MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Wednesday, August 15th, 2018 - 12:46:52 PM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Teams
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Crewe Alexandra FC
Bill Ramsay
 
Historical Record: 281-144-313 (0.478)
Current Season: 2-0-4 (0.333)
Bank 753 / CP 30
Captain: Fernando Neves
Team Awards
1 League Title
1 Youth Cup Title
 

All Season Statistics

PlayerPSMSTKSTGGPKSTPKGSASVGAPKSAPKSVPKGAASWSSWIIFTYCRCDP
Gabriel Pinto (ret)Gk1800000352783120000000
Gabriel Pinto (ret)Gk22000001010000000104
Gabriel Pinto (ret)Gk31700000594019826001-1000
Gabriel Pinto (ret)Gk41000000291712312001-3000
Gabriel Pinto (ret)Gk51000005321010000000
Michael Healy (ret)Gk11900000744826936001-5104
Michael Healy (ret)Gk22500000133914220614001-1000
Michael Healy (ret)Gk3600000272071010000000
Thiago Gomes (ret)Sw1200000000000020010310208
Thiago Gomes (ret)Sw2600000000000472800000
Thiago Gomes (ret)Sw33000000000000000000
Aaron Bennett (ret)Sw1900000725303693100000
Aaron Bennett (ret)Sw21000000000001000000
Aaron Bennett (ret)Sw390000000000030131-4104
Aaron Bennett (ret)Sw440000000000011600000
Aaron Bennett (ret)Sw510000000000012100000
Alfie Thompson (ret)Df11463200000000001-3208
Alfie Thompson (ret)Df2143310000000000004016
Max Richards (ret)Df1181083000000000010000
Max Richards (ret)Df21100000000000001-10110
Benjamin Wright (ret)Df1172200000000000000110
Benjamin Wright (ret)Df22042000000000001-1104
Benjamin Wright (ret)Df311322000000000000000
Benjamin Wright (ret)Df45110000000000000208
Jay Hutchinson (ret)Df1125420000000000000110
Min Kyung Shin (ret)Df1962000000000001-3000
Min Kyung Shin (ret)Df26100000000000000208
Adam Phillips (ret)Df1182110000000000003122
Adam Phillips (ret)Df222651000000000000208
Adam Phillips (ret)Df314441000000002100104
Adam Phillips (ret)Df413421000000000000104
Adam Phillips (ret)Df55000000000000000000
Linus Meyer (ret)Mf11716710000000000103012
Linus Meyer (ret)Mf22326207000000000000104
Linus Meyer (ret)Mf315320000000000020208
Linus Meyer (ret)Mf410641000000000000208
Edward Dunn (ret)Mf11611500000000000001114
Elias Müller (ret)Mf1532100000000001-5104
Elias Müller (ret)Mf2720000000000002-5208
Lior Tal (ret)Mf117521000000000000104
Lior Tal (ret)Mf2953000000000001-2000
Benjamin Holland (ret)Mf11553100000000001-5208
Benjamin Holland (ret)Mf222115100000000001-21114
Benjamin Holland (ret)Mf318141030000000000000110
Benjamin Holland (ret)Mf41243000000000001-1208
Casper Wallin (ret)Mf1135000000000000003122
Casper Wallin (ret)Mf214953000000000000000
Casper Wallin (ret)Mf3831000000000001-1104
Casper Wallin (ret)Mf44000000000000000000
Benjamin Roberts (ret)Fw117613480000000000004126
Benjamin Roberts (ret)Fw2224934121070000000000208
Benjamin Roberts (ret)Fw314141032000000000002118
Liam Williams (ret)Fw11528155330000000010208
Muhammed Whitehead (ret)Fw1143024100000000000005232
Muhammed Whitehead (ret)Fw21326167110000000000000
Muhammed Whitehead (ret)Fw3875200000000001-1000
Muhammed Whitehead (ret)Fw4200000000000001-5000
Luca Lenaerts (ret)Fw110541000000000000104
Luca Lenaerts (ret)Fw2632100000000001-3000
Luca Lenaerts (ret)Fw31000000000000000000
Daniel Green (ret)Fw113961000000000000208
Daniel Green (ret)Fw2222416600000000001-14016
Daniel Green (ret)Fw316151140000000000001114
Daniel Green (ret)Fw47311000000000010104
Alex Sauvage (ret)Df3211481000000000000000
Alex Sauvage (ret)Df4136510000000000001224
Alex Sauvage (ret)Df5127620000000000001114
Alex Sauvage (ret)Df63000000000000000000
Josh Collins (ret)Mf14222000000000000104
Josh Collins (ret)Mf26000000000000000104
Rhys Taylor (ret)Df15000000000000000208
Rhys Taylor (ret)Df28000000000000000208
Sean Ahmed (ret)Df13000000000000000000
Sean Ahmed (ret)Df271000000000000000110
Michael Hall (ret)Mf15111000000000000104
Michael Hall (ret)Mf27210000000000000104
Michael Hall (ret)Mf3138630000000000003012
Michael Hall (ret)Mf41187200000000001-21114
Michael Hall (ret)Mf57111000000000000000
Michael Hall (ret)Mf62000000000000000000
Leo Moore (ret)Fw13000000000000000000
Leo Moore (ret)Fw212149400000000001-13012
Leo Moore (ret)Fw3172010311000000001-43012
Leo Moore (ret)Fw413311451100000000000110
Leo Moore (ret)Fw51119106220000000000104
Leo Moore (ret)Fw6121173000000000000208
Owen Ahmed (ret)Mf13000000000000000000
Owen Ahmed (ret)Mf26210000000000000104
Fionn Hayes (ret)Df35320000000000000000
Fionn Hayes (ret)Df41514103000000000000104
Fionn Hayes (ret)Df51021100000000001-2104
Fionn Hayes (ret)Df66310000000000000104
Charles Miller (ret)Fw252100000000000000110
Charles Miller (ret)Fw31311852100000000000110
Charles Miller (ret)Fw416191452100000000002118
Charles Miller (ret)Fw56129400000000001-4104
Charles Miller (ret)Fw6131593110000000000104
