MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Thursday, April 26th, 2018 - 07:46:33 AM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Teams
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Lewes FC
Dave Dohm
 
Historical Record: 426-179-201 (0.640)
Current Season: 10-4-2 (0.750)
Bank 708 / CP 41
Captain: Alfie Eton-Hogg
Team Awards
9 League Titles
5 FA Cup Titles
4 FA Shield Titles
3 Alan Parr Cup Titles
 

All Season Statistics

PlayerPSMSTKSTGGPKSTPKGSASVGAPKSAPKSVPKGAASWSSWIIFTYCRCDP
Daniele Gallo (ret)Gk11000003120000000000
Daniele Gallo (ret)Gk21600000221750000000000
Daniele Gallo (ret)Gk323000007846325050000000
Daniele Gallo (ret)Gk49000006142194220000000
Daniele Gallo (ret)Gk530000013850000000000
Brandon McIntyre (ret)Gk126000006036243030000104
Brandon McIntyre (ret)Gk213000004025151100000000
Mason Long (ret)Sw120000000000001236110208
Mason Long (ret)Sw2500000000000361500000
Raul Gutiérrez (ret)Sw1500000000000763900104
Raul Gutiérrez (ret)Sw2700000000000543100104
Raul Gutiérrez (ret)Sw3144210000000013700000
Raul Gutiérrez (ret)Sw4500000000000814700104
Brian Santos (ret)Df119970000000000000208
Brian Santos (ret)Df241000000000000000110
Noah Taylor (ret)Df1171062000000000010104
Noah Taylor (ret)Df27210000000000000104
Noah Taylor (ret)Df31110000000000000000
Ethan White (ret)Df12112104000000000000000
Ethan White (ret)Df218843000000000000104
Ethan White (ret)Df3156300000000000003012
Ethan White (ret)Df41000000000000000000
Alexander Foster (ret)Df113221000000000000000
Alexander Foster (ret)Df21200000000000001-2104
Alexander Foster (ret)Df35000000000000000000
Ashton Adams (ret)Df17110000000000000000
Ashton Adams (ret)Df21610740000000000003012
Ashton Adams (ret)Df32010720000000000000110
Ashton Adams (ret)Df49543000000000000000
Nathan Stephens (ret)Mf1222816800000000001-44016
Nathan Stephens (ret)Mf2193321800000000001-20110
Nathan Stephens (ret)Mf31819136000000000000104
Nathan Stephens (ret)Mf42000000000000000000
Logan McCallum (ret)Mf11626174000000000000000
Billy Wood (ret)Mf1963000000000001-3104
Billy Wood (ret)Mf22000000000000000000
Tom Honore (ret)Mf1162214300000000002-3104
Tom Honore (ret)Mf21013920000000000000110
Tom Honore (ret)Mf31000000000000000000
Nolan Bocquet (ret)Mf12016103000000000000104
Nolan Bocquet (ret)Mf22329186000000000000104
Nolan Bocquet (ret)Mf3182315400000000001-1104
Nolan Bocquet (ret)Mf41573100000000001-2000
Nolan Bocquet (ret)Mf5321100000000001-3000
Louis Gibson (ret)Mf18000000000000010000
Louis Gibson (ret)Mf21828173000000000000104
Louis Gibson (ret)Mf3772000000000001-5000
Nolan Le guen (ret)Fw1181915944000000001-4104
Nolan Le guen (ret)Fw218171040000000000003114
Nolan Le guen (ret)Fw32000000000000000104
Andrew Jackson (ret)Fw11821133000000000000104
Gianluca Ricci (ret)Fw11417123000000000000208
Gianluca Ricci (ret)Fw2202212400000000001-22118
Gianluca Ricci (ret)Fw31329185000000000000208
Colm Clarke (ret)Fw13630000000000000000
Colm Clarke (ret)Fw23421100000000000000
Jamie Turner (ret)Fw11611103210000000000104
Jamie Turner (ret)Fw22229196420000000010000
Jamie Turner (ret)Fw31724168000000000000104
Jamie Turner (ret)Fw4129930000000000002220
Jamie Turner (ret)Fw53553000000000000000
Oran White (ret)Fw14110100000000000000
Oran White (ret)Fw2500000000000001-4104
Oran White (ret)Fw3151071100000000000000
Oran White (ret)Fw45110000000000000000
Aaron Cook (ret)Df14000000000000000000
Aaron Cook (ret)Df2700000000000001-2000
Aaron Cook (ret)Df31764000000000002-1104
Aaron Cook (ret)Df419742000000000000104
Aaron Cook (ret)Df540000000000000003012
Paul Browne (ret)Sw216000000000001015600208
Paul Browne (ret)Sw313000000000001185300104
Paul Browne (ret)Sw4100000000000301300000
Diego Prieto (ret)Df21051000000000001-2104
Liam Thompson (ret)Df26200000000000000104
Liam Thompson (ret)Df35000000000000000000
Liam Thompson (ret)Df415321000000000000000
Liam Thompson (ret)Df54200000000000000000
Gabriel Jackson (ret)Df26000000000000000104
Gabriel Jackson (ret)Df35000000000000000000
Gabriel Jackson (ret)Df411000000000000000000
Gabriel Jackson (ret)Df513100000000000000104
Gabriel Jackson (ret)Df61221000000000000104
Edward Miller (ret)Mf26100000000000000000
