MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Monday, September 24th, 2018 - 06:27:02 PM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Teams
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Cardiff City FC
Graham Wilkes
 
Historical Record: 368-134-306 (0.538)
Current Season: 13-4-6 (0.652)
Bank 768 / CP 49
Captain: Lincoln Harper
Team Awards
2 FA Shield Titles
2 Alan Parr Cup Titles
 

All Season Statistics

PlayerPSMSTKSTGGPKSTPKGSASVGAPKSAPKSVPKGAASWSSWIIFTYCRCDP
Donald Clark (ret)Sw120000000000001929200000
Donald Clark (ret)Sw21600000000000905500000
Donald Clark (ret)Sw320000000000015500000
Robert Slater (ret)Gk127000008260221010010208
Robert Slater (ret)Gk22200000413291010000104
Robert Slater (ret)Gk34000003210000000000
Harry Williams (ret)Sw11252000000000241010000
Harry Williams (ret)Sw21321000000000874800104
Daniel Klein (ret)Mf120320000000000010000
Daniel Klein (ret)Mf21810510000000000003012
Daniel Klein (ret)Mf315281760000000000100110
Daniel Klein (ret)Mf42100000000000000104
Corey Griffiths (ret)Df1921000000000001-6000
Corey Griffiths (ret)Df24000000000000000000
Rhys James (ret)Df11031100000000001-4104
Rhys James (ret)Df27642000000000010000
Daniel Martinez (ret)Df120631000000000000000
Daniel Martinez (ret)Df222442000000000000104
Daniel Martinez (ret)Df3181182000000000000104
Daniel Martinez (ret)Df46200000000000000000
Oscar Bailey (ret)Mf12110000000000010000
Erik Becker (ret)Df163200000000000000110
Ashton Hughes (ret)Df11522100000000002-9000
Ashton Hughes (ret)Df21532100000000002-5000
Ashton Hughes (ret)Df313653000000000000104
Rhys Munro (ret)Fw123543610330000000000000
Rhys Munro (ret)Fw224664117970000000010000
Rhys Munro (ret)Fw31826126000000000000104
Joseph Richardson (ret)Mf11584100000000001-5000
Vegard  Lie (ret)Df111221000000000000000
Vegard  Lie (ret)Df21000000000000000000
Jakob Maier (ret)Mf11574000000000001-31224
Jakob Maier (ret)Mf24222000000000000000
Morgan Phillips (ret)Fw12034215000000000000000
Morgan Phillips (ret)Fw2204525710000000002-5000
Morgan Phillips (ret)Fw327694121980000000000000
Morgan Phillips (ret)Fw41522161000000000000000
Morgan Phillips (ret)Fw58431000000000000104
Mika Hoffmann (ret)Mf18110000000000000000
Lukas Wagner (ret)Fw12054321466000000001-2000
Lukas Wagner (ret)Fw22042231022000000001-1208
Lukas Wagner (ret)Fw31330194000000000000104
Joe Harding (ret)Fw11825122000000000000104
Joe Harding (ret)Fw291273000000000000000
Noah Stevenson (ret)Mf116721000000000000000
Noah Stevenson (ret)Mf212970000000000010104
Noah Stevenson (ret)Mf32000000000000000000
Leo Riley (ret)Fw14100000000000000000
Daniel Watson (ret)Gk13000009540000000000
Daniel Watson (ret)Gk21000000302280000000000
Daniel Watson (ret)Gk327000009879193030000000
Daniel Watson (ret)Gk41900000825824000002-3000
Daniel Watson (ret)Gk5500000201460000000000
Daniel Watson (ret)Gk61000002110000000000
Thomas Sullivan (ret)Df1100000000000000001114
Thomas Sullivan (ret)Df2193310000000000000110
Thomas Sullivan (ret)Df324108100000000002-6104
Thomas Sullivan (ret)Df41798200000000001-1104
Thomas Sullivan (ret)Df5141181000000000000000
Thomas Sullivan (ret)Df671061000000000000208
Adam Curry (ret)Mf1101100000000000000110
Adam Curry (ret)Mf2194300000000000003012
Adam Curry (ret)Mf3183019400000000002-7000
Adam Curry (ret)Mf417187400000000001-1104
Adam Curry (ret)Mf510110000000000000104
Adam Curry (ret)Mf62000000000000000000
Lucas Walton (ret)Fw1853000000000001-5000
Lucas Walton (ret)Fw21821146000000000000000
Lucas Walton (ret)Fw3192920500000000001-42118
Lucas Walton (ret)Fw420573613640000000000104
Lucas Walton (ret)Fw515251850000000000001114
Lucas Walton (ret)Fw62421000000000000104
Shane McDonald (ret)Sw18631000000000000000
Carl Mitchell (ret)Mf2189400000000000002118
Carl Mitchell (ret)Mf3102215800000000001-11114
Oliver Jones (ret)Df218109500000000001-4104
Oliver Jones (ret)Df3151493000000000000208
Donald Rodriguez (ret)Df29000000000000000104
Donald Rodriguez (ret)Df3171053000000000000104
Donald Rodriguez (ret)Df4191511400000000001-2104
Donald Rodriguez (ret)Df514107300000000001-3104
Donald Rodriguez (ret)Df6151814200000000001-1000
Donald Rodriguez (ret)Df72100000000000000000
Archie Jones (ret)Mf2611100000000001-4104
Archie Jones (ret)Mf318129500000000001-23232
Archie Jones (ret)Mf49420000000000000104
Archie Jones (ret)Mf59651000000000000104
Archie Jones (ret)Mf62110000000000000000
Alex Gordon (ret)Mf29000000000000000104
Alex Gordon (ret)Mf31925113000000000000208
Alex Gordon (ret)Mf41395000000000001-2000
