MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018 - 07:48:08 PM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Teams
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Derby County
Rob Baptiste
 
Historical Record: 313-133-322 (0.494)
Current Season: 7-5-11 (0.413)
Bank 688 / CP 29
Captain: Wayne Mitchell
Team Awards
1 Alan Parr Cup Title
 

All Season Statistics

PlayerPSMSTKSTGGPKSTPKGSASVGAPKSAPKSVPKGAASWSSWIIFTYCRCDP
Maximillian Müller (ret)Gk112000003928110000000000
Maximillian Müller (ret)Gk221000007555202200000000
Maximillian Müller (ret)Gk32600000166119476150000000
Maximillian Müller (ret)Gk42500000195138577430000000
Maximillian Müller (ret)Gk53000006330000000000
Juan Luis Roman (ret)Gk11700000866521110001-6000
Juan Luis Roman (ret)Gk2400000191271010000104
Matthew Campbell (ret)Sw1210000000000032517600000
Matthew Campbell (ret)Sw2800000000000804400104
Cormac Healy (ret)Sw18000000000001045100208
Cormac Healy (ret)Sw270000000000099501-3000
Cormac Healy (ret)Sw319100000000002781371-3000
Cormac Healy (ret)Sw430000000000086411-1000
Dylan O'Donnell (ret)Df11031100000000001-6000
Dylan O'Donnell (ret)Df25000000000000000000
Edward Yates (ret)Df123400000000000010000
Edward Yates (ret)Df28000000000000000208
Callum Bates (ret)Df11533000000000001-6104
Callum Bates (ret)Df223431000000000000208
Callum Bates (ret)Df312210000000000000104
Billy Thomas (ret)Df118332000000000000208
Billy Thomas (ret)Df211100000000000000000
Billy Thomas (ret)Df37000000000000000000
Milton Jonasson (ret)Df18110000000000000000
Milton Jonasson (ret)Df211100000000000000104
Milton Jonasson (ret)Df37211000000000000000
Jay Watson (ret)Mf1182016600000000001-5000
Jay Watson (ret)Mf22221122000000000000104
Jay Watson (ret)Mf31919165000000000000208
Jay Watson (ret)Mf45000000000000000104
Vincenzo Rossi (ret)Mf1162117500000000001-4000
Sam Armstrong (ret)Mf111104100000000001-3000
Sam Armstrong (ret)Mf21000000000000000000
Ruben Lozano (ret)Mf1152114500000000001-2104
Ruben Lozano (ret)Mf2400000000000001-31114
George Martin (ret)Mf1800000000000001-2104
George Martin (ret)Mf2181993000000000000000
George Martin (ret)Mf3121082000000000000000
George Martin (ret)Mf43110000000000000000
Park Hé (ret)Mf15000000000000000104
Muhammed King (ret)Fw114119422000000002-84016
Muhammed King (ret)Fw2171592320000000000208
Muhammed King (ret)Fw33220000000000000000
Noah Stevens (ret)Mf119221140000000000003114
Kian Brown (ret)Fw1191411251000000001-4000
Kian Brown (ret)Fw2151711854000000001-43012
Kian Brown (ret)Fw36321000000000000104
Ryan Morrison (ret)Fw12015105330000000000000
Ryan Morrison (ret)Fw28128600000000002-4104
Ryan Morrison (ret)Fw34000000000000000104
Christopher Cook (ret)Fw11033000000000002-8000
Christopher Cook (ret)Fw28128200000000001-5104
Christopher Cook (ret)Fw3101084110000000000104
Christopher Cook (ret)Fw42320000000000000104
Samuel Allen (ret)Fw11110000000000000000
Samuel Allen (ret)Fw21718134000000000000208
Samuel Allen (ret)Fw31821106220000000000104
Samuel Allen (ret)Fw41843279430000000000104
Samuel Allen (ret)Fw512231450000000000001114
Bradley Gardner (ret)Df13100000000000000000
Bradley Gardner (ret)Df28321000000000000104
Bradley Gardner (ret)Df311220000000000000000
Bradley Gardner (ret)Df44000000000000000104
Rhys Harvey (ret)Mf11000000000000000000
Rhys Harvey (ret)Mf212441000000000000000
Rhys Harvey (ret)Mf38420000000000000000
Rhys Harvey (ret)Mf493220000000000101114
Luke Stewart (ret)Mf1172015400000000001-2000
Luke Stewart (ret)Mf29320000000000000104
Cameron Scott (ret)Fw1101813633000000001-6000
Cameron Scott (ret)Fw212831000000000000104
Alan Brennan (ret)Df24000000000000000208
Alan Brennan (ret)Df320221000000000000104
Alan Brennan (ret)Df422421000000000000104
Alan Brennan (ret)Df51611100000000001-2104
Alan Brennan (ret)Df610100000000000000000
Alan Brennan (ret)Df71000000000000000000
Archie Ward (ret)Mf24220000000000000000
Archie Ward (ret)Mf31520000000000001-21114
Archie Ward (ret)Mf418630000000000000104
Archie Ward (ret)Mf514940000000000000104
Archie Ward (ret)Mf672210000000000001114
