MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Saturday, February 24th, 2018 - 09:50:07 AM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Teams
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Swindon Town FC
Matt White
 
Historical Record: 223-141-345 (0.414)
Current Season: 6-3-16 (0.300)
Bank 1240 / CP 33
Captain: Alfie Yates
Team Awards
none
 

All Season Statistics

PlayerPSMSTKSTGGPKSTPKGSASVGAPKSAPKSVPKGAASWSSWIIFTYCRCDP
Brandon Johnston (ret)Gk111000007850283030000000
Brandon Johnston (ret)Gk219000005637194040000104
Brandon Johnston (ret)Gk321000003925141010000000
Brandon Johnston (ret)Gk42700000977225202001-3000
Brandon Johnston (ret)Gk515000003522134220000000
Conor Byrne (ret)Gk117000003723143030000000
Conor Byrne (ret)Gk260000013670000000104
Owen Wright (ret)Sw15000000000005225000110
Owen Wright (ret)Sw2900000000000793700000
Michael Hughes (ret)Sw1160000000000018085001114
Michael Hughes (ret)Sw2120000000000081382-3104
Michael Hughes (ret)Sw31000000000000663000208
Michael Hughes (ret)Sw4700000000000471500104
Michael Hughes (ret)Sw52000000000008100000
Hayden Jenkins (ret)Df11042100000000002-12208
Hayden Jenkins (ret)Df23431000000000000104
Alexander Samuelsson (ret)Df1206300000000000001114
Alexander Samuelsson (ret)Df26411000000000000104
Alexander Samuelsson (ret)Df31000000000000000000
Nathan Walsh (ret)Df1181110300000000001-24016
Nathan Walsh (ret)Df21675100000000002-5000
Nathan Walsh (ret)Df33110000000000000000
Finley Hodgson (ret)Df19631000000000000104
Dylan Parker (ret)Df15000000000000000104
Dylan Parker (ret)Df213410000000000000104
Dylan Parker (ret)Df32000000000000000104
Muhammed Stevenson (ret)Df1183300000000000002118
Muhammed Stevenson (ret)Df218752000000000000104
Muhammed Stevenson (ret)Df3127520000000000101114
Muhammed Stevenson (ret)Df411320000000000000000
Muhammed Stevenson (ret)Df52000000000000000000
Peter Murray (ret)Mf120980000000000010208
Peter Murray (ret)Mf21294100000000001-4000
Peter Murray (ret)Mf34100000000000000000
Jamie Bird (ret)Mf1177640000000000003012
Rhys Roberts (ret)Mf1811000000000002-2104
Rhys Roberts (ret)Mf26000000000000000104
Maneul L Romero (ret)Mf113841000000000000000
Maneul L Romero (ret)Mf2121110000000000000110
Maneul L Romero (ret)Mf320000000000000000110
Zámor Dobos (ret)Mf1199600000000000003232
Zámor Dobos (ret)Mf219115200000000001-1000
Zámor Dobos (ret)Mf3633200000000001-1000
Zámor Dobos (ret)Mf46650000000000010000
Zámor Dobos (ret)Mf52000000000000000000
David Porter (ret)Mf11532000000000001-6000
David Porter (ret)Mf217115100000000002-5208
David Porter (ret)Mf3162011600000000001-1000
David Porter (ret)Mf416941000000000000104
David Porter (ret)Mf55110000000000000000
Callum Smith (ret)Fw118372685300000000004016
Callum Smith (ret)Fw2191910855000000001-3208
Callum Smith (ret)Fw37117200000000001-21114
Dominic Butler (ret)Fw11323126000000000000000
Michael Bell (ret)Fw18108200000000001-12110
Michael Bell (ret)Fw2181711752000000001-1000
Michael Bell (ret)Fw35953000000000000000
Michael Bell (ret)Fw41000000000000000000
Tom Hofmann (ret)Fw14641100000000000104
Tom Hofmann (ret)Fw2852100000000001-1000
Tom Hofmann (ret)Fw32000000000000000000
Jamie Hill (ret)Fw117443000000000000104
Jamie Hill (ret)Fw21915105210000000000104
Jamie Hill (ret)Fw319442616320000000000000
Jamie Hill (ret)Fw4141310422000000001-3000
Jamie Hill (ret)Fw5633100000000001-1104
Sebastian Kaur (ret)Df190000000000000000220
Sebastian Kaur (ret)Df213311000000000000000
Sebastian Kaur (ret)Df31675300000000001-5000
Sebastian Kaur (ret)Df416650000000000000104
Sebastian Kaur (ret)Df516821000000000000104
Sebastian Kaur (ret)Df65420000000000000000
Jiro Ogawa (ret)Mf190000000000000000110
Jiro Ogawa (ret)Mf21344100000000001-1000
Jiro Ogawa (ret)Mf3183020600000000002-4104
Jiro Ogawa (ret)Mf418241630000000000103122
