MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Saturday, February 24th, 2018 - 10:08:48 AM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Teams
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Weston-super-Mare AFC
Vick Hall
 
Historical Record: 327-132-277 (0.534)
Current Season: 21-6-6 (0.727)
Bank 1541 / CP 38
Captain: Edinson Castillo
Team Awards
1 FA Cup Title
2 Alan Parr Cup Titles
 

All Season Statistics

PlayerPSMSTKSTGGPKSTPKGSASVGAPKSAPKSVPKGAASWSSWIIFTYCRCDP
Aaron Bailey (ret)Gk19000005024263030000000
Aaron Bailey (ret)Gk214000006841273030000104
Aaron Bailey (ret)Gk314000006842261010000000
Aaron Bailey (ret)Gk412000004125163030000000
Kyle Wallace (ret)Gk115000007148236150000208
Kyle Wallace (ret)Gk29000005436182110000000
Kyle Wallace (ret)Gk3200000154110000000000
Filipp Zaytsev (ret)Sw111000000000001598700104
Filipp Zaytsev (ret)Sw27000000000001557300000
Filipp Zaytsev (ret)Sw34000000000001223910104
Brian Shea (ret)Sw19000000000001949200000
Brian Shea (ret)Sw211000000000001385800208
Brian Shea (ret)Sw3160000000000022712500000
Brian Shea (ret)Sw4160000000000024011700208
Brian Shea (ret)Sw5300000000000371300000
Maxence Salomon (ret)Df1944200000000002-6104
Maxence Salomon (ret)Df270000000000000001114
Luca King (ret)Df1135420000000000002118
Luca King (ret)Df28210000000000000104
Luca King (ret)Df32000000000000000000
Calum Ross (ret)Df1120000000000000100110
Calum Ross (ret)Df21110000000000001-3104
Calum Ross (ret)Df31311000000000001-5208
Calum Ross (ret)Df410000000000000000104
Bradley Williams (ret)Df114742000000000020104
Luca Evans (ret)Df11511000000000001-23012
Luca Evans (ret)Df212100000000000000208
Luca Evans (ret)Df311110000000000000000
Taylor West (ret)Df191000000000000004016
Taylor West (ret)Df29332000000000000104
Taylor West (ret)Df319431000000000000000
Taylor West (ret)Df411000000000000000000
Victor Rivera (ret)Mf112119500000000001-2104
Victor Rivera (ret)Mf215157200000000001-3000
Victor Rivera (ret)Mf312221000000000000000
Victor Rivera (ret)Mf48000000000000000000
Thomas Leonard (ret)Mf11077100000000001-51114
George Gill (ret)Mf1931000000000002-11104
George Gill (ret)Mf281063000000000000104
Freddie Jones (ret)Mf11311910000000000000110
Freddie Jones (ret)Mf213960000000000000208
Freddie Jones (ret)Mf31000000000000000000
Gabriel Smith (ret)Mf114964000000000000208
Gabriel Smith (ret)Mf21919143000000000000208
Gabriel Smith (ret)Mf3198510000000000002118
Gabriel Smith (ret)Mf4136200000000000003012
Gabriel Smith (ret)Mf53310000000000000000
Connor Hammond (ret)Mf18220000000000000000
Rian Doherty (ret)Fw1121510411000000001-4104
Rian Doherty (ret)Fw2172922954000000001-15020
Rian Doherty (ret)Fw312333330000000000104
Darren Connolly (ret)Fw115731110000000000000
Darren Connolly (ret)Fw2101141100000000000104
Clément Fourcade (ret)Fw11255343000000001-4208
Clément Fourcade (ret)Fw21614913000000000300110
Clément Fourcade (ret)Fw311000000000000000000
Thomas Khan (ret)Fw1103302000000000001114
Thomas Khan (ret)Fw2855211000000001-2208
Thomas Khan (ret)Fw35000000000000000000
Aaron Davis (ret)Fw1600000000000001-6000
Aaron Davis (ret)Fw27531000000000000000
Aaron Davis (ret)Fw3911102100000000000000
Aaron Davis (ret)Fw463211100000000000110
Samuel Burton (ret)Gk620000012751010000000
Leo Hunt (ret)Mf12000000000000000000
Leo Hunt (ret)Mf212652000000000000000
Leo Hunt (ret)Mf31432100000000001-2000
Leo Hunt (ret)Mf4141371000000000000104
Leo Hunt (ret)Mf58641000000000000104
Tobias Müller (ret)Mf1886100000000001-6000
Tobias Müller (ret)Mf23100000000000000000
David Hamilton (ret)Df17421000000000000208
David Hamilton (ret)Df2600000000000001-3000
Ewan Murphy (ret)Fw17432220000000000104
Ewan Murphy (ret)Fw21114103000000000000000
Ewan Murphy (ret)Fw32000000000000000104
Jonas Kaiser (ret)Fw13000000000000000000
Jonas Kaiser (ret)Fw28320100000000000000
Jonas Kaiser (ret)Fw311188321000000001-4104
Jonas Kaiser (ret)Fw415291912440000000000000
Jonas Kaiser (ret)Fw5916116330000000000000
Jonas Kaiser (ret)Fw62000000000000000000
Victor Manuel Montero (ret)Df26000000000000000000
Victor Manuel Montero (ret)Df3163200000000000001114
