MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Monday, October 15th, 2018 - 11:15:20 AM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Teams
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Northampton Town FC
Simon Compton
 
Historical Record: 398-153-288 (0.566)
Current Season: 10-2-15 (0.407)
Bank 1102 / CP 26
Captain: Matthew Shilton
Team Awards
1 League Title
3 FA Cup Titles
3 FA Shield Titles
1 Alan Parr Cup Title
4 Youth Cup Titles
 

All Season Statistics

PlayerPSMSTKSTGGPKSTPKGSASVGAPKSAPKSVPKGAASWSSWIIFTYCRCDP
Dylan Williamson (ret)Fw41635255000000000000104
Dylan Williamson (ret)Fw53611000000000000000
Jayden Cooper (ret)Gk11200000513120606001-2104
Jayden Cooper (ret)Gk216000006248144040000000
Jayden Cooper (ret)Gk3700000221573030000000
Sebastian Morgan (ret)Gk113000004027132020010000
Sebastian Morgan (ret)Gk2500000211562110000000
Thomas Steele (ret)Sw113000000000001731001-13012
Thomas Steele (ret)Sw2800000000000773600000
Dominic Thompson (ret)Sw111000000000006221102228
Dominic Thompson (ret)Sw2110000000000012871002110
Dominic Thompson (ret)Sw35000000000005730000110
Logan Craig (ret)Df11543300000000001-6208
Ellis Cooper (ret)Df1721000000000002-7104
Ellis Cooper (ret)Df2400000000000001-1104
Joăo Pereira (ret)Df11621000000000002-3000
Joăo Pereira (ret)Df2167540000000000003012
Joăo Pereira (ret)Df3113310000000000000110
Joăo Pereira (ret)Df43100000000000000000
Anthony Reeves (ret)Df1511100000000001-5104
Anthony Reeves (ret)Df29221000000000000000
Benjamin Clark (ret)Df117220000000000010104
Benjamin Clark (ret)Df2151110000000000005232
Benjamin Clark (ret)Df313300000000000000000
Benjamin Clark (ret)Df43541000000000000000
Luke Johnston (ret)Mf1192214500000000001-13012
Luke Johnston (ret)Mf21615820000000000103122
Luke Johnston (ret)Mf315851000000000000208
Luke Johnston (ret)Mf47222000000000000104
Theo Ryan (ret)Mf11385100000000002-13012
Marcus Pettersson (ret)Mf15000000000000000104
Charles Cox (ret)Mf11111103000000000000000
Masaru Yoshida (ret)Mf1155320000000000003012
Masaru Yoshida (ret)Mf220201330000000000102118
Masaru Yoshida (ret)Mf31554000000000001-31114
Masaru Yoshida (ret)Mf481273000000000000000
David Raoul (ret)Mf1621000000000001-6000
Bradley Smith (ret)Fw1142418843000000001-3208
Bradley Smith (ret)Fw21225174000000000000208
Bradley Smith (ret)Fw34962000000000000000
Jayden Parker (ret)Fw11419136220000000000208
Javier Vargas (ret)Fw15108200000000001-5104
Javier Vargas (ret)Fw216442610110000000000000
Javier Vargas (ret)Fw3917114000000000000104
Kai Docherty (ret)Fw181462000000000000000
Kai Docherty (ret)Fw27732100000000000104
Ben Smith (ret)Fw11614621000000000006024
Ben Smith (ret)Fw21857321744000000001-1000
Ben Smith (ret)Fw31131248110000000000104
Ben Smith (ret)Fw42210000000000000000
Benjamin Kerr (ret)Gk11000006150000000000
Benjamin Kerr (ret)Gk211000005234183120000000
Benjamin Kerr (ret)Gk326000008665216150000000
Benjamin Kerr (ret)Gk432000001117239183150000000
Benjamin Kerr (ret)Gk525000008766216060000000
Benjamin Kerr (ret)Gk650000015961010000000
James Hendricks (ret)Df16000000000000000000
James Hendricks (ret)Df22000000000000002-11114
James Hendricks (ret)Df31243100000000002-5000
James Hendricks (ret)Df41075100000000001-53012
James Hendricks (ret)Df553200000000000001114
Ethan Nicholls (ret)Mf192210000000000004016
Ethan Nicholls (ret)Mf2196510000000000003012
Ethan Nicholls (ret)Mf318201410000000000000110
Ethan Nicholls (ret)Mf417221000000000000003114
Ethan Nicholls (ret)Mf51521122000000000000104
Ethan Nicholls (ret)Mf69321000000000000208
Leon Turner (ret)Fw19321000000000000000
Leon Turner (ret)Fw219241773100000000006126
Leon Turner (ret)Fw3174329700000000002-4104
Leon Turner (ret)Fw412352641100000000003012
Leon Turner (ret)Fw5101291000000000000104
Erwan Prat (ret)Fw16331000000000000208
Erwan Prat (ret)Fw2108643300000000003012
Harry Hudson (ret)Fw41662391500000000001-1104
Harry Hudson (ret)Fw58106300000000001-5000
Harry Hudson (ret)Fw61233225000000000000000
Alex Sauvage (ret)Df16000000000000000000
Alex Sauvage (ret)Df220330000000000010208
Reece Scott (ret)Mf414149200000000002-4104
Reece Scott (ret)Mf581362000000000000208
Eric Smith (ret)Mf110147300000000002-4000
Eric Smith (ret)Mf211730000000000010104
Lucas Johnson (ret)Fw141494530000000000000
Lucas Johnson (ret)Fw271394220000000000104
Max Graham (ret)Sw316000000000001416900104
Max Graham (ret)Sw4200000000000025315000000
Max Graham (ret)Sw5180000000000025916200104
Max Graham (ret)Sw611000000000001459900208
Max Graham (ret)Sw7521000000000693400000
Kieran Page (ret)Fw2922000000000001-2104
Kieran Page (ret)Fw3202820700000000001-3000
Robert Bruce (ret)Mf2932100000000001-2104
Robert Bruce (ret)Mf31786100000000002-5000
Alfie Johnstone (ret)Df29000000000000000104
Alfie Johnstone (ret)Df319431000000000000104