Oscar Davis (ret)Fw23000000000000000000
Oscar Davis (ret)Fw31322000000000002-5208
Oscar Davis (ret)Fw45631000000000000000
Oscar Davis (ret)Fw54211110000000000000
Michael Carter (ret)Gk220000011560000000000
Axel Forestier (ret)Sw2300000000000261100000
Harrison Robinson (ret)Mf21317830000000000001114
Harrison Robinson (ret)Mf33321000000000000104
Alex Watson (ret)Sw2900000000000140791-1208
Mark Moore (ret)Mf23110000000000000000
Mark Moore (ret)Mf320862000000000000104
Mark Moore (ret)Mf42197100000000001-1104
Mark Moore (ret)Mf51612730000000000001114
Mark Moore (ret)Mf65111000000000000000
Manuel Ortiz (ret)Df26000000000000000208
Manuel Ortiz (ret)Df36100000000000000104
Bailey Robertson (ret)Mf21100000000000000000
Bailey Robertson (ret)Mf36310000000000000000
Kian Baker (ret)Fw341100000000000000110
Kian Baker (ret)Fw41366411000000004-9104
Kian Baker (ret)Fw510181473100000000003012
Kian Baker (ret)Fw62111110000000000000
Manuel Peña (ret)Mf372000000000000000110
Manuel Peña (ret)Mf41022100000000002-53012
Manuel Peña (ret)Mf51575300000000002-23012
Manuel Peña (ret)Mf613630000000000010000
Manuel Peña (ret)Mf713100000000000010104
Brandon Howard (ret)Df361000000000000000110
Brandon Howard (ret)Df41800000000000001-4000
Brandon Howard (ret)Df5140000000000000002228
Brandon Howard (ret)Df611422000000000000208
Brandon Howard (ret)Df75000000000000000000
Logan Brown (ret)Sw37000000000001414200000
Logan Brown (ret)Sw418000000000003581691-53224
Logan Brown (ret)Sw5240000000000038021200104
Logan Brown (ret)Sw6150000000000082442-8000
Logan Brown (ret)Sw7135420000000086491-52110
Logan Brown (ret)Sw84000000000001185200000
Corey Powell (ret)Fw314952000000000000000
Corey Powell (ret)Fw4183120900000000002-1104
Corey Powell (ret)Fw561184110000000000000
Sean Parker (ret)Fw33000000000000000000
Sean Parker (ret)Fw419156400000000001-13012
Sean Parker (ret)Fw5152520753000000002-6104
Sean Parker (ret)Fw618472811220000000000208
Sean Parker (ret)Fw7152812400000000001-1000
Sean Parker (ret)Fw824310000000000000110
Steven Taylor (ret)Gk51800000955540101001-5000
Steven Taylor (ret)Gk624000008951388260000000
Steven Taylor (ret)Gk72700000187150374220000000
Steven Taylor (ret)Gk8220000011487273030000000
Steven Taylor (ret)Gk9400000281990000000000
Ellis Palmer (ret)Df47000000000000000104
Ellis Palmer (ret)Df5190000000000000104016
Ellis Palmer (ret)Df61311000000000001-3104
Ellis Palmer (ret)Df71763000000000002-6208
Ellis Palmer (ret)Df812432110000000000104
Philip Weber (ret)Mf49000000000000000000
Philip Weber (ret)Mf52085200000000001-1208
Philip Weber (ret)Mf61885200000000001-5208
Philip Weber (ret)Mf7231010400000000001-13122
Philip Weber (ret)Mf8171332000000000000104
Philip Weber (ret)Mf94111000000000000000
Bobby Ball (ret)Fw47111000000000000000
Bobby Ball (ret)Fw51814920000000000000110
Bobby Ball (ret)Fw61754279110000000000104
Bobby Ball (ret)Fw721221342100000000002118
Bobby Ball (ret)Fw8923101000000000000000
Lennon Cameron (ret)Df41100000000000001-5104
Lennon Cameron (ret)Df58000000000000000104
Francisco Lorenzo (ret)Df410210000000000000104
Francisco Lorenzo (ret)Df58000000000000000104
Théo Vial (ret)Df55000000000000000000
Théo Vial (ret)Df619431000000000000208
Théo Vial (ret)Df7202220000000000003012
Théo Vial (ret)Df817411000000000000000
Théo Vial (ret)Df911000000000000000000
Théo Vial (ret)Df102000000000000000000
Angus Wood (ret)Mf55000000000000000104
Angus Wood (ret)Mf620840000000000000208
Angus Wood (ret)Mf72274300000000001-1104
Angus Wood (ret)Mf81255100000000002-4000
Angus Wood (ret)Mf96000000000000010104
Logan Howard (ret)Fw55000000000000000104
Logan Howard (ret)Fw62016116000000000000000
Logan Howard (ret)Fw717281430000000000000110
Logan Howard (ret)Fw8122513300000000001-3000
Logan Howard (ret)Fw9414124000000000000000
Josh Fitzgerald (ret)Df51000000000000010000
Josh Fitzgerald (ret)Df67110000000000010000
Muhammed Green (ret)Df580000000000000003012
Roger Ferdinand (ret)Fw5719112110000000000208
Fernando Fernandez (ret)Gk540000013851010000000
Shayne Sansom (ret)Fw65441000000000000000