Edward Miller (ret)Mf311210000000000000000
Edward Miller (ret)Mf4157520000000000000110
Edward Miller (ret)Mf5181185000000000000208
Edward Miller (ret)Mf62000000000000000000
Sean Gordon (ret)Mf24000000000000000000
Sean Gordon (ret)Mf37110000000000000000
Sean Gordon (ret)Mf47110000000000000000
Sean Gordon (ret)Mf56430000000000000000
Joshua Jones (ret)Fw25111000000000000000
Billy Holland (ret)Fw260000000000000000110
Billy Holland (ret)Fw36000000000000000000
Billy Holland (ret)Fw411863110000000000000
Billy Holland (ret)Fw57951000000000000208
Reece Gray (ret)Mf22000000000000000000
Gabriel Hughes (ret)Df212200000000000000000
Gabriel Hughes (ret)Df310110000000000000104
Andrew Shaw (ret)Sw21000000000009200000
Connor Marshall (ret)Sw8100000000000412700000
Zak King (ret)Mf32019114000000000000208
Zak King (ret)Mf4212415100000000000000110
Zak King (ret)Mf51064100000000001-50110
Zak King (ret)Mf630000000000000000110
Jacob Graham (ret)Fw3202714400000000001-12110
Jacob Graham (ret)Fw41883110000000001-12228
Jacob Graham (ret)Fw5135331100000000002118
Arsenio Mora (ret)Gk34000002110111010000000
Arsenio Mora (ret)Gk416000008249336150010000
Arsenio Mora (ret)Gk51900000734726606001-5000
Arsenio Mora (ret)Gk611000004532133120000000
Arsenio Mora (ret)Gk7400000181261100010000
Arsenio Mora (ret)Gk820000012931010000000
Corey Thomas (ret)Sw3500000000000742200104
Corey Thomas (ret)Sw4150000000000020711100104
Corey Thomas (ret)Sw5600000000000915300000
Corey Thomas (ret)Sw6100000000000181000000
Ryan Bailey (ret)Fw35000000000000000000
Ryan Bailey (ret)Fw4156420000000000001114
Ryan Bailey (ret)Fw52029209110000000000000
Ryan Bailey (ret)Fw6173425112200000000004016
Ryan Bailey (ret)Fw771690000000000000000
Ryan Bailey (ret)Fw81000000000000000000
Patrick Oliver (ret)Df46110000000000000000
Patrick Oliver (ret)Df51222000000000003-51114
Patrick Oliver (ret)Df66420000000000000000
Knut Bakke (ret)Fw43110000000000000000
Knut Bakke (ret)Fw51916620000000000201114
Knut Bakke (ret)Fw6216642145200000000004016
Knut Bakke (ret)Fw717584020119000000001-53012
Knut Bakke (ret)Fw8196435120000000000001114
Knut Bakke (ret)Fw93631000000000000000
Roger Green (ret)Df450000000000000000110
Roger Green (ret)Df51600000000000002-7208
Roger Green (ret)Df65220000000000000000
Florian Huber (ret)Mf46320000000000000000
Florian Huber (ret)Mf519131120000000000004126
Florian Huber (ret)Mf619177300000000001-1104
Florian Huber (ret)Mf79108100000000003-101114
Charles Olson (ret)Mf46000000000000000000
Charles Olson (ret)Mf51923188000000000000208
Charles Olson (ret)Mf61619145000000000000104
Charles Olson (ret)Mf719291520000000000100110
Charles Olson (ret)Mf81117112000000000000000
Thomas Dawson (ret)Fw411830000000000000104
Thomas Dawson (ret)Fw51737231365000000001-5208
Thomas Dawson (ret)Fw6112313311000000002-3104
Ryan Marshall (ret)Df416530000000000000000
Ryan Marshall (ret)Df520432000000000000000
Ryan Marshall (ret)Df6174400000000000102118
Ryan Marshall (ret)Df77650000000000000000
Jack Graham (ret)Fw53000000000000000104
Jack Graham (ret)Fw6192017421000000001-4208
Jack Graham (ret)Fw71017142000000000000000
Luca Ricci (ret)Mf58211000000000000208
Luca Ricci (ret)Mf62073100000000001-24016
Luca Ricci (ret)Mf71920143000000000000208
Luca Ricci (ret)Mf8213219500000000001-14016
Luca Ricci (ret)Mf9152110300000000001-1208
Luca Ricci (ret)Mf1097320000000000002110
Glen Fox (ret)Gk57000002919107250000000
Glen Fox (ret)Gk61700000875433817001-1000
Glen Fox (ret)Gk72400000145116291028001-4000
Glen Fox (ret)Gk82900000125105209270000000
Glen Fox (ret)Gk915000008768194040000000
Glen Fox (ret)Gk1050000012753120000000
Rhys Stewart (ret)Sw5196310000000012389005020
Rhys Stewart (ret)Sw61600000000000273164000220
Rhys Stewart (ret)Sw7600000000000502600104
Maxime Lang (ret)Df57000000000000000208
Maxime Lang (ret)Df6190000000000000001114
Maxime Lang (ret)Df71675100000000001-54016
Maxime Lang (ret)Df8222115511000000002-1000
Maxime Lang (ret)Df917430000000000000208
Maxime Lang (ret)Df1012210000000004200000
Thomas Ryan (ret)Fw5332000000000001-4000
Thomas Ryan (ret)Fw6161610420000000002-5000
Thomas Ryan (ret)Fw719483213220000000000208
Thomas Ryan (ret)Fw8795100000000001-53114
