MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Tuesday, February 20th, 2018 - 09:18:16 AM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Teams
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Hereford United FC
Mike Parnaby
 
Historical Record: 357-161-266 (0.558)
Current Season: 6-6-13 (0.360)
Bank 2118 / CP 24
Captain: Leo Howells
Team Awards
1 League Title
2 FA Cup Titles
2 FA Shield Titles
3 Alan Parr Cup Titles
3 Youth Cup Titles
 

All Season Statistics

PlayerPSMSTKSTGGPKSTPKGSASVGAPKSAPKSVPKGAASWSSWIIFTYCRCDP
Oscar Kaur (ret)Sw117000000000001507510208
Oscar Kaur (ret)Sw222000000000002261311-1104
Oscar Kaur (ret)Sw316100000000001246300208
Oscar Kaur (ret)Sw46000000000001034400000
Adam Barrett (ret)Df11883100000000001-22118
Adam Barrett (ret)Df21132000000000001-5000
Joe Cox (ret)Fw114412514110000000010104
Joe Cox (ret)Fw21343300000000001-3000
Sverre  Nilsen (ret)Fw11000000000000000000
James Thomas (ret)Df11332100000000001-3208
Morgan Taylor (ret)Df115211000000000000000
Morgan Taylor (ret)Df21033100000000001-5000
Jay Anderson (ret)Df11822000000000001-5000
Jay Anderson (ret)Df2193000000000000001114
Jay Anderson (ret)Df311000000000000000000
Michael Kennedy (ret)Df11731100000000002-2104
Michael Kennedy (ret)Df29330000000000000104
Finlay Francis (ret)Mf11444000000000001-2000
Finlay Francis (ret)Mf215853000000000000104
Finlay Francis (ret)Mf36300000000000010000
Archie James (ret)Gk12600000115783761500000110
Archie James (ret)Gk22200000825527101001-1208
Archie James (ret)Gk314000006034263030000000
Archie James (ret)Gk41000000000000000000
Alexander Thomson (ret)Mf1157320000000000004126
Cruz Rojas (ret)Mf113552000000000000104
Tarján Farkas (ret)Mf11765000000000001-3104
Tarján Farkas (ret)Mf217971000000000000104
Tarján Farkas (ret)Mf34210000000000000000
Joseph Burton (ret)Mf116331000000000000000
Joseph Burton (ret)Mf215128400000000001-4104
Joseph Burton (ret)Mf323443170000000000003122
Joseph Burton (ret)Mf4172518600000000001-31114
Joseph Burton (ret)Mf58311000000000000000
Ellis Harvey (ret)Df14000000000000010104
Marvin Köhler (ret)Fw122463010650000000000000
Marvin Köhler (ret)Fw216199000000000001-2104
Marvin Köhler (ret)Fw33211000000000000000
Shigeru Kimura (ret)Sw11528146110000000000104
Shigeru Kimura (ret)Sw2300000000000462100000
Sacha Remy (ret)Fw1214526420000000001-1208
Sacha Remy (ret)Fw2931000000000001-53012
Sacha Remy (ret)Fw35000000000000000000
Philipp Hoffmann (ret)Fw1719122000000000000000
Philipp Hoffmann (ret)Fw2985300000000002-6000
Alfie Gardner (ret)Fw114107000000000001-2000
Alfie Gardner (ret)Fw2193824133200000000000110
Alfie Gardner (ret)Fw324644010650000000000104
Alfie Gardner (ret)Fw4102813400000000001-3000
Alfie Gardner (ret)Fw55520000000000000000
Javier Vargas (ret)Fw371774000000000000000
Javier Vargas (ret)Fw41225159000000000000104
Alexandre Metais (ret)Gk12000008440000010000
Edward Lloyd (ret)Sw120000000000082000110
Reece Scott (ret)Mf5796100000000001-5000
Reece Scott (ret)Mf62431000000000000000
Joshua Hunter (ret)Gk23000001100000000000
Tibo Claessens (ret)Df1100000000000001-4000
Theo Kelly (ret)Df11000000000000000000
Lewis McIntosh (ret)Mf12000000000000000104
Lewis McIntosh (ret)Mf21611000000000001-1104
Lewis McIntosh (ret)Mf31925184000000000000104
Lewis McIntosh (ret)Mf41084100000000001-3104
Lewis McIntosh (ret)Mf5531000000000002-31114
Matthew Burke (ret)Fw11000000000000000000
Fionn Hayes (ret)Df1200000000000001-1104
Fionn Hayes (ret)Df21200000000000001-2104
Fionn Hayes (ret)Df3200000000000001-4000
James Spencer (ret)Mf219187200000000001-31114
James Spencer (ret)Mf312117300000000001-3000
Alex Courtois (ret)Df2141100000000000000110
Alex Courtois (ret)Df33000000000000000000
Jack Matthews (ret)Gk260000013674040000000
Jack Matthews (ret)Gk315000003823150000010000
Jack Matthews (ret)Gk426000009264282020000000
Jack Matthews (ret)Gk53100000171136351147001-3000
Jack Matthews (ret)Gk628000001811414011290000000
Jack Matthews (ret)Gk711000006954151100000000
Jack Matthews (ret)Gk84000002313101010000000