Shayne Sansom (ret)Fw7172014500000000001-23012
Shayne Sansom (ret)Fw8101280000000000000104
Shayne Sansom (ret)Fw912261140000000000002118
Ben König (ret)Mf63000000000000000000
Ben König (ret)Mf71633100000000001-4208
Ben König (ret)Mf81996311000000002-3208
Ben König (ret)Mf911651000000000000000
Ben König (ret)Mf104210000000000000104
Adam Anderson (ret)Df66110000000000000104
Adam Anderson (ret)Df7202110000000000102118
Adam Anderson (ret)Df822963210000000000000
Adam Anderson (ret)Df918642110000000000000
Adam Anderson (ret)Df1010110000000000000000
Matthew Scholes (ret)Sw6400000000000491800104
Matthew Scholes (ret)Sw716000000000003031352-4104
Matthew Scholes (ret)Sw821431000000003081692-23012
Matthew Scholes (ret)Sw9200000000000026015200208
Matthew Scholes (ret)Sw1013000000000001588800104
Jack Mitchell (ret)Fw612392314000000000000000
Oscar Rooney (ret)Fw615472992200000000001114
Lucas McIntyre (ret)Mf7700000000000001-5000
Lucas McIntyre (ret)Mf81333000000000002-8000
Lucas McIntyre (ret)Mf9178510000000000000110
Lucas McIntyre (ret)Mf109421000000000000000
Mohammed Harrison (ret)Fw7215439251413000000002-5208
Mohammed Harrison (ret)Fw81439229000000000000104
Mohammed Harrison (ret)Fw951063000000000000000
Mohammed Harrison (ret)Fw101000000000000000000
Nahuel Varela (ret)Df7124310000000000003012
Leon Stephenson (ret)Gk71000006240000000000
Ben Robinson (ret)Fw7211000000000001-3000
Ben Robinson (ret)Fw816148100000000001-1000
Ben Robinson (ret)Fw9112516100000000001-43012
Ben Robinson (ret)Fw101124165000000000000104
Conor Sullivan (ret)Df72000000000000000000
Conor Sullivan (ret)Df85000000000000000000
Amine Baud (ret)Mf8600000000000001-5000
Amine Baud (ret)Mf918200000000000000208
Amine Baud (ret)Mf10914128110000000000000
Amine Baud (ret)Mf1112852000000000000000
Alexander Schmid (ret)Df89000000000000000000
Alexander Schmid (ret)Df91732010000000001-5000
Alexander Schmid (ret)Df1020775640000000010104
Alexander Schmid (ret)Df1115851310000000010104
Alexander Schmid (ret)Df129210000000000000000
Alexander Schmid (ret)Df1330000000000000000110
Connor Martin (ret)Fw88000000000000000104
Connor Martin (ret)Fw9181363000000000000104
Connor Martin (ret)Fw101534172000000000000000
Connor Martin (ret)Fw1120734113000000000000000
Reuben Gibson (ret)Fw8132915500000000002-5208
Reuben Gibson (ret)Fw91736237110000000020208
Reuben Gibson (ret)Fw10713114000000000000208
Magnus Thorsen (ret)Gk83000003415190000000000
Magnus Thorsen (ret)Gk92000000162115470000000000
Magnus Thorsen (ret)Gk1021000001106941000002-7000
Magnus Thorsen (ret)Gk11280000012690364040000000
Magnus Thorsen (ret)Gk1224000001409446624001-33232
Magnus Thorsen (ret)Gk13200000013997427160000000
Magnus Thorsen (ret)Gk141000009540000000000
Callum MacKay (ret)Mf8763100000000001-5000
Andrew Wood (ret)Mf81000000000000000000
Corey Howard (ret)Fw81433000000000000000
Ye Liú (ret)Sw9100000000000361400000
Steven Parker (ret)Sw9300000000000471600208
Steven Parker (ret)Sw1011000000000001929200000
Steven Parker (ret)Sw11251100000000033418200208
Steven Parker (ret)Sw1225110000000003972371-13122
Steven Parker (ret)Sw1319100000000002611391-4208
Steven Parker (ret)Sw1410000000000001457700104
Martin Sanchez (ret)Df99000000000000000208
Martin Sanchez (ret)Df1019311000000000000208
Martin Sanchez (ret)Df11142110000000000001114
Martin Sanchez (ret)Df1216111000000000000000
Martin Sanchez (ret)Df1314100000000000000000
Jacob Elliott (ret)Mf97100000000000000104
Jacob Elliott (ret)Mf10201162000000000000000
Sebastian Jones (ret)Mf97110000000000000104
Sebastian Jones (ret)Mf1020651000000000000104
Sebastian Jones (ret)Mf1121171410330000000000208
Sebastian Jones (ret)Mf121476300000000002-3208
Sebastian Jones (ret)Mf139310000000000000208
Arthur Adams (ret)Fw96000000000000000000
Arthur Adams (ret)Fw10192714500000000001-13224
Arthur Adams (ret)Fw11238857239900000000000110
Arthur Adams (ret)Fw122511277229800000000000110
Arthur Adams (ret)Fw13225336130000000000004016
Arthur Adams (ret)Fw149201320000000000002118
Tobias Schmidt (ret)Fw99310000000000000000
Tobias Schmidt (ret)Fw101941195000000000000104