Victor Manuel Montero (ret)Df41052200000000001-4000
Victor Manuel Montero (ret)Df5300000000000001-2000
Vincenzo Greco (ret)Df28320000000000000104
Vincenzo Greco (ret)Df313650000000000000104
Dino Conti (ret)Df220000000000000000110
Dino Conti (ret)Df312110000000000000000
Dino Conti (ret)Df4700000000000001-3104
Dino Conti (ret)Df540000000000000000110
Nathan Saunier (ret)Mf220000000000000000110
Nathan Saunier (ret)Mf316110000000000000104
Nathan Saunier (ret)Mf413100000000000000104
Nathan Saunier (ret)Mf581273000000000000000
Nathan Saunier (ret)Mf63432000000000000000
Corey Richards (ret)Fw22000000000000000000
Corey Richards (ret)Fw312852000000000000000
Corey Richards (ret)Fw412632000000000000000
Thomas Bradley (ret)Gk21000002110000000000
Thomas Clarke (ret)Df22000000000000000000
Thomas Clarke (ret)Df313000000000000000000
Thomas Clarke (ret)Df414100000000000000000
Thomas Clarke (ret)Df51000000000000000104
Hugh Ryan (ret)Df51000000000000000000
Dylan Millar (ret)Gk310000005338154220000000
Dylan Millar (ret)Gk4400000251690000000000
James Connolly (ret)Fw33000000000000000104
James Connolly (ret)Fw48651100000000000104
James Connolly (ret)Fw5364200000000001-5000
James Connolly (ret)Fw6141814600000000001-12118
Quentin Hamon (ret)Df35000000000000000104
Quentin Hamon (ret)Df411110000000000020000
Quentin Hamon (ret)Df51055100000000002-100220
Quentin Hamon (ret)Df69411000000000000000
Quentin Hamon (ret)Df75643000000000000000
Tyler Scott (ret)Mf34000000000000000000
Tyler Scott (ret)Mf411110000000000000000
Tyler Scott (ret)Mf51417103000000000000000
Tyler Scott (ret)Mf68129600000000001-1000
Léo Wolff (ret)Fw35221000000000000000
Léo Wolff (ret)Fw41064100000000001-4208
Léo Wolff (ret)Fw520372414870000000000000
Léo Wolff (ret)Fw6142417944000000001-23012
Léo Wolff (ret)Fw71736258110000000020000
Léo Wolff (ret)Fw83440000000000000104
Denis Griffiths (ret)Fw64100000000000000000
David Taylor (ret)Df410000000000000010000
David Taylor (ret)Df51840000000000001-23012
David Taylor (ret)Df615148200000000001-30110
David Taylor (ret)Df72012113000000000000104
David Taylor (ret)Df8900000000000001-32118
David Taylor (ret)Df93000000000000000000
Rafael Correia (ret)Mf410000000000000000000
Rafael Correia (ret)Mf5191892000000000010000
Rafael Correia (ret)Mf6201713600000000001-14118
Rafael Correia (ret)Mf719104000000000002-63012
Rafael Correia (ret)Mf81625181011000000001-3000
Rafael Correia (ret)Mf96210000000000000104
Alex McDonald (ret)Fw410111000000000000000
Alex McDonald (ret)Fw519126200000000001-12118
Alex McDonald (ret)Fw62000000000000000000
Tyler Hart (ret)Gk4800000673433000001-2000
Tyler Hart (ret)Gk520000007240328260000000
Tyler Hart (ret)Gk61200000473611514001-5000
Tyler Hart (ret)Gk712000005037131100000000
Thomas Pearson (ret)Df41322100000000001-12118
Thomas Pearson (ret)Df518117300000000112493-5000
Thomas Pearson (ret)Df6643000000000001-5104
Thomas Pearson (ret)Df72420000000000000104
Willem Hoffman (ret)Mf551283000000000000000
Willem Hoffman (ret)Mf6117510000000000001114
Samuel Ross (ret)Mf48441000000000000000
Samuel Ross (ret)Mf54330000000000000000
Patrick Clark (ret)Df5183220000000000004016
Patrick Clark (ret)Df65000000000000000208
Paolo Giordano (ret)Mf519106300000000002-2208
Paolo Giordano (ret)Mf61317111000000000000000
Paolo Giordano (ret)Mf74200000000000000000
Oscar Clark (ret)Gk54000004221212020000000
Oscar Clark (ret)Gk616000005433215140000000
Oscar Clark (ret)Gk71800000563917211001-3000
Oscar Clark (ret)Gk8260000012398253120000000
Oscar Clark (ret)Gk9180000010372312020000000
Oscar Clark (ret)Gk10300000312383210000000
Nathan Smith (ret)Sw5300000000000461600000
Nathan Smith (ret)Sw61600000000000134691-53012
Nathan Smith (ret)Sw7300000000000281600000
Dominic Barnes (ret)Df5900000000000002-1000
Dominic Barnes (ret)Df6195310000000000000220
Dominic Barnes (ret)Df7151410200000000002-101114
Dominic Barnes (ret)Df816108311000000002-5104
Dominic Barnes (ret)Df9161450000000000000104
Dominic Barnes (ret)Df10400000000000001-1000
Matthew Clarke (ret)Mf58420000000000000000
Matthew Clarke (ret)Mf619431000000000000104