Gabin Pain (ret)Df26110000000000000104
Gabin Pain (ret)Df320310000000000000104
Gabin Pain (ret)Df4181810200000000002-8104
Gabin Pain (ret)Df52086100000000001-1104
Gabin Pain (ret)Df617952000000000000208
Valentin Vidal (ret)Mf28000000000000000104
Valentin Vidal (ret)Mf3191712200000000001-1104
Valentin Vidal (ret)Mf4213120500000000002-1000
Valentin Vidal (ret)Mf5920154000000000000000
Theo Stewart (ret)Fw2831000000000001-2104
Theo Stewart (ret)Fw3202317600000000002-11114
Theo Stewart (ret)Fw42064351111000000001-2104
Theo Stewart (ret)Fw52468331211000000002-55122
Theo Stewart (ret)Fw6133320600000000001-11114
Theo Stewart (ret)Fw711181321100000000000110
William Browne (ret)Fw28331000000000000000
William Browne (ret)Fw320241540000000000000110
William Browne (ret)Fw425875211110000000000104
William Browne (ret)Fw528965622121100000000004016
William Browne (ret)Fw61664349550000000000208
William Browne (ret)Fw71544248000000000000000
Alexander Robinson (ret)Df28000000000000000000
Alexander Robinson (ret)Df320320000000000000208
Alexander Robinson (ret)Df4151383000000000000000
Alexander Robinson (ret)Df53100000000000000000
Ariel Gil (ret)Df218310000000000000208
Ariel Gil (ret)Df315740000000000000000
Ariel Gil (ret)Df41100000000000000000
Owen Lewis (ret)Fw26853000000000000104
Owen Lewis (ret)Fw3111684000000000000104
Daniel Ritchie (ret)Df59100000000000000104
Daniel Ritchie (ret)Df6300000000000001-4000
Mathys Picot (ret)Sw3500000000000311600000
Mathys Picot (ret)Sw417111000000004525003012
Mathys Picot (ret)Sw519000000000003011861-1104
Mathys Picot (ret)Sw615000000000002541481-2208
Mathys Picot (ret)Sw76000000000001215900000
Oliver Foster (ret)Mf36111000000000000000
Oliver Foster (ret)Mf41574200000000002-6104
Oliver Foster (ret)Mf524149500000000001-1000
Oliver Foster (ret)Mf6172110400000000001-1104
Oliver Foster (ret)Mf79762000000000000000
Aaron MacDonald (ret)Df31233000000000002-6000
Aaron MacDonald (ret)Df416731000000000000104
Aaron MacDonald (ret)Df58630000000000000208
Jose Muńoz (ret)Gk31000003210000000000
Finlay Cooper (ret)Fw315321741100000000000110
Finlay Cooper (ret)Fw4102613200000000001-5000
Finlay Cooper (ret)Fw512128200000000001-1000
Evan Murphy (ret)Sw32000000000000000104
Murray King (ret)Df414200000000000010208
Murray King (ret)Df56651000000000000104
Aiden Fraser (ret)Df43110000000000000000
Gabriel Alves (ret)Mf45000000000000000000
Michael Jones (ret)Fw4100000000000001-1000
Joshua Gerrard (ret)Mf55100000000000000000
Lucas Griffiths (ret)Fw651230000000000000104
Lucas Griffiths (ret)Fw71100000000000000000
Jayden Ferdinand (ret)Gk62000000000000000000
Tony Griffiths (ret)Df41000000000000000000
Tony Griffiths (ret)Df51432000000000001-3208
Tony Griffiths (ret)Df624000000000000000208
Tony Griffiths (ret)Df718520000000000000000
Tony Griffiths (ret)Df892200000000000001224
Gustavo Correia (ret)Fw42111000000000000000
Gustavo Correia (ret)Fw518177310000000001-1104
Gustavo Correia (ret)Fw6238850188700000000004016
Gustavo Correia (ret)Fw720934819000000000000208
Gustavo Correia (ret)Fw8132514600000000001-5208
Gustavo Correia (ret)Fw9111333000000000000000
Joshua Chambers (ret)Fw41441223000000000000208
Joshua Chambers (ret)Fw5131995000000000000000
William Payne (ret)Mf48129100000000001-3000
William Payne (ret)Mf51819145000000000010208
William Payne (ret)Mf6982000000000001-1000
John Rooney (ret)Df49521000000000000000
John Rooney (ret)Df51687200000000001-5104
John Rooney (ret)Df63000000000000000104
John Taylor (ret)Gk530000011743030000000
Vidar Gustafsson (ret)Df58211000000000000000
Vidar Gustafsson (ret)Df62000000000000000208
Ralph Price (ret)Df58110000000000000104
Ralph Price (ret)Df61432100000000002-6000
Ralph Price (ret)Df71554200000000001-5000
Ralph Price (ret)Df82000000000000000000
Freddie White (ret)Mf5700000000000001-12110
Freddie White (ret)Mf61932000000000002-2000
Freddie White (ret)Mf72429153000000000010000
Freddie White (ret)Mf81931192000000000000104
Freddie White (ret)Mf9117530000000000103012
