MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Sunday, October 21st, 2018 - 12:16:19 AM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Teams
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Bristol City FC
Ellis Simpson
 
Historical Record: 310-156-318 (0.495)
Current Season: 0-0-0 (0.000)
Bank 1770 / CP 39
Team Awards
none
 

All Season Statistics

PlayerPSMSTKSTGGPKSTPKGSASVGAPKSAPKSVPKGAASWSSWIIFTYCRCDP
Benjamin Holland (ret)Mf51000000000000000000
Killian Gallaher (ret)Gk115000004930193120000104
Killian Gallaher (ret)Gk2270000087612610100001114
Killian Gallaher (ret)Gk323000001026636303002-5000
Killian Gallaher (ret)Gk49000006639272110000000
Daniel Rodrigues (ret)Gk11200000372982110000104
Antonin Ly (ret)Sw19000000000001065000000
Henry Shepherd (ret)Sw117000000000001004000104
Henry Shepherd (ret)Sw21300000000000159913-12000
Henry Shepherd (ret)Sw31800000000000294172101114
Henry Shepherd (ret)Sw4600000000000652900208
Taylor Lowe (ret)Df1124210000000000003012
Aidan Holmes (ret)Df111521000000000010000
Aidan Holmes (ret)Df211200000000000000208
Sam Milne (ret)Df118641000000000010000
Sam Milne (ret)Df2722100000000001-6000
Sam Milne (ret)Df3954200000000001-3104
Sam Milne (ret)Df41000000000000000000
Justin Hofmann (ret)Df19531000000000010000
Justin Hofmann (ret)Df2100000000000001-1000
Rhys Gordon (ret)Df118521000000000000208
Rhys Gordon (ret)Df2600000000000002-6000
Denis Novikov (ret)Df1152100000000000004118
Denis Novikov (ret)Df296310000000000000110
Denis Novikov (ret)Df36111000000000000104
Riley Dean (ret)Mf11997200000000002-7104
Riley Dean (ret)Mf221310000000000000000
Riley Dean (ret)Mf313139400000000001-1104
Owen McKenzie (ret)Mf11776200000000001-4104
Owen McKenzie (ret)Mf22111000000000000000
Joseph Bradley (ret)Mf111330000000000000208
Isaac Johnson (ret)Mf1611000000000001-4000
Sean Thompson (ret)Mf1173210000000000101114
Sean Thompson (ret)Mf2141260000000000000208
Sean Thompson (ret)Mf313117200000000001-30110
Sean Thompson (ret)Mf44410000000000000000
Sean Thompson (ret)Mf520000000000018500000
Cameron Fraser (ret)Mf11022000000000001-4000
Cameron Fraser (ret)Mf28210000000000000000
Cameron Fraser (ret)Mf36210000000000000000
Gabriel Vidal (ret)Fw1203024622000000002-2104
Gabriel Vidal (ret)Fw213138400000000002-7104
Joăo Gomes (ret)Fw11914113110000000000000
Joăo Gomes (ret)Fw26752000000000000000
Felipe Barbosa (ret)Fw1131310400000000001-5208
Felipe Barbosa (ret)Fw2171682000000000000000
Felipe Barbosa (ret)Fw3200000000000001-4104
Lucas Hay (ret)Fw1696433000000001-1000
Ofer Ben-David (ret)Fw115220000000000010104
Ofer Ben-David (ret)Fw22227112110000000010208
Ofer Ben-David (ret)Fw315105222000000001-1000
Ofer Ben-David (ret)Fw4131812300000000001-1000
Ofer Ben-David (ret)Fw5718114000000000000208
Marcus Olsen (ret)Df13000000000000000000
Kian Sinclair (ret)Df11000000000000000000
Kian Sinclair (ret)Df218310000000000000104
Kian Sinclair (ret)Df31310000000000003-3000
Kian Sinclair (ret)Df49111000000000000000
Kian Sinclair (ret)Df52100000000000000000
Kieran Bennett (ret)Mf12000000000000000000
Kieran Bennett (ret)Mf29220000000000000104
Kieran Bennett (ret)Mf33100000000000000000
Oscar Bradley (ret)Mf12000000000000000000
Oscar Bradley (ret)Mf2800000000000001-2000
Taylor Edwards (ret)Fw25000000000000000104
Taylor Edwards (ret)Fw31384200000000001-5104
Taylor Edwards (ret)Fw4203022510000000001-2208
Taylor Edwards (ret)Fw51650341466000000002-40110
Taylor Edwards (ret)Fw6204631122100000000005020
Taylor Edwards (ret)Fw75860000000000000000
David Burke (ret)Fw24000000000000000104
David Burke (ret)Fw31243100000000001-3104
David Burke (ret)Fw41734246000000000000208
David Burke (ret)Fw5154828142100000000106024
David Burke (ret)Fw613271570000000000005130
David Burke (ret)Fw71200000000000000000
Diego Araújo (ret)Df23000000000000000000
Diego Araújo (ret)Df314110000000000000104
Diego Araújo (ret)Df420951000000000010000
Diego Araújo (ret)Df51600000000000001-2104
Diego Araújo (ret)Df6600000000000001-51114
Marc Castro (ret)Df23000000000000000000
Marc Castro (ret)Df39000000000000000000
Marc Castro (ret)Df496530000000000003012
Marc Castro (ret)Df51011000000000001-5208
Marc Castro (ret)Df661110000000000000110
Felix Wagner (ret)Df216732000000000000000