Rhys Hunter (ret)Mf101000000000000000000
Mark Howard (ret)Mf52100000000000000000
Harley Cook (ret)Mf51365100000000001-3208
Harley Cook (ret)Mf617219100000000001-13122
Harley Cook (ret)Mf71020000000000002-2104
Harley Cook (ret)Mf85000000000000010000
Tae-Hyun Jeong (ret)Mf561071000000000000000
Tae-Hyun Jeong (ret)Mf6643000000000001-2208
Tae-Hyun Jeong (ret)Mf72000000000000000000
Gabriel Stewart (ret)Df65000000000000000208
Gabriel Stewart (ret)Df71952000000000002-4208
Gabriel Stewart (ret)Df8700000000000001-5000
Gabriel Stewart (ret)Df93100000000000000000
João Ferreira (ret)Fw66322000000000000104
João Ferreira (ret)Fw71294100000000002-9104
João Ferreira (ret)Fw81064100000000001-43012
João Ferreira (ret)Fw992315200000000001-3104
Harley Whelan (ret)Df62210620000000000001114
Harley Whelan (ret)Df7194100000000000005122
Harley Whelan (ret)Df89310000000000000000
Oliver Ryan (ret)Mf680000000000000003114
Oliver Ryan (ret)Mf72013920000000000003012
Oliver Ryan (ret)Mf818261810430000000000208
Oliver Ryan (ret)Mf9142216600000000002-71114
Oliver Ryan (ret)Mf1017109400000000001-1208
Oliver Ryan (ret)Mf111110000000000000104
Sean O'Neill (ret)Sw6200000000000391400104
Sean O'Neill (ret)Sw7172110000000010240003012
Sean O'Neill (ret)Sw82011000000000178108003012
Sean O'Neill (ret)Sw924100000000003342412-4208
Sean O'Neill (ret)Sw1017000000000003602131-5208
Sean O'Neill (ret)Sw113100000000000000000
Damien Larue (ret)Mf62000000000000010000
Blair Graham (ret)Df63000000000000000000
Blair Graham (ret)Df71642000000000001-2208
Blair Graham (ret)Df89200000000000000000
Jake Mills (ret)Fw7641000000000001-21114
Jake Mills (ret)Fw819107200000000001-3208
Jake Mills (ret)Fw91737278000000000000104
Jake Mills (ret)Fw1014361740000000000000110
Jake Mills (ret)Fw112110000000000000000
Axel Costa (ret)Mf78752000000000000208
Axel Costa (ret)Mf8191611400000000001-3000
Axel Costa (ret)Mf99320000000000000104
Luca Cooper (ret)Df730000000000000004220
Luca Cooper (ret)Df82021000000000001-1104
Luca Cooper (ret)Df91143000000000001-1000
Luca Cooper (ret)Df10510000000000001-2104
Evan McCarthy (ret)Fw7221000000000001-4000
Louie Cox (ret)Mf76531000000000010208
Louie Cox (ret)Mf86761000000000000000
Gavin O'Neal (ret)Df814111000000000000208
Gavin O'Neal (ret)Df9221082110000000000208
Gavin O'Neal (ret)Df10231110252000000002-2208
Gavin O'Neal (ret)Df11149811000000000003342
Gavin O'Neal (ret)Df126100000000000000000
Hernan Rossi (ret)Fw7112815522000000001-1104
Hernan Rossi (ret)Fw825844513220000000000104
Hernan Rossi (ret)Fw92169411475000000002-15122
Hernan Rossi (ret)Fw10141812400000000001-1104
Hernan Rossi (ret)Fw111000000000000000000
Charlie Thompson (ret)Df82000000000000000000
Toby Begum (ret)Fw8832200000000001-1000
Toby Begum (ret)Fw920281840000000000003012
Toby Begum (ret)Fw10132317400000000002-50110
Toby Begum (ret)Fw11103925700000000001-5000
Toby Begum (ret)Fw122000000000000000000
Kian Owen (ret)Gk91300000298215050000000
Giuseppe Romano (ret)Df85000000000000000000
Giuseppe Romano (ret)Df91900000000000002-4000
Giuseppe Romano (ret)Df10201000000000000004016
Giuseppe Romano (ret)Df111776555000000002-3208
Giuseppe Romano (ret)Df12911100000000002-82118
Giuseppe Romano (ret)Df1313310000000000000104
Giuseppe Romano (ret)Df141000000000000000000
Zak Wilkinson (ret)Fw8112114400000000001-13012
Zak Wilkinson (ret)Fw91100000000000000000
Finlay Stevenson (ret)Df111000000000000000000
Sacha Blondel (ret)Fw1110181010000000000001114
Sacha Blondel (ret)Fw12916103000000000000104
Kieran Miller (ret)Sw11150000000000019811610104
Kieran Miller (ret)Sw1230000000000047241-3000
Kieran Miller (ret)Sw131000000000004200000
Örkény Deák (ret)Df128000000000000000104
Romain Lacaze (ret)Mf85410000000000000000
Romain Lacaze (ret)Mf92013114000000000000000
Romain Lacaze (ret)Mf1020127200000000001-2208
Romain Lacaze (ret)Mf11192013100000000001-50110
Romain Lacaze (ret)Mf121834222000000000000104
Romain Lacaze (ret)Mf1373210000000000001114
Taylor Gray (ret)Mf8161880000000000000104
Taylor Gray (ret)Mf9151814332000000001-2104
Taylor Gray (ret)Mf102567461554000000001-23012
Taylor Gray (ret)Mf112136231043000000001-1208
Taylor Gray (ret)Mf1283311100000000003012