Cian Jackson (ret)Fw22651000000000000000
Cian Jackson (ret)Fw32200000000000000000
Yaroslav Sokolov (ret)Df210311000000000010000
Tyler Reid (ret)Mf29310000000000010000
Valentin Vidal (ret)Mf58138000000000001-5000
Valentin Vidal (ret)Mf6121510100000000001-3104
Valentin Vidal (ret)Mf76330000000000000000
Alexander Robinson (ret)Df52000000000000000000
Harry Young (ret)Mf261512411000000003-5000
Harry Young (ret)Mf313962000000000000000
Jeremy Cruz (ret)Fw31540291200000000001-12118
Jeremy Cruz (ret)Fw4711611000000000000110
Lucas Holmes (ret)Sw26000000000001197500000
Lucas Holmes (ret)Sw390000000000095541-1104
Cole Morrison (ret)Df22000000000000000000
Cole Morrison (ret)Df311640000000000000104
Cole Morrison (ret)Df42000000000000000000
Harley Johnson (ret)Fw37510000000000000104
Harley Johnson (ret)Fw415149621000000001-2104
Harley Johnson (ret)Fw5184528126400000000000110
Harley Johnson (ret)Fw619774811440000000000208
Harley Johnson (ret)Fw71534154000000000000208
Harley Johnson (ret)Fw851271000000000000000
Kyle Watt (ret)Fw35531000000000000000
Kyle Watt (ret)Fw4182082000000000000104
Kyle Watt (ret)Fw5182511832000000001-2000
Kyle Watt (ret)Fw6104829622000000002-7000
Kyle Watt (ret)Fw762515100000000001-4104
Toby Mitchell (ret)Df35000000000000000000
Toby Mitchell (ret)Df41777200000000001-14016
Toby Mitchell (ret)Df51131100000000002-9104
Toby Mitchell (ret)Df61275200000000001-4208
Toby Mitchell (ret)Df79000000000000000104
Oliver Phillips (ret)Mf35000000000000000000
Luca Barton (ret)Df318521000000000000208
Luca Barton (ret)Df420171130000000000002118
Luca Barton (ret)Df51497200000000001-3104
Luca Barton (ret)Df6832100000000001-4104
Luca Barton (ret)Df79641000000000000104
Calum Brown (ret)Fw3205835922000000001-11114
Calum Brown (ret)Fw4219563143300000000004016
Calum Brown (ret)Fw51629188550000000000000
Calum Brown (ret)Fw61022120000000000000000
Matais Paz (ret)Mf4311100000000001-5000
Matais Paz (ret)Mf52000000000000000000
Craig King (ret)Fw3143524822000000002-6000
Craig King (ret)Fw41455273000000000000104
Craig King (ret)Fw53931000000000000104
Daniel Ritchie (ret)Df41811920000000000003012
Daniel Ritchie (ret)Df56550000000000000000
Alfie Smith (ret)Fw34220000000000000000
Alfie Smith (ret)Fw4824183000000000000208
Joshua Gerrard (ret)Mf48000000000000000000
Joshua Gerrard (ret)Mf5752100000000001-4208
Joseph Frazier (ret)Df46000000000000000208
Joseph Frazier (ret)Df5300000000000001-4104
Daniel Gerrard (ret)Sw8900000000000132652-31114
Daniel Gerrard (ret)Sw9500000000000331700104
Denis Griffiths (ret)Fw4511000000000001-3000
Denis Griffiths (ret)Fw5933111000000002-8000
Denis Griffiths (ret)Fw63311110000000000000
Oliver McDonald (ret)Mf82000000000000000104
Eoghan Thompson (ret)Sw4900000000000683510104
Eoghan Thompson (ret)Sw51000000000002000000
Alex McDonald (ret)Fw6167855128600000000002118
Alex McDonald (ret)Fw7163219411000000001-1208
Willem Hoffman (ret)Mf41220155000000000000104
Willem Hoffman (ret)Mf5996100000000002-1000
Carlton Marshall (ret)Mf42000000000000000000
Patrick Clark (ret)Df44441000000000000104
Paolo Giordano (ret)Mf431000000000000000110
Steven Richards (ret)Fw55321000000000000000
Steven Richards (ret)Fw6172617200000000001-1000
Steven Richards (ret)Fw71736194000000000000104
Matias Andersen (ret)Df53111000000000000104
Matias Andersen (ret)Df614200000000000000000
Matias Andersen (ret)Df712310000000000000000
Matias Andersen (ret)Df83111000000000000000
Aaron Fraser (ret)Fw91320000000000000000
Christopher Herman (ret)Df518421000000000000208
Christopher Herman (ret)Df64320000000000000000
Marcelo Peralta (ret)Mf51416105000000000000000
Marcelo Peralta (ret)Mf64110000000000000000
Gianluca De Luca (ret)Fw56171250000000000001114
Arthur Carter (ret)Mf51576300000000002-31114
Arthur Carter (ret)Mf61583000000000001-1208
Arthur Carter (ret)Mf79110000000000000208
Brian Harper (ret)Gk72200000150119315230000000
Brian Harper (ret)Gk8220000012798295140010000
Brian Harper (ret)Gk9230000011997222020000000
Brian Harper (ret)Gk10400000201551010000000
Ross Sullivan (ret)Sw5800000000000943900104
Ross Sullivan (ret)Sw614000000000002371152-4104
Ross Sullivan (ret)Sw72200000000000441263003122
Bradley Rees (ret)Gk5300000131211010000000
Bradley Rees (ret)Gk6220000012197246240000000
Bradley Rees (ret)Gk7200000642000001-1000
Marcos Souza (ret)Df512000000000000000104
Marcos Souza (ret)Df616831000000000000208
Marcos Souza (ret)Df7181171000000000000208
Marcos Souza (ret)Df8810000000000001-20110
Marcos Souza (ret)Df95000000000000000208
Patrick Price (ret)Mf55630000000000000000
Patrick Price (ret)Mf611541000000000000104
Diego Barbosa (ret)Fw8156445133200000000003012
Diego Barbosa (ret)Fw9165030800000000001-1000
Diego Barbosa (ret)Fw10122819400000000002-3000
Diego Barbosa (ret)Fw11101917900000000001-2000
Bryan Lampton (ret)Df616300000000000000000