Tobias Schmidt (ret)Fw1123734913000000000000208
Tobias Schmidt (ret)Fw12246141121000000000003012
Tobias Schmidt (ret)Fw131760367000000000000000
Tobias Schmidt (ret)Fw1471151000000000000104
Alexander Weber (ret)Mf99220000000000000000
Mohammed Pastor (ret)Df104000000000000000000
Mohammed Pastor (ret)Df111842100000000001-22118
Mohammed Pastor (ret)Df12234100000000000000110
Mohammed Pastor (ret)Df1323431000000000010208
Mohammed Pastor (ret)Df1414000000000000000208
David Scholes (ret)Mf106222000000000000000
David Scholes (ret)Mf11196220000000000003012
David Scholes (ret)Mf12228730000000000104016
David Scholes (ret)Mf1319960200000000000104
David Scholes (ret)Mf1411531000000000010104
David Scholes (ret)Mf155100000000000000208
Harris Clark (ret)Fw107530000000000000104
Harris Clark (ret)Fw112035167000000000000000
Ben Shaw (ret)Fw10113120822000000001-5208
Ben Shaw (ret)Fw111027137000000000000000
Joseph Simpson (ret)Fw10394200000000001-1000
David Davidson (ret)Gk101000006420000000000
Eric Eriksen (ret)Gk101000008350000000000
Danny Martin (ret)Gk101000004220000000000
Ignacio Ramos (ret)Df115100000000000000000
Ignacio Ramos (ret)Df121831000000000001-2104
Ignacio Ramos (ret)Df13254400000000000004016
Ignacio Ramos (ret)Df14174310000000000004338
Ignacio Ramos (ret)Df151433000000000001-21114
Ignacio Ramos (ret)Df164221000000000000000
Bobby Grant (ret)Mf113100000000000000000
Bobby Grant (ret)Mf12201051000000000000104
Bobby Grant (ret)Mf132175200000000001-2208
Bobby Grant (ret)Mf1417116300000000001-1208
Bobby Grant (ret)Mf1513531000000000000000
Bobby Grant (ret)Mf161000000000000000000
Sebastian Reid (ret)Fw116441000000000000000
Sebastian Reid (ret)Fw122027183000000000000208
Sebastian Reid (ret)Fw132073401532000000001-53122
Sebastian Reid (ret)Fw1424905623650000000000104
Sebastian Reid (ret)Fw15143420100000000000001114
Sebastian Reid (ret)Fw162000000000000000000
Bastien Verger (ret)Fw11154726800000000001-4000
Bastien Verger (ret)Fw12331100000000001-5000
Ho Sun (ret)Df11132110000000000001114
Ho Sun (ret)Df125000000000000000104
Ho Sun (ret)Df131000000000000000000
Dylan Watt (ret)Mf111113710000000000000110
Dylan Watt (ret)Mf1214640000000000000208
Dylan Watt (ret)Mf13731000000000001-1000
Scott Lindsay (ret)Df112000000000000000104
Peter Mills (ret)Df112000000000000000000
Joe Johnson (ret)Mf113100000000000000000
Nicolas Morales (ret)Gk1230000014860000000000
Nicolas Morales (ret)Gk13110000010369342020000104
Nicolas Morales (ret)Gk142400000143100435050000104
Nicolas Morales (ret)Gk15280000015911643202001-13012
Nicolas Morales (ret)Gk1627000001301032711000003012
Nicolas Morales (ret)Gk1712000004634120000000104
Leon Sansom (ret)Fw125432000000000000000
Leon Sansom (ret)Fw1318231120000000000002118
Leon Sansom (ret)Fw1420714313000000000000104
Leon Sansom (ret)Fw15124122400000000003-4000
Leon Sansom (ret)Fw16216536111100000000003012
Joaquin Benítez (ret)Mf122000000000000000000
Joaquin Benítez (ret)Mf13182200000000000001114
Joaquin Benítez (ret)Mf141584200000000001-5000
Joaquin Benítez (ret)Mf15171484310000000000000
Joaquin Benítez (ret)Mf169211000000000000104
Erik Knutsen (ret)Fw121748308000000000000208
Erik Knutsen (ret)Fw133432000000000000104
Alex Patel (ret)Fw1219764513000000000000208
Alex Patel (ret)Fw1391691000000000000000
Kieran Fitzgerald (ret)Mf126220000000000000000
Ofer Segel (ret)Df121000000000000000000
Ofer Segel (ret)Df136000000000000000000
Mason Owen (ret)Mf121000000000000000000
Mason Owen (ret)Mf132000000000000000000
Zak Harris (ret)Fw121100000000000000000
Zak Harris (ret)Fw132000000000000000104
Conor Clarke (ret)Gk1220000011920000000000
Theo Moore (ret)Sw134000000000001004200104
Theo Moore (ret)Sw14160000000000027914700104
Theo Moore (ret)Sw152810000000000441273103122
Theo Moore (ret)Sw1620000000000003421933-4000
Theo Moore (ret)Sw17260000000000037720800104
Theo Moore (ret)Sw18120000000000025412800104
André Correia (ret)Fw131546291000000000001-1104
André Correia (ret)Fw143421000000000000000
Christopher Murray (ret)Df1310000000000000000000