Alex Gordon (ret)Mf5181483000000000000104
Alex Gordon (ret)Mf69541000000000000000
Harrison O'Connor (ret)Fw2875100000000001-51114
Harrison O'Connor (ret)Fw3181251000000000000000
Harrison O'Connor (ret)Fw41318148100000000010000
Harrison O'Connor (ret)Fw5185735655000000001-4000
Harrison O'Connor (ret)Fw6131611311000000001-4000
Harrison O'Connor (ret)Fw788731100000000000110
Justin Meier (ret)Mf21162000000000001-5000
Justin Meier (ret)Mf32569361000000000001-1208
Justin Meier (ret)Mf41820115000000000000000
Justin Meier (ret)Mf5151491000000000010000
Justin Meier (ret)Mf65210000000000000000
Charlie Parry (ret)Df81000000000000000000
Adam McGregor (ret)Fw81000000000000000000
Jamie Wood (ret)Gk3300000141040000000000
Jamie Wood (ret)Gk410000004030100000000000
Jamie Wood (ret)Gk526000009565304040000000
Jamie Wood (ret)Gk62200000554213101001-4000
Jamie Wood (ret)Gk73000008350000000000
David David (ret)Sw32000000000006400104
David David (ret)Sw4190000000000020910900104
David David (ret)Sw5180000000000028116600104
David David (ret)Sw6180000000000024717010000
David David (ret)Sw7140000000000032321300000
David David (ret)Sw8100000000000097444-3208
Jay Jenkins (ret)Df310220000000000000000
Jay Jenkins (ret)Df419852000000000000000
Sam Hunter (ret)Mf31043100000000001-23012
Sam Hunter (ret)Mf419430000000000000104
Sam Hunter (ret)Mf514106300000000002-6208
Sam Hunter (ret)Mf614106200000000001-21114
Sam Hunter (ret)Mf715742000000000000104
Sam Hunter (ret)Mf861472000000000000104
Dominic King (ret)Fw39200000000000000104
Dominic King (ret)Fw418144000000000001-4000
Dominic King (ret)Fw52034261000000000000104
Dominic King (ret)Fw62141261366000000002-1000
Dominic King (ret)Fw7162818511000000001-3104
Dominic King (ret)Fw8103722200000000002-4104
Tyler Harper (ret)Df31052000000000001-3000
Tyler Harper (ret)Df4141083000000000000104
Tyler Harper (ret)Df51000000000000000000
Joseph Begum (ret)Mf3827171000000000000000
Joseph Begum (ret)Mf410431000000000000000
Frank Cole (ret)Df91000000000000000000
Ali Lindqvist (ret)Df410000000000000000104
Ali Lindqvist (ret)Df5187610000000000000220
Ali Lindqvist (ret)Df6189410000000000000110
Ali Lindqvist (ret)Df71575000000000001-1000
Ali Lindqvist (ret)Df818430100000000000104
Melvin Pettersson (ret)Mf410100000000000000000
Melvin Pettersson (ret)Mf516631000000000000104
Melvin Pettersson (ret)Mf617982000000000000000
Melvin Pettersson (ret)Mf74100000000000000000
Melvin Pettersson (ret)Mf81000000000000000000
James Terry (ret)Fw41320000000000000000
James Terry (ret)Fw516199300000000001-3208
James Terry (ret)Fw619443082200000000003114
James Terry (ret)Fw71628221055000000001-30110
James Terry (ret)Fw8164826700000000001-2208
James Terry (ret)Fw91541228000000000000104
Nico Köhler (ret)Fw49111000000000000000
Nico Köhler (ret)Fw51916133110000000000104
Nico Köhler (ret)Fw6141592000000000000104
Nico Köhler (ret)Fw74431000000000000000
Ben Stewart (ret)Mf88840000000000000208
Aaron Carter (ret)Fw4420000000000001-2000
Bradley Allen (ret)Fw461082000000000000000
Bradley Allen (ret)Fw53744220000000000000
Elliot Walsh (ret)Df4243200000000001-1000
Elliot Walsh (ret)Df54321000000000000000
Daniel Gomes (ret)Df55310000000000000000
Daniel Gomes (ret)Df619743000000000000000
Daniel Gomes (ret)Df711000000000000000000
Dominic Cox (ret)Mf59110000000000000000
Dominic Cox (ret)Mf615420000000000000000
Dominic Cox (ret)Mf77000000000000000000
Victor Carvalho (ret)Fw54200000000000000000
Victor Carvalho (ret)Fw614147200000000002-5000
Victor Carvalho (ret)Fw7152718511000000001-2104
Victor Carvalho (ret)Fw84541000000000000000
Henry Bird (ret)Mf92000000000000000000
Lawrence West (ret)Df59330000000000010000
Lawrence West (ret)Df618321000000000000104
Lawrence West (ret)Df7200000000000000001114
Lawrence West (ret)Df81300000000000002-51224
Lawrence West (ret)Df915520000000000000104
Lawrence West (ret)Df102000000000000000000
Douglas Fernandes (ret)Df5201492000000000000104
Douglas Fernandes (ret)Df61617101000000000010104
Douglas Fernandes (ret)Df74000000000000000000
Billy Milner (ret)Df59431000000000000000
Cormac Callahan (ret)Df5200000000000001-4000
Patrick Page (ret)Mf52111000000000000000
Zerind Máté (ret)Mf6831100000000002-30110
Giuseppe Bianchi (ret)Mf616410000000000000000
Giuseppe Bianchi (ret)Mf71632000000000001-3000
Giuseppe Bianchi (ret)Mf817231442100000000001224
Giuseppe Bianchi (ret)Mf96322110000000000000
Ryan Young (ret)Sw670000000000023310000
Ryan Young (ret)Sw711000000000001486500104
Ryan Young (ret)Sw815000000000003321811-5104