Reuben Kennedy (ret)Mf581100000000000002220
Reuben Kennedy (ret)Mf6201241000000000000104
Reuben Kennedy (ret)Mf713138200000000001-23012
Reuben Kennedy (ret)Mf814861000000000000104
Patrick Daugherty (ret)Fw57742220000000000104
Patrick Daugherty (ret)Fw62032194000000000000000
Patrick Daugherty (ret)Fw75128200000000002-7000
Patrick Daugherty (ret)Fw8443000000000001-2104
Cameron Day (ret)Fw56330000000000000104
Cameron Day (ret)Fw620291751100000000303012
Cameron Day (ret)Fw722603344300000000101114
Cameron Day (ret)Fw81839215000000000010000
Cameron Day (ret)Fw914161140000000000003114
Cameron Day (ret)Fw101000000000000000000
Lewis Cook (ret)Sw6170000000000028914910208
Lewis Cook (ret)Sw72100000000000301199003012
Lewis Cook (ret)Sw81700000000000479279003224
Lewis Cook (ret)Sw9130000000000034520000104
Lewis Cook (ret)Sw1030000000000053261-4000
Thomas Marie (ret)Fw58115000000000003-5104
Thomas Marie (ret)Fw63941000000000000000
Thomas Conner (ret)Mf51713720000000000003012
Thomas Conner (ret)Mf61925144000000000010208
Benjamin Adam (ret)Df7700000000000001-5000
Benjamin Adam (ret)Df86220000000000000104
Giuseppe Bianchi (ret)Mf9441000000000001-4000
Giuseppe Bianchi (ret)Mf101330000000000000104
John Clark (ret)Gk71800000532726413001-2000
John Clark (ret)Gk82400000230177535050000000
John Clark (ret)Gk92700000173135385140000000
John Clark (ret)Gk10270000013485496150010000
John Clark (ret)Gk1112000005842165230000000
Elliot Hill (ret)Fw6111100000000001-4000
Elliot Hill (ret)Fw71928147000000000000104
Elliot Hill (ret)Fw8144426600000000001-4208
Elliot Hill (ret)Fw92152359000000000000000
Elliot Hill (ret)Fw101528178000000000000104
Elliot Hill (ret)Fw111221000000000000104
Kieran Barry (ret)Fw61241202000000000000208
Kieran Barry (ret)Fw721111631796000000001-4000
Kieran Barry (ret)Fw816422860000000000003232
Kieran Barry (ret)Fw916554013000000000000208
Kieran Barry (ret)Fw103210000000000000000
Gordon Lampton (ret)Df6500000000000001-4104
Gordon Lampton (ret)Df7200000000000000000110
Gordon Lampton (ret)Df81400000000000002-30110
Gordon Lampton (ret)Df99100000000000000208
Jake Clemence (ret)Gk91000009810000000000
Jake Clemence (ret)Gk101000007520000000000
Daire McDonald (ret)Df61000000000000000000
Daire McDonald (ret)Df72000000000000000000
Logan Green (ret)Fw8121082000000000000104
Logan Green (ret)Fw922694991100000000004016
Logan Green (ret)Fw1018664515119000000001-5104
Logan Green (ret)Fw11228966181180000000000000
Logan Green (ret)Fw12103018200000000001-3000
Cormac McDonald (ret)Mf99551000000000000000
Cormac McDonald (ret)Mf1012540000000000000208
Cormac McDonald (ret)Mf1112971000000000000104
Kieran Shilton (ret)Mf72724142000000000000104
Kieran Shilton (ret)Mf82133206440000000010208
Kieran Shilton (ret)Mf91814113220000000000000
Kieran Shilton (ret)Mf1012840000000000000104
Kieran Shilton (ret)Mf118543000000000000104
Gavin O'Neal (ret)Df72000000000000000000
Gavin O'Neal (ret)Df86200000000000000104
Kaplony Jónás (ret)Df72000000000000000000
Kaplony Jónás (ret)Df81821100000000002-42118
Kaplony Jónás (ret)Df92000000000000002-5104
Kaplony Jónás (ret)Df1016876540000000000000
Kaplony Jónás (ret)Df1117321000000000000208
Ethan Shaw (ret)Mf74111000000000000000
Ethan Shaw (ret)Mf815850000000000000104
Ethan Shaw (ret)Mf94531000000000000104
Daniel Clark (ret)Fw72210000000000000104
Daniel Clark (ret)Fw87641000000000000104
Oscar Smith (ret)Fw7211000000000001-2104
Oscar Smith (ret)Fw811774000000000000000
Ryan Day (ret)Fw72221000000000000000
Ryan Day (ret)Fw81311000000000000000
Charlie Thompson (ret)Df84000000000000000000
Charlie Thompson (ret)Df919221000000000000208
Charlie Thompson (ret)Df1023330000000000010104
Charlie Thompson (ret)Df111453222000000003-6000
Charlie Thompson (ret)Df12121100000000000003122
Charlie Thompson (ret)Df135000000000000000000
Louie Barry (ret)Gk13600000432716000001-3000
Louie Barry (ret)Gk142000005230000000104
David O'Connor (ret)Sw8500000000000391700208
David O'Connor (ret)Sw91500000000000174791-1000
David O'Connor (ret)Sw10220000000000043127200000