Matthew Clarke (ret)Mf71873000000000001-51114
Matthew Clarke (ret)Mf81613116000000000000208
Matthew Clarke (ret)Mf9181484000000000000104
Matthew Clarke (ret)Mf107200000000000000000
Wayne Sutton (ret)Fw57110000000000000000
Wayne Sutton (ret)Fw62022146200000000000208
Wayne Sutton (ret)Fw7205438171190000000000208
Wayne Sutton (ret)Fw820523192200000000001114
Wayne Sutton (ret)Fw992615600000000001-5000
Wayne Sutton (ret)Fw106850000000000000000
Oran Browne (ret)Fw5641100000000001-2000
Oran Browne (ret)Fw6201910600000000001-2104
Oran Browne (ret)Fw71949319110000000000000
Oran Browne (ret)Fw8173020422000000002-3000
Oran Browne (ret)Fw91121133000000000000000
Oran Browne (ret)Fw102000000000000000104
Logan Graham (ret)Mf7300000000000001-5000
Michael Russell (ret)Df69000000000000000000
Michael Russell (ret)Df7821000000000001-4104
Michael Russell (ret)Df8411000000000001-4000
Michael Russell (ret)Df91310000000000000000
Louie Woodward (ret)Mf690000000000000001114
Louie Woodward (ret)Mf719632000000000000208
Louie Woodward (ret)Mf81465311000000002-3000
Louie Woodward (ret)Mf9161411766000000001-4104
Louie Woodward (ret)Mf10192015654000000001-13012
Louie Woodward (ret)Mf11111100000000000003012
Finley Shilton (ret)Mf6111154000000000000104
Alfie Higgins (ret)Sw6400000000000502400000
Alfie Higgins (ret)Sw71000000000000804600000
Alfie Higgins (ret)Sw88000000000001417900000
Alfie Higgins (ret)Sw9130000000000017580002118
Peter Wilson (ret)Fw670000000000000000110
Peter Wilson (ret)Fw716179300000000001-1104
Peter Wilson (ret)Fw81629204000000000000000
Peter Wilson (ret)Fw917422310110000000000104
Peter Wilson (ret)Fw10102320600000000001-2104
Peter Wilson (ret)Fw112321000000000000000
Aarron Andrews (ret)Fw67531000000000000000
Aarron Andrews (ret)Fw7182611600000000001-1000
Aarron Andrews (ret)Fw8122416400000000001-33114
Aarron Andrews (ret)Fw916403011000000000000208
Aarron Andrews (ret)Fw101218132000000000010208
Aarron Andrews (ret)Fw112220000000000000000
Leon Hayes (ret)Df614431000000000000104
Leon Hayes (ret)Df7151183000000000010104
Leon Hayes (ret)Df84331000000000000000
Ronald Elliott (ret)Mf65210000000000000104
Ronald Elliott (ret)Mf71153100000000002-6000
Ronald Elliott (ret)Mf84510000000000000104
Ronald Elliott (ret)Mf98420000000000010208
Ronald Elliott (ret)Mf102000000000000000104
Ronan Brennan (ret)Fw6821116000000000000000
Ronan Brennan (ret)Fw71846299420000000000000
Ronan Brennan (ret)Fw8231000000000001-5104
Theo Brown (ret)Sw66000000000001126400104
Theo Brown (ret)Sw714000000000001841041-4104
Theo Brown (ret)Sw8180000000000027712610000
Thibault Voisin (ret)Mf124000000000000000000
Darragh Ferguson (ret)Df7200000000000001-5000
Darragh Ferguson (ret)Df8105110000000000001114
Darragh Ferguson (ret)Df96100000000000000000
Jamie Grant (ret)Mf74100000000000000000
Jamie Grant (ret)Mf810000000000000000000
Jamie Grant (ret)Mf93100000000000000000
Jamie Grant (ret)Mf102000000000000000000
Martin Brown (ret)Fw77100000000000000000
Martin Brown (ret)Fw817118300000000001-20110
Martin Brown (ret)Fw91636217000000000000000
Martin Brown (ret)Fw10142415300000000002-2000
Martin Brown (ret)Fw11121512100000000001-21114
Martin Brown (ret)Fw12413106000000000000000
Patrick Ward (ret)Df72111000000000000000
Jamie O'Donnell (ret)Df711662000000000000104
Jamie O'Donnell (ret)Df8181152000000000000104
Jamie O'Donnell (ret)Df99100000000000000104
Harry Jimenez (ret)Gk81000002200000000000
Harry Jimenez (ret)Gk9500000251960000000000
Lewis Fisher (ret)Df82221000000000000104
Lewis Fisher (ret)Df919630000000000000104
Lewis Fisher (ret)Df10201185330000000000104
Lewis Fisher (ret)Df111275343000000001-2000
Lewis Fisher (ret)Df12107540000000000000110
Lewis Fisher (ret)Df131111000000000000000
João Almeida (ret)Fw8107520000000000000110
João Almeida (ret)Fw91833174000000000010104
João Almeida (ret)Fw101428176000000000000000
João Almeida (ret)Fw11173725411000000001-4000
João Almeida (ret)Fw121726130000000000000208
João Almeida (ret)Fw13575300000000002-8104
Freddie Heskey (ret)Mf81000000000000000000
James Hill (ret)Mf8932100000000001-3104
James Hill (ret)Mf96111000000000000000