Ryan Young (ret)Sw9140000000000035122000104
Ryan Young (ret)Sw109000000000001368700104
Ryan Young (ret)Sw11600000000000814910104
Ryan Young (ret)Sw12100000000000453000000
Hayden Higgins (ret)Fw64000000000000000000
Hayden Higgins (ret)Fw71916102000000000000104
Hayden Higgins (ret)Fw82610674254400000000003012
Hayden Higgins (ret)Fw9730214110000000000104
John Mitchell (ret)Mf67200000000000000208
John Mitchell (ret)Mf71411000000000001-5000
John Mitchell (ret)Mf81520151000000000000104
John Mitchell (ret)Mf91475100000000001-4208
John Mitchell (ret)Mf105210000000000000000
Jake Clemence (ret)Gk6700000191270000000000
Jake Clemence (ret)Gk7230000011797203030000000
Jake Clemence (ret)Gk825000001601075323617001-2000
Jake Clemence (ret)Gk9400000191271010000000
Evan McCarthy (ret)Fw91543254000000000000104
Evan McCarthy (ret)Fw10164930700000000001-3104
Evan McCarthy (ret)Fw1171912300000000003-9104
Evan McCarthy (ret)Fw122211000000000000104
Isaac Parry (ret)Df7600000000000001-1104
Isaac Parry (ret)Df81021000000000001-52220
Gonzalo Gonzalez (ret)Mf78000000000000000000
Ian Lampton (ret)Fw77420000000000000000
Ian Lampton (ret)Fw819251540000000000004016
Ian Lampton (ret)Fw91773501154000000001-1208
Ian Lampton (ret)Fw10239763175400000000004016
Ian Lampton (ret)Fw11134327600000000002-6000
Ian Lampton (ret)Fw128221690000000000001114
Jake Scott (ret)Df87211000000000000104
Jake Scott (ret)Df9182100000000000002118
Jake Scott (ret)Df102032211000000001-1208
Jamie Lennon (ret)Mf112000000000000000000
Cormac McDonald (ret)Mf8157510000000000001114
Cormac McDonald (ret)Mf961660000000000000000
Andrew McLean (ret)Fw87189100000000001-1104
Andrew McLean (ret)Fw91138288000000000000104
Andrew McLean (ret)Fw10443100000000001-3104
Sean Russel (ret)Df7200000000000000000110
Sean Russel (ret)Df81322111000000001-43122
Sean Russel (ret)Df98000000000000000000
Harvey Rees (ret)Fw7810000000000001-53114
Nathan Ward (ret)Df91000000000000000000
Grigoriy Ivanov (ret)Df96000000000000000000
Jayden Mitchell (ret)Mf84000000000000000000
Owen Lloyd (ret)Df99000000000000000104
Owen Lloyd (ret)Df10121110000000000002118
Owen Lloyd (ret)Df11300000000000001-5000
Owen Lloyd (ret)Df122000000000000000000
Leon Robinson (ret)Mf91496300000000001-1000
Justin Vogel (ret)Fw81877429000000000000208
Sofiane Doucet (ret)Mf8159720000000000001114
Louie Barry (ret)Gk840000014860000000000
Louie Barry (ret)Gk9190000013172593030000000
Louie Barry (ret)Gk10230000011583324220000000
Louie Barry (ret)Gk11240000018815236175120010000
Louie Barry (ret)Gk12170000012198231010000104
Timothy Jones (ret)Mf911520000000000000000
Timothy Jones (ret)Mf10643000000000001-3000
Timothy Jones (ret)Mf1190000000000000003012
Alexander Kennedy (ret)Fw85221000000000000000
Alexander Kennedy (ret)Fw9193020300000000001-1104
Alexander Kennedy (ret)Fw1021654412000000000010104
Alexander Kennedy (ret)Fw111434142000000000000208
Felipe Pinto (ret)Df84000000000000000000
Raphael Shapira (ret)Fw82111000000000000000
Rafael Melo (ret)Fw99239200000000001-2208
Rafael Melo (ret)Fw10206737100000000000000110
Rafael Melo (ret)Fw112395571000000000001-1208
Rafael Melo (ret)Fw1217734611000000000000000
Rafael Melo (ret)Fw13964200000000001-1000
Rafael Melo (ret)Fw141000000000000000000
Bryan Wheeler (ret)Mf841062000000000000000
Denis Hunter (ret)Fw92330000000000000000
Jason Brown (ret)Fw8532173000000000000000
Steven Oliver (ret)Fw81000000000000000000
Jamie Douglas (ret)Df122032100000000001-1104
Jamie Douglas (ret)Df135221110000000000000
Jamie Douglas (ret)Df142000000000000000000
Dave Murphy (ret)Mf93210000000000000000
Alfie Allen (ret)Mf12966211000000001-4104
Alfie Allen (ret)Mf134940000000000000104
Alfie Allen (ret)Mf141000000000000000000
Alfie Williamson (ret)Sw91000000000001000000
Alfie Williamson (ret)Sw10160000000000028014600208
Alfie Williamson (ret)Sw111500000000000342214005130
Alfie Williamson (ret)Sw12200000000000063439300000
Alfie Williamson (ret)Sw13900000000000174921-3000
Alfie Williamson (ret)Sw143000000000000000000
Louis Cooke (ret)Fw97310000000000000000
Louis Cooke (ret)Fw10205226900000000001-2104
Louis Cooke (ret)Fw1125966215760000000000208
Louis Cooke (ret)Fw122199441022000000002-2208
Louis Cooke (ret)Fw1317543640000000000001224
Louis Cooke (ret)Fw141435201000000000000000
Roger Francis (ret)Mf98321000000000000000
Roger Francis (ret)Mf10191110000000000004016
Roger Francis (ret)Mf115110000000000000104
Robert Lloyd (ret)Mf1023410000000000000104
Robert Lloyd (ret)Mf1116141040000000000002220
Robert Lloyd (ret)Mf123100000000000000000