Christopher Murray (ret)Df141820000000000001-5000
Christopher Murray (ret)Df1527541000000000000208
Christopher Murray (ret)Df1619400000000000000104
Christopher Murray (ret)Df176000000000000000000
Jin-Sang Yoon (ret)Mf139000000000000000000
Jin-Sang Yoon (ret)Mf1420641000000000000208
Jin-Sang Yoon (ret)Mf1523139200000000001-1104
Jin-Sang Yoon (ret)Mf1617106211000000001-4000
Jin-Sang Yoon (ret)Mf1711411000000000000104
Jacob Wright (ret)Fw138321000000000000208
Jacob Wright (ret)Fw14203121500000000001-11114
Jacob Wright (ret)Fw152174461522000000001-5000
Jacob Wright (ret)Fw161749301500000000001-3000
Jacob Wright (ret)Fw1720804714550000000000208
Jacob Wright (ret)Fw182221000000000000104
Lee Shaw (ret)Mf13652000000000001-2104
Zak Campbell (ret)Df145000000000000000000
Zak Campbell (ret)Df1519220000000000000104
Zak Campbell (ret)Df16231197330000000000104
Zak Campbell (ret)Df17178620000000000003012
Zak Campbell (ret)Df185221210000000000104
Zak Campbell (ret)Df191000000000000000000
Joseph Clark (ret)Mf145110000000000000208
Joseph Clark (ret)Mf152076200000000003-2000
Joseph Clark (ret)Mf16251395220000000000104
Joseph Clark (ret)Mf1715421000000000000208
Joseph Clark (ret)Mf186310000000000000000
Joseph Clark (ret)Mf196752000000000000104
Tristan Bontemps (ret)Fw147430000000000000000
Tristan Bontemps (ret)Fw152027153000000000000104
Tristan Bontemps (ret)Fw16227142110000000000004016
Tristan Bontemps (ret)Fw1721604016110000000000104
Tristan Bontemps (ret)Fw181017132000000000000000
Tristan Bontemps (ret)Fw191000000000000000000
Arthur Knight (ret)Fw1471582000000000000000
Arthur Knight (ret)Fw153110000000000000000
Adam Green (ret)Fw1441474000000000000104
Adam Green (ret)Fw1514462510000000000000208
Adam Green (ret)Fw16516103000000000000000
Erwan Goujon (ret)Mf141000000000000000000
Erwan Goujon (ret)Mf153000000000000000000
Francesco Ricci (ret)Fw157422000000000000000
Francesco Ricci (ret)Fw162038248000000000000104
Francesco Ricci (ret)Fw17246233110000000000100110
Francesco Ricci (ret)Fw1818493310000000000000104
Francesco Ricci (ret)Fw191124133000000000000000
Francesco Ricci (ret)Fw203110000000000000000
David Santana (ret)Fw15411000000000001-40110
David Santana (ret)Fw16172414800000000001-2208
David Santana (ret)Fw1729823919330000000000104
David Santana (ret)Fw18184827900000000002-32118
David Santana (ret)Fw1922613810110000000000000
David Santana (ret)Fw201851258320000000000000
David Santana (ret)Fw216110000000000000000
Filipe Bosingwa (ret)Mf157320000000000000000
Filipe Bosingwa (ret)Mf16208310000000000001114
Filipe Bosingwa (ret)Mf17206520000000000003012
Filipe Bosingwa (ret)Mf1817641110000000000208
Filipe Bosingwa (ret)Mf19965100000000001-1000
Filipe Bosingwa (ret)Mf202210000000000000000
Jonathan Blazel (ret)Df155420000000000000104
Jonathan Blazel (ret)Df1620753000000000000104
Jonathan Blazel (ret)Df1717520000000000000104
Jonathan Blazel (ret)Df1810221000000000000104
Filip Nordin (ret)Fw151219147100000000000104
Filip Nordin (ret)Fw161333198000000000000000
Filip Nordin (ret)Fw17244000000000001-4000
Steven Barry (ret)Mf152321000000000000000
Tyler Shilton (ret)Gk151000000000000000000
Itzhak Biton (ret)Gk1630000014860000000000
Itzhak Biton (ret)Gk1718000008355280000000000
Itzhak Biton (ret)Gk18260000014410341202003-53012
Itzhak Biton (ret)Gk1925000001491163310100002118
Itzhak Biton (ret)Gk20150000010880281010000104
Itzhak Biton (ret)Gk215000002313100000000000
Ryan Manning (ret)Df163000000000000000000
Ryan Manning (ret)Df17191110000000000003012
Ryan Manning (ret)Df18206622200000000003122
Ryan Manning (ret)Df1918200000000000000000
Ryan Manning (ret)Df201311000000000001-3104
Ryan Manning (ret)Df216200000000000000000
Peter Smith (ret)Mf168110000000000000000
Peter Smith (ret)Mf1719210000000000010000
Peter Smith (ret)Mf18241381000000000000000
Peter Smith (ret)Mf19161282000000000000000
Peter Smith (ret)Mf207420000000000000000
Peter Smith (ret)Mf214221000000000000000
Peter Smith (ret)Mf222000000000000000000
Finlay Richards (ret)Fw168932000000000000000
Finlay Richards (ret)Fw171915103000000000000208