Riley Peters (ret)Fw973000000000000001114
Riley Peters (ret)Fw102021154000000000000208
Riley Peters (ret)Fw111644349000000000000208
Riley Peters (ret)Fw121971408000000000010208
Riley Peters (ret)Fw1321683490000000000101114
Riley Peters (ret)Fw142221000000000000000
Harvey Cole (ret)Fw93000000000000000000
Harvey Cole (ret)Fw102021154000000000000208
Harvey Cole (ret)Fw111842298000000000000208
Harvey Cole (ret)Fw12207245163200000000002118
Harvey Cole (ret)Fw1320492630000000000100110
Harvey Cole (ret)Fw141310000000000000000
Jacob Smith (ret)Mf91000000000000000000
Bailey Harding (ret)Df95000000000000000208
Bailey Harding (ret)Df10182200000000000005130
Bailey Harding (ret)Df1118431000000000010208
Bailey Harding (ret)Df1222221000000000000208
Bailey Harding (ret)Df13214310000000000001224
Bailey Harding (ret)Df147200000000000000000
Bae Yoon (ret)Fw105330000000000000104
Bae Yoon (ret)Fw114762220000000000000
William Pearce (ret)Mf917211641100000000003232
William Pearce (ret)Mf10643000000000002-6000
Daniel Davidson (ret)Fw971061000000000000104
Daniel Davidson (ret)Fw10216235933000000001-5000
Daniel Davidson (ret)Fw112378521343000000002-5208
Daniel Davidson (ret)Fw121647297110000000000208
Daniel Davidson (ret)Fw134543000000000000000
Evan Clark (ret)Sw10300000000000683000000
Evan Clark (ret)Sw1118110000000001527200000
Evan Clark (ret)Sw1221000000000004352581-26126
Evan Clark (ret)Sw1324000000000003882561-2000
Evan Clark (ret)Sw141811000000000275162004016
Evan Clark (ret)Sw153000000000002200000
James Turner (ret)Mf106110000000000000208
James Turner (ret)Mf1115841000000000000000
James Turner (ret)Mf123420000000000000104
Riley Sutherland (ret)Mf1081100000000000000110
Riley Sutherland (ret)Mf11187610000000000003012
Riley Sutherland (ret)Mf1219191230000000000006126
Riley Sutherland (ret)Mf1318188100000000001-14126
Riley Sutherland (ret)Mf148542000000000000000
Riley Sutherland (ret)Mf151000000000000000000
Elias Beerman (ret)Df106000000000000000104
Elias Beerman (ret)Df116110000000000000104
Jean Lafon (ret)Df10510000000000001-1000
Seiichi Ito (ret)Gk1026000001551312410370000000
Seiichi Ito (ret)Gk1129000001401162411110002-4000
Seiichi Ito (ret)Gk12400000141131010000000
Robert Ali (ret)Df10200000000000001-5000
Fernando da Costa (ret)Mf115421000000000000000
Fernando da Costa (ret)Mf12201183000000000000104
Fernando da Costa (ret)Mf13411000000000001-1000
Logan Reid (ret)Df115110000000000000104
Logan Reid (ret)Df121921000000000002-1208
Logan Reid (ret)Df1322774110000000010104
Logan Reid (ret)Df142544000000000001-45020
Logan Reid (ret)Df151232111000000001-5104
Logan Reid (ret)Df16686100000000001-5000
Simen Kristiansen (ret)Mf113220000000000000104
Simen Kristiansen (ret)Mf12201030000000000000104
Simen Kristiansen (ret)Mf1318151150000000000002118
Simen Kristiansen (ret)Mf14172111500000000002-2104
Bradley Ali (ret)Gk1426000001661402641300001114
Bradley Ali (ret)Gk15220000011396174130000208
Bradley Ali (ret)Gk1630000012482020000000
Charlie Daly (ret)Mf117100000000000000208
Wilhelm Nyman (ret)Df167430000000000000000
Wilhelm Nyman (ret)Df172000000000000000000
Patrick Dunn (ret)Fw1321402970000000000003012
Patrick Dunn (ret)Fw14175226500000000001-1104
Kieran Bailey (ret)Fw1116341840000000000000110
Kieran Bailey (ret)Fw1224745110110000000000208
Kieran Bailey (ret)Fw13301036114220000000000000
Kieran Bailey (ret)Fw14165128700000000001-3000
Kieran Bailey (ret)Fw1519473053200000000002118
Simon Mason (ret)Df111000000000000000000
Oleg Ivanov (ret)Mf113210000000000000000
Oleg Ivanov (ret)Mf123000000000000000000
Hayden Robson (ret)Df124220000000000000000
Hayden Robson (ret)Df13194110000000000001114
Hayden Robson (ret)Df142010000000000001-13012
Hayden Robson (ret)Df151900000000000001-5208
Hayden Robson (ret)Df162011720000000000002118
Hayden Robson (ret)Df1713000000000000000208
Hayden Robson (ret)Df184222000000000000000
Shayne Stretch (ret)Mf122111000000000000104
Rodrigo Cohen (ret)Fw127220000000000000000
Rodrigo Cohen (ret)Fw1342200000000000000110
George Heskey (ret)Gk122600000187165227160000104
George Heskey (ret)Gk13350000017714928115600002118
George Heskey (ret)Gk14500000231761010000104
Jay Roberts (ret)Df124000000000000000000