James Hill (ret)Mf102000000000000000104
Charlie Shaw (ret)Mf10151210200000000002-4104
Charlie Shaw (ret)Mf111684000000000001-2208
Charlie Shaw (ret)Mf1214710000000000000000
Charlie Shaw (ret)Mf132000000000000000000
George Johnson (ret)Df814420000000000010104
George Johnson (ret)Df91913720000000000001114
George Johnson (ret)Df101453100000000001-13012
George Johnson (ret)Df1112961000000000000000
George Johnson (ret)Df125000000000000000104
Victor Rodrigues (ret)Sw910000000000001686600000
Victor Rodrigues (ret)Sw101300000000000192931-5104
Victor Rodrigues (ret)Sw1117000000000002801421-13012
Victor Rodrigues (ret)Sw121600000000000123591-2208
Victor Rodrigues (ret)Sw1312000000000001376810208
Victor Rodrigues (ret)Sw146000000000006123000110
Gustavo Costa (ret)Df98220000000000000000
Gustavo Costa (ret)Df101521000000000001-2208
Gustavo Costa (ret)Df116000000000000010104
Gustavo Costa (ret)Df1214842220000000000208
Gustavo Costa (ret)Df1316310000000000000208
Patrick Singh (ret)Fw98210000000000000000
Patrick Singh (ret)Fw1014740000000000000104
Patrick Singh (ret)Fw112031155210000000000000
Patrick Singh (ret)Fw12182417400000000003-7208
Patrick Singh (ret)Fw131829186000000000010000
Patrick Singh (ret)Fw149106300000000002-3104
Gaëtan Marie (ret)Df91000000000000000000
Ben Cook (ret)Mf93000000000000000000
Finn Black (ret)Gk93000003623131010000000
Finn Black (ret)Gk101800000131102293120010000
Finn Black (ret)Gk11230000013290426150000000
Finn Black (ret)Gk1218000003222101010010000
Finn Black (ret)Gk13800000191092200000000
Dylan Heskey (ret)Gk10400000221391010000000
Rafael Figueroa (ret)Df106000000000000000104
Rafael Figueroa (ret)Df112022100000000001-2000
Rafael Figueroa (ret)Df121816107440000000000104
Rafael Figueroa (ret)Df131362211000000002-4104
Rafael Figueroa (ret)Df14131096320000000000208
Rafael Figueroa (ret)Df151110100000000000000
Frank Carter (ret)Mf105110000000000000000
Frank Carter (ret)Mf1120430000000000000208
Frank Carter (ret)Mf1218161031100000000001114
Frank Carter (ret)Mf1316641000000000000104
Frank Carter (ret)Mf14183926811000000002-43122
Juan Palomo Nuñez (ret)Df10113200000000000000110
Juan Palomo Nuñez (ret)Df111000000000000000000
Christopher Yates (ret)Mf1013211000000000000104
Christopher Yates (ret)Mf112100000000000000104
Christopher Yates (ret)Mf122000000000000000000
Reece Powell (ret)Df101510000000000002-40110
Reece Powell (ret)Df111100000000000002-60220
Reece Powell (ret)Df121242000000000001-5000
Reece Powell (ret)Df131154111000000001-2000
Reece Powell (ret)Df146000000000000000000
Lior Ochion (ret)Df104110000000000000104
Ethan Robson (ret)Mf104110000000000000000
João Cunha (ret)Fw104300000000000000000
Valentin Thevenin (ret)Mf103220000000000000000
Valentin Thevenin (ret)Mf1113110000000000000104
Valentin Thevenin (ret)Mf125322000000000000000
Robert Coppell (ret)Gk111000008351010010000
Robert Coppell (ret)Gk129000007349241010000000
Robert Coppell (ret)Gk1317000007548273030000104
Robert Coppell (ret)Gk142600000108862262400003012
Robert Coppell (ret)Gk1515000003920192020000000
Robert Coppell (ret)Gk164000002913162020000000
Bobby Johnson (ret)Sw11400000000000632400000
Bobby Johnson (ret)Sw121100000000000198961-4000
Bobby Johnson (ret)Sw13150000000000018199003012
Bobby Johnson (ret)Sw141600000000000166881-4104
Bobby Johnson (ret)Sw15300000000000773400104
Benjamin Dean (ret)Fw117773000000000000000
Benjamin Dean (ret)Fw12191363000000000000104
Benjamin Dean (ret)Fw132149308220000000000104
Benjamin Dean (ret)Fw1420463253200000000003012
Benjamin Dean (ret)Fw151886551433000000001-1208
Benjamin Dean (ret)Fw1620794914330000000000000
Joshua Carney (ret)Df11160000000000000003012
Joshua Carney (ret)Df122000000000000000000
Joshua Carney (ret)Df131000000000000000000
Harris Gray (ret)Mf111000000000000000000
Theo Griffin (ret)Fw1118431000000000000104
Theo Griffin (ret)Fw128100000000000000000
Patrick Dunn (ret)Fw151328204000000000000208
Patrick Dunn (ret)Fw163111000000000000000
Alexander Duncan (ret)Df12822200000000001-3000
Alexander Duncan (ret)Df1313320000000000000000
Alexander Duncan (ret)Df14161182000000000000000