Charles Miller (ret)Fw72000000000000000000
Louis Black (ret)Fw21000000000000000000
Louis Black (ret)Fw31051000000000001-5104
Louis Black (ret)Fw46300000000000000000
Louis Black (ret)Fw55221210000000000000
Samuel Blake (ret)Gk32000009451010000000
Samuel Blake (ret)Gk414000004927228440000000
Samuel Blake (ret)Gk513000003927123030000000
Samuel Blake (ret)Gk610000012930000000000
Samuel Blake (ret)Gk75000004126157250000000
Samuel Blake (ret)Gk840000012393030000000
Jake Docherty (ret)Df38000000000000000104
Thomas Andrews (ret)Fw3153020810000000002-4000
Thomas Andrews (ret)Fw41532207320000000000104
Thomas Andrews (ret)Fw5184627932000000001-2104
Thomas Andrews (ret)Fw6821100000000002-4104
Scott Stewart (ret)Sw3300000000000241100000
Scott Stewart (ret)Sw4111000000000067361-5104
Scott Stewart (ret)Sw551000000000020800000
Scott Stewart (ret)Sw720000000000022800000
Mohammed Green (ret)Mf37220000000000000104
Mohammed Green (ret)Mf4151100000000000004236
Mohammed Green (ret)Mf51513620000000000000110
Mohammed Green (ret)Mf615201230000000000003114
Mohammed Green (ret)Mf755200000000000001114
Mohammed Green (ret)Mf83210000000000000000
Leron Azulai (ret)Fw3300000000000001-2104
Leron Azulai (ret)Fw4178533200000000004016
Leron Azulai (ret)Fw591000000000000005232
Leron Azulai (ret)Fw64332000000000000000
Leron Azulai (ret)Fw72000000000000000000
Cameron James (ret)Df310211000000000000208
Cameron James (ret)Df47532000000000000208
Cameron James (ret)Df5500000000000001-1000
Andrew Cook (ret)Df37100000000000000000
Andrew Cook (ret)Df4600000000000002-2104
Andrew Cook (ret)Df55000000000000000000
Max Knight (ret)Df31000000000000000000
Bryan Cartier (ret)Mf49110000000000000208
Bryan Cartier (ret)Mf52020154000000000000000
Bryan Cartier (ret)Mf6172820500000000001-23012
Bryan Cartier (ret)Mf714553460000000000005122
Bryan Cartier (ret)Mf8101812300000000001-24016
Bryan Cartier (ret)Mf97830000000000000000
Roger Parsons (ret)Df45000000000000000000
Roger Parsons (ret)Df52033100000000001-10110
Roger Parsons (ret)Df6152000000000000005020
Roger Parsons (ret)Df72111000000000000104
Roger Parsons (ret)Df82000000000000000104
Thiago Cunha (ret)Fw4800000000000001-32118
Thiago Cunha (ret)Fw519171060000000000001114
Thiago Cunha (ret)Fw611148422000000002-42118
Thiago Cunha (ret)Fw713271552200000000005020
Thiago Cunha (ret)Fw88541000000000000000
Thiago Cunha (ret)Fw95000000000000000104
Benjamin Abrahamsson (ret)Df4111591000000002613004118
Benjamin Abrahamsson (ret)Df5181411200000000002-5000
Benjamin Abrahamsson (ret)Df6151040000000000000208
Benjamin Abrahamsson (ret)Df71432100000000002-53012
Benjamin Abrahamsson (ret)Df8421100000000001-1104
Jason Quinn (ret)Gk41000001011010000000
Jason Quinn (ret)Gk513000004629175050000000
Jason Quinn (ret)Gk61600000118833515690010000
Jason Quinn (ret)Gk7190000014312122844001-1000
Jason Quinn (ret)Gk890000011593221019001-5000
Jason Quinn (ret)Gk97000006844242020000000
Roberto Costa (ret)Mf4721000000000003-7208
Roberto Costa (ret)Mf519874000000000000104
Roberto Costa (ret)Mf617291860000000000003012
Roberto Costa (ret)Mf712261780000000000001114
Roberto Costa (ret)Mf8744000000000001-4000
Roberto Costa (ret)Mf9500000000000001-1104
George Charlton (ret)Fw4400000000000003-6104
George Charlton (ret)Fw56200000000000000000
Roger Clemence (ret)Mf4400000000000001-2000
Brian Harper (ret)Gk612000007742351010020000
Taylor James (ret)Sw570000000000017500000
Taylor James (ret)Sw616210000000008936003012
Taylor James (ret)Sw71231000000000915000000
Taylor James (ret)Sw871041000000007540003012
Taylor James (ret)Sw930000000000065261-1000
Alexandre Nguyen (ret)Df5900000000000001-2104
Alexandre Nguyen (ret)Df6187510000000000304126
Alexandre Nguyen (ret)Df76000000000000000104
Alexandre Nguyen (ret)Df842200000000000003012
Gabin Bruno (ret)Mf59310000000000000104
Gabin Bruno (ret)Mf620161030000000000005020
Gabin Bruno (ret)Mf715462430000000000002118
Gabin Bruno (ret)Mf8123818600000000002-52118
Gabin Bruno (ret)Mf910147000000000001-4208
Gabin Bruno (ret)Mf107100000000000000000
Blair Grant (ret)Fw5101110000000000000110
Blair Grant (ret)Fw620131010000000000003012
Blair Grant (ret)Fw71573491311000000002-84016
Blair Grant (ret)Fw8166136130000000000003012
Blair Grant (ret)Fw98137100000000001-4208
Blair Grant (ret)Fw105310000000000000000
Elias Schmitz (ret)Fw59100000000000010104
Elias Schmitz (ret)Fw6192918410000000002-2208
Elias Schmitz (ret)Fw719361663200000000002118
Elias Schmitz (ret)Fw814562850000000000001114
Elias Schmitz (ret)Fw911171031000000000004228
Elias Schmitz (ret)Fw10101353000000000000104
Elias Schmitz (ret)Fw112000000000000000000
Carlton Scholes (ret)Mf5108410000000000001114
Carlton Scholes (ret)Mf6732000000000001-2000