Roger Clarke (ret)Mf92220000000000000000
Bae Yoon (ret)Fw93100000000000000000
Bae Yoon (ret)Fw1091193000000000000000
Aiden Robertson (ret)Df94000000000000000000
Zak Ford (ret)Df1314000000000000000000
Zak Ford (ret)Df141211000000000001-3000
Dave Walker (ret)Sw9400000000000975900000
Steven Johnson (ret)Fw912430000000000000208
Steven Johnson (ret)Fw105650000000000000000
Steven Johnson (ret)Fw118861000000000000208
Dylan Andrews (ret)Mf9511000000000001-4000
Dylan Andrews (ret)Mf101110000000000000000
Averiy Lebedev (ret)Gk94000003221113030010000
Averiy Lebedev (ret)Gk10500000282170000000000
Jay Taylor (ret)Df91000000000000000000
Jay Taylor (ret)Df101000000000000000000
Jeremy Watkins (ret)Df1025531000000000000208
Jeremy Watkins (ret)Df1119121165400000000102118
Jeremy Watkins (ret)Df121755232000000003-3104
Jeremy Watkins (ret)Df13180000000000000001114
Jeremy Watkins (ret)Df14102110000000000003114
Jake Murphy (ret)Df103000000000000000000
Jake Murphy (ret)Df1114000000000000010208
Reece Morrison (ret)Fw107950000000000000104
Reece Morrison (ret)Fw11172915500000000003-93012
Reece Morrison (ret)Fw12229556101100000000004016
Reece Morrison (ret)Fw13209460175500000000005020
Reece Morrison (ret)Fw142112772180000000000001224
Reece Morrison (ret)Fw151661359000000000000104
Edward Morgan (ret)Mf104000000000000000208
Edward Morgan (ret)Mf1118541000000000000104
Edward Morgan (ret)Mf121411610000000000101114
Edward Morgan (ret)Mf13176400000000000105020
Edward Morgan (ret)Mf1413952000000000000000
Edward Morgan (ret)Mf152000000000000000000
Mason Clarke (ret)Mf108220000000000010000
Reis Peretz (ret)Mf111010000000000001-3104
Zak Stretch (ret)Gk111000008260000000000
Toby Scholes (ret)Fw101000000000000000000
Simen Kristiansen (ret)Mf1518000000000000000104
Simen Kristiansen (ret)Mf161000000000000000000
Bradley Ali (ret)Gk11400000231853030000000
Bradley Ali (ret)Gk1212000008251313120000000
Bradley Ali (ret)Gk132200000176133436240000104
Bryan McDonald (ret)Mf112110000000000000000
Bryan McDonald (ret)Mf121855200000000001-3104
Bryan McDonald (ret)Mf13141791000000000000000
Bryan McDonald (ret)Mf1417442000000000000000
Bryan McDonald (ret)Mf1520872000000000000104
Bryan McDonald (ret)Mf165100000000000000000
Brandon O'Neal (ret)Df11123312100000000102118
Andrea Jiménez (ret)Fw111096200000000001-3000
Andrea Jiménez (ret)Fw1218352150000000000001114
Andrea Jiménez (ret)Fw1320613130000000000004016
Andrea Jiménez (ret)Fw1418412480000000000000110
Andrea Jiménez (ret)Fw1571653000000000000104
Andrea Jiménez (ret)Fw163211000000000000000
Guang Li (ret)Fw1161610200000000001-5104
Orlando Almeida (ret)Df115000000000000000000
Oliver Paterson (ret)Mf119430000000000000000
Joaquin Herrera (ret)Df11143211100000000002118
Joaquin Herrera (ret)Df1213000000000000000000
Peter Sansom (ret)Mf11811111000000001-1104
Peter Sansom (ret)Mf121414702000000000002118
Peter Sansom (ret)Mf134652000000000000104
Gabin Lebreton (ret)Fw1216603990000000000003114
Gabin Lebreton (ret)Fw1310121210000000000001114
Fernando Martínez (ret)Sw123000000000001641-3000
Fernando Martínez (ret)Sw13100000000000023412300104
Daniele Rizzo (ret)Df1210000000000000000104
Daniele Rizzo (ret)Df1317000000000000000208
Daniele Rizzo (ret)Df14236511100000000003012
Daniele Rizzo (ret)Df1512221000000000000000
Daniele Rizzo (ret)Df165110100000000000104
Daniele Rizzo (ret)Df173000000000000000000
Lewis Turner (ret)Fw1210320000000000010000
Tyler Cook (ret)Fw128421000000000000104
Tyler Cook (ret)Fw1319352160000000000003012
Tyler Cook (ret)Fw1423613870000000000004016
Tyler Cook (ret)Fw151877471511000000001-5104
Tyler Cook (ret)Fw16188151106400000000002118
Tyler Cook (ret)Fw1713241650000000000003012
Cian Flynn (ret)Mf1210000000000000000000
Cian Flynn (ret)Mf13173100000000000102118
Cian Flynn (ret)Mf1413331110000000000104
Cian Flynn (ret)Mf157220000000000000000
Cian Flynn (ret)Mf161000000000000000000
Toby Wilkinson (ret)Mf12411000000000001-5000
Jamie McDonald (ret)Fw12385000000000001-5000
Alex Grenier (ret)Mf122000000000000000104
Alex Grenier (ret)Mf134110000000000000000
Charles White (ret)Fw12523157000000000000104
Charles White (ret)Fw13166135700000000001-3104
Robert Maguire (ret)Sw141900000000000496241101114
Robert Maguire (ret)Sw15200000000000037220800000
Robert Maguire (ret)Sw16180000000000039222510000
Robert Maguire (ret)Sw175000000000001115700000
Ruslan Vinogradov (ret)Fw1461861000000000000000
Ruslan Vinogradov (ret)Fw152269431400000000001-4208
Ruslan Vinogradov (ret)Fw161666451300000000001-22110