Jay Roberts (ret)Df13163210000000000003122
Jay Roberts (ret)Df147110000000000000104
Jay Roberts (ret)Df151000000000000000104
Fernando Martínez (ret)Sw133000000000007400000
Fernando Martínez (ret)Sw1417110000000002161101-51114
Fernando Martínez (ret)Sw1525000000000004813091-1104
Fernando Martínez (ret)Sw161622200000000241147001114
Fernando Martínez (ret)Sw17500000000000895000208
Andrew Bailey (ret)Fw1261053000000000000000
Andrew Bailey (ret)Fw13192616500000000001-5208
Andrew Bailey (ret)Fw14194124700000000001-23012
Andrew Bailey (ret)Fw15174224300000000002-3208
Andrew Bailey (ret)Fw161019112000000000000104
Andrew Bailey (ret)Fw17611520000000000000110
Leonardo Ferreyra (ret)Mf1315131020000000000003012
Leonardo Ferreyra (ret)Mf141711920000000000003122
Leonardo Ferreyra (ret)Mf1512651000000000000104
Leonardo Ferreyra (ret)Mf162000000000000000000
Finn McDonald (ret)Df127110000000000000000
Finn McDonald (ret)Df131000000000000000000
Dylan Boyle (ret)Fw121111000000000000000
Robert Maguire (ret)Sw1320000000000011400000
Julien Moret (ret)Mf136111000000000000000
Julien Moret (ret)Mf14197520000000000004016
Julien Moret (ret)Mf151633100000000002-23012
Julien Moret (ret)Mf161840000000000002-4000
Julien Moret (ret)Mf1725593492200000000103012
Julien Moret (ret)Mf189000000000000000104
Moritz Fuchs (ret)Fw1364200000000000002118
Moritz Fuchs (ret)Fw14202210100000000001-2208
Moritz Fuchs (ret)Fw151443337100000000000104
Moritz Fuchs (ret)Fw1618392210110000000000000
Moritz Fuchs (ret)Fw17185436922000000001-2208
Moritz Fuchs (ret)Fw18103120400000000001-3104
Jules Ly (ret)Mf13275037103300000000007138
Jules Ly (ret)Mf142442266220000000000208
Jules Ly (ret)Mf156430000000000000104
Hugo Claes (ret)Fw137531000000000000000
Hugo Claes (ret)Fw141921103000000000000104
Hugo Claes (ret)Fw151337257000000000000000
Hugo Claes (ret)Fw16614102000000000000208
Hugo Claes (ret)Fw177752000000000000104
Ernest Reyes (ret)Df181000000000000000000
Liam O'Neil (ret)Gk16400000191630000000104
Juan Marin (ret)Fw131000000000000000000
Luca Milne (ret)Df1430000000000000000110
Luca Milne (ret)Df151911100000000002-4208
Luca Milne (ret)Df161600000000000001-3000
Luca Milne (ret)Df172111111000000001-3000
Luca Milne (ret)Df18175310000000000003012
Luca Milne (ret)Df197221000000000000000
Reuben Hanny (ret)Mf142000000000000000000
Ryan Black (ret)Fw142272431221000000001-43012
Ryan Black (ret)Fw15113222311000000001-5208
Ryan Black (ret)Fw16518134000000000000104
Connor Muir (ret)Df145110000000000000000
Connor Muir (ret)Df15192100000000000003012
Connor Muir (ret)Df168100000000000000104
Jose Carlos Marquez (ret)Fw143110000000000010000
Jose Carlos Marquez (ret)Fw1519181510000000000003012
Jose Carlos Marquez (ret)Fw16203120611000000001-1104
Jose Carlos Marquez (ret)Fw1723724361100000000005020
Jose Carlos Marquez (ret)Fw182410865204400000000105020
Jose Carlos Marquez (ret)Fw19724195000000000000104
Ye Zhào (ret)Gk1511000001679101002-3000
Ye Zhào (ret)Gk161900000957223615002-6104
Ye Zhào (ret)Gk1726000001581332541300005020
Ye Zhào (ret)Gk182700000125100253030020208
Ye Zhào (ret)Gk1930000073410100000110
Dylan Gray (ret)Df141000000000000000000
Bailey Bate (ret)Mf1580000000000000001114
Bailey Bate (ret)Mf1619660000000000000208
Bailey Bate (ret)Mf1716530000000000000000
Bailey Bate (ret)Mf18211042000000000000104
Bailey Bate (ret)Mf191929211054000000001-42118
Bailey Bate (ret)Mf207651000000000000104
Larry Cabral (ret)Df158000000000000000104
Larry Cabral (ret)Df16203300000000000003012
Larry Cabral (ret)Df1718000000000000000104
Larry Cabral (ret)Df1823850000000000000104
Larry Cabral (ret)Df19182200000000000000110
Larry Cabral (ret)Df206310000000000000104
Max Doherty (ret)Df1512320000000000000104
Joseph Hayes (ret)Mf151000000000000000000
Karl O'Donnell (ret)Mf151814900000000000000110
Karl O'Donnell (ret)Mf165200000000000000104
Corey Smith (ret)Sw1510000000000012300104
Corey Smith (ret)Sw161910000000000562700104
Corey Smith (ret)Sw17231100000000055136700208
Corey Smith (ret)Sw18240000000000046529800104
Corey Smith (ret)Sw19183200000000034319500000
Corey Smith (ret)Sw20500000000000612700000
Lucero Villalobos (ret)Mf151110000000000000000