Felix Wagner (ret)Df3123320000000000000110
Rory Farrell (ret)Df216863000000000000208
Rory Farrell (ret)Df318631000000000000104
Rory Farrell (ret)Df4622200000000001-5104
Edward Parsons (ret)Fw2152818844000000001-40220
Edward Parsons (ret)Fw39763000000000000000
Edward Parsons (ret)Fw43221000000000000000
Ethan Henderson (ret)Sw2800000000000834610000
Gustavo Cunha (ret)Mf215863000000000000104
Gustavo Cunha (ret)Mf31613720000000000003012
Gustavo Cunha (ret)Mf41111000000000000000
Rhys Bailey (ret)Df31000000000000000000
Zachary Howard (ret)Mf21000000000000000000
Zachary Howard (ret)Mf313110000000000000000
Mika Klein (ret)Fw2936238000000000000104
Mika Klein (ret)Fw31220000000000001-4000
Mika Klein (ret)Fw48872110000000000000
Olaf Moen (ret)Gk21000004400000000000
Rayan Cormier (ret)Mf5168620000000000102118
Rayan Cormier (ret)Mf622209200000000001-44016
Rayan Cormier (ret)Mf74321000000000000104
Luke West (ret)Gk3300000191450000000000
Luke West (ret)Gk416000006245170000000000
Luke West (ret)Gk5270000017411460295240000000
Luke West (ret)Gk6120000074433114212001-5000
Hernan Ponce (ret)Sw3400000707101532000000
Hernan Ponce (ret)Sw413000000000001014600000
Hernan Ponce (ret)Sw517000000000002981572-62118
Hernan Ponce (ret)Sw61300000000000186105003012
Hernan Ponce (ret)Sw76000000000001367500104
Callum MacKenzie (ret)Fw318241712440000000000000
Callum MacKenzie (ret)Fw4195336184200000000103012
Callum MacKenzie (ret)Fw5134532821000000001-3208
Joshua Hussain (ret)Mf3104420000000000001114
Joshua Hussain (ret)Mf494200000000000003122
Joshua Hussain (ret)Mf53000000000000000000
Nathan Wilson (ret)Mf3100000000000001-2000
David Burns (ret)Mf3500000000000001-11114
David Burns (ret)Mf46000000000000000000
Morgan Lampard (ret)Mf33000000000000000104
Morgan Lampard (ret)Mf418741000000000000208
Morgan Lampard (ret)Mf53000000000000000000
Jay Ward (ret)Mf33000000000000000208
Jay Ward (ret)Mf418100000000000000104
Jay Ward (ret)Mf510109100000000002-1208
Jay Ward (ret)Mf6142313500000000001-12228
Joshua Black (ret)Mf41022100000000001-2000
Joshua Black (ret)Mf51612920000000000003012
Joshua Black (ret)Mf6610610000000000001114
Daniel Ribeiro (ret)Mf41376200000000002-5104
Daniel Ribeiro (ret)Mf520262360000000000005122
Daniel Ribeiro (ret)Mf621311540000000000106024
Daniel Ribeiro (ret)Mf75100000000000000104
Paul Milne (ret)Df45000000000000000104
Paul Milne (ret)Df5121100000000000002118
Paul Milne (ret)Df61622100000000001-33012
Paul Milne (ret)Df75110000000000000000
Paul Milne (ret)Df8500000000000001-1208
Nicolas Blanco (ret)Df47000000000000000000
Nicolas Blanco (ret)Df51600000000000002-1208
Nicolas Blanco (ret)Df6214200000000000005020
Nicolas Blanco (ret)Df71476200000000001-32118
Nicolas Blanco (ret)Df873200000000000004016
Isaac Green (ret)Fw47210000000000000000
Isaac Green (ret)Fw5202818410000000002-6208
Isaac Green (ret)Fw61956331232000000001-58032
Isaac Green (ret)Fw7174527621000000001-11224
Isaac Green (ret)Fw8163823700000000001-53122
Isaac Green (ret)Fw91430000000000000000
Owen Allan (ret)Fw45330000000000000104
Owen Allan (ret)Fw5162213200000000001-15020
Owen Allan (ret)Fw620483171100000000005020
Owen Allan (ret)Fw718453061100000000002118
Owen Allan (ret)Fw8754000000000001-33012
Ricardo Ruiz (ret)Fw4396200000000001-1000
Ricardo Ruiz (ret)Fw56105200000000001-2104
Oscar Clark (ret)Gk10400000171075050000000
Otto Mattsson (ret)Fw5721000000000002-4104
Otto Mattsson (ret)Fw61725164000000000000104
Otto Mattsson (ret)Fw71953381243000000003-91114
Otto Mattsson (ret)Fw8193519711000000002-48134
Otto Mattsson (ret)Fw912312050000000000004016
Otto Mattsson (ret)Fw10953100000000001-2104
Daniel Holland (ret)Df55000000000000000000
Daniel Holland (ret)Df6161110000000000005020
Daniel Holland (ret)Df71562100000000003-73122
Daniel Holland (ret)Df8511100000000002-10000
Daniel Holland (ret)Df94210000000000000104
Daniel Holland (ret)Df102000000000000000104
Bryan Roberts (ret)Mf5832000000000002-73012
Bryan Roberts (ret)Mf619151230000000000002118
Bryan Roberts (ret)Mf7161913300000000001-24016
Bryan Roberts (ret)Mf8214028123300000000104016
Bryan Roberts (ret)Mf911201240000000000003012
Bryan Roberts (ret)Mf106300000000000000208
Adam Farrell (ret)Mf56000000000000000000