Ruslan Vinogradov (ret)Fw17164627700000000002-4000
Ruslan Vinogradov (ret)Fw187962000000000000000
Martim Ponte (ret)Gk137000006732350000000000
Martim Ponte (ret)Gk14190000012276465050000104
Martim Ponte (ret)Gk158000007253191010000000
Martim Ponte (ret)Gk162000009810000000000
August Nordström (ret)Df139000000000000000104
August Nordström (ret)Df141810000000000001-5104
August Nordström (ret)Df154110100000000000104
James Johnson (ret)Mf139100000000000000104
James Johnson (ret)Mf142054000000000002-4208
Ian Rooney (ret)Fw138521000000000010000
Ian Rooney (ret)Fw1419251680000000000001114
Lee Graham (ret)Mf1310131041100000000003012
Lee Graham (ret)Mf1491484000000000000104
Lee Graham (ret)Mf151000000000000000000
Pedro Pereira (ret)Sw13100000000000039623500104
Pedro Pereira (ret)Sw14130000000000034719400208
Pedro Pereira (ret)Sw154000000000001014800000
Gabriel Lima (ret)Mf1620000000000000000110
Patrick Doyle (ret)Gk149000009043471010000000
Patrick Doyle (ret)Gk1517000006636301010000104
Patrick Doyle (ret)Gk16190000013496381221000000110
Patrick Doyle (ret)Gk17120000012091293030000000
Patrick Doyle (ret)Gk189000005731261010000104
Patrick Doyle (ret)Gk1940000011651010000000
Ashton Griffiths (ret)Df145100000000000000104
Ashton Griffiths (ret)Df1519000000000000000104
Ashton Griffiths (ret)Df1619200000000000000104
Ashton Griffiths (ret)Df171233333000000001-41114
Ashton Griffiths (ret)Df189210000000000000000
Graham Riley (ret)Mf1480000000000000001114
Graham Riley (ret)Mf15721000000000002-7104
Derek Clarke (ret)Fw146630000000000000000
Derek Clarke (ret)Fw151028205000000000000000
Derek Clarke (ret)Fw1618684713000000000000104
Derek Clarke (ret)Fw1722115692066000000001-13012
Derek Clarke (ret)Fw18211186821990000000000104
Derek Clarke (ret)Fw191559358000000000000104
Ye Zhŕo (ret)Gk143000002715120000000000
Danny Lowe (ret)Fw141642268000000000000208
Torsten Baumann (ret)Fw151543301100000000001-10110
Torsten Baumann (ret)Fw16933193000000000000000
Torsten Baumann (ret)Fw171000000000000000000
Aaron Black (ret)Fw151110000000000000000
Aaron Black (ret)Fw16162822400000000001-34016
Aaron Black (ret)Fw172391531233000000001-1208
Aaron Black (ret)Fw1816642990000000000001114
Aaron Black (ret)Fw191541278000000000000000
Aaron Black (ret)Fw203110000000000000000
Ethan Campbell (ret)Fw158332000000000000104
Ethan Campbell (ret)Fw161729193000000000000104
Ethan Campbell (ret)Fw172270441100000000001-12118
Ethan Campbell (ret)Fw1816694310000000000000104
Ethan Campbell (ret)Fw1915382450000000000002118
Ethan Campbell (ret)Fw204000000000000000000
Giuseppe Gallo (ret)Fw155210000000000000000
Oscar Bengtsson (ret)Df152000000000000000000
Jacob Collins (ret)Mf153100000000000000000
Jacob Collins (ret)Mf1619432000000000000104
Jacob Collins (ret)Mf171343000000000001-5104
Jacob Collins (ret)Mf18171581000000000000104
Jacob Collins (ret)Mf192100000000000000104
Jacob Collins (ret)Mf204222000000000000000
Graham Lewis (ret)Fw151345288000000000000000
Graham Lewis (ret)Fw16101893000000000000208
Graham Lewis (ret)Fw171320000000000000000
Jayden Davies (ret)Df15411111000000001-2000
Jayden Davies (ret)Df164210000000000000000
Jayden Davies (ret)Df172000000000000000000
Ben Robson (ret)Fw151200000000000000000
Steven Ferdinand (ret)Df1510111110000000000000
Steven Ferdinand (ret)Df161653111000000001-2208
Steven Ferdinand (ret)Df17122100000000000002118
Steven Ferdinand (ret)Df181111000000000000000
Dylan Holmes (ret)Fw151221000000000000000
Eoin Murray (ret)Sw168000000000001797500000
Eoin Murray (ret)Sw1719000000000004442181-2000
Eoin Murray (ret)Sw181700000000000330192001114
Eoin Murray (ret)Sw19100000000000030117200104
Eoin Murray (ret)Sw203000000000001045000000
Eoin Murray (ret)Sw211000000000001000000
Tom Smet (ret)Mf168210000000000000000
Tom Smet (ret)Mf1718443000000000000208
Tom Smet (ret)Mf1815220000000000010000
Tom Smet (ret)Mf19730000000000001-4104
Tom Smet (ret)Mf20443100000000001-1208
Tom Smet (ret)Mf21500000000000001-1000
Sang Kyu Lim (ret)Mf16175310000000000005020
Sang Kyu Lim (ret)Mf1718321000000000000104
Isaac Jones (ret)Fw1675300000000000000110
Isaac Jones (ret)Fw172034238000000000000104
Isaac Jones (ret)Fw1820643780000000000000110
Isaac Jones (ret)Fw19211065820000000000000208
Isaac Jones (ret)Fw201340199000000000000104
Isaac Jones (ret)Fw218431100000000000000
Andrew Thomas (ret)Gk16500000281991010000000
Andrew Thomas (ret)Gk17170000010766413030000000
Andrew Thomas (ret)Gk1818000001117833303001-2000
Andrew Thomas (ret)Gk19190000013699374040000000