Jiro Ogawa (ret)Mf514117400000000001-4000
Jiro Ogawa (ret)Mf6832100000000001-5104
Francesco Russo (ret)Fw19000000000000000000
Francesco Russo (ret)Fw213542000000000000000
Francesco Russo (ret)Fw319332010330000000000000
Francesco Russo (ret)Fw41897311000000001-1104
Francesco Russo (ret)Fw5131410400000000001-4000
Francesco Russo (ret)Fw61000000000000000000
Rhys Sutherland (ret)Df24000000000000000000
Rhys Sutherland (ret)Df3149620000000000000110
Rhys Sutherland (ret)Df4191293000000000000000
Rhys Sutherland (ret)Df51811630000000000003012
Rhys Sutherland (ret)Df610971000000000000104
Adam Lundström (ret)Mf25221000000000010000
Adam Lundström (ret)Mf316642000000000000208
Adam Lundström (ret)Mf416128400000000001-5104
Adam Lundström (ret)Mf511440000000000000104
Adam Lundström (ret)Mf63210000000000000000
Ben Ryan (ret)Fw23000000000000010000
Ben Ryan (ret)Fw31517157000000000000000
Ben Ryan (ret)Fw421251773200000000001114
Ben Ryan (ret)Fw5152514632000000001-5104
Ben Ryan (ret)Fw66620000000000000000
Ben Ryan (ret)Fw71221210000000000000
Adam Marshall (ret)Df21087100000000002-2208
Adam Marshall (ret)Df3942100000000001-3104
Adam Marshall (ret)Df481371000000000010000
Muhammed Richardson (ret)Gk22000004310000000000
Nicola Bruno (ret)Sw22000000000008300000
Jack Richardson (ret)Gk33000002312110000000000
Mohammed Turner (ret)Df3911000000000001-1208
Mohammed Turner (ret)Df4177200000000000001114
Mohammed Turner (ret)Df522128300000000001-4104
Mohammed Turner (ret)Df6211914300000000001-3208
Mohammed Turner (ret)Df72000000000000000000
Alexander Braun (ret)Mf39420000000000000000
Alexander Braun (ret)Mf418661000000000000000
Alexander Braun (ret)Mf52414800000000000001114
Alexander Braun (ret)Mf6222011400000000001-2208
Alexander Braun (ret)Mf787520000000000103122
Alexander Braun (ret)Mf81000000000000000000
Jack Whyte (ret)Fw37330000000000000104
Jack Whyte (ret)Fw41333000000000002-6000
Jack Whyte (ret)Fw522241996400000000101114
Jack Whyte (ret)Fw6191814433000000001-4208
Jack Whyte (ret)Fw78167322000000001-35020
Logan Stevens (ret)Sw3500000000000874500000
Logan Stevens (ret)Sw42000000000000197881-3000
Logan Stevens (ret)Sw52000000000000195991-4208
Logan Stevens (ret)Sw61500000000000239121001114
Logan Stevens (ret)Sw74000000000006400208
Logan Stevens (ret)Sw81000000000002100000
Henry Anderson (ret)Df39411000000000000000
Henry Anderson (ret)Df41064100000000001-1104
Henry Anderson (ret)Df58432000000000000104
Henry Anderson (ret)Df61000000000000000104
Charlie Turner (ret)Mf34431000000000000000
Kieran Hall (ret)Mf31000000000000000000
Callum Morrison (ret)Df46000000000000000000
Callum Morrison (ret)Df51985400000000001-4104
Callum Morrison (ret)Df6211613200000000001-24016
Callum Morrison (ret)Df719211230000000000005020
Callum Morrison (ret)Df81475100000000001-3104
Callum Morrison (ret)Df94000000000000000000
Toby Wilson (ret)Mf450000000000000000110
Toby Wilson (ret)Mf52083100000000002-11114
Toby Wilson (ret)Mf62015830000000000100110
Toby Wilson (ret)Mf7141512600000000001-6104
Toby Wilson (ret)Mf8995100000000003-7104
Eli Malcah (ret)Fw45000000000000000000
Eli Malcah (ret)Fw5192095100000000000104
Eli Malcah (ret)Fw61918126420000000000104
Eli Malcah (ret)Fw718452996500000000000220
Eli Malcah (ret)Fw8132111611000000003-4208
Eli Malcah (ret)Fw9684200000000001-2104
Tim Lang (ret)Mf43110000000000000000
Tim Lang (ret)Mf51000000000000000000
Joseph Valdez (ret)Fw42000000000000000000
Joseph Valdez (ret)Fw5100000000000001-2000
Elliot Lampton (ret)Df52000000000000000104
Elliot Lampton (ret)Df618420000000000000000
Elliot Lampton (ret)Df7165330000000000003012
Elliot Lampton (ret)Df8731000000000001-62118
Elliot Lampton (ret)Df92210000000000000000
Alex Nyström (ret)Mf55110000000000000208
Alex Nyström (ret)Mf620862000000000000208