Bryan Lampton (ret)Df716820000000000000000
Bryan Lampton (ret)Df84110000000000000000
Gary Skinner (ret)Fw68742000000000000000
Gary Skinner (ret)Fw720201362100000000003012
Gary Skinner (ret)Fw815462140000000000001114
Gary Skinner (ret)Fw91637276000000000000104
Gary Skinner (ret)Fw101325133000000000000208
Gary Skinner (ret)Fw1154300000000000000110
Sam Lawrence (ret)Fw681020000000000000000
Sam Lawrence (ret)Fw71817101000000000000104
Sam Lawrence (ret)Fw871911300000000001-23114
Chung-Hee Han (ret)Mf67100000000000000104
Chung-Hee Han (ret)Mf71521000000000001-30110
Chung-Hee Han (ret)Mf8131140000000000000104
Chung-Hee Han (ret)Mf95000000000000000000
Kenny Burke (ret)Mf66211000000000000104
Kenny Burke (ret)Mf719431000000000000104
Kenny Burke (ret)Mf81417103000000000000104
Kenny Burke (ret)Mf91241100000000002-50110
Kenny Burke (ret)Mf106760000000000000104
Kenny Burke (ret)Mf111000000000000000000
Craig Mills (ret)Gk62000002110000000000
Craig Mills (ret)Gk7700000191361010010000
Craig Mills (ret)Gk8700000442618101001-5000
Craig Mills (ret)Gk92000002111010000000
Ryan Connolly (ret)Fw617583660000000000000110
Ryan Connolly (ret)Fw7206148186600000000001114
Ryan Connolly (ret)Fw820714218770000000000104
Ryan Connolly (ret)Fw9165432101100000000003012
Ryan Connolly (ret)Fw1091991000000000000000
Gareth Baker (ret)Mf610310000000000000104
Gareth Baker (ret)Mf716970000000000000000
Dave Harrison (ret)Mf61000000000000000104
Bradley Burton (ret)Df78000000000000000104
Bradley Burton (ret)Df820114100000000001-2000
Bradley Burton (ret)Df917107210000000002-3000
Bradley Burton (ret)Df102098443000000002-2208
Bradley Burton (ret)Df11203210000000000000220
Bradley Burton (ret)Df12122210000000000003122
Bradley Burton (ret)Df135111000000000000000
Julian Hernandez (ret)Mf7600000000000001-2104
Julian Hernandez (ret)Mf820530000000000000208
Julian Hernandez (ret)Mf98542000000000000208
Julian Hernandez (ret)Mf102632000000000000000
Julian Hernandez (ret)Mf111000000000000000000
Oscar Mason (ret)Fw77520000000000000000
Oscar Mason (ret)Fw812108400000000001-4000
Oscar Mason (ret)Fw96530000000000000000
Oscar Mason (ret)Fw103221000000000000104
Luca Giordano (ret)Fw8172515500000000001-5104
Luca Giordano (ret)Fw9143318500000000001-4104
Luca Giordano (ret)Fw10153318810000000001-31114
Luca Giordano (ret)Fw111513105000000000000000
Luca Giordano (ret)Fw1251383000000000000000
Tadhg O'Neill (ret)Mf71274100000000002-5104
Tadhg O'Neill (ret)Mf818860100000000010000
Tadhg O'Neill (ret)Mf99661000000000000000
Tadhg O'Neill (ret)Mf101000000000000000000
Shay Reid (ret)Sw7300000000000411500000
Shay Reid (ret)Sw817000000000003241521-4104
Shay Reid (ret)Sw918000000000003021731-2104
Shay Reid (ret)Sw10900000000000128712-10000
Shay Reid (ret)Sw11900000000000136792-3000
Shay Reid (ret)Sw12110000000000019310900104
Cameron Taylor (ret)Fw761284110000000000208
Cameron Taylor (ret)Fw881682000000000000104
Cameron Taylor (ret)Fw91100000000000000000
Harry Calhoun (ret)Df870000000000000001114
Harry Calhoun (ret)Df91764000000000001-53012
Harry Calhoun (ret)Df1010550000000000000208
Harry Calhoun (ret)Df111010000000000001-1000
Harry Calhoun (ret)Df121000000000000000000
Reece Richardson (ret)Mf892100000000000001114
Reece Richardson (ret)Mf9201193000000000000208
Reece Richardson (ret)Mf1061310200000000002-6000
Reece Richardson (ret)Mf11963200000000002-3000
Reece Richardson (ret)Mf122000000000000000000
Paul Rogers (ret)Fw81000000000000000104
Alfie Pastor (ret)Fw88830000000000000000
Alfie Pastor (ret)Fw918302050000000000000110
Alfie Pastor (ret)Fw101940245000000000000104
Alfie Pastor (ret)Fw111857351322000000003-36024
Alfie Pastor (ret)Fw1261911300000000002-5104
Harley Buckley (ret)Gk81000004310000000000
Harley Buckley (ret)Gk9500000191090000000000
Harley Buckley (ret)Gk102200000142104385050000000
Harley Buckley (ret)Gk1129000001401073310460000000
Harley Buckley (ret)Gk1210000007045254040000000
Harley Buckley (ret)Gk13700000272341100000000
Leon Robinson (ret)Mf93210000000000000000
Leon Robinson (ret)Mf1012105200000000001-2000
Leon Robinson (ret)Mf111634248310000000000000
Leon Robinson (ret)Mf126531210000000000104
Robert Young (ret)Df8116630000000000002118
Robert Young (ret)Df95100000000000000104
Robert Young (ret)Df102000000000000000000
John Boyle (ret)Fw872814500000000001-4000
John Boyle (ret)Fw911401970000000000001114
John Boyle (ret)Fw104210000000000000104
Lucas Dickson (ret)Df8181410433000000002-3000
Lucas Dickson (ret)Df920141142100000042241-32118
Lucas Dickson (ret)Df101632111000000001-5208
Lucas Dickson (ret)Df11141100000000000003012
Samuel Morgan (ret)Df81221100000000001-32118
Samuel Morgan (ret)Df920430000000000000104
Samuel Morgan (ret)Df106000000000000000000
Samuel Morgan (ret)Df114100000000000000000
Tom King (ret)Gk1120000012931010000000
Tom King (ret)Gk121000008441010000000