Steven Phillips (ret)Fw163110000000000000000
Joshua Marsh (ret)Mf163000000000000000000
Joshua Marsh (ret)Mf171663200000000002-61114
Leon Hoffmann (ret)Df162000000000000000000
Leon Hoffmann (ret)Df1717000000000000000000
Leon Hoffmann (ret)Df181141000000000001-5104
Leon Hoffmann (ret)Df192353311000000001-12228
Leon Hoffmann (ret)Df2017311110000000000104
Leon Hoffmann (ret)Df218321000000000000000
Alon Klein (ret)Fw161739258000000000000208
Alon Klein (ret)Fw171235249000000000000104
Alon Klein (ret)Fw182000000000000000000
Danny Harvey (ret)Mf16131393100000000000000
Danny Harvey (ret)Mf178862000000000000104
Cheng Gao (ret)Fw166330000000000000104
Cheng Gao (ret)Fw171930196000000000000208
Cheng Gao (ret)Fw182262386000000000000104
Cheng Gao (ret)Fw19164223400000000002-53012
Cheng Gao (ret)Fw2017523140000000000004016
Sang Kyu Lim (ret)Mf181242000000000001-53012
Yoshio Fujiwara (ret)Fw161100000000000000000
Moritz Lange (ret)Df174000000000000000104
Moritz Lange (ret)Df181722000000000003-5000
Moritz Lange (ret)Df1917221000000000000104
Moritz Lange (ret)Df201432000000000001-33012
Moritz Lange (ret)Df211143100000000282010104
Moritz Lange (ret)Df221000000000000000000
Tom Bailey (ret)Mf174210000000000000000
Tom Bailey (ret)Mf1819221000000000000104
Tom Bailey (ret)Mf1911761000000000000104
Tom Bailey (ret)Mf201000000000000000000
Lior Yitzchak (ret)Fw174330000000000000000
Lior Yitzchak (ret)Fw18203419500000000001-4208
Lior Yitzchak (ret)Fw192662377000000000000000
Lior Yitzchak (ret)Fw2021734011110000000000104
Lior Yitzchak (ret)Fw21822154000000000000000
Alex Cox (ret)Mf172116113000000000010104
Alex Cox (ret)Mf18100000000000001-5000
Leon Burgess (ret)Gk172000002110000000000
çngel Gabriel Martínez (ret)Fw176330000000000000000
çngel Gabriel Martínez (ret)Fw1818241450000000000004016
çngel Gabriel Martínez (ret)Fw1923562760000000000000110
çngel Gabriel Martínez (ret)Fw20228957154400000000103012
çngel Gabriel Martínez (ret)Fw211842297000000000000208
çngel Gabriel Martínez (ret)Fw227831000000000000000
Ian St.Hubbins (ret)Fw17935214000000000000000
Ian St.Hubbins (ret)Fw1871711500000000001-3000
Nicola Esposito (ret)Gk18300000241770000000000
Nicola Esposito (ret)Gk192000003300000000000
Gabriel Anderson (ret)Df173000000000000000104
Terry Jones (ret)Gk172000001010000000000
Kylian Chapelle (ret)Mf184000000000000000000
Kylian Chapelle (ret)Mf1920710000000000000208
Kylian Chapelle (ret)Mf20133100000000000002220
Kylian Chapelle (ret)Mf214000000000000000000
Stewart Heskey (ret)Fw185531000000000000208
Stewart Heskey (ret)Fw19203216400000000002-1104
Stewart Heskey (ret)Fw2024674372200000000002228
Stewart Heskey (ret)Fw21175135600000000001-11114
Stewart Heskey (ret)Fw2218553470000000000002118
Stewart Heskey (ret)Fw2392312100000000001-3000
Reuven Tal (ret)Df186100000000000000000
Reuven Tal (ret)Df1920322000000000000104
Reuven Tal (ret)Df201411000000000002-43012
Reuven Tal (ret)Df2117100000000000020208
Reuven Tal (ret)Df221110000000000000000
Robert Lewis (ret)Sw182000000000000010000
Robert Lewis (ret)Sw191900000000000110491-13012
Robert Lewis (ret)Sw20200000000000046127200000
Robert Lewis (ret)Sw212411100000000437269004016
Robert Lewis (ret)Sw22200000000000038322800208
Robert Lewis (ret)Sw23811000000000815100000
Jose Sanz (ret)Fw18164930600000000001-5208
Jose Sanz (ret)Fw191539247000000000000104
Jose Sanz (ret)Fw205880000000000000000
Mason Lindsay (ret)Df182000000000000000000
Riley Bateman (ret)Mf183221000000000000000
Zerind Fazekas (ret)Mf194111000000000000104
Zerind Fazekas (ret)Mf20182000000000000000110
Zerind Fazekas (ret)Mf219730000000000000000
Zerind Fazekas (ret)Mf2272200000000000000110
Dylan Ross (ret)Fw194430000000000000000
Dylan Ross (ret)Fw20162517300000000001-42118
Dylan Ross (ret)Fw2125694713000000000000104
Dylan Ross (ret)Fw221956271000000000001-4104
Dylan Ross (ret)Fw231543276000000000000104
Dylan Ross (ret)Fw24924133000000000000000
Wes Cook (ret)Mf19181710211000000001-5104
Wes Cook (ret)Mf20181914654000000001-33012
Wes Cook (ret)Mf21181382110000000000208
Wes Cook (ret)Mf22100000000000001-3000
Oliver Scott (ret)Gk1926000001411172431200005122
Oliver Scott (ret)Gk202900000201172297160000208