David O'Connor (ret)Sw11210000000000043029200208
David O'Connor (ret)Sw121600000000000345203003012
David O'Connor (ret)Sw1312000000000001851011-2104
Marcos Castro (ret)Mf84110000000000000000
Marcos Castro (ret)Mf919441000000000000000
Marcos Castro (ret)Mf10191072000000000000104
Marcos Castro (ret)Mf1121181241100000000103012
Marcos Castro (ret)Mf1211105000000000001-14016
Marcos Castro (ret)Mf132100000000000000104
Romain Lacaze (ret)Mf81000000000000000000
Rafael Melo (ret)Fw851100000000000001114
Rafael Melo (ret)Fw910861000000000000000
Morgan Davies (ret)Mf810198000000000001-1208
Morgan Davies (ret)Mf94000000000000000000
William Rogers (ret)Df81010000000000002-5000
William Rogers (ret)Df914110000000000000000
William Rogers (ret)Df1010200000000000000000
Johan  Aas (ret)Mf84200000000000010000
Zak Ford (ret)Df94000000000000000000
Zak Ford (ret)Df101932000000000001-2104
Zak Ford (ret)Df111944300000000001-1104
Zak Ford (ret)Df1216221110000000000208
Oscar Maldonado (ret)Mf96210000000000000000
Oscar Maldonado (ret)Mf1020431000000000000000
Oscar Maldonado (ret)Mf112085200000000001-2104
Oscar Maldonado (ret)Mf121726204330000000000208
Oscar Maldonado (ret)Mf13884100000000001-2000
Oscar Maldonado (ret)Mf147320000000000000104
Alexander Holm (ret)Mf98110000000000000000
Alexander Holm (ret)Mf101364300000000003-5104
Alexander Holm (ret)Mf116640000000000000104
Aaron Marshall (ret)Fw9742000000000001-1000
Aaron Marshall (ret)Fw102035232000000000000104
Aaron Marshall (ret)Fw112039259110000000000104
Aaron Marshall (ret)Fw122430000000000000000
Patrick Austin (ret)Fw92441000000000000000
Robert MacDonald (ret)Fw10217543811000000002-43012
Robert MacDonald (ret)Fw11153929600000000002-7104
Robert MacDonald (ret)Fw1251261000000000000104
Martin Correa (ret)Fw102031185000000000000208
Martin Correa (ret)Fw112263386110000000000208
Martin Correa (ret)Fw12165934600000000001-32220
Martin Correa (ret)Fw131654296000000000000104
Martin Correa (ret)Fw141113103000000000000104
Robert Higgins (ret)Gk132000000124107171100000000
Robert Higgins (ret)Gk14230000013810434303002-6208
Robert Higgins (ret)Gk15190000010878301100000208
Robert Higgins (ret)Gk1613000004428161010000104
Jack O'Brien (ret)Df103000000000000000000
Jack O'Brien (ret)Df1117311000000000000000
Jack O'Brien (ret)Df121400000000000001-3000
Jack O'Brien (ret)Df1318441110000000000104
Jack O'Brien (ret)Df141143200000000001-1000
Steven Fisher (ret)Fw103320000000000000000
Steven Fisher (ret)Fw112026164000000000000208
Steven Fisher (ret)Fw12154127100000000000004118
Steven Fisher (ret)Fw134771000000000000104
Steven Fisher (ret)Fw145421000000000000000
Derek Saunders (ret)Fw10311000000000002-5000
Derek Saunders (ret)Fw111940266000000000000104
Derek Saunders (ret)Fw12185436700000000001-23012
Derek Saunders (ret)Fw13211136022430000000000104
Derek Saunders (ret)Fw141744251000000000000104
Derek Saunders (ret)Fw152100000000000000000
Pĺl  Holm (ret)Fw103650000000000000104
Pĺl  Holm (ret)Fw114430000000000000104
Bradley Ali (ret)Gk168000003825130000000104
Derek Hall (ret)Gk112100000135107284130010000
Derek Hall (ret)Gk122500000179125547160000208
Alberto Giordano (ret)Df115100000000000000104
Alberto Giordano (ret)Df12122100000000000002220
Evan Desbois (ret)Mf119000000000000000208
Evan Desbois (ret)Mf1219841000000000000208
Evan Desbois (ret)Mf131019114000000000010000
Evan Desbois (ret)Mf144221000000000000000
Wilhelm Nyman (ret)Df115110000000000000104
Wilhelm Nyman (ret)Df12181100000000038171-21114
Wilhelm Nyman (ret)Df1317641000000000000208
Wilhelm Nyman (ret)Df142714107970000000010208
Wilhelm Nyman (ret)Df151698532000000001-5104
Wilhelm Nyman (ret)Df166741000000000000000
Lennon Paterson (ret)Mf1190000000000000000110
Lennon Paterson (ret)Mf1218963000000000000104
Lennon Paterson (ret)Mf13111093000000000000104
Lennon Paterson (ret)Mf141822163000000000000208
Andrew Beckham (ret)Fw1110810000000000000000
Andrew Beckham (ret)Fw12181711000000000001-3208
Andrew Beckham (ret)Fw131951275000000000000104