Finley Wood (ret)Fw67530000000000010000
Finley Wood (ret)Fw718221041100000000005122
Finley Wood (ret)Fw817483511000000000000208
Finley Wood (ret)Fw91552329110000000000208
Finley Wood (ret)Fw101666358000000000000208
Finley Wood (ret)Fw111011610000000000003012
Finley Wood (ret)Fw123110000000000000000
Jose Antonio Herrero (ret)Mf67000000000000000104
Jose Antonio Herrero (ret)Mf7131613200000000001-2208
Jose Antonio Herrero (ret)Mf83210000000000000104
Ryan O'Neal (ret)Df61000000000000001-30110
Ryan O'Neal (ret)Df71783100000000001-13122
Ryan O'Neal (ret)Df81465222000000001-24118
Ryan O'Neal (ret)Df915352270000000000003122
Ryan O'Neal (ret)Df10810000000000002-6208
Ryan O'Neal (ret)Df114000000000000000000
Denis Pastor (ret)Df61727157000000000000208
Denis Pastor (ret)Df7161462000000000000208
Denis Pastor (ret)Df8141493000000000000208
Denis Pastor (ret)Df9100000000000341400104
Kyle King (ret)Mf73000000000000000000
Svyatoslav Kuznetsov (ret)Mf797410000000000001114
Svyatoslav Kuznetsov (ret)Mf8132100000000000105020
Svyatoslav Kuznetsov (ret)Mf9311111000000001-5000
Exequiel Costa (ret)Df75110000000000000000
Exequiel Costa (ret)Df812530000000000010104
Exequiel Costa (ret)Df9300000000000001-2000
Reece Moore (ret)Fw77321000000000000104
Reece Moore (ret)Fw8730000000000001-5104
Reece Moore (ret)Fw9411100000000001-3104
Reece Moore (ret)Fw104000000000000000000
Aaron Peters (ret)Mf7400000000000001-2000
Aaron Peters (ret)Mf87530000000000000104
Aaron Peters (ret)Mf96110000000000000000
Ethan Cooke (ret)Df7700000000000001-2000
Craig Johnston (ret)Mf755310000000000104118
Alfie Dean (ret)Gk72000001596202001-4000
Alfie Dean (ret)Gk8130000069422712390000000
Alfie Dean (ret)Gk96000007053175230000000
Alfie Dean (ret)Gk105000003219132020000000
Stephen Christie (ret)Sw79000000000001115610208
Stephen Christie (ret)Sw81211000000000123611-52110
Stephen Christie (ret)Sw91075000000000372600000
Stephen Christie (ret)Sw107000000000001286000104
Stephen Christie (ret)Sw11200000000000512300000
Eoin Maguire (ret)Mf714177200000000001-22118
Eoin Maguire (ret)Mf81632145000000000000208
Eoin Maguire (ret)Mf9163019533000000001-2104
Eoin Maguire (ret)Mf1013251751000000000002118
Eoin Maguire (ret)Mf114410000000000000104
Eoin Maguire (ret)Mf124000000000000000000
Andrew Richardson (ret)Fw863220000000000003012
Andrew Richardson (ret)Fw91922113000000000000208
Andrew Richardson (ret)Fw10133623300000000001-5104
Andrew Richardson (ret)Fw1115341952200000000000110
Andrew Richardson (ret)Fw1251380000000000000000
Andrew Richardson (ret)Fw134210000000000000104
Patrick Connolly (ret)Df88000000000000000208
Patrick Connolly (ret)Df9193310000000000002118
Patrick Connolly (ret)Df101374222000000001-4000
Patrick Connolly (ret)Df1115442220000002111004016
Patrick Connolly (ret)Df1280000000000023141-32118
Patrick Connolly (ret)Df134000000000000000104
Joshua Mitchell (ret)Mf8200000000000001-4104
Ben Adams (ret)Df87100000000000000000
Ben Adams (ret)Df9192100000000000003012
Ben Adams (ret)Df101142000000000002-31114
Ben Adams (ret)Df11932100000000001-12118
Ben Adams (ret)Df122000000000000000000
Ben Adams (ret)Df13300000000000231300000
Marcos Reyes (ret)Fw85510000000000000104
Marcos Reyes (ret)Fw9211100000000001-5000
Reece Morgan (ret)Mf83000000000000000000
Logan Lewis (ret)Df85432000000000000104
Logan Lewis (ret)Df9200000000000001-4104
Peter Richardson (ret)Df98100000000000000208
Peter Richardson (ret)Df1020110000000000000208
Peter Richardson (ret)Df1116841110000000000208
Peter Richardson (ret)Df1216980000000000000104
Peter Richardson (ret)Df136111110000000000104
Peter Richardson (ret)Df144000000000000000000
Jake Fleming (ret)Fw98321000000000000104
Jake Fleming (ret)Fw1016231330000000000003122
Jake Fleming (ret)Fw111320154000000000010208
Jake Fleming (ret)Fw1214322160000000000003012
Jake Fleming (ret)Fw132111110000000000000
Jake Fleming (ret)Fw145332000000000000208
Zachary Price (ret)Mf98000000000000000208
Zachary Price (ret)Mf101922000000000001-22118
Zachary Price (ret)Mf111417101110000000000104
Zachary Price (ret)Mf1216171220000000000005020
Zachary Price (ret)Mf13118510000000000005020
Zachary Price (ret)Mf14310000000000001-4104
Roberto Torres (ret)Mf99210000000000010104
Roberto Torres (ret)Mf10198520000000000004016
Roberto Torres (ret)Mf111016134000000000000208
Roberto Torres (ret)Mf121315800000000000003012
Roberto Torres (ret)Mf1399300000000000001114
Roberto Torres (ret)Mf142110000000000000000
Wayne Allen (ret)Df98110000000000000104
Wayne Allen (ret)Df108330100000000000000
Oscar Thompson (ret)Fw96000000000000010104
Oscar Thompson (ret)Fw10192213200000000001-24016
Oscar Thompson (ret)Fw111088100000000002-5104
Oscar Thompson (ret)Fw1216392540000000000004016