Andrew Thomas (ret)Gk20200000141040000000000
Roberto Carmona (ret)Df1610000000000000000104
Roberto Carmona (ret)Df171900000000000001-3000
Roberto Carmona (ret)Df18942121000000001-2000
Roberto Carmona (ret)Df19300000000000001-2000
Roberto Carmona (ret)Df201000000000000001-1000
Kian Frost (ret)Df169000000000000000104
Kian Frost (ret)Df171810000000000002-4104
Kian Frost (ret)Df1811641210000000000104
Kian Frost (ret)Df19173200000000000003012
Kian Frost (ret)Df2015330000000000000000
Kian Frost (ret)Df2111111000000000000000
Jeff Anderson (ret)Mf162200000000000000000
Zachary Terry (ret)Mf162110000000000000000
Jamie Ritchie (ret)Df17600000000000001-3000
Jamie Ritchie (ret)Df1819520000000000010104
Jamie Ritchie (ret)Df1919000000000000000104
Jamie Ritchie (ret)Df2018104300000000002-52110
Jamie Ritchie (ret)Df21185520000000000001114
Jamie Ritchie (ret)Df229000000000000000000
Gabin Nicolas (ret)Fw178442000000000000104
Gabin Nicolas (ret)Fw18172615300000000002-13012
Gabin Nicolas (ret)Fw191751299000000000000104
Gabin Nicolas (ret)Fw201753318110000000000000
Gabin Nicolas (ret)Fw21161574000000000010104
Gabin Nicolas (ret)Fw223320000000000000000
Aidan Palmer (ret)Mf17400000000000001-2000
Aidan Palmer (ret)Mf1820110000000000000000
Aidan Palmer (ret)Mf193310000000000000000
Aidan Palmer (ret)Mf2010310000000000000104
Aidan Palmer (ret)Mf218642000000000000000
Aidan Palmer (ret)Mf225210000000000000000
Charlie Duncan (ret)Mf17818134000000000000000
Charlie Duncan (ret)Mf185421000000000000000
Bryan O'Connor (ret)Sw1750000000000020010300000
Louis Marais (ret)Mf17264100000000001-5000
Hans Beerman (ret)Sw187000000000002288800104
Hans Beerman (ret)Sw19190000000000040417700104
Hans Beerman (ret)Sw2019000000000002661511-1104
Hans Beerman (ret)Sw21190000000000020611300104
Hans Beerman (ret)Sw2217000000000002541362-8104
Hans Beerman (ret)Sw2340000000000073331-1000
Finn McLachlan (ret)Mf188000000000000000104
Finn McLachlan (ret)Mf191775300000000002-51114
Finn McLachlan (ret)Mf207210000000000000000
Finn McLachlan (ret)Mf2112107200000000001-2000
Finn McLachlan (ret)Mf228210000000000000208
Finn McLachlan (ret)Mf235110000000000000104
Nuno Fita (ret)Fw18652000000000001-4000
Nuno Fita (ret)Fw19192216400000000002-6208
Nuno Fita (ret)Fw201444266000000000000000
Nuno Fita (ret)Fw21152112200000000002-6104
Nuno Fita (ret)Fw22151770000000000000104
Nuno Fita (ret)Fw23300000000000001-2000
Jed Cook (ret)Df186000000000000000104
Jed Cook (ret)Df191911000000000001-4104
Jed Cook (ret)Df20199643300000000000110
Jed Cook (ret)Df211764322000000001-5104
Jed Cook (ret)Df2219331000000000000104
Jed Cook (ret)Df233000000000000000000
Aiden Ferguson (ret)Mf186000000000000000104
Aiden Ferguson (ret)Mf19209620000000000000110
Aiden Ferguson (ret)Mf208952000000000000000
Aiden Ferguson (ret)Mf218652000000000000000
Aiden Ferguson (ret)Mf226220100000000000104
Aiden Ferguson (ret)Mf236111000000000000000
Juan Caballero (ret)Sw181000000000002000000
Percy Dowson (ret)Df1816110000000000000104
Carlton Taylor (ret)Gk196000006333302020000000
Carlton Taylor (ret)Gk204000004023170000000000
Carlton Taylor (ret)Gk2114000005338151100000104
Carlton Taylor (ret)Gk2219000008651352020000104
Carlton Taylor (ret)Gk235000001468000001-2000
Douglass Andrews (ret)Fw199221000000000000000
Douglass Andrews (ret)Fw201621141000000000000000
Douglass Andrews (ret)Fw211525185000000000000104
Douglass Andrews (ret)Fw221633199110000000000000
Douglass Andrews (ret)Fw231064100000000001-4104
Douglass Andrews (ret)Fw2481374000000000000104
Nathan Conner (ret)Fw197331000000000000104
Nathan Conner (ret)Fw201318151000000000000104
Nathan Conner (ret)Fw21112917600000000001-63012
Nathan Conner (ret)Fw221428217000000000000000
Nathan Conner (ret)Fw238210000000000000000
Nathan Conner (ret)Fw244741000000000000000
Ben Miller (ret)Mf194222000000000000000
Ben Miller (ret)Mf209210000000000000000
Ben Miller (ret)Mf2115430000000000000104
Ben Miller (ret)Mf2216420000000000000000
Ben Miller (ret)Mf2316210000000000000000
Rasmus Hermansson (ret)Df191000000000000000000
Peder Helveg (ret)Mf19111473000000000000000
Peder Helveg (ret)Mf20131594220000000000104
Peder Helveg (ret)Mf2112985000000000000000
Peder Helveg (ret)Mf224110000000000000104
Roger Barry (ret)Mf1920952000000000000000
Roger Barry (ret)Mf2011941000000000000104
Roger Barry (ret)Mf2115431000000000000104
Roger Barry (ret)Mf2212110000000000000000
Roger Barry (ret)Mf23821000000000001-4000
Kai King (ret)Df206000000000000000104
Kai King (ret)Df2118000000000000000104
Kai King (ret)Df2219210000000000000000
