovFw291638239000000000000104
Aleksei NovikovFw30824154000000000000104
Noah NielsenDf298220000000000000000
Noah NielsenDf309310000000000000208
Francisco NietoDf298221000000000000000
Francisco NietoDf308210000000000000104
Matthieu CottinMf297320000000000000104
Matthieu CottinMf3080000000000000002220
Louie RowbothamFw297000000000000000000
Louie RowbothamFw309864000000000000000
Reece Wilson (ret)Mf2930000000000000001114
Liam WrightDf291486100000000001-20110
Liam WrightDf301000000000000000104
Ethan DaughertyFw2941184000000000000000
Ethan DaughertyFw301000000000000000104
Cliff CookeGk3010000011380000000000
Daniel LundbergFw30615102000000000000104
Joseph MooreDf304100000000000000000
Juan Palomo CastroMf304000000000000000000
Ben GreenDf302000000000000000000
Derek RussellMf305000000000000000208
Lorenzo MaggioniFw301000000000000000000
Kieran LloydFw30620103110000000000000
 

 
 
Terms and Conditions