Aaron Hawkins (ret)Sw1070000000000020410200208
Aaron Hawkins (ret)Sw118100000000007540002118
Aaron Hawkins (ret)Sw12100000000000321800000
Aidan Johnstone (ret)Fw131432154110000000010000
Aidan Johnstone (ret)Fw142221000000000000000
Jamie Quinn (ret)Mf95100000000000000000
Jamie Quinn (ret)Mf1019630000000000000208
Jamie Quinn (ret)Mf112030176000000000000208
Jamie Quinn (ret)Mf12910600000000000001114
Jamie Quinn (ret)Mf137751000000000000000
Dave Murphy (ret)Mf94000000000000000000
Roger Francis (ret)Mf111622138330000000000000
Roger Francis (ret)Mf12162011422000000001-51114
Roger Francis (ret)Mf131083100000000001-51114
Roger Francis (ret)Mf142000000000000000000
Victor Rocha (ret)Mf916181130000000000003012
Victor Rocha (ret)Mf107650000000000000000
Daniel Fox (ret)Mf9101062000000000000000
Daniel Fox (ret)Mf101424184000000000000000
Daniel Fox (ret)Mf1110540000000000000104
Yann Walter (ret)Df91000000000000000000
Javier Pastor (ret)Fw9100000000000001-2000
Christopher MacKay (ret)Mf10162215422000000002-4000
Christopher MacKay (ret)Mf11205038111090000000000208
Christopher MacKay (ret)Mf121211841100000000003012
Christopher MacKay (ret)Mf136221000000000000000
Joshua Rooney (ret)Fw105441000000000000000
Joshua Rooney (ret)Fw1120191210000000000002118
Joshua Rooney (ret)Fw1215321450000000000100110
Joshua Rooney (ret)Fw1316804917220000000000000
Joshua Rooney (ret)Fw14115133500000000001-5000
Joshua Rooney (ret)Fw1551180000000000000000
Louie Ward (ret)Fw107432000000000000000
Louie Ward (ret)Fw11831000000000001-50110
Louie Ward (ret)Fw1251072000000000010104
Alejandro Valverde (ret)Df107111000000000000104
Alejandro Valverde (ret)Df112000000000000002-20110
Alejandro Valverde (ret)Df1220650000000000010208
Alejandro Valverde (ret)Df13933222000000002-5104
Alejandro Valverde (ret)Df144000000000000000000
Ross Quinn (ret)Sw10500000000000793000104
Ross Quinn (ret)Sw1117000000000002119200208
Ross Quinn (ret)Sw1214000000000002071161-53012
Ross Quinn (ret)Sw13170000000000038923400000
Ross Quinn (ret)Sw1480000000000018911400104
Ross Quinn (ret)Sw15600000000000884900000
Reis Peretz (ret)Mf105000000000000000104
Reis Peretz (ret)Mf114000000000000000104
Giuseppe Mancini (ret)Mf101000000000000000000
Brandon Jackson (ret)Sw102000000000003100000
Zak Hill (ret)Gk111000008620000000000
Zak Hill (ret)Gk1215000005430245050000000
Zak Hill (ret)Gk13260000012089312020000104
Zak Hill (ret)Gk1418000001169224202001-4104
Zak Hill (ret)Gk15500000181355230000000
Léo Bailly (ret)Df11900000000000001-2208
Léo Bailly (ret)Df12160000000000000003232
Léo Bailly (ret)Df13185300000000000001114
Léo Bailly (ret)Df1414110000000000000104
Léo Bailly (ret)Df15742000000000001-23012
Hans Jřrgensen (ret)Mf116430000000000000000
Hans Jřrgensen (ret)Mf121912710000000000003224
Hans Jřrgensen (ret)Mf131817112000000000000208
Hans Jřrgensen (ret)Mf14101362000000000000000
Hans Jřrgensen (ret)Mf1511950000000000000104
Hans Jřrgensen (ret)Mf162100000000000000000
Santiago Fucile (ret)Fw11843100000000001-4000
Santiago Fucile (ret)Fw1220311950000000000004126
Santiago Fucile (ret)Fw131651324000000000000104
Santiago Fucile (ret)Fw1419866117650000000010104
Santiago Fucile (ret)Fw151435166000000000000208
Santiago Fucile (ret)Fw167970000000000000104
Brandon O'Neal (ret)Df11200000000000002-4000
Brandon O'Neal (ret)Df127300000000000000000
Lewis Robinson (ret)Fw118541000000000000000
Lewis Robinson (ret)Fw1217241960000000000005122
Lewis Robinson (ret)Fw13726155000000000000104
Shane O'Neil (ret)Df1315000000000000000000
Reece Shepherd (ret)Mf111252200000000002-5104
Reece Shepherd (ret)Mf123000000000000000104
Fabio Greco (ret)Fw121110000000000000000
Fabio Greco (ret)Fw132031221100000000001-2104
Fabio Greco (ret)Fw1418623914000000000000208
Fabio Greco (ret)Fw151747253000000000000208
Fabio Greco (ret)Fw1615251840000000000005020
Fabio Greco (ret)Fw171100000000000000000
Harrison Ross (ret)Fw1215583690000000000000110
Harrison Ross (ret)Fw1316603911220000000000208
Harrison Ross (ret)Fw1449610000000000000110
Carlton Thomas (ret)Sw121000000000000000000
Carlton Thomas (ret)Sw1315000000000001708400104
Carlton Thomas (ret)Sw1417000000000003401971-2208
Carlton Thomas (ret)Sw15180000000000017910900000
Carlton Thomas (ret)Sw161900000000000430255001224
Carlton Thomas (ret)Sw1710000000000002099310104
Ellis Hall (ret)Fw12531100000000001-5208
Ellis Hall (ret)Fw13182214300000000001-23012
Ellis Hall (ret)Fw142881000000000000000
Ellis Hall (ret)Fw151000000000000000000
Harry Craig (ret)Mf128331000000000000000
Harry Craig (ret)Mf13202313400000000001-1208
Harry Craig (ret)Mf14121382000000000000104
Harry Craig (ret)Mf15131010411000000002-5208
Harry Craig (ret)Mf161042000000000001-2104
Simon Burgess (ret)Df128000000000000000104
Simon Burgess (ret)Df132053100000000001-21114
Simon Burgess (ret)Df141611111000000001-1208