Finlay Richards (ret)Fw182354269000000000000104
Finlay Richards (ret)Fw19153520400000000001-2000
Finlay Richards (ret)Fw20721144000000000000104
Finlay Richards (ret)Fw214331000000000000000
Finlay Richards (ret)Fw221000000000000000000
Patrick Gerrard (ret)Sw1660000000000044201-5000
Sam Moore (ret)Sw1710000000000025800000
Sam Moore (ret)Sw181300000000000203951-41114
Sam Moore (ret)Sw1919000000000003451801-43012
Sam Moore (ret)Sw2020000000000002041121-3104
Sam Moore (ret)Sw21141100000000057301-2104
Sam Moore (ret)Sw224000000000001014900000
Alejandro Rodríguez (ret)Fw178431000000000000000
Alejandro Rodríguez (ret)Fw18182515600000000002-42118
Alejandro Rodríguez (ret)Fw191837217000000000000000
Alejandro Rodríguez (ret)Fw2072013600000000001-50110
Alejandro Rodríguez (ret)Fw211223155000000000000208
Alejandro Rodríguez (ret)Fw222000000000000000000
Jake Hodgson (ret)Mf1750000000000000000110
Jake Hodgson (ret)Mf181742000000000002-6000
Jake Hodgson (ret)Mf191816101000000000000000
Jake Hodgson (ret)Mf201320123000000000010104
Jake Hodgson (ret)Mf21875110000000001-2104
Jake Hodgson (ret)Mf223000000000000000000
Diego Benítez (ret)Df172054200000000001-1104
Diego Benítez (ret)Df181332211000000001-10110
Diego Benítez (ret)Df1911000000000000000104
Diego Benítez (ret)Df205000000000000000000
Craig MacDonald (ret)Df171000000000000000000
Craig MacDonald (ret)Df181000000000000000000
Ben Schmitz (ret)Df1821765540000000000104
Ben Schmitz (ret)Df198000000000000000104
Jamie Fraser (ret)Mf1867700000000000001114
Magnus Jensen (ret)Df188110000000000000104
Magnus Jensen (ret)Df1917321000000000000208
Magnus Jensen (ret)Df201822000000000002-7104
Magnus Jensen (ret)Df211854200000000002-1104
Magnus Jensen (ret)Df2213211000000000000000
Magnus Jensen (ret)Df236431000000000000000
Patrick Lennon (ret)Mf189321000000000000000
Patrick Lennon (ret)Mf191751000000000001-1000
Patrick Lennon (ret)Mf201422153000000000000104
Patrick Lennon (ret)Mf21181073000000000000104
Patrick Lennon (ret)Mf228100000000000000000
Patrick Lennon (ret)Mf232110000000000000000
Rian Maguire (ret)Fw1895310000000000000110
Rian Maguire (ret)Fw191920152000000000000104
Rian Maguire (ret)Fw201833181000000000000104
Rian Maguire (ret)Fw2119582812000000000000208
Rian Maguire (ret)Fw22728146110000000000000
Rian Maguire (ret)Fw233320000000000000000
Finley Hart (ret)Gk18200000166100000000000
Alex Brady (ret)Gk19300000972000001-4000
Alex Brady (ret)Gk209000005842160000000104
Alex Brady (ret)Gk2123000008060203120000000
Alex Brady (ret)Gk22210000011990290000000104
Alex Brady (ret)Gk2318000006954150000000000
Alex Brady (ret)Gk2450000047321500000001114
Isaac Pastor (ret)Mf19821000000000001-4000
Isaac Pastor (ret)Mf2019520000000000000208
Isaac Pastor (ret)Mf212085200000000001-3000
Isaac Pastor (ret)Mf221815102000000000000000
Isaac Pastor (ret)Mf2316641000000000000104
Isaac Pastor (ret)Mf244000000000000000000
Cliff Fletcher (ret)Fw199662000000000000000
Cliff Fletcher (ret)Fw201927141000000000010000
Cliff Fletcher (ret)Fw2124563610000000000000104
Cliff Fletcher (ret)Fw221343215000000000000000
Cliff Fletcher (ret)Fw2323623884200000000002118
Cliff Fletcher (ret)Fw244440000000000000000
Walter Gonzalez (ret)Df19177400000000000001114
Walter Gonzalez (ret)Df2012110000000000000000
Thomas Brown (ret)Mf1918742000000000000104
Thomas Brown (ret)Mf201720144000000000000000
Thomas Brown (ret)Mf211815840000000000003012
Thomas Brown (ret)Mf221086200000000001-3000
Thomas Brown (ret)Mf232000000000000000000
Rodrigo López (ret)Df192000000000000000000
Nicola Riva (ret)Fw201000000000000000000
Emiliano González (ret)Sw20300000000000873300104
Emiliano González (ret)Sw21140000000000020411300208
Emiliano González (ret)Sw2216000000000002721571-4000
Emiliano González (ret)Sw232200000000000280175103122
Emiliano González (ret)Sw24140000000000018510910000
Emiliano González (ret)Sw256000000000001537020000
Simon Kahn (ret)Df209000000000000000000
Simon Kahn (ret)Df21194200000000000001114
Simon Kahn (ret)Df2219321000000000000000
Simon Kahn (ret)Df23181051000000000000000
Simon Kahn (ret)Df241341111000000001-2208