Andrew Beckham (ret)Fw141747307000000000000208
Andrew Beckham (ret)Fw15114023100000000000000110
Andrew Beckham (ret)Fw1682391000000000000104
Wayne Henderson (ret)Fw151242203000000000000104
Wayne Henderson (ret)Fw16464200000000001-3000
Zak Pearson (ret)Fw1171810100000000001-1000
Gordon Mitchell (ret)Df117000000000000000000
Oliver Stevenson (ret)Fw121110000000000000000
Oliver Stevenson (ret)Fw132030143000000000000104
Oliver Stevenson (ret)Fw14204533600000000002-3104
Oliver Stevenson (ret)Fw1516593811000000000010208
Oliver Stevenson (ret)Fw16261237924550000000010000
Oliver Stevenson (ret)Fw171741257000000000010104
Andrew Morgan (ret)Fw127200000000000000104
Andrew Morgan (ret)Fw1320372350000000000001114
Andrew Morgan (ret)Fw1412208100000000001-2000
Carl Löfgren (ret)Mf123000000000000000000
Carl Löfgren (ret)Mf13191330000000000000000
Carl Löfgren (ret)Mf142431206000000000010000
Carl Löfgren (ret)Mf151353211000000001-1208
Carl Löfgren (ret)Mf1611171150000000000003012
Carl Löfgren (ret)Mf17443000000000001-4000
Harrison Lorimar (ret)Mf121110000000000000000
Cathal Callahan (ret)Mf121110000000000000000
Cathal Callahan (ret)Mf134541000000000000000
Alexander MacLeod (ret)Mf132500000000000000000
Jason Holden (ret)Mf13173925744000000002-5104
Jason Holden (ret)Mf14121384000000000000000
Jason Holden (ret)Mf154200000000000000000
Edward Terry (ret)Df1311964000000000000000
Edward Terry (ret)Df149220000000000000104
James Stretch (ret)Sw1310000000000022300000
James Stretch (ret)Sw141900000000000184841-3000
James Stretch (ret)Sw151900000000000351196000110
James Stretch (ret)Sw1622000000000006054111-1104
James Stretch (ret)Sw1716000000000003682081-50110
James Stretch (ret)Sw1818000000000003541862-3000
James Stretch (ret)Sw194000000000001165200000
Reuben Jenkins (ret)Df132000000000000000000
Bailey Ritchie (ret)Df132000000000000000104
Bailey Ritchie (ret)Df142064000000000001-5104
Bailey Ritchie (ret)Df15138520000000000003012
Bailey Ritchie (ret)Df16181162110000000000104
Bailey Ritchie (ret)Df1715320000000000000000
Callum Ritchie (ret)Mf137000000000000000000
Callum Ritchie (ret)Mf14197200000000000003012
Gabriel Webster (ret)Fw133210000000000000000
Borg Fredriksen (ret)Fw151025124000000000000000
Borg Fredriksen (ret)Fw16232000000000001-4000
Henry Barnes (ret)Mf138540000000000000000
John Wilkinson (ret)Mf131000000000000000104
Simon Davies (ret)Df143000000000000000000
Simon Davies (ret)Df152011100000000001-1104
Simon Davies (ret)Df1615320000000000000000
Simon Davies (ret)Df1710330000000000000104
Tom Davis (ret)Df143000000000000000000
Tom Davis (ret)Df15131110000000000003012
Tom Davis (ret)Df165211000000000000000
Edward Bates (ret)Mf145211000000000000000
Edward Bates (ret)Mf15195310000000000003012
Edward Bates (ret)Mf16171783000000000000208
Edward Bates (ret)Mf1714105000000000001-3000
Edward Bates (ret)Mf188530000000000000000
Joe Jenkins (ret)Fw149100000000000000104
Joe Jenkins (ret)Fw152038228000000000000104
Joe Jenkins (ret)Fw161942263000000000000104
Joe Jenkins (ret)Fw1719653710220000000010000
Joe Jenkins (ret)Fw181024103000000000000000
Arturo Vega (ret)Fw148220000000000000000
Arturo Vega (ret)Fw1519322350000000000003012
Arturo Vega (ret)Fw162277418000000000000104
Arturo Vega (ret)Fw17239249145400000000003012
Arturo Vega (ret)Fw181832204000000000000208
Arturo Vega (ret)Fw1941082000000000000000
Kenny Edwards (ret)Mf141622165000000000000000
Kenny Edwards (ret)Mf1514540100000000000104
Kenny Edwards (ret)Mf16211100000000001-4000
Jack Dunn (ret)Gk14500000453692110000104
Jack Dunn (ret)Gk15500000231673030000000
Jack Dunn (ret)Gk161000003210000000104
Wayne Lorimar (ret)Df1440000000000000000110
Wayne Lorimar (ret)Df152000000000000000000
Vincenzo Ricci (ret)Df151000000000000000000
Vincenzo Ricci (ret)Df16197210000000000000110
Vincenzo Ricci (ret)Df171754000000000001-4208
Vincenzo Ricci (ret)Df1813310000000000000000
Vincenzo Ricci (ret)Df19172200000000000001114
Alexander Walker (ret)Mf153000000000000000000
Alexander Walker (ret)Mf16204220000000000000110