Simon Burgess (ret)Df15201611877000000001-1104
Simon Burgess (ret)Df16201065440000000000208
Simon Burgess (ret)Df1718333110000000010104
Roger Gray (ret)Mf122000000000000000000
Roger Gray (ret)Mf132110000000000000000
Ashley Buckley (ret)Fw123320000000000000000
Charles White (ret)Fw1461692000000000000000
Charles White (ret)Fw153321000000000000208
Eoin McCarthy (ret)Gk14900000331815202001-5000
Eoin McCarthy (ret)Gk15220000060402031200003012
Eoin McCarthy (ret)Gk163000000193159343120000208
Eoin McCarthy (ret)Gk173000000221174477250000208
Eoin McCarthy (ret)Gk18200000241683030000000
Francisco Javier Medina (ret)Fw1381000000000000001114
Francisco Javier Medina (ret)Fw14192512400000000002-8208
Francisco Javier Medina (ret)Fw151850344000000000010000
Francisco Javier Medina (ret)Fw16174129500000000001-52118
Francisco Javier Medina (ret)Fw1772117300000000002-7104
Santiago Castillo (ret)Df1310100000000000000000
Santiago Castillo (ret)Df141911000000000002-4104
Santiago Castillo (ret)Df15141074110000000000208
Santiago Castillo (ret)Df1665420000000000000110
Mark MacKenzie (ret)Fw136331000000000000000
Mark MacKenzie (ret)Fw1417291900000000000003012
Mark MacKenzie (ret)Fw1561061000000000000000
Dave Martin (ret)Df1310000000000000000000
Dave Martin (ret)Df14182210000000000001114
Dave Martin (ret)Df151397300000000001-20110
Dave Martin (ret)Df1618851110000000010104
Dave Martin (ret)Df171011111000000001-5000
Nathan Shaw (ret)Mf13753200000000001-5000
Nathan Shaw (ret)Mf14181071000000000010000
Nathan Shaw (ret)Mf15177410000000000002118
Nathan Shaw (ret)Mf161021000000000002-34228
Nathan Shaw (ret)Mf173111000000000000000
Max Hellström (ret)Mf1314159300000000002-2208
Max Hellström (ret)Mf144761000000000000208
Max Hellström (ret)Mf154220000000000000000
Martim Ponte (ret)Gk161000001100000000000
Martim Ponte (ret)Gk17200000221390000000000
Cameron Johnstone (ret)Df153221000000000000000
Cameron Johnstone (ret)Df162111000000000000000
Henry Barnes (ret)Mf136741000000000000000
Henry Barnes (ret)Mf142432000000000000000
Henry Barnes (ret)Mf1520000000000000000110
Gabriel Lima (ret)Mf14161893110000000000208
Gabriel Lima (ret)Mf151696100000000001-1000
Gabriel Lima (ret)Mf164000000000000000000
Samuel Green (ret)Fw144000000000000010000
Samuel Green (ret)Fw15141263000000000000104
Samuel Green (ret)Fw16111372000000000000104
Samuel Green (ret)Fw1761172000000000000000
Samuel Foster (ret)Df147110000000000000104
Samuel Foster (ret)Df15183210000000000003012
Samuel Foster (ret)Df1619652000000000010208
Samuel Foster (ret)Df171143111000000001-3104
Samuel Foster (ret)Df18189965500000000003122
Samuel Foster (ret)Df1915118411000000002-93012
Samuel Foster (ret)Df20821100000000001-11114
Paul Hill (ret)Fw141000000000000000000
Christopher Whyte (ret)Fw15400000000000001-1000
Christopher Whyte (ret)Fw1613128400000000001-4000
Christopher Whyte (ret)Fw1718442480000000000004016
Christopher Whyte (ret)Fw181651248110000000000104
Christopher Whyte (ret)Fw19722153000000000000000
Matías Franco (ret)Df155210000000000000104
Matías Franco (ret)Df16174300000000000002228
Matías Franco (ret)Df171463222000000001-2208
Matías Franco (ret)Df189652220000000000000
Matías Franco (ret)Df195321000000000010000
Bryan Teyssier (ret)Mf157200000000000000000
Bryan Teyssier (ret)Mf1619852000000000000000
Bryan Teyssier (ret)Mf17181050000000000000208
Bryan Teyssier (ret)Mf181265100000000001-4208
Bryan Teyssier (ret)Mf194000000000000000000
Kai Whelan (ret)Fw151142304110000000000000
Kai Whelan (ret)Fw16215539600000000001-13012
Kai Whelan (ret)Fw171761371022000000001-5208
Kai Whelan (ret)Fw18821113000000000000000
Kristian Isaksen (ret)Df151000000000000000000
Rafael Ferreira (ret)Mf151000000000000000000
Marius Weber (ret)Mf151000000000000000000
Vincenzo Moretti (ret)Fw17615102000000000000000
Vincenzo Moretti (ret)Fw181134236220000000010000
Vincenzo Moretti (ret)Fw193651000000000000104
Fai Sun (ret)Sw168000000000001254400000
Fai Sun (ret)Sw17200000000000043221000208
Fai Sun (ret)Sw181900000000000446265005020
Fai Sun (ret)Sw1915000000000002011291-23012
Fai Sun (ret)Sw201200000000000267139004126
Fai Sun (ret)Sw21500000000000824300104
Carlos Hernandez (ret)Df163210000000000000000
Carlos Hernandez (ret)Df172043100000000002-42228
Carlos Hernandez (ret)Df185111110000000000000
Carlos Hernandez (ret)Df191022100000000001-1000
Carlos Hernandez (ret)Df204000000000000000000
Carlos Hernandez (ret)Df21200000000000001-3000
Jaron Ochion (ret)Fw167221000000000000104
Jaron Ochion (ret)Fw17192416400000000001-4208
Jaron Ochion (ret)Fw18124628500000000001-3000
Jaron Ochion (ret)Fw1914482830000000000001114
Jaron Ochion (ret)Fw20515135000000000000000
Jayden Clarke (ret)Mf168111000000000000000
Jayden Clarke (ret)Mf172010000000000001-21114
Jayden Clarke (ret)Mf186321000000000000000