Alex Nyström (ret)Mf717127300000000001-3104
Alex Nyström (ret)Mf82010954400000000102118
Alex Nyström (ret)Mf912171231100000000003012
Alex Nyström (ret)Mf106000000000000000000
Fredrik Paulsen (ret)Fw53110000000000000000
Fredrik Paulsen (ret)Fw618640000000000000208
Fredrik Paulsen (ret)Fw7163318611000000001-63012
Fredrik Paulsen (ret)Fw815221640000000000105130
Fredrik Paulsen (ret)Fw91632217000000000000104
Fredrik Paulsen (ret)Fw101000000000000000000
Emil Lindqvist (ret)Gk512000007054160000000000
Emil Lindqvist (ret)Gk618000008460245140000000
Emil Lindqvist (ret)Gk78000001266844001-4000
Emil Lindqvist (ret)Gk82000003032020000000
Cawley Christensen (ret)Gk69000003718193030000000
Cawley Christensen (ret)Gk7180000071452615411001-1000
Cawley Christensen (ret)Gk81500000552926162140010000
Cawley Christensen (ret)Gk91500000542826246180000000
Cawley Christensen (ret)Gk10600000311813505001-4000
Thomas Grant (ret)Sw6900000000000944000000
Thomas Grant (ret)Sw7190000000000015666103012
Thomas Grant (ret)Sw8150000000000088451-25020
Thomas Grant (ret)Sw970000000000046211-42110
Connor Morgan (ret)Df69110000000000000104
Connor Morgan (ret)Df71895300000000001-33122
Connor Morgan (ret)Df8832100000000001-52118
Connor Morgan (ret)Df994210000000000003012
Claudio Mancini (ret)Df69100000000000000000
Claudio Mancini (ret)Df718139300000000001-31114
Claudio Mancini (ret)Df81044000000000002-54016
Claudio Mancini (ret)Df914105100000000001-13122
Kevin Leonard (ret)Mf69110000000000000000
Kevin Leonard (ret)Mf717106000000000002-61114
Kevin Leonard (ret)Mf81385100000000002-17130
Kevin Leonard (ret)Mf991173110000000000208
Kevin Leonard (ret)Mf1013310000000000000104
Joel Arnold (ret)Fw67000000000000000000
Joel Arnold (ret)Fw71619960000000000101224
Joel Arnold (ret)Fw81011400000000000003342
Joel Arnold (ret)Fw9181910400000000003-4104
Joel Arnold (ret)Fw101821162000000000000104
Joel Arnold (ret)Fw111084100000000002-1000
Kieran Morgan (ret)Df79110000000000000000
Kieran Morgan (ret)Df81410510000000000002228
Kieran Morgan (ret)Df9131111321000000001-65020
Kieran Morgan (ret)Df1012974220000000000104
Kieran Morgan (ret)Df11149721100000000002118
Kieran Morgan (ret)Df12610000000000001-3000
Lucas Wilson (ret)Mf78211000000000000104
Lucas Wilson (ret)Mf8156420000000000005020
Lucas Wilson (ret)Mf91710855400000000003012
Lucas Wilson (ret)Mf10181193110000000010208
Lucas Wilson (ret)Mf1110631000000000000000
Louie Lorimar (ret)Fw791262000000000000208
Louie Lorimar (ret)Fw819181160000000000204016
Louie Lorimar (ret)Fw92237201000000000002-34016
Louie Lorimar (ret)Fw102037241144000000004-33012
Louie Lorimar (ret)Fw112134239220000000000104
Louie Lorimar (ret)Fw1213631000000000000104
Freddie Turner (ret)Mf716114100000000002-23122
Freddie Turner (ret)Mf8148610000000000004016
Freddie Turner (ret)Mf91000000000000000000
David Friedman (ret)Df77832000000000000104
David Friedman (ret)Df812191250000000000003012
David Friedman (ret)Df91000000000000000000
Glen Cooper (ret)Df8182516200000000001-12118
Glen Cooper (ret)Df91242100000000002-5000
Glen Cooper (ret)Df103220000000000000000
Glen Richardson (ret)Gk880000035181710460000000
Glen Richardson (ret)Gk91000000512823514002-12000
Kieran Miller (ret)Sw89000000000001185500208
Kieran Miller (ret)Sw9180000000000020096004016
Kieran Miller (ret)Sw101000000000000974110000
Matheo Ferreira (ret)Df89110000000000010104
Matheo Ferreira (ret)Df9185210000000000005122
Matheo Ferreira (ret)Df10137510000000000003122
Matheo Ferreira (ret)Df11171814755000000001-5000
Matheo Ferreira (ret)Df12166541100000000000220
Matheo Ferreira (ret)Df131732000000000003-5104
Joe Payne (ret)Mf8300000000000002-4000
Albert Torres (ret)Fw81220000000000000000
Max Burke (ret)Mf91310000000000003-73012
Max Burke (ret)Mf101000000000000000000
Billy Walters (ret)Mf91720000000000001-1000