Adam Farrell (ret)Mf617151350000000000002118
Adam Farrell (ret)Mf718157200000000001-40110
Adam Farrell (ret)Mf8102014722000000002-10208
Adam Farrell (ret)Mf9865000000000001-5000
Tom Robson (ret)Df550000000000000001114
Rian Healy (ret)Df52000000000000000104
Alexandre Carton (ret)Df65100000000000000208
Alexandre Carton (ret)Df7175100000000000103012
Alexandre Carton (ret)Df819211000000000000104
Alexandre Carton (ret)Df912181497700000000105130
Alexandre Carton (ret)Df10800000000000001-3000
Muhammed White (ret)Fw683200000000000003012
Muhammed White (ret)Fw7182520500000000001-33122
Muhammed White (ret)Fw8153215600000000001-53012
Muhammed White (ret)Fw91541257000000000000104
Muhammed White (ret)Fw10142312400000000001-13012
Filip Pettersson (ret)Sw67000000000008531003012
Filip Pettersson (ret)Sw7100000000000010545006134
Filip Pettersson (ret)Sw8100000000000072421-33012
Filip Pettersson (ret)Sw96000000000005529003012
Filip Pettersson (ret)Sw10100000000000001-2000
Balder Rasmussen (ret)Fw616402870000000000003122
Balder Rasmussen (ret)Fw784220000000000003012
Arthur Ward (ret)Gk6190000015510451205150010000
Arthur Ward (ret)Gk721000001641184623716001-2000
Arthur Ward (ret)Gk811000003720171064001-1000
Jamie Heskey (ret)Mf684200000000000003122
Jamie Heskey (ret)Mf719128200000000001-4104
Jamie Heskey (ret)Mf810118300000000002-74118
Jamie Heskey (ret)Mf92211000000000000104
Sacha Laroche (ret)Gk7500000188108260000000
Sacha Laroche (ret)Gk890000031191212480000000
Sacha Laroche (ret)Gk916000004934151459001-3000
Sacha Laroche (ret)Gk10280000021414767172150010000
Sacha Laroche (ret)Gk1114000009262309090000000
Ben Patel (ret)Df76000000000000000000
Ben Patel (ret)Df81341000000000001-51114
Ben Patel (ret)Df91714136650000000010208
Ben Patel (ret)Df102000000000000001-13012
Ben Patel (ret)Df11200000000000001-1000
Mark Terry (ret)Mf79110000000000000104
Mark Terry (ret)Mf8162213300000000001-15122
Mark Terry (ret)Mf9162215300000000001-5208
Mark Terry (ret)Mf1020281552100000000001114
Mark Terry (ret)Mf1151253000000000000000
Mark Terry (ret)Mf121000000000000000000
Emil Johnsen (ret)Mf760000000000000003012
Emil Johnsen (ret)Mf8181613500000000001-23012
Emil Johnsen (ret)Mf913221440000000000003232
Emil Johnsen (ret)Mf1013241860000000000003122
Emil Johnsen (ret)Mf112641000000000000000
Jung-Su Han (ret)Fw781062000000000000000
Jung-Su Han (ret)Fw820261640000000000004016
Jung-Su Han (ret)Fw9173019822000000001-25130
Jung-Su Han (ret)Fw10176341153300000000007240
Jung-Su Han (ret)Fw111441237100000000000208
Jung-Su Han (ret)Fw121012510000000000004016
Niklas Lehmann (ret)Fw774200000000000004338
Niklas Lehmann (ret)Fw820301320000000000002118
Niklas Lehmann (ret)Fw917271450000000000004016
Niklas Lehmann (ret)Fw1021513560000000000005130
Niklas Lehmann (ret)Fw116732000000000000104
Sean Russel (ret)Df96111000000000000000
Sean Russel (ret)Df101022100000000001-3104
Sean Russel (ret)Df111000000000000000000
John Barber (ret)Mf79117300000000001-1208
Charles Hall (ret)Df8209630000000000003012
Charles Hall (ret)Df9400000000000001-5000
Charles Hall (ret)Df104000000000000000000
Aarron Campbell (ret)Df86410000000000000104
Aarron Campbell (ret)Df91755200000000002-42118
Aarron Campbell (ret)Df102276300000000002-35130
Aarron Campbell (ret)Df1116863430000000000000
Aarron Campbell (ret)Df12182000000000000005130
Aarron Campbell (ret)Df138000000000000000104
Timothy Jones (ret)Mf8721000000000001-2104
Timothy Jones (ret)Mf98540000000000000000
Andrew King (ret)Gk8700000321616505001-5000
Andrew King (ret)Gk98000002615115140000000
Benjamin Hussain (ret)Mf86138200000000002-3208
Benjamin Hussain (ret)Mf93220000000000000000
Ben Jackson (ret)Mf916181140000000000005020
Ben Jackson (ret)Mf10182612400000000001-42118
Ben Jackson (ret)Mf11813112000000000000104
Ben Jackson (ret)Mf12453100000000001-1104
Aiden Robertson (ret)Df96220000000000000000
Aiden Robertson (ret)Df101611100000000001-25122
Aiden Robertson (ret)Df116000000000000010104
Aiden Robertson (ret)Df126221000000000000208
Aiden Robertson (ret)Df131000000000000000000
Aiden Robertson (ret)Df141000000000000000000
Jake James (ret)Fw9632100000000001-4000
Jake James (ret)Fw10182614000000000003-2208
Jake James (ret)Fw1122453211100000000000208
Jake James (ret)Fw12216430161100000000105232