Simon Kahn (ret)Df253000000000000010000
Thomas Barry (ret)Fw209422000000000000000
Thomas Barry (ret)Fw21192214200000000001-10220
Thomas Barry (ret)Fw2215331670000000000000110
Thomas Barry (ret)Fw2313392611000000000000104
Thomas Barry (ret)Fw24554200000000001-4000
Thomas Barry (ret)Fw251000000000000000000
Gerry Owen (ret)Df20400000000000001-4000
Gerry Owen (ret)Df2172200000000000000110
Baron Wilkinson (ret)Mf201000000000000000000
Victor Roman (ret)Df201000000000000000000
Emile Michiels (ret)Fw215111000000000000000
Emile Michiels (ret)Fw221930175000000000000208
Emile Michiels (ret)Fw231419103000000000000104
Emile Michiels (ret)Fw241627174000000000000000
Emile Michiels (ret)Fw2591171000000000000104
Emile Michiels (ret)Fw261432000000000000104
Andrew Hunter (ret)Mf218310000000000000000
Andrew Hunter (ret)Mf2219851000000000000000
Andrew Hunter (ret)Mf2323741000000000000104
Andrew Hunter (ret)Mf2414100000000000000000
Andrew Hunter (ret)Mf258544000000000000000
Andrew Hunter (ret)Mf2670000000000000004016
Dennis King (ret)Df218110000000000000000
Dennis King (ret)Df2218000000000000000000
Dennis King (ret)Df231543000000000002-6000
Dennis King (ret)Df241222211000000001-4000
Dennis King (ret)Df25133100000000000006134
Dennis King (ret)Df268111000000000000000
Tiago Nélson (ret)Fw218210000000000000000
Tiago Nélson (ret)Fw2216208100000000002-5000
Tiago Nélson (ret)Fw2323634112000000000000000
Tiago Nélson (ret)Fw241735202000000000000104
Tiago Nélson (ret)Fw2510281570000000000100110
Tiago Nélson (ret)Fw262110000000000000000
Zachary Neville (ret)Df2117111033300000000004016
Concepci?n Segura (ret)Mf211000000000000000000
Agustin Castillo (ret)Df213000000000000000000
Agustin Castillo (ret)Df223211110000000000000
Liam Clark (ret)Df226000000000000000000
Liam Clark (ret)Df231800000000000001-2104
Liam Clark (ret)Df2418952000000000000104
Liam Clark (ret)Df25141111100000000000110
Liam Clark (ret)Df26174211100000000002118
Liam Clark (ret)Df2711100000000000010104
Matty Walker (ret)Mf228331000000000000104
Matty Walker (ret)Mf23185210000000000003012
Matty Walker (ret)Mf2417220000000000000104
Matty Walker (ret)Mf2514220000000000000000
Matty Walker (ret)Mf26115100000000000004016
Matty Walker (ret)Mf279651000000000000000
Curtis Oliver (ret)Fw226420000000000000000
Curtis Oliver (ret)Fw239105300000000001-5000
Curtis Oliver (ret)Fw243221000000000000000
Curtis Oliver (ret)Fw261111000000000000000
Aaron Gibson (brb)Gk22300000181170000000000
Aaron Gibson (brb)Gk239000006539260000000000
Aaron Gibson (brb)Gk2421000008368151010000000
Aaron Gibson (brb)Gk2525000001289533312001-1104
Aaron Gibson (brb)Gk2618000007253195140010208
Aaron Gibson (brb)Gk27160000012483411138001-20110
Aidan Pearce (ret)Fw221451277220000000010000
Aidan Pearce (ret)Fw232000000000000000000
Daniel Marshall (ret)Df2314420000000000000104
Daniel Marshall (ret)Df244000000000000000000
Emilio Rossi (brb)Sw233000000000001405800000
Emilio Rossi (brb)Sw24120000000000025313400000
Emilio Rossi (brb)Sw251800000000000288179001224
Emilio Rossi (brb)Sw261710000000000196111003114
Emilio Rossi (brb)Sw279321000000001881091-5208
Emilio Rossi (brb)Sw28121110000000011276004016
Kai Thomson (ret)Df238000000000000000104
Kai Thomson (ret)Df241721000000000003-5000
Kai Thomson (ret)Df2521521110000000000208
Kai Thomson (ret)Df261975422000000001-1208
Kai Thomson (ret)Df27159634200000000003012
Christopher Blair (ret)Mf2310330000000000000000
Christopher Blair (ret)Mf2417110000000000000000
Christopher Blair (ret)Mf2520640000000000000104
Christopher Blair (ret)Mf261454100000000001-42118
Christopher Blair (ret)Mf27136310000000000002228
Lorenzo Riva (ret)Fw23822100000000001-3000
Lorenzo Riva (ret)Fw241927133000000000000000
Lorenzo Riva (ret)Fw2521513216000000000000208
Lorenzo Riva (ret)Fw261815111000000000000208
Lorenzo Riva (ret)Fw27120000000000000003012
Lorenzo Riva (ret)Fw281022100000000001-3104
Nico Becker (ret)Fw2420503112000000000000104
Nico Becker (ret)Fw251642221011000000001-2104
Nico Becker (ret)Fw264000000000000000000
Kieran BeckhamFw2410640000000000000104