Billy Walters (ret)Mf105000000000000020000
Jacob Simpson (ret)Fw91632100000000001-56126
Jacob Simpson (ret)Fw107743000000000000104
Julian Wagner (ret)Df9200000000000001-6000
Julian Wagner (ret)Df10152000000000000000110
Julian Wagner (ret)Df113110000000000000000
Arran Millar (ret)Mf93000000000000000104
Arran Millar (ret)Mf102043000000000001-4000
Arran Millar (ret)Mf117200000000000000104
Paul Ferguson (ret)Df101310000000000001-51114
Harvey Ward (ret)Df1017211000000000010104
Harvey Ward (ret)Df116110000000000000000
Aidan Oliver (ret)Gk105000004130000010000
Alexander Brown (ret)Fw109211000000000000000
Alexander Brown (ret)Fw11201613400000000001-3104
Alexander Brown (ret)Fw12202318700000000001-2208
Alexander Brown (ret)Fw1324714920740000000000104
Alexander Brown (ret)Fw141840254000000000000000
Alexander Brown (ret)Fw152024163000000000010208
Karl Jackson (ret)Mf10911000000000001-1000
Karl Jackson (ret)Mf111977300000000001-26024
Karl Jackson (ret)Mf121415113100000000010104
Karl Jackson (ret)Mf1315221420000000000004118
Karl Jackson (ret)Mf14500000000000001-1208
Julio Morales (ret)Mf109110000000000000000
Julio Morales (ret)Mf112095300000000001-21114
Julio Morales (ret)Mf1214179200000000001-40110
Julio Morales (ret)Mf13181510221000000002-4208
Julio Morales (ret)Mf147541000000000000000
Jeff Chambers (ret)Sw10900000000000813800000
Jeff Chambers (ret)Sw1119000000000001779410000
Jeff Chambers (ret)Sw1216000000000002241121-5000
Jeff Chambers (ret)Sw1321000000000003682102-7208
Jeff Chambers (ret)Sw141800000000000321143002118
Jeff Chambers (ret)Sw15500000000000703100000
George Henderson (ret)Fw1018320000000000000208
George Henderson (ret)Fw11421100000000001-2104
Riley Stevenson (ret)Gk10170000012662647070000000
Rian Collins (ret)Sw1090000000000023892000110
Rian Collins (ret)Sw1110000000000001325800000
Rian Collins (ret)Sw12500000000000934400000
Rian Collins (ret)Sw137000000000001154600000
Rian Collins (ret)Sw1410000000000020800000
Tyler Gerrard (ret)Df1081084110000000000208
Tyler Gerrard (ret)Df111577422000000002-9000
Tyler Gerrard (ret)Df128000000000000000000
Aiden Miller (ret)Fw101094200000000002-10000
Aiden Miller (ret)Fw11152414400000000001-5000
Gareth Carter (ret)Df10711115320000000010104
Gareth Carter (ret)Df1121631000000000010104
Gareth Carter (ret)Df121021000000000001-3104
Alfredo Villalobos (ret)Fw114000000000000000104
Alfredo Villalobos (ret)Fw122015110000000000000104
Alfredo Villalobos (ret)Fw1321341820000000000004016
Alfredo Villalobos (ret)Fw14197447175400000000003122
Alfredo Villalobos (ret)Fw15203526400000000002-43012
Alfredo Villalobos (ret)Fw166118200000000001-60110
Sameul Ortiz (ret)Mf119331000000000000000
Sameul Ortiz (ret)Mf12161311100000000001-5000
Sameul Ortiz (ret)Mf13121912400000000002-2104
Adrien Dos santos (ret)Df11510000000000001-1104
Adrien Dos santos (ret)Df121854411000000001-5000
Adrien Dos santos (ret)Df131641100000000003-9000
Adrien Dos santos (ret)Df148110000000000000000
William Whyte (ret)Gk1113000004431132020000000
William Whyte (ret)Gk1220000009569262020000000
William Whyte (ret)Gk13180000080463460600000110
William Whyte (ret)Gk1460000022111100000002110
Benjamin Fleming (ret)Mf111212620000000000001114
Benjamin Fleming (ret)Mf12132517611000000001-4000
Theo Berglund (ret)Gk1115000007444300000000000
Theo Berglund (ret)Gk126000005743140000000000
Theo Berglund (ret)Gk13800000442222000001-1000
Jřrgen  Moe (ret)Mf119111000000000000000
Jřrgen  Moe (ret)Mf122016103000000000000104
Jřrgen  Moe (ret)Mf131929189000000000000208
Jřrgen  Moe (ret)Mf1413971110000000000104
Jřrgen  Moe (ret)Mf151118144110000000000104
Jřrgen  Moe (ret)Mf165311000000000000000
Brian Sweeney (ret)Fw11101911200000000001-33012
Brian Sweeney (ret)Fw121616104000000000000208
Brian Sweeney (ret)Fw13121163000000000000000