Kai King (ret)Df2317975320000000000104
Kai King (ret)Df242100000000000000000
Ethan Wilson (ret)Df208111000000000000104
Lennard Krüger (ret)Gk20190000077542310100000110
Lennard Krüger (ret)Gk2111000004531141010000104
Lennard Krüger (ret)Gk221000009360000000000
Lilian Gauthier (ret)Sw20300000000000682200000
Lilian Gauthier (ret)Sw215000000000001235900000
David Henderson (ret)Fw203000000000000000000
David Henderson (ret)Fw216000000000000000000
David Henderson (ret)Fw2213161220000000000100110
David Henderson (ret)Fw23131071000000000000104
David Henderson (ret)Fw241320105100000000000104
David Henderson (ret)Fw251000000000000000000
Niall Fitzgerald (ret)Df216000000000000000104
Taylor Roberts (ret)Df216000000000000000104
Leo Brady (ret)Fw242058361544000000001-14016
Leo Brady (ret)Fw25211307822330000000000208
Leo Brady (ret)Fw2617613310000000000000000
Oliver Cooper (ret)Df211000000000000000000
Oliver Cooper (ret)Df229000000000000000104
Tim Scholz (ret)Mf211110000000000000000
Tim Scholz (ret)Mf228000000000000000104
Pedro Ronaldo (ret)Fw211000000000000000000
Pedro Ronaldo (ret)Fw227110000000000000104
Pedro Ronaldo (ret)Fw233443000000000000000
Pedro Ronaldo (ret)Fw241111000000000000000
Giorgio Russo (ret)Gk22100000209110000000000
Ben Russel (ret)Sw22300000000000792200000
Clifton Evans (ret)Df2210000000000000000104
Júlio Lima (ret)Gk223000002010100000000000
Júlio Lima (ret)Gk231900000954055101001-1000
Júlio Lima (ret)Gk241600000986929000001-43012
Júlio Lima (ret)Gk257000003521140000000000
Júlio Lima (ret)Gk26700000492623202001-3000
Daniel Wagner (ret)Sw22400000000000552300000
Daniel Wagner (ret)Sw2315000000000002039700104
Daniel Wagner (ret)Sw24500000000000914200104
Daniel Wagner (ret)Sw2520000000000027900000
Luke O'Brien (ret)Df228000000000000010104
Philipp Fischer (ret)Fw225210000000000000000
Philipp Fischer (ret)Fw2316620000000000000000
Philipp Fischer (ret)Fw24111392000000000000000
Francis James (brb)Mf225000000000000000000
Francis James (brb)Mf2320300000000000000208
Francis James (brb)Mf249222110000000000104
Francis James (brb)Mf2510653220000000000000
Francis James (brb)Mf264100000000000000000
Stuart Munro (ret)Fw225000000000000000104
Stuart Munro (ret)Fw2318820000000000000000
Tyler Murray (brb)Df238000000000000000208
Tyler Murray (brb)Df242042200000000001-3104
Tyler Murray (brb)Df2513221110000000000104
Tyler Murray (brb)Df2616000000000000000104
Tyler Murray (brb)Df278221000000000000000
Tyler Murray (brb)Df283220000000000000000
Finlay Blair (ret)Df238000000000000000000
Finlay Blair (ret)Df24204220000000000001114
Finlay Blair (ret)Df254221000000000000000
Julian Schwarz (ret)Df237100000000000000000
Afonso Fernandes (ret)Sw23500000000000853300000
Santiago González (ret)Mf239000000000000000000
Santiago González (ret)Mf241822100000000001-5104
Santiago González (ret)Mf251111000000000000000
Dmitriy Golubev (brb)Mf239100000000000000000
Dmitriy Golubev (brb)Mf242032100000000002-2104
Dmitriy Golubev (brb)Mf2511652000000000000208
Dmitriy Golubev (brb)Mf261275100000000002-43012
Dmitriy Golubev (brb)Mf279210000000000000000
Dmitriy Golubev (brb)Mf28400000000000001-1000
Giles Hall (ret)Df2315431000000000010104
Theo Hellström (ret)Df23141081110000000000208
Theo Hellström (ret)Df248422110000000010000
Theo Hellström (ret)Df253210000000000000000
Gordon LoweFw2481064000000000000000
Gordon LoweFw25192715400000000001-3000
Robert O'NeilGk24300000191180000000000
Robert O'NeilGk2520000009957421010000000
Jed ButlerFw247820000000000010000
Jed ButlerFw25193419700000000001-3000
Jed ButlerFw2619493112100000000000208
Jed ButlerFw27221036413100000000000104
Jed ButlerFw28195837900000000001-1208
Jed ButlerFw2972093000000000000104
Matías AbreuGk246000005328251010000000
Carlos AlvaradoFw249220000000000000000
Carlos AlvaradoFw251951307000000000000000
Carlos AlvaradoFw262182521300000000001-10110
Carlos AlvaradoFw2718784012000000000000000
Carlos AlvaradoFw281438248000000000000104
Bailey LamptonFw248642000000000000000
Bailey LamptonFw25182914800000000001-5000
Bailey LamptonFw262065341400000000001-55020
Bailey LamptonFw2719966226000000000000000
Bailey LamptonFw2816362610000000000000000
Bailey LamptonFw291110000000000000000
Harald  Tveit (ret)Mf2480000000000000001114
Harald  Tveit (ret)Mf252031000000000001-1208
Harald  Tveit (ret)Mf268662110000000000000
Harald  Tveit (ret)Mf272220000000000000000
Geoffrey Pearson (ret)Mf249000000000000000000
Geoffrey Pearson (ret)Mf251833200000000001-4104
Geoffrey Pearson (ret)Mf267431100000000000000