Kieran BeckhamFw2516211030000000000002110
Kieran BeckhamFw26812100000000000000104
Kieran BeckhamFw2714644000000000000000
Kieran BeckhamFw2810100000000000000000
Kieran BeckhamFw295000000000000000104
Ryan Martin (ret)Fw24821100000000001-50110
Ryan Martin (ret)Fw2516201640000000000003012
Ryan Martin (ret)Fw263663000000000000000
Ryan Martin (ret)Fw2713640100000000000208
Ryan Martin (ret)Fw288321000000000000104
James King (ret)Mf2480000000000000000110
James King (ret)Mf25183300000000000001114
James King (ret)Mf26176300000000000003012
James King (ret)Mf2713330000000000000208
James King (ret)Mf2890000000000000005020
Jerry James (ret)Df248000000000000000104
Jerry James (ret)Df2520000000000000000208
Jerry James (ret)Df26152000000000000002118
Jerry James (ret)Df27600000000000001-4208
Daniel Dias (ret)Mf292000000000000000000
Matty RubyGk251000004221010000000
Matty RubyGk267000007035350000000000
Matty RubyGk271000000775918303001-60110
Matty RubyGk285000007043276150000208
Matty RubyGk292000006332110000000
Taylor Milner (ret)Df253000000000000000000
Taylor Milner (ret)Df26172000000000000001114
Taylor Milner (ret)Df27611000000000001-6208
Sean Jones (ret)Mf258000000000000000104
Sean Jones (ret)Mf2616861000000000000000
Sean Jones (ret)Mf271120000000000001-5104
Lok ZhangFw255000000000000000000
Lok ZhangFw26104100000000000001114
Lok ZhangFw27887111000000002-54126
Lok ZhangFw28922100000000001-11114
Lok ZhangFw292000000000000000000
Brandon PagettDf2681000000000000003012
Brandon PagettDf271711000000000001-20110
Brandon PagettDf2890000000000000001114
Brandon PagettDf294000000000000000104
Gonzalo AriasMf268111000000000000000
Gonzalo AriasMf271211000000000001-12118
Gonzalo AriasMf28110000000000000003012
Gonzalo AriasMf297100000000000000208
Christian Doyle (ret)Fw26400000000000001-1104
Christian Doyle (ret)Fw271043200000000001-21114
Christian Doyle (ret)Fw28124410000000000003012
Christian Doyle (ret)Fw297000000000000000208
Ofer Chen (ret)Gk277000004021191010000104
Glenn AndersonFw2660000000000000000110
Glenn AndersonFw27106300000000000004016
Glenn AndersonFw28600000000000001-51114
Glenn AndersonFw2910100000000000000208
Derek Owen (ret)Sw265000000000001767000208
Derek Owen (ret)Sw27500000000000101411-21114
Bailey Gerrard (ret)Fw2614420000000000000208
Bailey Gerrard (ret)Fw2715964000000000000000
Kieran Burton (ret)Df27300000000000001-5000
Jimmy ParkDf27800000000000001-10110
Jimmy ParkDf281953200000000001-32118
Jimmy ParkDf2910000000000002212003012
çngel Gabriel GarcíaMf277220000000000000208
çngel Gabriel GarcíaMf281521000000000001-25232
çngel Gabriel GarcíaMf298100000000000000208
Glen Hill (ret)Mf2750000000000000002110
John Paul Jones (ret)Mf275110000000000010000
Louie Dawson (ret)Fw2751000000000000001114
Francis CarterGk2870000021912413001-1000
Francis CarterGk2916000006849196510000104
Connor EastDf2890000000000000003012
Connor EastDf291533100000000001-42118
Noah CraigDf28911100000000001-1208
Noah CraigDf29144210000000000004126
Alexander BurnsFw289420000000000000208
Alexander BurnsFw291614800000000000004016
William RussellSw288000000000007032004016
William RussellSw29160000000000018094005020
Owen ThompsonDf2880000000000000000110
Owen ThompsonDf291464300000000001-43224
Saburo KatoDf28145210000000000003122
Saburo KatoDf295542000000000000104
Douglas AraújoMf28112110000000000001114
Douglas AraújoMf291610420000000000001114
Rhys RobinsonDf28184210000000000003122
Rhys RobinsonDf29104220000000014810208
Reece McGregorFw28208611100000000003012
Reece McGregorFw2910291870000000000005122
Frank WalkerGk2818000009165268170000000
Frank WalkerGk293000003727103030000000
Wayne MitchellMf28942010000000001-5208
Wayne MitchellMf291235205000000000000104
Tristan LemaireGk2920000014954130010000
Gregg St.HubbinsFw2983220000000000001114
Pedro RodriguesMf2981000000000000002118
Jake McBrayneFw2982200000000000003122
Arthur AnnesleyyFw29400000000000001-4000
Joseph LaneMf298100000000000000104
Gabriel BatemanSw295000000000008332003012
Harrison DixonMf2963200000000000003122
 

 
 
Terms and Conditions