Leon Khan (ret)Df12800000000000001-4000
Leon Khan (ret)Df1320430000000000000000
Leon Khan (ret)Df14111110000000000000110
Leon Khan (ret)Df154332000000000000000
Rory Watson (ret)Df1210111000000000000000
Rory Watson (ret)Df1319100000000000000208
Rory Watson (ret)Df142021100000000002-1208
Rory Watson (ret)Df154000000000000000104
Michael Robertson (ret)Mf124100000000000000000
Michael Robertson (ret)Mf1319830000000000000208
Michael Robertson (ret)Mf14121381000000000010104
Michael Robertson (ret)Mf152020156110000000000104
Michael Robertson (ret)Mf161014840000000000005020
Michael Robertson (ret)Mf172110000000000000000
Reece Bailey (ret)Fw122000000000000000000
Reece Bailey (ret)Fw131713940000000000003012
Reece Bailey (ret)Fw148127000000000001-5000
Reece Bailey (ret)Fw152000000000000000000
Tyler Hussain (ret)Mf1211149500000000001-4000
Tyler Hussain (ret)Mf132221000000000000000
Fernando Carvalho (ret)Gk13300000208123030000000
Fernando Carvalho (ret)Gk141900000127834410100000110
Fernando Carvalho (ret)Gk1520000007547281010000000
Fernando Carvalho (ret)Gk16700000231670000000000
Fernando Carvalho (ret)Gk1712000004127140000000104
Fernando Carvalho (ret)Gk1810000002713140000000000
Claudio Ricci (ret)Fw134210000000000000000
Claudio Ricci (ret)Fw14181810200000000001-2000
Claudio Ricci (ret)Fw1510400000000000000000
Claudio Ricci (ret)Fw166211000000000000000
Claudio Ricci (ret)Fw172000000000000000000
Finlay Morrison (ret)Mf1310320000000000000000
Finlay Morrison (ret)Mf14185410000000000001114
Finlay Morrison (ret)Mf157860000000000010208
Finlay Morrison (ret)Mf162000000000000000000
Denis Harrison (ret)Mf1310110000000000000000
Denis Harrison (ret)Mf141964100000000001-31114
Denis Harrison (ret)Mf152332000000000000000
Denis Harrison (ret)Mf162110000000000000000
Afonso Alves (ret)Df13700000000000001-5000
Afonso Alves (ret)Df1418110000000000000000
Afonso Alves (ret)Df15121100000000000001114
Afonso Alves (ret)Df1681100000000000001114
Afonso Alves (ret)Df171000000000000000000
Vincenzo Esposito (ret)Fw161752000000000001-1104
Vincenzo Esposito (ret)Fw171925178110000000000104
Vincenzo Esposito (ret)Fw18121060000000000000000
Sżren Laursen (ret)Df148100000000000000000
Sżren Laursen (ret)Df15201241000000000000104
Sżren Laursen (ret)Df16171072100000000000104
Sżren Laursen (ret)Df17191490000000000000208
Sżren Laursen (ret)Df1813110000000000000000
Sżren Laursen (ret)Df191100000000000000000
Corey Robson (ret)Mf146000000000000000000
Corey Robson (ret)Mf151797100000000001-12228
Corey Robson (ret)Mf166321000000000000000
Cameron MacKenzie (ret)Fw149730000000000000104
Cameron MacKenzie (ret)Fw15201371000000000000104
Cameron MacKenzie (ret)Fw1611652000000000000000
Cameron MacKenzie (ret)Fw17101274000000000000000
Cameron MacKenzie (ret)Fw183000000000000000000
Evan Bruce (ret)Sw14500000000000772600000
Evan Bruce (ret)Sw1520000000000002611352-6208
Evan Bruce (ret)Sw16210000000000026514710104
Evan Bruce (ret)Sw17190000000000027514900104
Evan Bruce (ret)Sw18700000000000117651-3000
Evan Bruce (ret)Sw19400000000000512300000
Fabian Zimmermann (ret)Df149000000000000000104
Fabian Zimmermann (ret)Df1520530000000000000104
Fabian Zimmermann (ret)Df16191075110000000000000
Fabian Zimmermann (ret)Df1714108610000000001-2208
Fabian Zimmermann (ret)Df186211000000000000000
Sebastian Hernández (ret)Gk16200000010465392020000208
Sebastian Hernández (ret)Gk1716000008967220000000000
Sebastian Hernández (ret)Gk181800000886127321002-50110
Sebastian Hernández (ret)Gk19220000011992272020000000
Sebastian Hernández (ret)Gk20260000018113744000001-2208
Sebastian Hernández (ret)Gk213000003018120000000000
Dominic Baker (ret)Mf151000000000000001-6000
Dominic Baker (ret)Mf161633100000000002-7000
Dominic Baker (ret)Mf17976000000000001-1000
Dominic Baker (ret)Mf186000000000000000000