Alexander Duncan (ret)Df1517861000000000000000
Alexander Duncan (ret)Df16151081200000000000104
Alexander Duncan (ret)Df172111000000000000000
Emile Barber (ret)Mf1210211000000000000000
Emile Barber (ret)Mf13144300000000000001114
Emile Barber (ret)Mf1417100000000000000104
Billy Bailey (ret)Fw129320000000000000208
Billy Bailey (ret)Fw13151812200000000002-7000
Billy Bailey (ret)Fw1419321970000000000100110
Billy Bailey (ret)Fw15176040100000000000002118
Billy Bailey (ret)Fw1618442960000000000004118
Billy Bailey (ret)Fw172320000000000000000
Kyle Aitken (ret)Df1210100000000000000000
Kyle Aitken (ret)Df1315432000000000000000
Kyle Aitken (ret)Df141810630000000000001114
Kyle Aitken (ret)Df1516930000000000010208
Kyle Aitken (ret)Df1610421000000000000000
Kyle Aitken (ret)Df171000000000000000000
Michael Sullivan (ret)Mf1210100000000000000104
Michael Sullivan (ret)Mf13129320000000000004118
Michael Sullivan (ret)Mf14187610000000000001114
Michael Sullivan (ret)Mf153000000000000000000
Michael Sullivan (ret)Mf163000000000000000000
Ashton Ellis (ret)Fw12151060000000000000208
Ashton Ellis (ret)Fw13153021600000000002-4104
Ashton Ellis (ret)Fw14131914300000000002-5000
Ashton Ellis (ret)Fw153651000000000000000
Anthony Duffy (ret)Df123210000000000000000
Anthony Duffy (ret)Df132000000000000000000
John Brown (ret)Df1281100000000000000110
John Brown (ret)Df13821000000000001-4000
John Brown (ret)Df143221000000000000104
Luca Williams (ret)Mf13165420000000000002110
Luca Williams (ret)Mf148441000000000000000
Mehdi Godet (ret)Mf135100000000000000104
Mehdi Godet (ret)Mf1416610000000000000104
Mehdi Godet (ret)Mf1513110000000000000104
Mehdi Godet (ret)Mf1661100000000000000110
Cameron Johnstone (ret)Df133000000000000000000
Cameron Johnstone (ret)Df14175210000000000103012
Niels Christensen (ret)Fw136331000000000000104
Niels Christensen (ret)Fw141053100000000001-3000
Pontus Lindberg (ret)Mf1310521000000000000000
Pontus Lindberg (ret)Mf141344100000000001-1208
Pontus Lindberg (ret)Mf151000000000000000104
Alejandro Gallego (ret)Df135000000000000000000
Alejandro Gallego (ret)Df147422000000000000000
Bryan Parsons (ret)Gk132000009630000000000
Bryan Parsons (ret)Gk14200000161150000000000
Tyler Griffin (ret)Fw14800000000000001-23122
Tyler Griffin (ret)Fw151828102000000000000000
Tyler Griffin (ret)Fw161436186000000000000000
Tyler Griffin (ret)Fw172059419000000000000000
Tyler Griffin (ret)Fw18133919300000000001-5104
Tyler Griffin (ret)Fw19933194000000000000000
Finlay Smith (ret)Mf149000000000000000104
Finlay Smith (ret)Mf1520211000000000000208
Finlay Smith (ret)Mf1616145200000000001-5000
Finlay Smith (ret)Mf176331000000000000000
Simone Marino (ret)Df146000000000000000000
Simone Marino (ret)Df1518221000000000010104
Simone Marino (ret)Df16164310000000000000110
Simone Marino (ret)Df17101100000000000001114
Daniel Moore (ret)Sw1410000000000020700000
Juan Sanford (ret)Gk1420000012750000000104
Juan Sanford (ret)Gk1511000004023171010000104
Juan Sanford (ret)Gk1627000001681234530300000110
Juan Sanford (ret)Gk1726000009878201010000208
Juan Sanford (ret)Gk182700000175155200000000104
Juan Sanford (ret)Gk19500000332941010000000
Rian Kennedy (ret)Df14300000000000001-5000
Natan Friedman (ret)Mf143000000000000000000
Connor Adams (ret)Df147100000000000000000
Connor Adams (ret)Df152017117530000000000104
Connor Adams (ret)Df1616972000000000000000
Fernando Gutiérrez (ret)Df159331000000000000000
Fernando Gutiérrez (ret)Df161943100000000001-1208
Fernando Gutiérrez (ret)Df176000000000000000000
Thiago Pinto (ret)Mf157200000000000000000
Thiago Pinto (ret)Mf16207500000000000003012
Thiago Pinto (ret)Mf175310000000000000000
Thiago Pinto (ret)Mf182110000000000000000
Thiago Pinto (ret)Mf191000000000000000000
Jose Manuel Vazquez (ret)Fw157410000000000000104
Jose Manuel Vazquez (ret)Fw16188200000000000002118
Jose Manuel Vazquez (ret)Fw171324175000000000000208
Théo Bon (ret)Mf1510000000000000000104
Théo Bon (ret)Mf1617861000000000000000
Henry Russel (ret)Sw1521000000000001639900000
Henry Russel (ret)Sw1614000000000003131671-5104
Henry Russel (ret)Sw179000000000001046500208