Alexander Walker (ret)Mf1711137300000000002-4104
Alexander Walker (ret)Mf181000000000000000000
Aaron Scholes (ret)Mf155100000000000000104
Aaron Scholes (ret)Mf1619521000000000000000
Aaron Scholes (ret)Mf171814103110000000000000
Aaron Scholes (ret)Mf1818864000000000000208
Aaron Scholes (ret)Mf1917651000000000000208
Aaron Scholes (ret)Mf203100000000000000000
Stewart Bate (ret)Fw156320000000000000000
Stewart Bate (ret)Fw161927206000000000010000
Stewart Bate (ret)Fw172142284000000000010000
Stewart Bate (ret)Fw1821664512110000000010104
Stewart Bate (ret)Fw19231116816540000000000104
Stewart Bate (ret)Fw2013311860000000000001114
Cristobal Lozano (ret)Fw163110000000000000000
Kenji Maeda (ret)Fw152631000000000000000
Kenji Maeda (ret)Fw1641142000000000000000
Paul Green (ret)Df16168522200000000001114
Paul Green (ret)Df1711110000000000000104
Louis Gordon (ret)Fw169763000000000000104
Louis Gordon (ret)Fw172031227000000000000000
Louis Gordon (ret)Fw18102113400000000001-3104
Louis Gordon (ret)Fw192000000000000000000
Harold Medina (ret)Fw1696310000000000001114
Harold Medina (ret)Fw1720352140000000000002118
Harold Medina (ret)Fw18217949120000000000000110
Harold Medina (ret)Fw1919785418100000000000000
Harold Medina (ret)Fw2023105601555000000001-2208
Harold Medina (ret)Fw211444314000000000000104
Corey Plant (ret)Mf163000000000000000208
Corey Plant (ret)Mf1718871000000000000208
Corey Plant (ret)Mf181487000000000001-5208
Corey Plant (ret)Mf19181162000000000010000
Corey Plant (ret)Mf201213102000000000000104
Calum Milne (ret)Df162100000000000000104
Calum Milne (ret)Df1716200000000000000104
Calum Milne (ret)Df181200000000000761-5000
Calum Milne (ret)Df19194310000000000203122
Calum Milne (ret)Df201321100000000001-2104
Calum Milne (ret)Df215000000000000000000
Lucas Fitzgerald (ret)Sw17200000000000502200000
Giorgio Conti (ret)Gk16800000605370000000104
Giorgio Conti (ret)Gk178000002921800000000110
Tyler Whitehead (ret)Df176000000000000000000
Tyler Whitehead (ret)Df1816300000000000000104
Justin Wilson (ret)Mf175000000000000000000
Justin Wilson (ret)Mf1816210000000000000000
Justin Wilson (ret)Mf1919862000000000000104
Justin Wilson (ret)Mf20121811411000000001-3000
Justin Wilson (ret)Mf218741000000000000208
Justin Wilson (ret)Mf221110000000000000000
Tom Braun (ret)Fw171015115000000000000208
Tom Braun (ret)Fw181835185000000000000000
Tom Braun (ret)Fw1916362170000000000100110
Tom Braun (ret)Fw202552000000000000000
Zak MacDonald (ret)Fw1791142000000000000104
Zak MacDonald (ret)Fw181842306000000000000104
Zak MacDonald (ret)Fw191747308000000000000104
Zak MacDonald (ret)Fw201778468000000000000104
Zak MacDonald (ret)Fw211544233000000000000104
Zak MacDonald (ret)Fw22134630600000000001-4000
Derek Carroll (ret)Gk172400000200162385140000104
Derek Carroll (ret)Gk182900000146120266330000208
Derek Carroll (ret)Gk198000006541241010000104
Derek Carroll (ret)Gk20400000171340000000000
Hayden Murray (ret)Df1712331110000002181331-3000
Hayden Murray (ret)Df18261712522000000001-1104
Hayden Murray (ret)Df19210000000000000001114
Hayden Murray (ret)Df2015100000000000000000
Hayden Murray (ret)Df2140000000000000000110
Pontus Mĺrtensson (ret)Mf176000000000000000000
Pontus Mĺrtensson (ret)Mf184222000000000000000
Stansislav Lebedev (ret)Gk2320000013760000000000
Stansislav Lebedev (ret)Gk24300000211560000000000
Pedro Hernandez (ret)Sw18500000000000642700104
Pedro Hernandez (ret)Sw1920000000000005012281-1208
Pedro Hernandez (ret)Sw2021000000000006783901-5208
Pedro Hernandez (ret)Sw21200000000000058335500208
Pedro Hernandez (ret)Sw22220000000000048530700104
Pedro Hernandez (ret)Sw23160000000000024613410208
Pedro Hernandez (ret)Sw249000000000001337200000
Samuel Molina (ret)Mf185000000000000000000
Samuel Molina (ret)Mf1918210000000000000208
Samuel Molina (ret)Mf20201512600000000001-1208
Samuel Molina (ret)Mf211913102000000000000104
Samuel Molina (ret)Mf2217541000000000000208
Samuel Molina (ret)Mf23544100000000001-1000
Jae-Sun Yoon (ret)Fw181011520000000000001114