Gaston Juarez (ret)Mf166110000000000000000
Gaston Juarez (ret)Mf17209300000000000002110
Gaston Juarez (ret)Mf18113310000000000003122
Gaston Juarez (ret)Mf196200000000000000000
Alexis Acosta (ret)Fw165110000000000000000
Alexis Acosta (ret)Fw17202715300000000001-2000
Alexis Acosta (ret)Fw181866458000000000000208
Alexis Acosta (ret)Fw19164024700000000001-2000
Alexis Acosta (ret)Fw201247308000000000000104
Archie Smith (ret)Fw161731184000000000000104
Archie Smith (ret)Fw171430000000000000000
André Martins (ret)Mf16141110300000000002-23122
André Martins (ret)Mf171321111000000000010000
André Martins (ret)Mf184100000000000000000
Rodrigo da Costa (ret)Df165430000000000000000
Rodrigo da Costa (ret)Df176210000000000000000
Rodrigo da Costa (ret)Df185000000000000000000
Arthur Bennett (ret)Mf167640000000000000000
Arthur Bennett (ret)Mf17794300000000001-4104
Arthur Bennett (ret)Mf184110000000000000000
Raymond Martin (ret)Fw175210000000000000000
Raymond Martin (ret)Fw18132416600000000001-1104
Raymond Martin (ret)Fw191128176000000000000208
Alexander Singh (ret)Df178100000000000020000
Alexander Singh (ret)Df18183320000000000003012
Alexander Singh (ret)Df198110000000000000104
Alexander Singh (ret)Df201453000000000001-23122
Alexander Singh (ret)Df21311000000000001-5000
Rory Callahan (ret)Gk18800000633924202001-10110
Rory Callahan (ret)Gk192100000996930413001-1208
Rory Callahan (ret)Gk201800000127953210280000104
Rory Callahan (ret)Gk21700000261882110000000
Rory Callahan (ret)Gk225000009630000000000
Bryan Kelly (ret)Fw178761000000000000104
Bryan Kelly (ret)Fw1818472930000000000002118
Bryan Kelly (ret)Fw19144932500000000001-43012
Bryan Kelly (ret)Fw2018126771799000000001-53012
Bryan Kelly (ret)Fw2116402080000000000007130
Bryan Kelly (ret)Fw22816700000000000001114
Claudio Romano (ret)Fw1710342050000000000001114
Claudio Romano (ret)Fw181000000000000000000
Alfonso Rojas (ret)Mf1741181000000000000000
Alfonso Rojas (ret)Mf185330000000000000000
Johnny Black (ret)Sw187000000000001808700104
Johnny Black (ret)Sw19120000000000027413800208
Johnny Black (ret)Sw2017000000000003201711-12118
Johnny Black (ret)Sw21200000000000046125410000
Johnny Black (ret)Sw22140000000000038021900208
Kenny Chambers (ret)Df189000000000000000000
Kenny Chambers (ret)Df192075000000000001-4208
Kenny Chambers (ret)Df20183200000000000000110
Kenny Chambers (ret)Df21111000000000000002118
Kenny Chambers (ret)Df221221000000000001-1104
Aleksander Antonsen (ret)Mf1893310000000000001114
Aleksander Antonsen (ret)Mf191900000000000001-22118
Aleksander Antonsen (ret)Mf2015652000000000000208
Aleksander Antonsen (ret)Mf216422000000000000104
Charlie Gray (ret)Fw18713710000000000003012
Charlie Gray (ret)Fw19183423110000000000005130
Charlie Gray (ret)Fw201552291100000000001-35020
Charlie Gray (ret)Fw211335228110000000000104
Charlie Gray (ret)Fw221239272000000000000208
Charlie Gray (ret)Fw233320000000000000000
Luis Miguel Iglesias (ret)Gk18160000087602780800100110
Luis Miguel Iglesias (ret)Gk19600000342590000000000
Magnus Larsen (ret)Mf1812981000000000000208
Magnus Larsen (ret)Mf1951000000000000000110
Florian Schultze (ret)Fw183000000000000000104
Billy Williams (ret)Mf191655200000000001-5000
Billy Williams (ret)Mf206540000000000000104
Morgan Scholes (ret)Fw191124123000000000020000
Morgan Scholes (ret)Fw203840000000000000000
Murray White (ret)Fw1976510000000000000110
Murray White (ret)Fw2018352140000000000002118
Murray White (ret)Fw2116483060000000000002118
Murray White (ret)Fw22143125600000000001-3208
Murray White (ret)Fw23209362204400000000002118
Murray White (ret)Fw24134127103300000000001114
Florian Seguin (ret)Fw19794200000000001-2000
Florian Seguin (ret)Fw2019341870000000000002110
Florian Seguin (ret)Fw21143825500000000001-32118
Florian Seguin (ret)Fw221841255000000000000104
Florian Seguin (ret)Fw231433166000000000000000
Florian Seguin (ret)Fw242200000000000000000
Euan McMillan (ret)Mf197000000000000000000
Euan McMillan (ret)Mf201843100000000001-32118
Euan McMillan (ret)Mf211215104000000000000000
Euan McMillan (ret)Mf2216271630000000000103012
Euan McMillan (ret)Mf2311543000000000000208
Euan McMillan (ret)Mf242100000000000000000
Ze'ev Bisk (ret)Df19800000000000002-4104
Ze'ev Bisk (ret)Df20180000000000000003012
Ze'ev Bisk (ret)Df2120531000000000000104
Ze'ev Bisk (ret)Df22164300000000000004016
Ze'ev Bisk (ret)Df23152220000000000104236
Ze'ev Bisk (ret)Df242000000000000000104
Gabriel Dias (ret)Mf198000000000000000104
Gabriel Dias (ret)Mf20188510000000000303012
Gabriel Dias (ret)Mf214211000000000000000
Gabriel Dias (ret)Mf222220000000000000104
Magnus Andersen (ret)Gk2011000004629174130000000
Magnus Andersen (ret)Gk21190000013910336103700000110
Magnus Andersen (ret)Gk222600000219185348170000104
Aaron Watts (ret)Mf194220000000000000000
Aaron Watts (ret)Mf20147510000000000105122