David Neuville (ret)Fw1517593414000000000000104
David Neuville (ret)Fw16196440100000000000001114
David Neuville (ret)Fw17221056317330000000000104
David Neuville (ret)Fw18134431711000000003-51114
David Neuville (ret)Fw191000000000000000000
Esteban Molina (ret)Mf1582100000000000000110
Esteban Molina (ret)Mf1661000000000000001114
Derek Reynolds (ret)Sw16300000000000501400000
Derek Reynolds (ret)Sw171600000000000199101000110
Derek Reynolds (ret)Sw1818000000000003342001-4104
Derek Reynolds (ret)Sw1919000000000003291971-3104
Derek Reynolds (ret)Sw20190000000000060436400208
Brandon Ali (ret)Df1610000000000000000104
Brandon Ali (ret)Df17182210000000000001114
Brandon Ali (ret)Df18300000000000001-5104
Matthieu Tissot (ret)Mf16922000000000001-2104
Matthieu Tissot (ret)Mf1717750000000000000208
Vincenzo Moretti (ret)Fw169220000000000010104
Vincenzo Moretti (ret)Fw171315710000000000003012
Jake Green (ret)Df167000000000000000000
Jake Green (ret)Df1719431000000000000000
Jake Green (ret)Df181510000000000001-5208
Jake Green (ret)Df1921752000000000000208
Jake Green (ret)Df2021211000000000000208
Jake Green (ret)Df211000000000000000000
Miguel Pérez (ret)Mf165110000000000000000
Miguel Pérez (ret)Mf1719961000000000000104
Miguel Pérez (ret)Mf184321110000000000000
Evan Blair (ret)Mf1617751000000000000104
Evan Blair (ret)Mf1715114300000000002-10110
Evan Blair (ret)Mf1820191653300000000003012
Evan Blair (ret)Mf19199311000000000001114
Evan Blair (ret)Mf201384100000000001-2104
Archie Potter (ret)Df181600000000000001-43122
Archie Potter (ret)Df195211000000000000104
Sean Marshall (ret)Fw171000000000000000000
Ryan Porter (ret)Fw173100000000000000000
Ryan Porter (ret)Fw1815135000000000001-3104
Ryan Porter (ret)Fw191956315000000000000104
Ryan Porter (ret)Fw2021865321760000000000208
Ryan Porter (ret)Fw211856309000000000000000
Ryan Porter (ret)Fw222278571532000000002-1104
Ryan Porter (ret)Fw23195532120000000000003012
Oscar Williams (ret)Df174000000000000000000
Oscar Williams (ret)Df181932000000000002-41114
Oscar Williams (ret)Df1914100000000000000104
Oscar Williams (ret)Df202000000000000000000
Martin Hawkins (ret)Mf176000000000000000104
Martin Hawkins (ret)Mf1819660000000000000000
Martin Hawkins (ret)Mf191365200000000001-4000
Martin Hawkins (ret)Mf203000000000000000000
Ramon Vargas (ret)Sw21150000000000029617000104
Ramon Vargas (ret)Sw2210000000000000000110
Thomas Holland (ret)Fw181723144000000000000104
Thomas Holland (ret)Fw192150287000000000000208
Thomas Holland (ret)Fw2061252000000000000000
Thomas Holland (ret)Fw211000000000000000000
Thomas Holland (ret)Fw221000000000000000000
Vincent Bauer (ret)Df1718841000000000000000
Vincent Bauer (ret)Df1817221000000000000000
Ville Fredriksson (ret)Fw171138215000000000000000
Ville Fredriksson (ret)Fw181127154000000000000104
Ville Fredriksson (ret)Fw191220000000000000104
Daniel Lee (ret)Fw1741042000000000000000
Luke Shilton (ret)Fw185111000000000000104
Luke Shilton (ret)Fw191824133000000000000208
Luke Shilton (ret)Fw201551295100000000000104
Luke Shilton (ret)Fw211448334000000000000104
Luke Shilton (ret)Fw222000000000000000000
Hassan Skalli (ret)Mf188410000000000000000
Hassan Skalli (ret)Mf1917510000000000000208
Hassan Skalli (ret)Mf202114731100000000003012
Hassan Skalli (ret)Mf212023198220000000000208
Hassan Skalli (ret)Mf2217221551000000000000110
Hassan Skalli (ret)Mf239542000000000000104
Kylian Dauphin (ret)Df189000000000000000104
Kylian Dauphin (ret)Df19173110000000000000110
Kylian Dauphin (ret)Df2021211000000000010104
Kylian Dauphin (ret)Df2120433000000000000000
Kylian Dauphin (ret)Df2217983000000000000208
Kylian Dauphin (ret)Df23103100000000000003012
Shaiming Wú (ret)Gk1910000010730000000000
Kieran Wright (ret)Fw18205124722000000001-1208
Kieran Wright (ret)Fw19207643112100000000002118
Alex Gallaher (ret)Df182000000000000000000
Darren Thompson (ret)Mf1810873000000000000000
Darren Thompson (ret)Mf193000000000000000000
Gustav Söderström (ret)Fw18895000000000001-2000
Algernon Pearson (ret)Mf1863100000000000003012
Algernon Pearson (ret)Mf193000000000000000104
Bradley Bell (ret)Df197000000000000000208