Jake James (ret)Fw131840183000000000000104
Jake James (ret)Fw14611720000000000101114
Clément Proust (ret)Fw99531000000000000208
Clément Proust (ret)Fw1017181310000000000003012
Clément Proust (ret)Fw112151338110000000000104
Clément Proust (ret)Fw1224784611330000000000208
Clément Proust (ret)Fw1317684411110000000010000
Clément Proust (ret)Fw1452011200000000001-5000
Riley Clarke (ret)Df9300000000000001-4104
Liang Liú (ret)Sw910000000000019800000
Liang Liú (ret)Sw101500000000000236123006024
Liang Liú (ret)Sw11160000000000025415700208
Liang Liú (ret)Sw12102200000000016188004126
Liang Liú (ret)Sw13700000000000191111000110
Liang Liú (ret)Sw14100000000000331400000
Pedro Bravo (ret)Mf99210000000000000000
Pedro Bravo (ret)Mf10181410100000000001-14016
Pedro Bravo (ret)Mf111525123000000000000104
Pedro Bravo (ret)Mf121922142000000000000208
Pedro Bravo (ret)Mf131010420000000000001114
Pedro Bravo (ret)Mf146640000000000000104
George Kerr (ret)Mf91000000000000000000
Sean Roberts (ret)Mf1022242172100000000007130
Sean Roberts (ret)Mf1110149300000000001-4000
Sean Roberts (ret)Mf12811960000000000005122
Jayden Thompson (ret)Mf108210000000000000104
Jayden Thompson (ret)Mf1118117300000000001-24016
Jayden Thompson (ret)Mf1220322370000000000207028
Jayden Thompson (ret)Mf131618114220000000000208
Jayden Thompson (ret)Mf1418161020000000000003012
Jayden Thompson (ret)Mf155111000000000000000
Daniel Kaur (ret)Df10811100000000001-1104
Daniel Kaur (ret)Df111511100000000001-25020
Daniel Kaur (ret)Df12120000000000000003122
Matthieu Bourguignon (ret)Mf10800000000000002-5208
Matthieu Bourguignon (ret)Mf1119231520000000000003122
Matthieu Bourguignon (ret)Mf12202619300000000001-13012
Matthieu Bourguignon (ret)Mf1318281940000000000003012
Matthieu Bourguignon (ret)Mf14162214500000000001-44126
Matthieu Bourguignon (ret)Mf1510106400000000001-2208
Evan Marshall (ret)Gk111000000482622624001-2000
Evan Marshall (ret)Gk1229000001771265120614001-4000
Evan Marshall (ret)Gk132700000311245667250000208
Evan Marshall (ret)Gk142700000233177561501500102118
Evan Marshall (ret)Gk15500000232034226200000
Jacob Stewart (ret)Fw1051590000000000000104
Jacob Stewart (ret)Fw112000000000000000000
Shane O'Neil (ret)Df11911000000000001-20110
Shane O'Neil (ret)Df12162100000000000006024
Gordon Gray (ret)Df11900000000000001-1000
Gordon Gray (ret)Df121732000000000001-13012
Gordon Gray (ret)Df132344444000000002-63122
Gordon Gray (ret)Df142095111000000002-43122
Gordon Gray (ret)Df1518753000000000000000
Gordon Gray (ret)Df165211000000000000000
Luiz Fernandes (ret)Fw1191181000000000000208
Luiz Fernandes (ret)Fw12172919300000000002-34126
Luiz Fernandes (ret)Fw1321583580000000000001114
Luiz Fernandes (ret)Fw14208454151100000000004016
Luiz Fernandes (ret)Fw151031000000000002-51224
Arthur Barrett (ret)Fw11974100000000001-1104
Arthur Barrett (ret)Fw1217302190000000000003122
Arthur Barrett (ret)Fw1351072000000000000000
Steven Lennon (ret)Mf116320000000000000104
Steven Lennon (ret)Mf121813940000000000005122
Steven Lennon (ret)Mf1315116300000000002-7104
Steven Lennon (ret)Mf14212920520000000003-33012
Steven Lennon (ret)Mf151919116000000000000104
Christopher Reid (ret)Fw127530000000000010104
Christopher Reid (ret)Fw13193120300000000001-3000
Christopher Reid (ret)Fw142049396110000000000104
Christopher Reid (ret)Fw15222812300000000001-13012
Christopher Reid (ret)Fw16102011300000000002-4000
Christopher Reid (ret)Fw176530000000000000104
Oliver Boyle (ret)Mf125110000000000000104
Oliver Boyle (ret)Mf13134220000000000004118
Oliver Boyle (ret)Mf1491061000000000000208
Oliver Boyle (ret)Mf152000000000000000104
Simon Harris (ret)Mf125210000000000000208
Simon Harris (ret)Mf13181071000000000000208
Simon Harris (ret)Mf1415128100000000001-4208
Simon Harris (ret)Mf1521231140000000000003114
Simon Harris (ret)Mf16184728112200000000003232
Simon Harris (ret)Mf171763100000000001-5104
Simon Harris (ret)Mf182333000000000000000
William Bradley (ret)Fw1215432880000000000103012
William Bradley (ret)Fw13111510300000000001-12118
William Bradley (ret)Fw14253000000000001-5000
Bradley White (ret)Df134000000000000000104
Bradley White (ret)Df14160000000000000002118
Bradley White (ret)Df152000000000000000104