Oscar Thompson (ret)Fw134139200000000001-4000
Oscar Thompson (ret)Fw14662000000000001-14016
Evan Russell (ret)Df97000000000000000104
Shayne Evans (ret)Df913221865500000021003012
Shayne Evans (ret)Df1016139100000000614000000
Shayne Evans (ret)Df115000000000000000000
Shayne Evans (ret)Df12400000000000622900208
Brandon Pierce (ret)Gk912000008571148350000000
Brandon Pierce (ret)Gk10180000015412925122100000000
Brandon Pierce (ret)Gk11100000131122110000000
Brandon Pierce (ret)Gk1230000000000044231-4000
Robert Higgins (ret)Gk105000008353120000000
Robert Higgins (ret)Gk111500000643430142120000000
Robert Higgins (ret)Gk1260000038241460600001114
Robert Higgins (ret)Gk13300000151142020000104
Kai Bell (ret)Sw10600000000000241200000
Kai Bell (ret)Sw11191100000000078471-15020
Kai Bell (ret)Sw12140000000000026315810104
Kai Bell (ret)Sw131510000000000241154001114
Kai Bell (ret)Sw1440000000000012600208
Samuel Hayes (ret)Mf10600000000000001-2000
Samuel Hayes (ret)Mf111612610000000000005020
Samuel Hayes (ret)Mf1271100000000000004118
Samuel Hayes (ret)Mf132000000000000000208
Samuel Taylor (ret)Fw103320000000000000000
Samuel Taylor (ret)Fw11430000000000001-50110
Martin  Helland (ret)Mf109532000000000000104
Martin  Helland (ret)Mf112014640000000000002118
Martin  Helland (ret)Mf1216181232100000000005130
Martin  Helland (ret)Mf1315402681100000000005020
Martin  Helland (ret)Mf141649307000000000000000
Martin  Helland (ret)Mf1514211430000000000006024
Martin  Helland (ret)Mf16964200000000001-1000
Jay Burroughs (ret)Df10700000000000001-3104
Jay Burroughs (ret)Df1180000000000000004118
Timothy Jennings (ret)Mf10122417522000000001-5104
Timothy Jennings (ret)Mf111625153430000000000104
Timothy Jennings (ret)Mf126841000000000000104
Timothy Jennings (ret)Mf13511000000000001-1104
Reuben Hussain (ret)Mf102430000000000000104
Joshua Wood (ret)Df1160000000000000002220
Joshua Wood (ret)Df12177210000000000005020
Joshua Wood (ret)Df131422000000000001-13012
Joshua Wood (ret)Df14101100000000000003122
Joshua Wood (ret)Df152000000000000000208
Robert Fox (ret)Df1181100000000000001114
Robert Fox (ret)Df121900000000000001-14016
Robert Fox (ret)Df13160000000000000004118
Robert Fox (ret)Df1412421000000005938001114
Robert Fox (ret)Df1562200000000000000110
Robert Fox (ret)Df164110000000000000104
Conor Conner (ret)Fw1163110000000000003012
Conor Conner (ret)Fw121814920000000000003012
Conor Conner (ret)Fw1314372370000000000005130
Conor Conner (ret)Fw14184728711000000001-13122
Conor Conner (ret)Fw15423133000000000000000
Conor Conner (ret)Fw164421000000000000104
Agustin Mendez (ret)Fw117410000000000000104
Agustin Mendez (ret)Fw1220341920000000000104016
Agustin Mendez (ret)Fw13786000000000001-32338
Jake Shaw (ret)Mf111000000000000000000
Declan Smith (ret)Gk118000005040109360000000
Declan Smith (ret)Gk1222000001741591584400005020
Declan Smith (ret)Gk13110000010489152200000104
Declan Smith (ret)Gk14300000222021010000104
Nigel Rose (ret)Fw12885000000000001-2104
Nigel Rose (ret)Fw1318241330000000000004016
Nigel Rose (ret)Fw1420593790000000000003012
Nigel Rose (ret)Fw1514412841100000000004016
Nigel Rose (ret)Fw16653200000000001-61114
Nigel Rose (ret)Fw175751100000000000104
Nigel Rose (ret)Fw184000006240000000104
Matthew Kelly (ret)Df1281110000000000100110
Matthew Kelly (ret)Df131122000000000001-43114
Matthew Kelly (ret)Df14700000000000001-2104
Dominic Dixon (ret)Mf1290000000000000000110
Dominic Dixon (ret)Mf131611000000000003-8104
Dominic Dixon (ret)Mf141276100000000001-1000
Dominic Dixon (ret)Mf1561100000000000001114
Emile Cook (ret)Mf129320000000000000208
Emile Cook (ret)Mf13158210000000000003334
Emile Cook (ret)Mf142015113000000000000208
Emile Cook (ret)Mf159331000000000000104
Emile Cook (ret)Mf162551000000000000000
Emile Cook (ret)Mf175440000000000000208
Emile Cook (ret)Mf1810000012840000000104
Cruz González (ret)Fw12186545194400000000104118
Cruz González (ret)Fw13124731622000000001-21114
Cruz González (ret)Fw141253321432000000001-5104
Cruz González (ret)Fw154640000000000000000
Mason Hamilton (ret)Mf127210000000000000104
Mason Hamilton (ret)Mf135200000000000000208
Adam Shaw (ret)Gk131000002021010000000
Adam Shaw (ret)Gk1412000009560351201200004016
Adam Shaw (ret)Gk155000006042183120000104
Adam Shaw (ret)Gk16300000000000001-5000
Adam Shaw (ret)Gk17300000181172110000104
Rhys Beckham (ret)Sw13600000000000633300000
Rhys Beckham (ret)Sw141610000000000240128005122
Rhys Beckham (ret)Sw16200000000000211010000
Graham Porter (ret)Df13100000000000000002118
Graham Porter (ret)Df14181100000000000001114
Graham Porter (ret)Df1582110000000000003114
Graham Porter (ret)Df1631100000000000003012
Reuben Allen (ret)Fw1310410000000000000104
Reuben Allen (ret)Fw14181512500000000001-13122