Gordon Charlton (ret)Df191000000000000000000
Gordon Charlton (ret)Df201100000000000001-5104
Magnus Andersen (ret)Gk23280000010689173030000104
Brian Brennan (ret)Fw193100000000000000000
Mahmoud Alaoui (ret)Df191000000000000000000
Jayden Edwards (ret)Df202000000000000000000
Jayden Edwards (ret)Df2120111000000000000208
Jayden Edwards (ret)Df22201180100000000000104
Jayden Edwards (ret)Df23209520000000000002118
Jayden Edwards (ret)Df241442000000000001-1104
Jayden Edwards (ret)Df255100000000000000000
Ashton Thompson (ret)Fw20712700000000000000110
Ashton Thompson (ret)Fw211728183000000000000000
Ashton Thompson (ret)Fw22112815600000000001-1104
Ashton Thompson (ret)Fw233220000000000000000
Lucas Birks (ret)Mf204000000000000000104
Lucas Birks (ret)Mf2119950000000000000208
Andrew Quinn (ret)Fw206541000000000000104
Andrew Quinn (ret)Fw211933205000000000010208
Andrew Quinn (ret)Fw22226537100000000000001114
Andrew Quinn (ret)Fw2320744911000000000000104
Andrew Quinn (ret)Fw241955297000000000000104
Andrew Quinn (ret)Fw2551264000000000000000
Clifton Flinders (ret)Df20200000000000001-5000
Itzhak Avraham (ret)Df2017100000000000000000
Itzhak Avraham (ret)Df21101100000000000000110
Thomas Harris (ret)Fw201100000000000000000
Nigel Jones (ret)Gk21230000014812127514001-34126
Nigel Jones (ret)Gk22290000017114229523001-1104
Eduardo Lozano (ret)Df202000000000000000104
Luke Chapman (ret)Df2161100000000000002118
Luke Chapman (ret)Df222064100000000001-24016
Luke Chapman (ret)Df23127620000000000001114
Luke Chapman (ret)Df245210000000000000000
Thomas Symes (ret)Mf215000000000000000104
Thomas Symes (ret)Mf222095200000000001-1104
Thomas Symes (ret)Mf2310110000000000000000
Thomas Symes (ret)Mf242000000000000000000
Michio Yamazaki (brb)Fw215432000000000000000
Michio Yamazaki (brb)Fw221829115000000000000208
Michio Yamazaki (brb)Fw23196137110000000000000110
Michio Yamazaki (brb)Fw242268461433000000001-25122
Michio Yamazaki (brb)Fw25122217200000000001-30110
Michio Yamazaki (brb)Fw261000000000000000000
Cristiano Gomes (brb)Df215000000000000000104
Cristiano Gomes (brb)Df22180000000000000000110
Cristiano Gomes (brb)Df23218420000000000001114
Cristiano Gomes (brb)Df24231072210000000000000
Cristiano Gomes (brb)Df251611100000000001-1208
Cristiano Gomes (brb)Df263100000000000000000
Alberto Rossi (ret)Df211464000000000002-8000
Alberto Rossi (ret)Df22193100000000000001114
Alberto Rossi (ret)Df236111000000000000000
Luke Nolan (ret)Mf2117129110000000002-7208
Luke Nolan (ret)Mf2223643915210000000000208
Luke Nolan (ret)Mf235000000000000000104
Jack MacDonald (ret)Gk216000003827110000000104
Florian Demange (ret)Df214111000000000000000
Florian Demange (ret)Df227431000000000000104
Florian Demange (ret)Df231000000000000000104
Sam Watt (ret)Gk211000002110000000000
Barry Kennedy (brb)Sw22500000000000371800104
Barry Kennedy (brb)Sw2317000000000001518100000
Seiichi Nakagawa (brb)Fw22731000000000001-1000
Seiichi Nakagawa (brb)Fw231942245000000000000104
Seiichi Nakagawa (brb)Fw2424634011220000000000208
Seiichi Nakagawa (brb)Fw252467461944000000001-1208
Seiichi Nakagawa (brb)Fw2619473410000000000000208
Seiichi Nakagawa (brb)Fw2782616600000000001-4000
Bobby Ruby (ret)Mf223411000000000000000
Bobby Ruby (ret)Mf2320951000000000010104
Bobby Ruby (ret)Mf2412972000000000010000
Bobby Ruby (ret)Mf252110000000000000000
Victor Dias (ret)Mf22212217322000000001-4104
Victor Dias (ret)Mf2325292190000000000003012
Victor Dias (ret)Mf2413137100000000001-5104
Victor Dias (ret)Mf2590000000000000103114
Alistair Richardson (brb)Fw22210000000000001-2000
Alistair Richardson (brb)Fw2319351960000000000000110
Alistair Richardson (brb)Fw242266418000000000000104
Alistair Richardson (brb)Fw25227046130000000000002118
Alistair Richardson (brb)Fw261529189320000000000000
Alistair Richardson (brb)Fw271000000000000000000
Joshua Simpson (ret)Fw231000000000000000000
Noah Smith (ret)Df237211000000000000104
Noah Smith (ret)Df241821000000000001-30110
Noah Smith (ret)Df254000000000000000000
Morgan MorrisFw237641000000000000000
Morgan MorrisFw2419271710000000000003012
Morgan MorrisFw251743311100000000001-5208
Morgan MorrisFw261962331511000000001-4208
Morgan MorrisFw2714452481100000000003012