Ethan Roberts (ret)Mf159311000000000010000
Ethan Roberts (ret)Mf1618119300000000001-6208
Ethan Roberts (ret)Mf171925177110000000000208
Ethan Roberts (ret)Mf182027186330000000000104
Ethan Roberts (ret)Mf1921151030000000000103012
Ethan Roberts (ret)Mf202000000000000000000
Terry Roberts (ret)Fw153000000000000000000
Terry Roberts (ret)Fw1620632000000000000104
Terry Roberts (ret)Fw17111712410000000001-43012
Terry Roberts (ret)Fw1812211671100000000003012
Terry Roberts (ret)Fw19121810200000000001-5000
Terry Roberts (ret)Fw20814102000000000000104
Joe O'Brien (ret)Gk1550000034241000000001114
Harrison Simpson (ret)Df151485100000000001-3000
Harrison Simpson (ret)Df1614852000000000010104
Harrison Simpson (ret)Df179321100000000000000
Harrison Simpson (ret)Df182110000000000000000
Martín Castillo (ret)Df16610000000000002-10000
Martín Castillo (ret)Df172064100000000001-3000
Martín Castillo (ret)Df1820210000000000000104
Martín Castillo (ret)Df191833200000000001-4000
Martín Castillo (ret)Df201000000000000000000
Jay Hill (ret)Df1610210000000000000000
Jay Hill (ret)Df1720530000000000000000
Jay Hill (ret)Df1819321000000000000208
Jay Hill (ret)Df1913642000000000000104
Jay Hill (ret)Df202000000000000000000
Killian Smith (ret)Mf168330000000000000000
Killian Smith (ret)Mf17201274000000000000104
Killian Smith (ret)Mf18141393000000000000104
Killian Smith (ret)Mf19410000000000002-6000
Kevin Joseph (ret)Mf16710000000000001-6000
Kevin Joseph (ret)Mf171915810000000000000110
Kevin Joseph (ret)Mf18181361000000000000104
Kevin Joseph (ret)Mf1911552000000000000208
Henry Lampard (ret)Fw166111000000000000000
Henry Lampard (ret)Fw1719181230000000000100110
Henry Lampard (ret)Fw18132212300000000001-1000
Henry Lampard (ret)Fw192253271222000000001-15122
Henry Lampard (ret)Fw20223218400000000001-4000
Henry Lampard (ret)Fw211000000000000000000
Jules Landais (ret)Fw165000000000000000000
Jules Landais (ret)Fw1719136100000000001-23012
Jules Landais (ret)Fw182043246000000000000104
Jules Landais (ret)Fw192239241000000000001-2104
Jules Landais (ret)Fw201175200000000003-10000
Jules Landais (ret)Fw215410000000000000000
Daniel Bell (ret)Sw164000000000001195200000
Daniel Bell (ret)Sw17500000000000431600000
Oliver Hall (ret)Mf161442000000000001-2104
Oliver Hall (ret)Mf175431000000000000104
Oliver Hall (ret)Mf183100000000000000000
Oliver Hall (ret)Mf192100000000000000000
Kai Ross (ret)Mf1612542000000000000000
Kai Ross (ret)Mf1710631000000000000000
Andrew Thompson (ret)Fw175620000000000000000
Andrew Thompson (ret)Fw182023112000000000000000
Andrew Thompson (ret)Fw1916463110110000000000208
Andrew Thompson (ret)Fw202266431100000000001-51114
Andrew Thompson (ret)Fw211833232000000000000000
Justin Neumann (ret)Sw17400000000000762600000
Justin Neumann (ret)Sw18200000000000028415700000
Justin Neumann (ret)Sw19190000000000035219800208
Justin Neumann (ret)Sw2023000000000005222622-6000
Justin Neumann (ret)Sw21230000000000055129700208
Justin Neumann (ret)Sw22160000000000038316500208
Frank Stevens (ret)Df1810000000000000000000
Frank Stevens (ret)Df19141000000000000001224
Frank Stevens (ret)Df2011200000000000000000
Frank Stevens (ret)Df211300000000000001-2000
Frank Stevens (ret)Df2225000000000000000000
Frank Stevens (ret)Df236000000000000000000
John Hill (ret)Df181010000000000002-2104
John Hill (ret)Df1915220000000000000104
John Hill (ret)Df2021441000000000000104
John Hill (ret)Df212100000000000001-3208
John Hill (ret)Df2218000000000000000000
John Hill (ret)Df234000000000000000000
Zachary Khan (ret)Df18700000000000002-7000
Zachary Khan (ret)Df191533100000000001-1000
Zachary Khan (ret)Df2023531000000000000104
Zachary Khan (ret)Df218000000000000000000
Zachary Khan (ret)Df22260000000000000000110
Zachary Khan (ret)Df2313000000000000000104
Jamie Walker (ret)Mf181021100000000001-1000