Reuben Allen (ret)Fw159241330000000000002118
Reuben Allen (ret)Fw1611342440000000000005020
Reuben Allen (ret)Fw171029174000000000000208
Reuben Allen (ret)Fw1862100000000000003012
Aidan McDonald (ret)Mf134110000000000000208
Samuel Butcher (ret)Gk131000000105852082600002228
Samuel Butcher (ret)Gk1413000006355893600001114
Samuel Butcher (ret)Gk151800000254216381211100102118
Samuel Butcher (ret)Gk1690000070551541300003114
Dominic Pastor (ret)Mf134129200000000001-4104
Dominic Pastor (ret)Mf1410331000000000000208
Felix Cano (ret)Mf138310000000000000208
Felix Cano (ret)Mf14127430000000000003012
Felix Cano (ret)Mf157110000000000000104
Tom Holmes (ret)Sw14600000000000953900104
Tom Holmes (ret)Sw151521000000000279145004126
Ivan Moreno (ret)Df149000000000000000208
Ivan Moreno (ret)Df1517432000000000000104
Ivan Moreno (ret)Df16221000000000002-10000
Ivan Moreno (ret)Df171000000000000000104
Glen Mitchell (ret)Mf145100000000000000104
Glen Mitchell (ret)Mf152074200000000001-34228
Glen Mitchell (ret)Mf167100000000000000000
Glen Mitchell (ret)Mf171022114000000000000000
Glen Mitchell (ret)Mf182000000000000000104
Glen Mitchell (ret)Mf194000000000000000000
Vincenzo Esposito (ret)Fw1452100000000000003012
Vincenzo Esposito (ret)Fw1519241210000000000006024
Arthur Shah (ret)Df1490000000000000002118
Arthur Shah (ret)Df15200000000000000003114
Arthur Shah (ret)Df161611000000000201300104
Arthur Shah (ret)Df171642000000000965800208
Arthur Shah (ret)Df184000000000000000000
Arthur Shah (ret)Df193100000000000000000
Ross Scott (ret)Df141042100000000001-5000
Ross Scott (ret)Df151041111000000001-33012
Ross Scott (ret)Df1661000000000000002118
Pedro Carvalho (ret)Fw15664100000000001-1000
Pedro Carvalho (ret)Fw162024140000000000000104
Pedro Carvalho (ret)Fw1716312060000000000003012
Pedro Carvalho (ret)Fw18166136153300000000005020
Pedro Carvalho (ret)Fw191322123000000000000104
Pedro Carvalho (ret)Fw20732000000000001-51114
Pedro Carvalho (ret)Fw2120000000000000001114
Rafael Hernandez (ret)Mf157000000000000000104
Rafael Hernandez (ret)Mf161986400000000001-14016
Rafael Hernandez (ret)Mf17168630000000000203012
Rafael Hernandez (ret)Mf185200000000000000208
Rafael Hernandez (ret)Mf193000000000000000104
Rafael Hernandez (ret)Mf203000000000000000000
Phillip Lee (ret)Mf15511000000000001-5208
Phillip Lee (ret)Mf161255200000000001-6000
Phillip Lee (ret)Mf178770000000000000208
Phillip Lee (ret)Mf185210000000000000000
Phillip Lee (ret)Mf194000000000000000208
Harrison Carroll (ret)Fw158431000000000000000
Harrison Carroll (ret)Fw162017113000000000000104
Harrison Carroll (ret)Fw17184124500000000001-33012
Harrison Carroll (ret)Fw18103117400000000001-5104
Harrison Carroll (ret)Fw1944200000000000000220
Harrison Carroll (ret)Fw20743000000000001-43012
Dennis Gordon (ret)Df153000000000000000000
Dennis Gordon (ret)Df16182110000000000003012
Dennis Gordon (ret)Df17175400000000091651-36126
Dennis Gordon (ret)Df181200000000000168992-3104
Sebastian Hernández (ret)Gk1530000011920000000000
Bryan Lane (ret)Fw152041256000000000000104
Bryan Lane (ret)Fw161948329220000000000208
Bryan Lane (ret)Fw17132817600000000003-44126
Bryan Lane (ret)Fw181510061185500000000003012
Bryan Lane (ret)Fw1914412160000000000003334
Bryan Lane (ret)Fw2014624784300000000104118
Bryan Lane (ret)Fw211662329000000000000208
Bryan Lane (ret)Fw22144931123300000000003012
Ashley Stephens (ret)Fw1516492661100000000005020
Ashley Stephens (ret)Fw1614442750000000000101114
Ashley Stephens (ret)Fw171776441100000000001-2208
Ashley Stephens (ret)Fw1813523380000000000003012
Ashley Stephens (ret)Fw195222000000000000104
Joe O'Brien (ret)Gk1616000001591312871600003224
Joe O'Brien (ret)Gk17230000023420430100100000104
Joe O'Brien (ret)Gk18400000241681010000000
Joe O'Brien (ret)Gk194000002114731252191-2104
Eli Adrei (ret)Sw16600000000000914100208
Eli Adrei (ret)Sw1716000000000002231121-53012
Eli Adrei (ret)Sw188000000000002151201-4104
Eli Adrei (ret)Sw19531000000000774600208
Eli Adrei (ret)Sw205000000000001156000104
Eli Adrei (ret)Sw2130000000000030900104
Wayne Humphreys (ret)Df166000000000000000208
Wayne Humphreys (ret)Df17202200000000000003012
Wayne Humphreys (ret)Df1814000000000002812002228
Wayne Humphreys (ret)Df1962200000000000003012
Wayne Humphreys (ret)Df20600000000000001-2104
Jose Maria Prieto (ret)Mf166210000000000000104
Jose Maria Prieto (ret)Mf171810600000000000003012
Jose Maria Prieto (ret)Mf181587100000000001-22118
Jose Maria Prieto (ret)Mf198110000000000000104
Jose Maria Prieto (ret)Mf207000000000000000208
Jose Maria Prieto (ret)Mf212000000000000000000
Jose Soria (ret)Fw163000000000000000208
Jose Soria (ret)Fw171218930000000000003012
Jose Soria (ret)Fw1833300000000000000110
Jose Soria (ret)Fw194000000000000000000