Cristian Nieto (ret)Df1351000000000000003012
Cristian Nieto (ret)Df14160000000000000003012
Cristian Nieto (ret)Df154100000000000000208
Callum Anderson (ret)Mf13410000000000001-5104
Cameron McGregor (ret)Df1316110000000000000000
Yanis Cornet (ret)Fw136640000000000000000
Yanis Cornet (ret)Fw14201771000000000000208
Yanis Cornet (ret)Fw1519241420000000000003012
Yanis Cornet (ret)Fw1616392553100000000003012
Yanis Cornet (ret)Fw17214926932000000001-12118
Yanis Cornet (ret)Fw18174310000000000004016
Joshua Boyle (ret)Fw137320000000000000208
Joshua Boyle (ret)Fw14162919900000000002-44126
Joshua Boyle (ret)Fw151218113000000000000104
Joshua Boyle (ret)Fw16131783000000000000000
Joshua Boyle (ret)Fw17532100000000001-50110
Kyle Burns (ret)Fw1389620000000000000110
Kyle Burns (ret)Fw142432000000000000104
Alexis Mathis (ret)Fw141127143000000000010104
James Ryan (ret)Fw14113823100000000000000110
Gordon May (ret)Mf147200000000000000104
Gordon May (ret)Mf1517107400000000001-24016
Gordon May (ret)Mf161117143000000000000000
Gordon May (ret)Mf1799530000000000003012
Gordon May (ret)Mf1810111000000000000000
Robert Martin (ret)Mf1461100000000000000110
Robert Martin (ret)Mf1518159600000000001-1208
Robert Martin (ret)Mf16211511300000000001-3104
Robert Martin (ret)Mf1718146300000000003-42118
Robert Martin (ret)Mf18211073000000000000208
Robert Martin (ret)Mf1913100000000000000000
Isaac Jackson (ret)Fw14422000000000001-3104
Isaac Jackson (ret)Fw151522000000000001-51114
Isaac Jackson (ret)Fw16164120400000000001-5104
Isaac Jackson (ret)Fw17203014300000000002-3208
Isaac Jackson (ret)Fw1820281960000000000002118
Isaac Jackson (ret)Fw1916752220000000000000
Isaac Jackson (ret)Fw2010000000000000000000
Dino Moretti (ret)Df1430000000000000001114
Dino Moretti (ret)Df1520220000000000010000
Dino Moretti (ret)Df16192200000000000003012
Dino Moretti (ret)Df171896322000000001-33012
Dino Moretti (ret)Df181732111000000001-30220
Dino Moretti (ret)Df191354200000000001-30110
Archie Ferguson (ret)Df1481110000000000002118
Archie Ferguson (ret)Df151886422000000001-5208
Archie Ferguson (ret)Df161311100000000001-32110
Archie Ferguson (ret)Df17121110000000040171-23012
Pedro Azevedo (ret)Gk14100000151051010000000
Matheo Barbe (ret)Df158200000000000000104
Matheo Barbe (ret)Df1616000000000000000000
Matheo Barbe (ret)Df1722530000000000000208
Matheo Barbe (ret)Df1821310000000000000000
Matheo Barbe (ret)Df195110000000000000104
Pablo Campos (ret)Df156000000000000000104
Pablo Campos (ret)Df1617210000000000000208
Pablo Campos (ret)Df17184200000000000003122
Pablo Campos (ret)Df18213310000000000004016
Pablo Campos (ret)Df1912211000000000000104
Pablo Campos (ret)Df204000000000000000104
Scott Taylor (ret)Fw1560000000000022400000
Scott Taylor (ret)Fw1619301920000000000003012
Scott Taylor (ret)Fw1781813300000000001-4000
Scott Taylor (ret)Fw186862000000000000000
Scott Taylor (ret)Fw196300000000000000000
Rhys McMillan (ret)Fw15600000000000001-5104
Rhys McMillan (ret)Fw16172412300000000001-4208
Rhys McMillan (ret)Fw1713169300000000127000110
Rhys McMillan (ret)Fw189211000000006110104
Rhys McMillan (ret)Fw195000000000000000104
Harry Welbeck (ret)Mf156100000000000000000
Harry Welbeck (ret)Mf161843000000000001-1208
Harry Welbeck (ret)Mf17161914900000000001-33012
Harry Welbeck (ret)Mf181754100000000001-3208
Harry Welbeck (ret)Mf198000000000000000000
Harry Welbeck (ret)Mf201000000000000000000
Ethan Stewart (ret)Mf158111000000000000000
Ethan Stewart (ret)Mf161975300000000001-2000
Ethan Stewart (ret)Mf17171683000000000000208
Ethan Stewart (ret)Mf18174100000000000002118
Ethan Stewart (ret)Mf197100000000000000000
Calum Blair (ret)Gk152400000202159439360000208
Calum Blair (ret)Gk162600000166128384310000208
Calum Blair (ret)Gk172100000142974512210451410000
Calum Blair (ret)Gk1830000012751010000000
Freddie Harris (ret)Mf1571391000000000000208
Freddie Harris (ret)Mf168522000000000000000
Freddie Harris (ret)Mf176100000000000000000
Ruairi Murray (ret)Df162000000000000000000
Ben Lewis (ret)Mf162000000000000000000
Bruno Cáceres (ret)Df171464100000000003-63012
Bruno Cáceres (ret)Df181000000000000000000
Shayne Hussain (ret)Df1712000000000000000104
Shayne Hussain (ret)Df181511000000000002-4104
Shayne Hussain (ret)Df19500000000000001-3000