Jamie Walker (ret)Mf1915310000000000000208
Jamie Walker (ret)Mf2022100000000000000104
Jamie Walker (ret)Mf2115000000000000000104
Artur Novikov (ret)Mf1810211000000000000104
Artur Novikov (ret)Mf19173310000000000002118
Artur Novikov (ret)Mf20203320000000000001224
Artur Novikov (ret)Mf211200000000000001-23114
Artur Novikov (ret)Mf224111000000000000000
Artur Novikov (ret)Mf232110000000000010000
John Flynn (ret)Fw185531000000000000104
John Flynn (ret)Fw1917362150000000000002118
John Flynn (ret)Fw20265136810000000001-3104
John Flynn (ret)Fw211836251222000000002-6000
John Flynn (ret)Fw22832200000000001-3000
John Flynn (ret)Fw232110000000000000000
Domingo Vicente (ret)Gk19400000228140000000000
Domingo Vicente (ret)Gk20100000131030000000000
Domingo Vicente (ret)Gk21600000271980000000000
Domingo Vicente (ret)Gk22150000010973361010000104
Domingo Vicente (ret)Gk2310000009362310000000000
Brandur Rieper (ret)Fw192110000000000000000
Brandur Rieper (ret)Fw2019231950000000000100110
Brandur Rieper (ret)Fw211825185000000000000104
Brandur Rieper (ret)Fw222418124000000000000104
Brandur Rieper (ret)Fw2315840000000000000000
David Fraser (ret)Fw20933100000000001-1104
David Fraser (ret)Fw21202318600000000001-1104
David Fraser (ret)Fw22252917911000000002-11114
David Fraser (ret)Fw2325171230000000000001114
David Fraser (ret)Fw246631000000000000000
Lantos Balla (ret)Fw2010311000000000000000
Lantos Balla (ret)Fw212020174000000000000104
Lantos Balla (ret)Fw222531217210000000000000
Lantos Balla (ret)Fw232218103000000000000208
Lantos Balla (ret)Fw243100000000000000000
Jake Thompson (ret)Df201000000000000000000
Reuben Scholes (ret)Mf201000000000000000000
Reuben Ahmed (ret)Df201000000000000000000
Ricardo Pena (ret)Mf201000000000000000000
Ben Fischer (ret)Mf204000000000000000000
Charlie McLachlan (ret)Df206310000000000000000
Charlie McLachlan (ret)Df219110000000000000104
Leon Braun (ret)Mf204000000000000000000
Mason Day (ret)Sw21100000000000251200000
Mason Day (ret)Sw22110000000000026612800104
Mason Day (ret)Sw23240000000000057830300208
Mason Day (ret)Sw24300000000000763400000
Mason Day (ret)Sw2581000000000024710000
Julian Schäfer (ret)Fw2110551000000000000104
Julian Schäfer (ret)Fw22201582000000000000000
Julian Schäfer (ret)Fw2325251662100000000000110
Julian Schäfer (ret)Fw24242112500000000001-5208
Julian Schäfer (ret)Fw2510410000000000000104
Michael Schneider (ret)Mf212000000000000000000
Michael Schneider (ret)Mf222000000000000000000
Dominic O'Connor (ret)Mf212000000000000000000
Dominic O'Connor (ret)Mf2219332000000000000104
Dominic O'Connor (ret)Mf232141000000000003-4000
Dominic O'Connor (ret)Mf242000000000000000104
Dominic O'Connor (ret)Mf258110000000000020104
Dominic O'Connor (ret)Mf261000000000000000000
Harry Phillips (ret)Fw214311000000000000000
Harry Phillips (ret)Fw223000000000000000000
Liam Clemence (ret)Fw213000000000000000000
Liam Clemence (ret)Fw223000000000000000000
Erwan Duchemin (ret)Gk2115000001146846211001-4104
Erwan Duchemin (ret)Gk229000007250221010000000
Alistair Heskey (ret)Mf211755332000000001-1000
Alistair Heskey (ret)Mf227222110000000000104
Alistair Heskey (ret)Mf235110000000000000000
Alistair Heskey (ret)Mf241000000000000000000
Juan López (ret)Mf22224320000000000000110
Juan López (ret)Mf23105300000000000001114
Juan López (ret)Mf243000000000000000104
Juan López (ret)Mf253221000000000000000
Samuel Smith (ret)Gk22300000221480000000000
Samuel Smith (ret)Gk23160000075492600000002118
Samuel Smith (ret)Gk24180000013283494040010104
Samuel Smith (ret)Gk2511000007749284040000104
Samuel Smith (ret)Gk26100000201460000000000
Max Burgess (ret)Df226000000000000000000
Max Burgess (ret)Df2320100000000000000104
Max Burgess (ret)Df2418222220000000000104
Max Burgess (ret)Df25151100000000000003012
Max Burgess (ret)Df268100000000000000000