Jose Soria (ret)Fw204000000000000000208
Callum Kelly (ret)Mf166000000000000000208
Callum Kelly (ret)Mf17144300000000000003232
Callum Kelly (ret)Mf1874100000000000001114
Callum Kelly (ret)Mf192110000000000000000
Callum Kelly (ret)Mf20200000000000001-5000
Douglass George (ret)Df167000000000000010104
Douglass George (ret)Df17170000000000000004016
Douglass George (ret)Df185330000000000000104
Douglass George (ret)Df193000000000000010208
Douglass George (ret)Df203000000000000000104
Thomás Fernandes (ret)Mf16112113200000000001-1000
Thomás Fernandes (ret)Mf179168400000000001-5104
Thomás Fernandes (ret)Mf184000000000000000000
Ashton Robinson (ret)Sw16800000000000234142003012
Ashton Robinson (ret)Sw172000000000005200000
James Dohm (ret)Gk1730000019613606001-1104
James Dohm (ret)Gk181300000643331716001-1104
James Dohm (ret)Gk19500000433580000000000
James Dohm (ret)Gk201700000191163281631300003012
James Dohm (ret)Gk2119000001078819101900103012
James Dohm (ret)Gk22110000097752251400000110
James Dohm (ret)Gk23300000181170000000000
Kyung-Sam Shin (ret)Fw17700000000000001-1000
Kyung-Sam Shin (ret)Fw181294200000000001-4208
Nicolás Jiménez (ret)Mf17600000000000001-2208
Nicolás Jiménez (ret)Mf18191100000000000003122
Nicolás Jiménez (ret)Mf19129610000000000003122
Nicolás Jiménez (ret)Mf2016730000000000000000
Nicolás Jiménez (ret)Mf216222000000000000000
Brandon Williams (ret)Df176000000000000000104
Brandon Williams (ret)Df1819210000000000000000
Brandon Williams (ret)Df191062200000000002-33012
Brandon Williams (ret)Df201000000000000002-72118
Brandon Williams (ret)Df219553000000000000104
Brandon Williams (ret)Df227331210000003714002110
Luiz Cardoso (ret)Fw176000000000000000104
Luiz Cardoso (ret)Fw182038203000000000000208
Luiz Cardoso (ret)Fw191431164110000000000208
Luiz Cardoso (ret)Fw20143619310000000001-2000
Luiz Cardoso (ret)Fw211013820000000000102110
Luiz Cardoso (ret)Fw226221000000000000208
Daniel Phillips (ret)Df1750000000000000003012
Daniel Phillips (ret)Df182000000000000000000
Daniel Pinto (ret)Sw187000000000001104700104
Daniel Pinto (ret)Sw19192100000000020111500208
Daniel Pinto (ret)Sw201500000000000362221002118
Daniel Pinto (ret)Sw21110000000000016297007138
Júlio Araújo (ret)Df18600000000000001-3000
Júlio Araújo (ret)Df1920100000000000000104
Júlio Araújo (ret)Df20110000000000000004118
Júlio Araújo (ret)Df211665200000000493000104
Júlio Araújo (ret)Df22522100000000392200104
Júlio Araújo (ret)Df234000000000000000104
Patrick Lampton (ret)Df187000000000000000104
Patrick Lampton (ret)Df19172110000000000006024
Patrick Lampton (ret)Df2052221100000000103012
Patrick Lampton (ret)Df212000000000000000104
Philipp Schmid (ret)Mf186000000000000000104
Philipp Schmid (ret)Mf191510520000000000005020
Philipp Schmid (ret)Mf209161100000000000003012
Philipp Schmid (ret)Mf2122200000000000000110
Liam Young (ret)Gk1890000010289138260000208
Liam Young (ret)Gk191600000118962261500002110
Liam Young (ret)Gk20800000107773010370000208
Liam Young (ret)Gk216000006749180000000000
Liam Young (ret)Gk22400000123920200001114
Tom Richter (ret)Df182100000000000000000
Tom Richter (ret)Df191000000000000000000
Maximillian Koch (ret)Fw1996620000000000003122
Maximillian Koch (ret)Fw20172617400000000002-64016
Maximillian Koch (ret)Fw214420000000000000104
Louie Morris (ret)Fw19600000000000001-5104
Louie Morris (ret)Fw20183118600000000001-35020
Louie Morris (ret)Fw2110241650000000000001114
Louie Morris (ret)Fw228740000000000000208
Louie Morris (ret)Fw234430000000000000000
Kyle Moore (ret)Mf197330000000000000000
Kyle Moore (ret)Mf2016126100000000001-17130
Kyle Moore (ret)Mf21125200000000000003114
Kyle Moore (ret)Mf22131151000000000020208
Kyle Moore (ret)Mf2311973000000000010104
Kyle Moore (ret)Mf242000007341010000000
Michael Robson (ret)Fw191915810000000000002118
Michael Robson (ret)Fw206159100000000002-102118
Michael Robson (ret)Fw2113362150000000000000110
Michael Robson (ret)Fw2212281680000000000002220
Michael Robson (ret)Fw235831000000000000104
Barry Robertson (ret)Df19642000000000001-2104
Barry Robertson (ret)Df202000000000000000000
Barry Robertson (ret)Df213000000000000000000
Timothy Peters (ret)Df196541000000000000104
Timothy Peters (ret)Df202000000000000000000
Tony Mason (ret)Df206000000000000000208
Tony Mason (ret)Df211822000000000001-13122
Tony Mason (ret)Df2215732000000000000208
Tony Mason (ret)Df23131000000000012371003012
Tony Mason (ret)Df24143000000000000000110
Tony Mason (ret)Df253222000000000000000
Vegar Hanssen (ret)Mf20600000000000002-4208
Vegar Hanssen (ret)Mf21185000000000000005122
Vegar Hanssen (ret)Mf221220146000000000000208
Vegar Hanssen (ret)Mf231315104000000000000104
Vegar Hanssen (ret)Mf24795100000000002-1104