Morgan MorrisFw284852000000000000000
Jack ByrneMf234220000000000000000
Jack ByrneMf2419107200000000001-1208
Jack ByrneMf251262200000000001-2000
Jack ByrneMf262113630000000000000110
Jack ByrneMf2726472910440000000000104
Brandon Andrews (ret)Df233100000000000000000
Adam Holland (ret)Fw234953000000000000000
Nikolai Semyonov (brb)Gk242800000128105234130000104
Nikolai Semyonov (brb)Gk25290000012897315140000000
Nikolai Semyonov (brb)Gk26400000181170000000000
Federico Testa (ret)Df235000000000000000104
Federico Testa (ret)Df2412110000000000000104
Federico Testa (ret)Df251000000000000000000
Francesco Mazza (ret)Mf245000000000000000000
Percy MorganMf253000000000000000000
Percy MorganMf262000000000000000000
Robert O'NeilGk2623000001491183110100000110
Robert O'NeilGk27310000010789182020000104
Aaron CollinsFw242110000000000000000
Aaron CollinsFw252028183000000000000000
Aaron CollinsFw2624613550000000000004016
Aaron CollinsFw271653271300000000001-3208
Aaron CollinsFw281035167000000000000000
Jake CharltonMf244210000000000000104
Jake CharltonMf2520410000000000000000
Jake CharltonMf2613320000000000010000
Jake CharltonMf275100000000000000000
Liam NevilleDf252073100000000001-2208
Liam NevilleDf268321110000000000000
Liam NevilleDf273000000000000000000
Nathan Taylor (brb)Sw24230000000000042027010104
Nathan Taylor (brb)Sw25241110000000046632400104
Nathan Taylor (brb)Sw2615000000000002001151-5208
Nathan Taylor (brb)Sw2710000000000018600000
Pedro Souza (ret)Df245000000000000000104
Pedro Souza (ret)Df25185310000000000003232
Pedro Souza (ret)Df266441000000000000104
Todd MooreFw245220000000000000104
Todd MooreFw252037255000000000000208
Todd MooreFw26123018600000000001-1000
Todd MooreFw2724754812000000000000208
Todd MooreFw281035256000000000000000
Esteban Parra (ret)Df243000000000000000104
Gareth Stevens (brb)Mf241000000000000001-1104
Gareth Stevens (brb)Mf25191083110000000010104
Gareth Stevens (brb)Mf26974400000000001-1000
Marco Barone (ret)Gk241000006151010000000
Oscar FordSw25400000000000401600000
Oscar FordSw2618221000000001134110208
Charles WoodDf253000000000000000000
Charles WoodDf26202100000000000001114
Charles WoodDf27237512100000000000110
Charles WoodDf28121064110000000000000
Alfie Eton-HoggFw256420000000000010000
Alfie Eton-HoggFw2620231250000000000001114
Alfie Eton-HoggFw272052301100000000001-4000
Alfie Eton-HoggFw281345266320000000000000
Nuno FutreDf2522742110000000000000
Nuno FutreDf26191110200000000001-4104
Nuno FutreDf271210000000000002-10000
Nuno FutreDf2881174000000000000000
Luiz SilvaGk253000005410000000104
Leo Nolan (ret)Mf252000000000000000000
Victor Legras (ret)Fw25616124000000000000000
Lincoln Rees (ret)Fw254430000000000000208
Aarron BrudenellFw266100000000000000104
Aarron BrudenellFw272028197000000000000208
Aarron BrudenellFw28818106000000000000000
Daniele BogaDf263000000000000000000
Daniele BogaDf271933000000000001-2104
Daniele BogaDf284754000000000000000
Stewart HowellsDf2621128300000000001-2000
Stewart HowellsDf2719211000000000000104
Benjamin MooreMf262110000000000000000
Benjamin MooreMf2718850000000000000208
Benjamin MooreMf287420000000000000000
Scott ThomsonFw261000000000000000000
Scott ThomsonFw2719482060000000000002110
Scott ThomsonFw28716102000000000000000
Jayden Tufnel (ret)Mf262100000000000000000
Max ChapmanMf2811651000000000000000
Mason Pilkington (ret)Fw261220000000000000000
Luciano Urbano (ret)Gk261000000000000000000
Agostino BarbieriFw273210000000000000000
Agostino BarbieriFw28101261000000000000000
Jed LindsayMf275000000000000000000
Jed LindsayMf28101080000000000000104
Ollie GrahamMf2713642000000000000208
Andrew ClarkeDf274000000000000000000
Andrew ClarkeDf28101000000000000000110
Ethan BarrySw27283200000000032621700104
Ethan BarrySw2813552000000001368600000
Martin BriandDf275100000000000000000
Martin BriandDf2810000000000000000000
Archie DoyleMf271486200000000001-12118
Archie DoyleMf284110000000000000000
Kenny LamptonGk271000002200000000000
Jared HubbardFw281111000000000000000
Luís AlvesMf284000000000000000000
Eduardo ParraGk28140000052391310100000110
Luca MilnerFw284221000000000000000
Diego NegriGk28200000161330000000000
 

 
 
Terms and Conditions