Bradley Bell (ret)Df20400000000000001-5104
Bradley Bell (ret)Df221000000000000000000
Luciano Pereyra (ret)Mf1960000000000000000110
Luciano Pereyra (ret)Mf2015149100000000001-4000
Luciano Pereyra (ret)Mf218854000000000000000
Luciano Pereyra (ret)Mf222731000000000000000
Ciaran Hughes (ret)Fw194200000000000000104
Ciaran Hughes (ret)Fw202019132000000000000000
Ciaran Hughes (ret)Fw211015104000000000000104
Ciaran Hughes (ret)Fw2212853000000000000000
William Dowson (ret)Sw1920000000000017500104
William Dowson (ret)Sw20600000000000903200208
William Dowson (ret)Sw211000000000005300000
Oscar Pagett (ret)Gk192000000117952232100002118
Oscar Pagett (ret)Gk2025000001971682940400001114
Oscar Pagett (ret)Gk212600000155128272110000208
Oscar Pagett (ret)Gk2227000001651244150500002118
Oscar Pagett (ret)Gk2310000004528171010000000
Jose Antonio Torres (ret)Df19600000000000001-4000
Michael Bates (ret)Mf194210000000000000000
Eugenio Ferrari (ret)Fw19927183000000000000208
Eugenio Ferrari (ret)Fw20176435900000000001-1000
Eugenio Ferrari (ret)Fw21173924700000000001-2208
John Birks (ret)Mf191000000000000000000
Joel Blomqvist (ret)Df209000000000000000104
Joel Blomqvist (ret)Df211721100000000002-1208
Joel Blomqvist (ret)Df222143100000000001-1208
Joel Blomqvist (ret)Df2318131020000000000002118
Joel Blomqvist (ret)Df242000000000000000000
Pablo Urbano (ret)Gk202000002717101010000000
Pablo Urbano (ret)Gk221000003210000000104
Giles Hunter (brb)Mf2010000000000000000208
Giles Hunter (brb)Mf21181581000000000000104
Giles Hunter (brb)Mf222124135000000000000104
Giles Hunter (brb)Mf23201192100000000000104
Giles Hunter (brb)Mf241185100000000001-50110
Giles Hunter (brb)Mf251000000000000000000
Gregg Neville (ret)Fw208000000000000000000
Gregg Neville (ret)Fw2117191020000000000003012
Gregg Neville (ret)Fw221829145000000000000208
Gregg Neville (ret)Fw23185934120000000000003012
Gregg Neville (ret)Fw245430000000000000000
Marty Cooke (ret)Fw201870438000000000000000
Marty Cooke (ret)Fw21612113000000000000000
Marty Cooke (ret)Fw221000000000000000000
Gordon Warren (ret)Df206000000000000000104
Gordon Warren (ret)Df2120210000000000000000
Clifton Lowe (ret)Mf208310000000000000000
Clifton Lowe (ret)Mf2117861000000000010104
Clifton Lowe (ret)Mf228161240000000000003012
Mark Rooney (ret)Df205000000000000000000
Shaiming Hé (ret)Df202000000000000000000
Joseph Henderson (ret)Df216000000000000000000
Joseph Henderson (ret)Df221900000000000001-5000
Joseph Henderson (ret)Df2313331000000000010104
Danny Butler (ret)Mf215110000000000000000
Danny Butler (ret)Mf2219972000000000000104
Danny Butler (ret)Mf2315962000000000000104
Danny Butler (ret)Mf24136510000000000000110
Danny Butler (ret)Mf253100000000000000000
Gonzalo Rivas (brb)Df21205410000000000002118
Gonzalo Rivas (brb)Df222032000000000001-1104
Gonzalo Rivas (brb)Df232013810000000000002118
Gonzalo Rivas (brb)Df24211283110000000000104
Gonzalo Rivas (brb)Df2521942000000000000208
William Tufnel (brb)Fw214000000000000000104
William Tufnel (brb)Fw22182316700000000001-1104
William Tufnel (brb)Fw232139257000000000010104
William Tufnel (brb)Fw242028192000000000000104
William Tufnel (brb)Fw251626156000000000010208
William Tufnel (brb)Fw263000000000000000000
Esteban Mora (ret)Mf215741000000000000000
Esteban Mora (ret)Mf227540000000000000104
Martim Resendes (ret)Df22400000000000001-5104
Martim Resendes (ret)Df23184400000000000004126
Martim Resendes (ret)Df2410641000000000000104
Martim Resendes (ret)Df255100000000000000104
Peter Davies (ret)Mf226000000000000000000
Peter Davies (ret)Mf231742100000000001-3104
Peter Davies (ret)Mf244100000000000000104
William MurrayFw226300000000000000104
William MurrayFw232030160000000000000104
William MurrayFw24149620000000000002118
William MurrayFw252142267000000000000000
William MurrayFw261847254000000000010104
William MurrayFw275431000000000000104
Donald Davis (ret)Fw227331000000000000000
Donald Davis (ret)Fw2319171220000000000003012
Donald Davis (ret)Fw24915101000000000000104
Finley Fisher (ret)Fw22101812300000000001-4104
Finley Fisher (ret)Fw233110000000000000104
Sean Collins (ret)Sw22500000000000965300104