Vegar Hanssen (ret)Mf251000000000000000000
Simen Haugen (ret)Fw2086310000000000003012
Simen Haugen (ret)Fw21151710400000000002-4208
Simen Haugen (ret)Fw2216483081100000000003122
Simen Haugen (ret)Fw23152615200000000001-1104
Simen Haugen (ret)Fw24131582000000000010208
Simen Haugen (ret)Fw252551000000000000104
Edward Nelson (ret)Df2070000000000000101114
Edward Nelson (ret)Df211722000000000001-51114
Edward Nelson (ret)Df22110000000000000004016
Edward Nelson (ret)Df231373100000000001-1104
Edward Nelson (ret)Df246000000000000000104
Edward Nelson (ret)Df251000000000000000104
Lincoln Barker (ret)Fw205511000000000000208
Lee Clarke (ret)Mf203100000000000000000
Yegor Volkov (ret)Mf204000000000000000000
Yegor Volkov (ret)Mf212000000000000000000
Leon White (ret)Mf206330000000000000208
Leon White (ret)Mf215211110000000000208
Juan Palomo Martin (ret)Fw2043200000000000001114
Juan Palomo Martin (ret)Fw215111000000000010104
Juan Palomo Martin (ret)Fw226431000000000010104
Juan Palomo Martin (ret)Fw234000000000000000104
Archie Owen (ret)Fw202220000000000000104
Archie Owen (ret)Fw212000000000000000000
Charlie Dury (ret)Df216100000000000000208
Charlie Dury (ret)Df2217322000000000010208
Charlie Dury (ret)Df239222110000000000208
Charlie Dury (ret)Df249430000000000000000
Daire O'Neal (ret)Fw2193200000000000002118
Daire O'Neal (ret)Fw221614740000000000001114
Daire O'Neal (ret)Fw23131810300000000002-81114
Daire O'Neal (ret)Fw241716520000000000001114
Daire O'Neal (ret)Fw2510137500000000001-3000
Daire O'Neal (ret)Fw2611271812220000000000000
Cliff Wood (ret)Mf2181100000000000003114
Cliff Wood (ret)Mf22171100000000000002118
Cliff Wood (ret)Mf2319106200000000001-1000
Cliff Wood (ret)Mf241332164000000000000104
Cliff Wood (ret)Mf253200000000000000000
Cliff Wood (ret)Mf264000000000000000000
Viggo Hĺkansson (ret)Gk22160000012683439090000208
Viggo Hĺkansson (ret)Gk23210000013996431147001-21114
William Brown (ret)Mf21700000000000001-5104
William Brown (ret)Mf221653200000000001-5104
William Brown (ret)Mf236110000000000000104
William Brown (ret)Mf242100000000000000000
Jayden Reynolds (ret)Fw21732100000000001-3104
Jayden Reynolds (ret)Fw221462100000000001-5104
Jayden Reynolds (ret)Fw234520000000000000104
Jayden Reynolds (ret)Fw242000000000000000000
Luiz Cunha (ret)Df21100000000000030181-1104
Luiz Cunha (ret)Df22167400000000014694004016
Luiz Cunha (ret)Df2315251543300000000002118
Luiz Cunha (ret)Df2416761000000000000104
Evan Bentinck (brb)Df228000000000000000104
Evan Bentinck (brb)Df231522100000000002-53012
Evan Bentinck (brb)Df242153100000000001-1208
Evan Bentinck (brb)Df2515641000000000010000
Evan Bentinck (brb)Df261511100000000001-2208
Evan Bentinck (brb)Df273300000000000000000
Sofiane Bellet (ret)Sw22600000000000803100000
Sofiane Bellet (ret)Sw231500000000000167831-42118
Sofiane Bellet (ret)Sw241300000000000127701-4000
Sofiane Bellet (ret)Sw2510000000000001317800000
Sofiane Bellet (ret)Sw2690000000000015810000000
Sofiane Bellet (ret)Sw27300000147700016700000
Christopher Gascoigne (ret)Mf22600000000000001-3104
Christopher Gascoigne (ret)Mf2387410000000000003012
Gerald Smith (brb)Fw228110000000000000104
Gerald Smith (brb)Fw231511640000000000003232
Gerald Smith (brb)Fw24112513300000000001-21114
Gerald Smith (brb)Fw251532218000000000000000
Gerald Smith (brb)Fw2617543618000000000000000
Gerald Smith (brb)Fw271111000000000000000
Kenneth White (ret)Mf22400000000000002-8000
Harvey Allen (ret)Df225000000000000010208
Maximilian Lundin (ret)Mf229220000000000000000
Maximilian Lundin (ret)Mf236110000000000000000
Ye Li (ret)Mf22154210000000000005020
Ye Li (ret)Mf237552320000000000208
Ye Li (ret)Mf243100000000000000000
Victor Pereira (ret)Df226000000000000000104
Victor Pereira (ret)Df237000000000004221001114
Victor Pereira (ret)Df243000000000000000104
Giles Turner (brb)Fw237000000000000000208
Giles Turner (brb)Fw24121000000000000004126
Giles Turner (brb)Fw25131793000000000000104
Giles Turner (brb)Fw26164021900000000001-2208
Dave Cooper (brb)Mf236420004220000000000
Dave Cooper (brb)Mf241342000000000001-3208
Dave Cooper (brb)Mf25912950000000000000110
Dave Cooper (brb)Mf261676200000000001-2000
Dave Cooper (brb)Mf271020000000000001-10110
Dave Cooper (brb)Mf28211100000000001-1000
Bryan Burke (ret)Df235000000000000000104
Geoffrey Davies (ret)Fw23610000000000002-5000
Maximillian Schmidt (ret)Mf234000006151010000208
Jimmy Myers (ret)Df2330000000000000002118
Louie Parsons (ret)Gk2421000004828207160000104
Louie Parsons (ret)Gk2514000004431130000000104
Louie Parsons (ret)Gk2619000007153182110000208
Terry Hernandez (ret)Mf231034207110000000000208
Terry Hernandez (ret)Mf24197250243300000000002118
Terry Hernandez (ret)Mf251316121000000000000104
Terry Hernandez (ret)Mf266441000000000000208