Geoffrey Pearson (ret)Mf272000000000000000000
Geoffrey Pearson (ret)Mf281000000000000000104
Fabio DonatiSw249000000000001746100000
Fabio DonatiSw25200000000000030414800208
Fabio DonatiSw2690000000000026317300104
Fabio DonatiSw2715000000000001729900208
Fabio DonatiSw289000000000001206600000
Fabio DonatiSw2910000000000021900000
Zachary Johnson (ret)Sw249000000000001856900208
Zachary Johnson (ret)Sw25400000000000753400000
Gerry Bates (ret)Df245000000000000000000
Kai McLaughlin (ret)Df249110000000000000104
Kai McLaughlin (ret)Df25162100000000000001114
Kai McLaughlin (ret)Df262000000000000000000
Kai McLaughlin (ret)Df272100000000000000000
Liam Neville (ret)Df248111000000000000104
Leon Potter (ret)Df242000000000000000000
Leon Potter (ret)Df253330000000000000000
Leon Potter (ret)Df262000000000000000000
Fearghas King (brb)Sw278000000000001368000208
Ashley Duckworth (brb)Df2519119611000000001-2104
Ashley Duckworth (brb)Df26156300000000000002118
Ashley Duckworth (brb)Df279111000000000000104
Ashley Duckworth (brb)Df283110000000000000000
Lucas Barker (ret)Mf256200000000000000000
Lucas Barker (ret)Mf263100000000000000000
Luiz SilvaGk26200000010069315230000104
Luiz SilvaGk27800000281990000000000
Luiz SilvaGk28700000433760000000208
Luiz SilvaGk29400000282260000000104
David RobinetMf255000000000000000000
David RobinetMf261811630000000000002118
David RobinetMf2720116100000000001-21224
David RobinetMf2811119400000000001-3104
David RobinetMf296200000000000000000
Malte LundbergDf251000000000000000000
Malte LundbergDf2618322000000000000000
Malte LundbergDf2720631000000000000000
Malte LundbergDf2812420000000000000104
Malte LundbergDf296200000000000000000
Pedro MuńozSw2620000000000004011971-2000
Lincoln Barry (brb)Fw25820144110000000000104
Lincoln Barry (brb)Fw2618864818110000000000104
Lincoln Barry (brb)Fw276951000000000010000
Federico Villalba (brb)Fw2561884000000000000000
Federico Villalba (brb)Fw261018114000000000000000
Samuel Hall (ret)Fw253422000000000000000
Jack NormanMf262122147110000000000104
Jack NormanMf2719148433000000002-6104
Jack NormanMf28171410311000000001-5104
Jack NormanMf295110000000000000000
Noah GreenFw267410000000000000000
Noah GreenFw271941156000000000000000
Noah GreenFw281238186000000000000000
Noah GreenFw292554000000000000000
Gerry McDermottGk264000003114171010000000
Gerry McDermottGk2719000005934250000000208
Gerry McDermottGk28190000013494403210000000
Gerry McDermottGk29160000096712520200000110
Evan WhiteFw269652000000000000104
Evan WhiteFw277962000000000000000
Mark CharltonFw269631000000000000104
Mark CharltonFw2719392811000000000000208
Mark CharltonFw28164832800000000001-5000
Mark CharltonFw2916503416110000000000208
David DowsonFw267100000000000000000
David DowsonFw27193115200000000001-1104
David DowsonFw28226537150000000000001114
David DowsonFw291650328000000000000000
Finlay Duncan (ret)Sw26400000000000281800104
Finlay Duncan (ret)Sw271000000000007300000
Christopher Johnston (ret)Df2614430000000000010104
Christopher Johnston (ret)Df2721100000000000002110
Christopher Johnston (ret)Df281000000000000010000
Juan Palomo VeraSw2730000000000033161-1000
Juan Palomo VeraSw2816000000000003781781-2104
Juan Palomo VeraSw291600000000000384226000110
Jed JonesDf274000000000000000000
Jed JonesDf2818200000000000000104
Jed JonesDf291243200000000002-3000
Lewis McBrayneDf2714321000000000000000
Lewis McBrayneDf2818210000000000000000
Lewis McBrayneDf2912421000000000000104
Steven Murray (ret)Mf273000000000000000000
Steven Murray (ret)Mf282000000000000000000
Gareth Parslow (brb)Sw28100000000000281500000
Jack MilnerDf284000000000000000000
Jack MilnerDf2912221000000000000000
Aaron CockayneFw289510000000000000000
Aaron CockayneFw29151610200000000001-4104
Christopher HollandMf287221000000000000000
Christopher HollandMf2915000000000000000000
Samuel MooreDf283000000000000000000
Samuel MooreDf2915111000000000000000
Jake Evans (ret)Mf28500000000000001-2000
Pedro Correia (ret)Df284000000000000000000
Lucas CollinsMf285000000000000000104
Archie ThwaiteMf287210000000000000000
Archie ThwaiteMf2916542000000000000208
Joseph Flinders (ret)Fw281110000000000000000
Tom HartFw29153021900000000001-5208
Ahmed AkhrifFw29133618600000000001-4000
Lincoln HarperFw2916513213220000000000000
Gerry StephensonGk2930000011291010000000
Joaquin RodríguezFw294110000000000000000
Iain ChristieMf293000000000000000104
Ivan PrietoSw2930000000000050201-3000
Owen MacKenzieMf291332000000000000000
Antonio RiceFw292000000000000000104
 

 
 
Terms and Conditions