Shayne Hussain (ret)Df203000000000000000000
Jannis Schmitt (ret)Gk172000004130000000000
Jannis Schmitt (ret)Gk182000002510151010000104
Kian Harrison (ret)Df172000000000000000000
Kian Harrison (ret)Df182000000000000000000
Tihamér Váradi (ret)Mf173000000000000000104
Tihamér Váradi (ret)Mf184000000000000000208
Angus Brown (ret)Mf172000000000000000000
Angus Brown (ret)Mf182000000000000000104
Juan Reyes (ret)Fw173000000000000000000
Juan Reyes (ret)Fw186000000000000000104
Finn Morrison (ret)Fw1730000000000000002110
Finn Morrison (ret)Fw182000000000000000000
Michael Schmidt (ret)Gk1780000050401030300003012
Michael Schmidt (ret)Gk1818000001591095040400003012
Michael Schmidt (ret)Gk19230000011574412110000000
Michael Schmidt (ret)Gk208000003925140000000000
Kenny Wells (ret)Fw17100000000000001-1000
Justin Mercer (ret)Gk1810000013760000000000
Laurence White (ret)Sw18300000000000522600000
Laurence White (ret)Sw19200000000000031817300000
Laurence White (ret)Sw2080000000000026900000
Laurence White (ret)Sw21411000000000593500000
Francis Chapman (ret)Df1810000000000000000104
Francis Chapman (ret)Df1920000000000000000000
Francis Chapman (ret)Df20196400000000000000110
Francis Chapman (ret)Df2110220000000000000104
Francis Chapman (ret)Df226110000000000000104
Francis Chapman (ret)Df231000000000000000000
Francis Miller (ret)Mf18922200000000001-1208
Francis Miller (ret)Mf1920300000000000000104
Francis Miller (ret)Mf2019131220000000000001114
Francis Miller (ret)Mf21151263220000000000000
Francis Miller (ret)Mf229964000000000000104
Francis Miller (ret)Mf232000000000000000000
William Pedersen (ret)Fw183110000000000000000
William Pedersen (ret)Fw1920321000000000000104
William Pedersen (ret)Fw2021441000000000000000
William Pedersen (ret)Fw2117291870000000000000110
William Pedersen (ret)Fw2251361000000000000000
William Pedersen (ret)Fw232110000000000000000
Dorian Cardon (ret)Df18500000000000001-1000
Sveinur Jensen (ret)Df191000000000000001-3000
Sveinur Jensen (ret)Df20193200000000000000110
Sveinur Jensen (ret)Df2116510000000000000000
Sveinur Jensen (ret)Df2215211110000000000000
Sveinur Jensen (ret)Df234220000000000000000
Sveinur Jensen (ret)Df242000000000000000000
Greg Hopkins (ret)Mf1910000000000000000000
Greg Hopkins (ret)Mf2020861000000000000000
Greg Hopkins (ret)Mf21169630000000000000110
Greg Hopkins (ret)Mf221616120000000000000104
Greg Hopkins (ret)Mf235322000000000000104
Johnny Coleman (ret)Fw1910000000000000000000
Johnny Coleman (ret)Fw201822000000000001-5104
Johnny Coleman (ret)Fw211938204000000000000208
Johnny Coleman (ret)Fw221952287000000000000104
Johnny Coleman (ret)Fw235400000000000000000
Johnny Coleman (ret)Fw242000000000000000000
Harrison Lampton (ret)Gk1920000015871100000000
Harrison Lampton (ret)Gk2020000005731262020010104
Harrison Lampton (ret)Gk21220000088662230300000110
Harrison Lampton (ret)Gk2219000007761160000000104
Harrison Lampton (ret)Gk2311000005544110000000104
Charles Chaffersey (ret)Sw19900000000000492200000
Charles Chaffersey (ret)Sw2017000000000001637700000
Charles Chaffersey (ret)Sw2120000000000002241371-5208
Charles Chaffersey (ret)Sw22220000000000037023900104
Charles Chaffersey (ret)Sw23190000000000040626400000
Charles Chaffersey (ret)Sw24300000000000101-3000
Eoin O'Neil (ret)Mf1910000000000000000104
Eoin O'Neil (ret)Mf20201052000000000010104
Eoin O'Neil (ret)Mf21743100000000002-8000
Arthur Marshall (ret)Df1917532110000000010000
Arthur Marshall (ret)Df2020158131000000001-3000
Arthur Marshall (ret)Df211663000000000002-4000
Arthur Marshall (ret)Df222000000000000000104
Tyler Lindsay (ret)Df197321000000000000000
Rhys Andrews (ret)Mf197321000000000000000
Rhys Andrews (ret)Mf2014862000000000000000
Rhys Andrews (ret)Mf215321000000000000000
Toru Watanabe (ret)Df2010210000000000000000
Toru Watanabe (ret)Df2117432000000000010000
Toru Watanabe (ret)Df22226431100000000001114
Toru Watanabe (ret)Df231332100000000001-3104
Toru Watanabe (ret)Df2411110000000000000104
Thomas Burns (ret)Mf2010110000000000000104
Thomas Burns (ret)Mf2117743000000000000104
Thomas Burns (ret)Mf222221174210000000000000
Thomas Burns (ret)Mf23171173000000000000104
Thomas Burns (ret)Mf246211000000000000000
Isaac Thwaite (ret)Fw2010110000000000000000