Aaron Watts (ret)Mf212000000000000000000
Thomas Trickelbank (ret)Fw20102717500000000001-33012
Victor Alves (ret)Fw2016744914000000000000208
Fabian Schmidt (ret)Fw204220000000000000000
Fabian Schmidt (ret)Fw2116161120000000000003122
Fabian Schmidt (ret)Fw22321152000000000000208
Luca Davidson (ret)Df205000000000000000000
Luca Davidson (ret)Df2120421000000000000000
Luca Davidson (ret)Df222193222000000001-11114
Luca Davidson (ret)Df231854100000000001-1104
Luca Davidson (ret)Df2416630000000000000208
Luca Davidson (ret)Df255210000000000000000
Elliot Ruddle (ret)Mf203000000000000000104
Elliot Ruddle (ret)Mf2120641000000000000104
Elliot Ruddle (ret)Mf2213652000000000000208
Elliot Ruddle (ret)Mf234630000000000000000
Nigel Jones (ret)Gk23210000011989303030000104
Nigel Jones (ret)Gk244000002514110000000000
Leon Möller (ret)Fw214117000000000001-4208
Leon Möller (ret)Fw222210000000000000000
Simon Frings (ret)Mf215110000000000000104
Simon Frings (ret)Mf2218841000000000000104
Simon Frings (ret)Mf231164333000000001-4208
Simon Frings (ret)Mf2411137300000000001-4104
Simon Frings (ret)Mf256000000000000000104
Per Petersen (ret)Df216111000000000000104
Per Petersen (ret)Df2220321000000000000104
Per Petersen (ret)Df231310000000000001-5000
Per Petersen (ret)Df248000000000000000000
Per Petersen (ret)Df253000000000000000000
Itzhak Dahan (ret)Mf2119149000000000001-14016
Itzhak Dahan (ret)Mf2213138200000000002-74016
Itzhak Dahan (ret)Mf2316209422000000001-1208
Itzhak Dahan (ret)Mf2472100000000000000110
Paul Sawyer (ret)Sw2110000000000018700000
Paul Sawyer (ret)Sw221500000000000310154000330
Paul Sawyer (ret)Sw2314000000000002971711-4000
Paul Sawyer (ret)Sw241452000000000233130004016
Paul Sawyer (ret)Sw251200000000000260155001114
Paul Sawyer (ret)Sw26200000000000201700000
Ivan Ramos (ret)Mf214000000000000000000
Andrew Hamilton (ret)Fw212000000000000000000
Andrew Hamilton (ret)Fw222017930000000000001114
Andrew Hamilton (ret)Fw2317433110000000000000000
Andrew Hamilton (ret)Fw24617133000000000000104
Andrew Hamilton (ret)Fw25634197000000000000000
Matthew Cole (ret)Df2172110000000000002110
Matthew Cole (ret)Df22811000000000002-5104
Jack Kelly (ret)Mf211214102000000000000104
Jack Kelly (ret)Mf22917113000000000000000
Joseph Evans (ret)Mf22181714311000000001-43012
Joseph Evans (ret)Mf232110000000000000000
Ben Cockham (brb)Gk239000006136253030000000
Ben Cockham (brb)Gk242100000155113421001000000110
Ben Cockham (brb)Gk2523000001411103161500000110
Ben Cockham (brb)Gk2621000009869292020000000
Ben Cockham (brb)Gk277000003322112020000000
Linus Jung (brb)Fw226111000000000000000
Linus Jung (brb)Fw23141610400000000001-32220
Linus Jung (brb)Fw2472293000000000000208
Linus Jung (brb)Fw2513442492200000000001224
Linus Jung (brb)Fw261747274000000000000104
Linus Jung (brb)Fw2720000000000000000110
Hyo Kwon (brb)Fw227750000000000000000
Hyo Kwon (brb)Fw232034219000000000000104
Hyo Kwon (brb)Fw2417391921100000000002118
Hyo Kwon (brb)Fw251651274000000000000104
Hyo Kwon (brb)Fw2621755114220000000000000
Hyo Kwon (brb)Fw274320000000000000000
Andrew Walker (ret)Df228110000000000000000
Andrew Walker (ret)Df2320000000000000000208
Andrew Walker (ret)Df24136520000000000001114
Andrew Walker (ret)Df258000000000000000000
Juan Rojas (ret)Mf227000000000000000104
Juan Rojas (ret)Mf23201391000000000010104
Juan Rojas (ret)Mf24161263000000000000000
Juan Rojas (ret)Mf25161150000000000000104
Juan Rojas (ret)Mf26473100000000001-3000
Juan Rojas (ret)Mf272100000000000000104
Jamie Marshall (ret)Fw2241461000000000000000
Jamie Marshall (ret)Fw234110000000000000104
Samuel Palmer (ret)Fw2261792000000000000000
Samuel Palmer (ret)Fw2310205000000000001-5000
Samuel Palmer (ret)Fw242000000000000000000
Luis Arboleda (ret)Mf23131594000000000000000
Luis Arboleda (ret)Mf243100000000000000000
Diego Ferreira (brb)Sw237000000000001476300000
Diego Ferreira (brb)Sw24120000000000028014600208
Diego Ferreira (brb)Sw2513000000000002461351-43012
Diego Ferreira (brb)Sw26190000000000038523600000
Diego Ferreira (brb)Sw27150000000000027715600104
Diego Ferreira (brb)Sw28400000000000642400000
Dominic Wright (ret)Df239000000000000000000
Dominic Wright (ret)Df24180000000000000005020
Dominic Wright (ret)Df251011100000000001-1000
Cameron Dury (ret)Mf236000000000000000000
Cameron Dury (ret)Mf24173210000000000002228
Cameron Dury (ret)Mf2515431000000000000104
Cameron Dury (ret)Mf261631228000000000000000
Cameron Dury (ret)Mf275442000000000000104
Robert Murray (ret)Fw235000000000000000000
Robert Murray (ret)Fw24152817200000000002-5000
Robert Murray (ret)Fw254532000000000000000
Paolo Grasso (brb)Df2390000000000000001114
Paolo Grasso (brb)Df2419330000000000000000
Paolo Grasso (brb)Df2518644000000000000000
Paolo Grasso (brb)Df2620114100000000001-1208
Paolo Grasso (brb)Df275210000000000000000
Andreas Thorsen (ret)Mf232410000000000000000