James Walker (ret)Sw2210100000000001709700000
James Walker (ret)Sw23200000000000033721300104
James Walker (ret)Sw241100000000000875000208
Sebastian Robson (ret)Df223000000000000000000
Kenny Smith (ret)Mf222100000000000000000
Kenny Smith (ret)Mf236430000000000000000
Mika BaumannMf2390000000000000000110
Mika BaumannMf2418110000000000000104
Mika BaumannMf252120154000000000000104
Mika BaumannMf262012104000000000020000
Mika BaumannMf272023123000000000000208
Edinson CastilloFw238110000000000000208
Edinson CastilloFw241554100000000001-32118
Edinson CastilloFw2520341850000000000003122
Edinson CastilloFw2620563412110000000000000
Edinson CastilloFw272299621933000000001-5104
Darren Green (ret)Fw2370000000000000000110
Darren Green (ret)Fw24181383000000000000208
Darren Green (ret)Fw251325106000000000000104
Zachary LewisSw2330000000000015600000
Zachary LewisSw2413000000000001536800000
Zachary LewisSw2519000000000002111203-1104
Zachary LewisSw26190000000000026916900000
Zachary LewisSw2719000000000001661111-23012
Jose Ramon Gallego (ret)Df239000000000000000000
Jose Ramon Gallego (ret)Df2419971000000000000000
Jose Ramon Gallego (ret)Df25201110000000000003012
Finley WilliamsDf238000000000000000000
Finley WilliamsDf2419873000000000000104
Giles TurnerFw272036256000000000000104
Colm Hayes (ret)Gk2310000011740000000000
Archie Lester (brb)Gk232000000138118201010000000
Archie Lester (brb)Gk24270000011594212110000208
Archie Lester (brb)Gk251800000594316202001-2208
Alex CampbellGk241000006240000000000
Alex CampbellGk2511000004630161010000000
Alex CampbellGk26600000191451010000000
Harold JenkinsDf248000000000000000104
Harold JenkinsDf2518643000000000000000
Harold JenkinsDf2619860000000000000104
Harold JenkinsDf27221773110000000000104
Valeri GolubevMf247110000000000000104
Valeri GolubevMf251885200000000001-33114
Valeri GolubevMf264220000000000000000
Jay Spencer (ret)Gk265000003423111010000104
Charles Brides (brb)Df242013125220000000000208
Charles Brides (brb)Df2519119511000000001-1104
Charles Brides (brb)Df26191174110000000000104
Stephen Brown (brb)Mf2417870000000000000104
Stephen Brown (brb)Mf251412830000000000001114
Stephen Brown (brb)Mf262100000000000000000
Shane Hays (brb)Mf2462110000000000003114
Shane Hays (brb)Mf251000000000000000000
Harley StephensonDf259110000000000000000
Harley StephensonDf2618321000000000000104
Harley StephensonDf272217103110000000000208
Anton EkströmFw256000000000000000000
Anton EkströmFw26181795000000000000208
Anton EkströmFw272051301100000000001-3000
Jared HollandMf258111000000000000104
Jared HollandMf26185310000000000000110
Jared HollandMf27101494000000000000000
Daniel DiasMf256200000000000000000
Daniel DiasMf2616963000000000000104
Daniel DiasMf273330000000000000104
Giles HussainFw2591510200000000002-8000
Giles HussainFw26195228700000000001-2104
Jay PastorMf251522155000000000000104
Jay PastorMf26152514432000000001-5000
Jay PastorMf271825174110000000000000
Michael Cook (ret)Mf255641000000000000000
Michael Cook (ret)Mf26642100000000001-2000
Giles Marshall (ret)Df252000000000000000000
Alessio CostaDf26100000000000000001114
Alessio CostaDf271411000000000001-5208
Joe BridesMf269620000000000000000
Joe BridesMf271932100000000001-1104
Artyom MorozovFw26532100000000001-30110
Artyom MorozovFw2718302280000000000102118
Finlay HarveySw26400000000000502300000
Finlay HarveySw27100000000000079322-9104
Ofer Cohen (ret)Df267100000000000000000
Geoffrey BerryDf2620631000000000000104
Geoffrey BerryDf272000000000000000000
Matthew Watson (brb)Fw2671910200000000001-1208
Alistair MasonFw2716472990000000000003012
Ryan ThomasGk26190000070531700000001114
Ryan ThomasGk2727000006036241010000000
Trevor Armstrong (brb)Df264000000000000000000
Michele TestaDf27711100000000001-5000
Carleton ThomasMf27100000000000000002118
Sebastian ClarkeFw2791162000000000000104
Nathan PlantDf27800000000000001-1000
Kian TrickelbankGk27600000176112020000104
Gerald CarpenterDf27145200000000000004016
Antonio Williams (ret)Df27610000000000001-20110
Owen MarshMf271321103000000000000208
Luke BrooksDf273110000000000000000
 

 
 
Terms and Conditions