Jae-Sun Yoon (ret)Fw1918362611000000000000208
Jae-Sun Yoon (ret)Fw2020763570000000000003012
Jae-Sun Yoon (ret)Fw212286501800000000001-53012
Jae-Sun Yoon (ret)Fw22219662111000000000001114
Jae-Sun Yoon (ret)Fw231438167000000000000000
Adam Willis (ret)Fw1881040000000000000208
Adam Willis (ret)Fw191939236000000000000000
Adam Willis (ret)Fw2061712400000000001-1000
Adam Willis (ret)Fw211000000000000000000
Sebastian Sćther (ret)Df198300000000000000000
Jun Chén (ret)Mf191000000000000000104
Jérémy Launay (ret)Df196000000000000000104
Jérémy Launay (ret)Df201522000000000001-5208
Jérémy Launay (ret)Df21191100000000000001114
Jérémy Launay (ret)Df2218950000000000000000
Jérémy Launay (ret)Df23181000000000000001114
Jérémy Launay (ret)Df2490000000000000001114
Sean Martin (ret)Mf195000000000000000000
Sean Martin (ret)Mf201687200000000002-1208
Sean Martin (ret)Mf2112210000000000000208
Sean Martin (ret)Mf229320000000000000104
Lee Calhoun (ret)Fw1910731000000000000000
Lee Calhoun (ret)Fw20184028500000000001-5000
Lee Calhoun (ret)Fw2171351000000000000104
Lee Calhoun (ret)Fw229221210000000000000110
Joseph Davidson (ret)Fw1997510000000000101114
Joseph Davidson (ret)Fw201848336000000000000208
Joseph Davidson (ret)Fw213752000000000000000
Joseph Davidson (ret)Fw226941000000000000000
Joseph Davidson (ret)Fw231200000000000000000
Jose Ramon Garcia (ret)Gk1923000001951534220200105020
Jose Ramon Garcia (ret)Gk2025000002452123310100003122
Jose Ramon Garcia (ret)Gk211100000956728202001-3104
Fernando Perea (ret)Gk221000007520000000000
John Phillips (ret)Df20181100000000000001114
John Phillips (ret)Df21195211100000000103122
John Phillips (ret)Df221954100000000001-4104
John Phillips (ret)Df23510000000000001-4104
Alvaro Prieto (ret)Fw208127100000000001-1000
Alvaro Prieto (ret)Fw21183317300000000002-2000
Alvaro Prieto (ret)Fw221644284000000000000000
Alvaro Prieto (ret)Fw2311000000000000002110
Aaron Fisher (ret)Fw2081094000000000000104
Aaron Fisher (ret)Fw2119251940000000000000110
Aaron Fisher (ret)Fw22123616400000000001-2000
Aaron Fisher (ret)Fw2322100000000000000110
Kuan-Yin Yáng (brb)Mf203200000000000000000
Kuan-Yin Yáng (brb)Mf2119653000000000000000
Kuan-Yin Yáng (brb)Mf222311721100000000000110
Kuan-Yin Yáng (brb)Mf232127158000000000000104
Kuan-Yin Yáng (brb)Mf2412310000000000000000
Lorenzo Lombardi (ret)Df20200000000000001-5000
Lorenzo Lombardi (ret)Df211300000000000002-9000
Lorenzo Lombardi (ret)Df2220651000000000000104
Lorenzo Lombardi (ret)Df2318541210000000000000
Lorenzo Lombardi (ret)Df24182200000000000003122
Lorenzo Lombardi (ret)Df2511111000000000000000
Leo Cook (ret)Fw202210000000000000000
Sebastian Barmby (ret)Mf204641000000000000104
Sebastian Barmby (ret)Mf212100000000000000000
Rory McDonald (ret)Fw201100000000000000104
Roberto Santoro (ret)Df215000000000000000000
Roberto Santoro (ret)Df2216100000000000010208
Roberto Santoro (ret)Df2317210000000000010104
Roberto Santoro (ret)Df247000000000000000000
Hayden Taylor (brb)Mf217110000000000010000
Hayden Taylor (brb)Mf2219108100000000001-13012
Hayden Taylor (brb)Mf232527144110000000000208
Hayden Taylor (brb)Mf241813841100000000000110
Hayden Taylor (brb)Mf251054000000000001-1000
Oscar Fitzgerald (brb)Fw218821000000000000000
Oscar Fitzgerald (brb)Fw22163223100000000001-2000
Oscar Fitzgerald (brb)Fw232160361200000000001-1000
Oscar Fitzgerald (brb)Fw2421492813110000000010104
Oscar Fitzgerald (brb)Fw2541042000000000000000
Miguel Angel Grueso (ret)Fw21101041000000000000104
Miguel Angel Grueso (ret)Fw221735247000000000000104
Miguel Angel Grueso (ret)Fw2391512500000000001-3000
Mathis Bauwens (ret)Fw211022142000000000010208
Allan Pope (ret)Gk21170000011594210000000000
Allan Pope (ret)Gk2232000002051654020200102118
Allan Pope (ret)Gk2330000001571302741300003012
Allan Pope (ret)Gk243000000187149382020000000
Allan Pope (ret)Gk256000002619710100000110
Jack Calhoun (ret)Df211000000000000000000
Shay Page (brb)Fw22281136312000000000000104
Shay Page (brb)Fw232611672193300000000004016
Shay Page (brb)Fw24184428422000000001-4104