Henry StoneGk2450000028141430300000110
Henry StoneGk2510000005829293030000000
Henry StoneGk269000004836124220000104
Henry StoneGk2718000009073171010000104
Henry StoneGk281600000493316202003-4104
Mohamed GilSw244000000000007730000110
Mohamed GilSw25150000000000022910510104
Mohamed GilSw26180000000000020011700104
Mohamed GilSw27180000000000028715600000
Mohamed GilSw28900000000000118641-4000
Wayne Spencer (ret)Df248000000000000000000
Wayne Spencer (ret)Df2520521000000000000104
Wayne Spencer (ret)Df261132000000000002-3208
Wayne Spencer (ret)Df274000000000000000104
Wayne Spencer (ret)Df282000000000000000000
William GascoigneDf248000000000000000000
William GascoigneDf2520220000000000010104
William GascoigneDf261554311000000001-23012
William GascoigneDf27151063220000000000000
William GascoigneDf281033000000000001-1000
William GascoigneDf291000000000000000000
Filippo Rossi (ret)Mf2482000000000000000110
Filippo Rossi (ret)Mf2515121160000000000005130
Michael O'DonnellFw248000000000000000104
Michael O'DonnellFw25171183000000000000000
Michael O'DonnellFw26165128800000000002-43012
Michael O'DonnellFw27122920732000000002-4104
Michael O'DonnellFw2871914400000000001-4000
Michael O'DonnellFw291000000000000000000
Joe Brown (ret)Sw24110000000000045241-13012
Jannick Peters (ret)Fw2491283000000000000104
Reuven Avraham (ret)Mf248422000000000000000
Reuven Avraham (ret)Mf251000000000000000000
Magnus Johansen (brb)Mf241114103000000000000208
Magnus Johansen (brb)Mf252030239440000000000000
Magnus Johansen (brb)Mf2617331100000000000000
Magnus Johansen (brb)Mf275100000000000000000
Nigel ClarkeDf259000000000000000104
Nigel ClarkeDf2619432100000000000104
Nigel ClarkeDf27115400000000000003114
Nigel ClarkeDf2813330000000000000000
Nigel ClarkeDf291000000000000000000
Jermaine MonkhouseDf259110000000000000104
Jermaine MonkhouseDf261754200000000002-1000
Jermaine MonkhouseDf27642100000000001-3000
Jermaine MonkhouseDf285210000000000000000
Mark CockhamMf2510110000000000000104
Mark CockhamMf2616521000000000000104
Mark CockhamMf277320000000000000000
Mark CockhamMf28101072000000000000104
Mark CockhamMf291000000000000000000
Erling HaugeFw2590000000000000002110
Erling HaugeFw2613832000000000000208
Erling HaugeFw271318102000000000000208
Erling HaugeFw28183621811000000001-1000
Erling HaugeFw294852000000000000104
Giles Hussain (brb)Fw27816102000000000000000
Thomas CharltonDf269220000000000000000
Thomas CharltonDf2719210000000000000000
Thomas CharltonDf281611000000000001-1000
Thomas CharltonDf294000000000000000000
Gaëtan AdamMf268000000000000000000
Gaëtan AdamMf271742100000000001-13012
Gaëtan AdamMf28181232000000000000208
Gaëtan AdamMf29233100000000001-3000
Fernando NevesFw2673210000000000001114
Fernando NevesFw27171152000000000000208
Fernando NevesFw281539237000000000000000
Fernando NevesFw29422116440000000000000
Ethan Dunn (ret)Gk2610000017980000000000
Jacob HarewoodDf267000000000000000000
Jacob HarewoodDf2719220000000000000000
Jacob HarewoodDf2817641000000000000000
Jacob HarewoodDf294100000000000000000
Marco VedderMf268100000000000000104
Marco VedderMf271821000000000001-41114
Marco VedderMf281812920000000000003012
Marco VedderMf294321000000000000000
Algenon Jackson (ret)Fw262000000000000000000
Algenon Jackson (ret)Fw273000000000000000000
Alistair Mason (brb)Fw261329204000000000000104
Valentin Antoine (brb)Gk27500000261511000001-1000
Valentin Antoine (brb)Gk28300000231580000000000
Gabriel MartinSw274000000000001064700000
Gabriel MartinSw28150000000000022213200104
Gabriel MartinSw29400000000000804200000
Victor JensenFw2770000000000000003012
Victor JensenFw281417103000000000000208
Victor JensenFw293442000000000000000
Luis GutiérrezFw27103220610000000002-4000
Luis GutiérrezFw281857391622000000002-1000
Luis GutiérrezFw2941372000000000000000
Martin HuntMf278100000000000000000
Martin HuntMf2818222000000000000104
Martin HuntMf294100000000000000000
Stewart Lennon (brb)Mf273111000000000000000
Harrison HollandGk2930000012660000000000
Fernando RojasDf289110000000000000000
Fernando RojasDf29400000000000001-1000
Alvaro RodríguezMf288211000000000000104
Alvaro RodríguezMf293000000000000000000
Tony Brown (ret)Df283000000000000000000
Agustin López (ret)Mf28200000000000001-2000
Gregg Baldwin (brb)Mf28700000000000001-1104
Ben Read (brb)Fw288641100000000000000
Kian HamiltonDf288000000000000000104
Carl BergDf2810222000000000000000
Carl BergDf29400000000000001-2104
Luke MarshallGk28400000201370000000000
Luke MarshallGk29300000261791010000000
Felix EliassonGk28500000141220000000000
Noel IvarssonFw292000000000000000000
Tim BaumannSw29200000000000552600104
Ignacio GomezDf292000000000000000000
Jacob ClarkMf292000000000000000000
 

 
 
Terms and Conditions