Clarence Lopez (ret)Df22600000000000001-2104
Clarence Lopez (ret)Df23191110000000000001114
Clarence Lopez (ret)Df2412332320000000010104
Clarence Lopez (ret)Df2522111000000000000208
Clarence Lopez (ret)Df268000000000000000000
Geoffrey FletcherSw23200000000000381300000
Geoffrey FletcherSw24200000000000040118510104
Geoffrey FletcherSw252000000000000536283002118
Geoffrey FletcherSw267000000000001144600000
Danny Fortune-WestMf239000000000000000000
Danny Fortune-WestMf242020000000000001-1208
Danny Fortune-WestMf251421000000000002-5104
Danny Fortune-WestMf269431000000000000000
Danny Fortune-WestMf271000000000000000000
Yanis NeveuDf239000000000000000000
Yanis NeveuDf2420000000000000000104
Yanis NeveuDf251533000000000003-6104
Yanis NeveuDf2620000000000000010104
Yanis NeveuDf2710111000000000010104
Alan CalhounMf239000000000000000000
Alan CalhounMf2420432000000000010208
Alan CalhounMf25171110000000000004126
Alan CalhounMf268221000000000000000
Adam GrayFw2392100000000000000110
Adam GrayFw24201072000000000000104
Adam GrayFw25182718532000000002-81224
Adam GrayFw2611652000000000000104
Adam GrayFw275210000000000000000
Sean HunterDf239210000000000000000
Sean HunterDf24191000000000000001114
Sean HunterDf251611000000000002-6000
Sean HunterDf2618111000000000000000
Sean HunterDf277000000000000000104
Felix Schultze (ret)Fw241513114000000000000104
Alex CampbellGk26160000010256460000000104
Alex CampbellGk2717000009563321010010104
Valeri GolubevMf261512105220000000000104
Valeri GolubevMf2711961000000000000000
Jay Spencer (ret)Gk24600000332211000001-1104
Jay Spencer (ret)Gk253000002110110000000000
Jay Spencer (ret)Gk264000005027231100000000
Karim El KarkouriMf244111000000000000104
Karim El KarkouriMf251300000000000002-60110
Karim El KarkouriMf26191513422000000001-43012
Karim El KarkouriMf271820139100000000000000
Alvarez LópezFw2495200000000000100220
Alvarez LópezFw252012106000000000000208
Alvarez LópezFw26152112400000000002-31114
Alvarez LópezFw272021143000000000000104
Rhys SinclairFw2410111000000000000000
Rhys SinclairFw251554300000000001-42118
Rhys SinclairFw26141393000000000000000
Rhys SinclairFw27141895000000000000208
Filippo GalloSw241000000000009200000
Filippo GalloSw2510000000000016900000
Filippo GalloSw26400000000000823400000
Filippo GalloSw27700000000000133681-4104
Shayne NewtonFw2410000000000000000000
Shayne NewtonFw251620112000000000000208
Shayne NewtonFw261323165000000000000000
Shayne NewtonFw27192011600000000001-10110
Coll McBrayne (ret)Mf251000000000000000000
Coll McBrayne (ret)Mf262000000000000000000
Scott Clark (ret)Fw251110000000000000000
Scott Clark (ret)Fw266000000000000000000
Jose Manuel Blanco (ret)Gk265000003923161010000000
Darragh Maguire (ret)Sw26300000000000762100000
Kian PetersMf251000000000000000000
Kian PetersMf2610000000000000000000
Kian PetersMf274100000000000000000
Stig Ulrich (ret)Fw252000000000000000000
Stig Ulrich (ret)Fw266000000000000000000
Markus JřrgensenFw25443200000000001-5000
Markus JřrgensenFw2691164000000000000104
Markus JřrgensenFw271000000000000000000
Cameron Rogers (brb)Gk2510000009362313120000000
Aiden HendersonDf267111000000000000000
Aiden HendersonDf2720100000000000000104
Finn Martin (brb)Sw26160000000000038119900000
Alfie YatesDf2612211000000000000000
Alfie YatesDf2720775430000000000000
Scott WrightMf2610111000000000000000
Scott WrightMf27131371000000000010208
Marvin VogelMf269431000000000000000
Marvin VogelMf27201684220000000000000
Diogo VenturaGk273000002810181010000000
Shay WilkinsonGk2750000025141100000000110
Arturo OrtegaDf271000000000000002-4208
Fernando RenteriaDf2710000000000000000000
Brad NguyenMf2710000000000000000000
Alistair LorimarFw271010000000000001-1000
Mark BryantSw27170000000000032116110104
Piusz MagyarFw273100000000000000000
 

 
 
Terms and Conditions