Shay Page (brb)Fw2581612600000000001-3000
Ashton RooneyDf224000000000000000000
Ashton RooneyDf2318441000000000000000
Ashton RooneyDf242541111000000001-11114
Ashton RooneyDf25162111100000000001114
Ashton RooneyDf269653000000000000000
Ashton RooneyDf271110000000000000000
Axel JönssonMf225550000000000000104
Axel JönssonMf2319630000000000000208
Axel JönssonMf241485100000000001-4000
Axel JönssonMf252010521100000000003114
Axel JönssonMf26141291000000000000000
Axel JönssonMf272111000000000000000
Sylar Walton (ret)Fw221010620000000000003012
Sylar Walton (ret)Fw23183119600000000001-3104
Sylar Walton (ret)Fw2482316200000000002-6000
Ollie Clark (ret)Fw22832100000000002-5104
Ollie Clark (ret)Fw231733207000000000000000
Ollie Clark (ret)Fw2414372190000000000001114
Francisco López (ret)Fw221000000000000000000
Noah JamesDf235000000000000000000
Noah JamesDf2417111000000000000000
Noah JamesDf25171100000000000002118
Noah JamesDf261795100000000001-23012
Noah JamesDf277110000000000000000
Rémi RemondMf235100000000000000000
Rémi RemondMf2416220000000000000208
Rémi RemondMf25130000000000000003012
Rémi RemondMf263651000000000000000
Rodrigo RojasFw23109410000000000000110
Rodrigo RojasFw24202610200000000001-2208
Rodrigo RojasFw251434213000000000000208
Rodrigo RojasFw26193723421000000001-33012
Rodrigo RojasFw27112412200000000001-3208
Júlio CostaFw23932000000000001-2104
Júlio CostaFw241833195000000000000000
Júlio CostaFw2571683000000000000208
Júlio CostaFw261200000000000000000
Felipe Castro (ret)Fw238181250000000000001114
Dylan MassonFw231027166000000000000000
Dylan MassonFw2422956622330000000000104
Dylan MassonFw25211026825110000000000208
Dylan MassonFw26134228600000000002-1000
Dylan MassonFw274972000000000000104
Harvey Ruby (brb)Mf23232000000000001-4000
Harvey Ruby (brb)Mf2413530000000000000000
Sebastian ClemenceDf244000000000000000000
Sebastian ClemenceDf251953200000000001-24016
Sebastian ClemenceDf2612531000000000000104
Sebastian ClemenceDf2721431000000000000208
Eugenio LedesmaMf244000000000000000000
Eugenio LedesmaMf25197500000000000003012
Eugenio LedesmaMf262112940000000000103012
Eugenio LedesmaMf271617510000000000004236
Leo HowellsFw2410730000000000000000
Leo HowellsFw251821920000000000004016
Leo HowellsFw261342237220000000000104
Leo HowellsFw2719493190000000000000110
Roy ScottFw24101594000000000000000
Roy ScottFw25182114400000000001-4104
Roy ScottFw2691251000000000000000
Roy ScottFw27612820000000000000110
Alfie FlindersSw2419000000000005583371-4104
Alfie FlindersSw252100000000000479297001114
Alfie FlindersSw26210000000000045324810000
Alfie FlindersSw278000000000001304600000
Ryan Griffiths (brb)Df244000000000000000000
Ryan Griffiths (brb)Df252000000000000000104
Daragh Johnston (brb)Sw251000000000009500000
Damien LefevreGk252000005053030000000
Damien LefevreGk2610000008150312020000000
Damien LefevreGk272400000154112425140000208
Joe St.HubbinsDf254000000000000000000
Joe St.HubbinsDf261900000000000001-1000
Joe St.HubbinsDf271742000000000001-3208
Adam ByrneMf25911000000000001-1000
Adam ByrneMf261887200000000001-2000
Adam ByrneMf27188620000000000003012
Lucas KjeldbjergFw259640000000000000104
Lucas KjeldbjergFw261920820000000000001114
Lucas KjeldbjergFw2715493030000000000000110
Ben East (ret)Fw2591082000000000000000
Kyle Smalls (brb)Gk25190000013110328101001-3208
Kyle Smalls (brb)Gk2614000008356271010000000
Peter ThompsonSw2610000000000024600000
Peter ThompsonSw27170000000000036920210000
Erlend AndresenDf2610000000000000000000
Erlend AndresenDf271800000000000002-6104
Taylor CookMf2610000000000000000000
Taylor CookMf271954200000000001-10110
Louis LamourFw2610210000000000000000
Louis LamourFw27161510300000000001-50110
Aidan WattMf273000000000000000104
Oscar ScottMf261000000000000000000
Oscar ScottMf274320000000000000104
Nigel ColeGk271000002110000000000
Sam LesterDf27800000000000001-3000
Rolando HernándezMf2710110000000000000000
Roger TaylorFw279210000000000000000
Martin Fitzgerald (ret)Mf271000000000000000000
 

 
 
Terms and Conditions