Isaac Thwaite (ret)Fw21202514600000000001-3104
Isaac Thwaite (ret)Fw2222583815000000000000104
Isaac Thwaite (ret)Fw231849251365000000001-3104
Isaac Thwaite (ret)Fw24814101000000000000104
Evan Griffiths (ret)Fw201011000000000001-1000
Evan Griffiths (ret)Fw211919156000000000000000
Evan Griffiths (ret)Fw221935226000000000000104
Evan Griffiths (ret)Fw2318352490000000000001114
Evan Griffiths (ret)Fw2418372272200000000001114
Evan Griffiths (ret)Fw2581594000000000000104
Evan Griffiths (ret)Fw261111000000000000000
Marco Van Basten (ret)Df2012221000000000000000
Marco Van Basten (ret)Df212000000000000000000
Marty Dury (ret)Sw20800000000000511700104
Marty Dury (ret)Sw212000000000000000104
Oscar Butcher (ret)Fw207100000000000000000
Jake Simpson (ret)Gk214000008170000000000
Jake Simpson (ret)Gk22900000211291010000000
Jake Simpson (ret)Gk2313000006650160000000000
Jake Simpson (ret)Gk2417000009369240000000208
Jake Simpson (ret)Gk25260000010777300000000104
Jake Simpson (ret)Gk26300000302281010000104
Fabian Becker (ret)Df218111000000000000000
Fabian Becker (ret)Df221611000000000001-4104
Fabian Becker (ret)Df2320774220000000010104
Fabian Becker (ret)Df2421210000000000000104
Fabian Becker (ret)Df258110000000000000104
Hans Bierhoff (ret)Mf219321000000000000000
Hans Bierhoff (ret)Mf22201083000000000000104
Hans Bierhoff (ret)Mf232122135110000000000104
Hans Bierhoff (ret)Mf242025162000000000000104
Hans Bierhoff (ret)Mf257630000000000000000
Ellis Gerrard (ret)Fw217542000000000000000
Ellis Gerrard (ret)Fw22182013700000000001-5208
Ellis Gerrard (ret)Fw231722143000000000000104
Ellis Gerrard (ret)Fw24111810400000000001-40110
Ellis Gerrard (ret)Fw251429156000000000000000
Ellis Gerrard (ret)Fw261110000000000000000
Riley Young (ret)Fw21143221110000000000003012
Riley Young (ret)Fw2271413300000000001-1000
Aaron Edwards (ret)Sw223000000000000000000
Aaron Edwards (ret)Sw239111000000001598700000
Aaron Edwards (ret)Sw24200000000000054335100104
Aaron Edwards (ret)Sw2522210000000003122081-2208
Aaron Edwards (ret)Sw26211000000000031320800000
Aaron Edwards (ret)Sw2710000000000001237000000
Aaron Edwards (ret)Sw2820000000000013700000
Jřrn Nielsen (ret)Df22911000000000001-1104
Jřrn Nielsen (ret)Df231722111000000001-1000
Jřrn Nielsen (ret)Df241222100000000001-5104
Jřrn Nielsen (ret)Df2518751000000000000000
Jřrn Nielsen (ret)Df264000000000000000000
Jřrn Nielsen (ret)Df271000000000000000000
Riley Murphy (ret)Mf2210221000000000000000
Riley Murphy (ret)Mf2318852000000000000104
Riley Murphy (ret)Mf24131611300000000001-1104
Riley Murphy (ret)Mf2517930000000000000104
Riley Murphy (ret)Mf265320000000000000000
André Pereira (ret)Fw2210320000000000000104
André Pereira (ret)Fw231823146000000000000104
André Pereira (ret)Fw24102212200000000001-5104
André Pereira (ret)Fw251848311543000000001-32118
André Pereira (ret)Fw261430144000000000000104
André Pereira (ret)Fw275110000000000000000
James Wilkins (ret)Df223000000000000000000
Peter Gardner (ret)Df225000000000000000000
Declan McAllister (brb)Gk23300000211380000000000
Declan McAllister (brb)Gk2410000005729280000000104
Declan McAllister (brb)Gk251000007430000000000
Declan McAllister (brb)Gk2622000008770171010000000
Declan McAllister (brb)Gk2720000006957120000000000
Declan McAllister (brb)Gk288000004228140000000000
Juan Jose Saez (ret)Df239000000000000000000
Juan Jose Saez (ret)Df24182220000000000001114
Juan Jose Saez (ret)Df25206310000000000102118
Juan Jose Saez (ret)Df26186640000000000001114
Juan Jose Saez (ret)Df2712210000000000000104
Juan Jose Saez (ret)Df282000000000000000000
Gabriel Evans (ret)Mf2310100000000000000104
Gabriel Evans (ret)Mf2417762000000000000000
Gabriel Evans (ret)Mf251665100000000001-3104
Gabriel Evans (ret)Mf2612310000000000000104
Gabriel Evans (ret)Mf274000000000000000104
Gabriel Evans (ret)Mf281000000000000000000
Ethan Webb (ret)Fw2310210000000000000000
Ethan Webb (ret)Fw2417522000000000000000
Ethan Webb (ret)Fw252036175000000000000104
Ethan Webb (ret)Fw2620301810110000000000104
Ethan Webb (ret)Fw2792191000000000000000
Ethan Webb (ret)Fw281000000000000000000
Marc Pascual (ret)Df234320000000000000000
Daniel McAllister (ret)Mf237851000000000000104
Daniel McAllister (ret)Mf242000000000000000000