Andreas Thorsen (ret)Mf246530000000000000000
Stewart Compton (ret)Fw233610000000000000000
Gabriel Smalls (ret)Sw24100000000000271100000
Philipp Wagner (ret)Fw24644100000000001-4104
Philipp Wagner (ret)Fw25202916300000000001-3000
Philipp Wagner (ret)Fw261634191000000000001-20110
Philipp Wagner (ret)Fw271979511200000000001-1104
Philipp Wagner (ret)Fw281340278000000000000104
Philipp Wagner (ret)Fw291100000000000000000
Douglass PayneFw245332000000000000104
Douglass PayneFw251727156000000000010104
Douglass PayneFw2618452970000000000000110
Douglass PayneFw27177951120000000000004016
Douglass PayneFw2814512370000000000001114
Douglass PayneFw2951382000000000000000
Elliot KhanMf245210000000000000000
Elliot KhanMf251600000000000001-3104
Elliot KhanMf261452100000000002-12110
Elliot KhanMf271810610000000000001114
Elliot KhanMf28176300000000000003012
Francisco Rivero (ret)Fw24726206000000000000208
Francisco Rivero (ret)Fw2520704212000000000000000
Francisco Rivero (ret)Fw262210000000000000104
Ashley Brooks (ret)Mf2510200000000000000000
Ashley Brooks (ret)Mf261421000000000000000
Felipe Cardoso (ret)Fw251541218000000000000000
Felipe Cardoso (ret)Fw261300000000000000104
Xavier Diaz (brb)Df2519541000000000000104
Xavier Diaz (brb)Df261699333000000001-2208
Xavier Diaz (brb)Df2720118433000000001-5104
Xavier Diaz (brb)Df2814531000000000000104
Terry HudsonGk25600000121110000000000
Terry HudsonGk269000002818101100000000
Terry HudsonGk272000000115793672500005020
Terry HudsonGk2819000001311032881700004016
Terry HudsonGk298000002114700000000110
Carlos MartinezDf256000000000000000000
Carlos MartinezDf2618540000000000000208
Carlos MartinezDf271321100000000001-1000
Carlos MartinezDf281444200000000001-13012
Carlos MartinezDf29111100000000000100110
Kian MilneMf25700000000000001-2104
Kian MilneMf2620732000000000000104
Kian MilneMf2715551000000000000000
Kian MilneMf281810511100000000101224
Kian MilneMf2912542000000000000104
Matthew ShiltonFw259111000000000000104
Matthew ShiltonFw26192010100000000002-4104
Matthew ShiltonFw27174729111000000000001114
Matthew ShiltonFw2820573611320000000000208
Matthew ShiltonFw29187846102100000000003012
Sean Kelly (ret)Fw255100000000000000000
Rudi Schaffer (ret)Df251000000000000000000
Gareth East (brb)Mf261717102000000000000000
Gareth East (brb)Mf278531000000000000000
Gareth East (brb)Mf281000000000000000000
Juan Antonio Moya (ret)Df2612721000000000000104
Juan Antonio Moya (ret)Df272000000000000000000
Domingo Montero (ret)Fw2681172000000000000208
Domingo Montero (ret)Fw271227123000000000000000
Cawley Eliassen (ret)Mf262000000000000000000
Joaquin BáezSw26600000000000582500000
Joaquin BáezSw27120000000000021711200000
Joaquin BáezSw28200000000000048829510104
Joaquin BáezSw29150000000000039524200000
John PetersDf269000000000000000104
John PetersDf2720000000000000000208
John PetersDf281143000000000002-5104
John PetersDf2916651110000000000208
Miguel RodriguezFw269742000000000000000
Miguel RodriguezFw271727172000000000000104
Miguel RodriguezFw281123173000000000000104
Miguel RodriguezFw2916704711000000000000000
Stewart Robinson (ret)Df262110000000000000000
Andrew Clark (ret)Df2611000000000000000104
Andrew Clark (ret)Df272000000000000000000
Finley Roberts (ret)Mf27107430000000000004126
Finley Roberts (ret)Mf287110000000000000208
Jed Ward (ret)Fw271437278000000000000000
Jed Ward (ret)Fw282620000000000000000
Joe BerryGk288000003314192110000000
Joe BerryGk291900000173122517070000000
Agustín Gil (ret)Df274000000000000000000
Felipe Azevedo (ret)Mf2760000000000000000110
Felipe Azevedo (ret)Mf28954000000000002-6104
Tom Eton-Hogg (ret)Fw273111000000000000000
Agustin GiménezDf276000000000000010000
Agustin GiménezDf28205310000000000000110
Agustin GiménezDf29152211100000000003122
Leon Brown (ret)Df272221000000000000000
Gordon Peverell (ret)Df2811220000000000000000
Gordon Peverell (ret)Df2972100000000000000110
Jermaine PetersFw281849327000000000000104
Jermaine PetersFw2910312140000000000002220
Harry JohnsonSw28200000000000442100000
Harry JohnsonSw2912000000000002771291-10110
Max ConleyFw287540000000000000104
Max ConleyFw2919261460000000000003012
Carleton JamesFw28730000000000001-1000
Carleton JamesFw2919351730000000000002118
Frank Shah (ret)Df284000000000000000000
Frank Shah (ret)Df292000000000000000000
Bruce PerezMf288220000000000000104
Bruce PerezMf291842100000000001-4104
Jed Morris (ret)Fw28621153000000000000104
Alistair GilbertFw281215111000000000000104
Alistair GilbertFw291444247000000000000104
Santiago AyalaMf29155520000000000003012
Alfie DowsonMf29151053000000000000000
Eli ChadadDf2960000000000000003012
Christoffer DahlbergDf296000000000000000000
Finley RichardsMf296000000000000000000
Mason StewartFw296931000000000000208
Moritz KaiserDf2960000000000000103012
 

 
 
Terms and Conditions