Barry Lennon (ret)Fw2361210200000000001-4000
Barry Lennon (ret)Fw244000000000000000000
Alejandro SeguraSw24400000000000321610000
Alejandro SeguraSw25112000000000071361-4000
Alejandro SeguraSw26300000000000703700000
Alejandro SeguraSw27215411100000025316500104
Alejandro SeguraSw28160000000000019510900104
Alejandro SeguraSw29600000000000452500000
Ivan Guerrero (ret)Df241000000000000001-2000
Ivan Guerrero (ret)Df2516210000000000000104
Ivan Guerrero (ret)Df2611000000000000000000
Ivan Guerrero (ret)Df2716310000000000000104
Ivan Guerrero (ret)Df283000000000000000000
Daniel Martins (ret)Mf2410421000000000000104
Daniel Martins (ret)Mf2516310000000000000000
Daniel Martins (ret)Mf2619200000000000010000
Daniel Martins (ret)Mf27181981000000000000000
Daniel Martins (ret)Mf2811169300000000001-3000
Daniel Martins (ret)Mf292110000000000000000
Liang XúFw2410000000000000000104
Liang XúFw252026144000000000000208
Liang XúFw26153220500000000001-4000
Liang XúFw27172718433000000001-33012
Liang XúFw2891371000000000000104
Liang XúFw296310000000000000104
Conall Thompson (ret)Mf241020114000000000000104
Bryan Terry (ret)Fw2461581000000000000000
Bryan Terry (ret)Fw255642000000000000000
Leo Neville (ret)Mf245950000000000000000
Paul BridesDf256000000000000000000
Paul BridesDf2617110000000000000000
Paul BridesDf2722530000000000000208
Paul BridesDf281621000000000001-3000
Paul BridesDf2911852000000000000000
Jermaine HillsMf259221000000000000000
Jermaine HillsMf2618200000000000000104
Jermaine HillsMf2721137300000000001-1104
Jermaine HillsMf28172171000000000000000
Jermaine HillsMf296530000000000000104
Daniel YitzchakFw257000000000000000104
Daniel YitzchakFw26171610000000000001-20110
Daniel YitzchakFw271625165000000000000104
Daniel YitzchakFw281636204000000000000000
Daniel YitzchakFw291021134000000000010104
Greg MasonFw25711100000000001-1104
Greg MasonFw262021124000000000000000
Greg MasonFw271922156000000000010208
Greg MasonFw28164122944000000001-1000
Greg MasonFw2971282000000000000000
Raul Pérez (ret)Mf252000000000000010000
Don Wood (ret)Fw2531252000000000000000
Don Wood (ret)Fw264831000000000000000
Noah GodartGk261000000000000000000
Noah GodartGk27900000634221000001-1000
Noah GodartGk281500000675215202001-1104
Noah GodartGk291800000514290000000000
Oliver HillsDf268000000000000000000
Oliver HillsDf2720210000000000000104
Oliver HillsDf2819552220000000000104
Oliver HillsDf29151081000000003100208
Joe HopkinsMf268221000000000000000
Joe HopkinsMf27191183000000000000208
Joe HopkinsMf28162011200000000001-3104
Joe HopkinsMf291524142000000000000104
Lennon StewartFw269220000000000000000
Lennon StewartFw27181291000000000000104
Lennon StewartFw281840249210000000000104
Lennon StewartFw2921543313440000000000208
Gregg Ince (ret)Df2613221000000000000000
Dominic Green (ret)Fw272000000000000000000
Dominic Green (ret)Fw281000000000000000000
Yael Shapira (ret)Mf262100000000000000000
Yael Shapira (ret)Mf273221000000000000000
Jaron BitonSw27400000000000944000000
Jaron BitonSw28900000000000824500104
Jaron BitonSw29170000000000019113300000
Matteo MaggioniDf279000000000000000000
Matteo MaggioniDf2818321000000000000000
Matteo MaggioniDf2916530000000000000000
Alistair BarnesMf279000000000000000000
Alistair BarnesMf281884000000000001-4104
Alistair BarnesMf2916302050000000000002118
Aaron AllanFw27933000000000001-41114
Aaron AllanFw28181491000000000000208
Aaron AllanFw29183818300000000001-2104
Francis Murphy (ret)Mf276651000000000000000
Francis Murphy (ret)Mf28510000000000001-3104
Titouan RaoulGk28400000218130000000000
Titouan RaoulGk299000004325180000000000
Joseph CarpenterDf28822100000000001-1000
Joseph CarpenterDf2916330000000000000000
Rafael TorresMf289732000000000000000
Rafael TorresMf29191290000000000000104
Mason SinghFw289320000000000000104
Mason SinghFw291917114000000000000104
Noah Vogel (brb)Mf2881610300000000001-3000
Stewart Mason (brb)Fw28476100000000001-3000
Marcos FernandesMf294862000000000000000
Matthew WebsterSw29300000000000611700000
Gareth ChapmanDf299000000000000000000
Jake GriffithsMf29611000000000001-5104
Ben FringsFw298110000000000000000
Carrington KennedyMf291628219000000000000000
Jason WelchDf293210000000000000000
Diego ParraMf291221000000000000000
 

 
 
Terms and Conditions