MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Friday, June 22nd, 2018 - 07:29:31 AM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Teams
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Swansea City AFC
Roy Rolsten
 
Historical Record: 291-142-315 (0.484)
Current Season: 10-3-12 (0.460)
Bank 623 / CP 34
Captain: Ben Neuville
Team Awards
1 FA Shield Title
2 Alan Parr Cup Titles
1 Youth Cup Title
 

All Season Statistics

PlayerPSMSTKSTGGPKSTPKGSASVGAPKSAPKSVPKGAASWSSWIIFTYCRCDP
Hayden Bell (ret)Gk1800000372894310000104
Hayden Bell (ret)Gk210000003524111100000000
Hayden Bell (ret)Gk319000004935141010000000
Hayden Bell (ret)Gk4200000011383301010000000
Hayden Bell (ret)Gk517000006240224220000000
Andrea Giordano (ret)Gk11700000402317624001-2208
Andrea Giordano (ret)Gk2130000060322841300103012
Andrea Giordano (ret)Gk3600000251781010000000
Eli Azulai (ret)Sw115000000000001096800208
Eli Azulai (ret)Sw21100000000000883800208
Eli Azulai (ret)Sw370000000000010752000110
Örs Vass (ret)Sw1400000000000371300000
Örs Vass (ret)Sw2300000000000532400000
Örs Vass (ret)Sw31200000000000693700000
Örs Vass (ret)Sw4130000000000019989003012
Örs Vass (ret)Sw5500000000000532000104
Facundo Gutierrez (ret)Df118921000000000000208
Facundo Gutierrez (ret)Df2700000000000001-5104
Joăo Barbosa (ret)Df1177510000000000000110
Joăo Barbosa (ret)Df21530000000000001-1104
Joăo Barbosa (ret)Df3114310000000000000220
Jayden Carr (ret)Df11810410000000000003012
Jayden Carr (ret)Df219146200000000002-5000
Jayden Carr (ret)Df319653000000000000104
Jayden Carr (ret)Df410000000000000000104
Jacob Gray (ret)Mf1177320000000000101114
Joshua Thomas (ret)Df11211000000000001-3104
Joshua Thomas (ret)Df21064200000000001-4104
Joshua Thomas (ret)Df32000000000000000000
Dylan Wilson (ret)Df17100000000000000000
Dylan Wilson (ret)Df218210000000000000000
Dylan Wilson (ret)Df312530000000000000104
Dylan Wilson (ret)Df41110000000000001-6104
Dylan Wilson (ret)Df57000000000000000104
Benjamin Nilsen (ret)Mf1191165000000000010208
Benjamin Nilsen (ret)Mf2167630000000000002118
Benjamin Nilsen (ret)Mf312844000000000000104
Agustin Perez (ret)Df11322000000000001-3104
Agustin Perez (ret)Df27110000000000000000
Vincenzo Mancini (ret)Mf11222000000000003-6000
Vincenzo Mancini (ret)Mf28400000000000000000
John Griffiths (ret)Mf1157410000000000100220
John Griffiths (ret)Mf2137610000000000000110
John Griffiths (ret)Mf32000000000000000104
William Callahan (ret)Fw12000000000000000000
William Callahan (ret)Fw24000000000000000000
William Callahan (ret)Fw38111000000000000104
William Callahan (ret)Fw49000000000000000000
Rayan Cloarec (ret)Mf18110000000000000104
Rayan Cloarec (ret)Mf2811000000000002-4000
Rayan Cloarec (ret)Mf36100000000000000104
Cian Gallaher (ret)Fw119141388800000000103012
Cian Gallaher (ret)Fw2191097650000000000000
Cian Gallaher (ret)Fw317754540000000000104
Hannes Nyström (ret)Fw11333111000000003-7000
Hannes Nyström (ret)Fw28000000000000000000
Edward Young (ret)Fw114650000000000000104
Edward Young (ret)Fw218000000000000000104
Edward Young (ret)Fw320221210000000000104
Edward Young (ret)Fw415211110000000010104
Matais Russo (ret)Fw140000000000000000110
Matais Russo (ret)Fw23111000000000000000
Louie Turner (ret)Mf1145310000000000102110
Louie Turner (ret)Mf220321000000000000208
Louie Turner (ret)Mf32084300000000001-5104
Louie Turner (ret)Mf419421000000000010104
Louie Turner (ret)Mf5110000000000000001114
Reuben Edwards (ret)Df12000000000000000000
Reuben Edwards (ret)Df210100000000000000000
Reuben Edwards (ret)Df3156420000000000000110
Reuben Edwards (ret)Df420520000000000000000
Reuben Edwards (ret)Df520321000000000000104
Reuben Edwards (ret)Df6150000000000000000110
Mohammed Taylor (ret)Fw11000000000000000104
Mohammed Taylor (ret)Fw23111110000000000000
Adam Cox (ret)Gk2300000141130000000000
John Thompson (ret)Mf130000000000000101114
John Thompson (ret)Mf29100000000000000208
John Thompson (ret)Mf318441000000000000208
John Thompson (ret)Mf421542000000000000208
John Thompson (ret)Mf516110000000000000000
John Thompson (ret)Mf67000000000000000000
Conor Shea (ret)Sw1300000000000311900000
Conor Shea (ret)Sw2400000000000361700000
Conor Shea (ret)Sw3200000000000431800000
Ben Hamilton (ret)Df28111000000000000208
Ben Hamilton (ret)Df31353100000000001-1104
Ben Hamilton (ret)Df4411100000000001-5000
Max Wood (ret)Mf27310000000000000000
Max Wood (ret)Mf31633100000000001-54016
Max Wood (ret)Mf4810000000000001-5000
Finlay Adams (ret)Df23000000000000000104
Finlay Adams (ret)Df36000000000000000000
Finlay Adams (ret)Df42032100000000001-4208
Finlay Adams (ret)Df51884200000000001-2000
Finlay Adams (ret)Df619110000000000000104
Leor Amar (ret)Fw2300000000000001-2000
Leor Amar (ret)Fw39000000000000000000
Leor Amar (ret)Fw41922222000000002-7104
Leor Amar (ret)Fw51454444000000001-6208
Leor Amar (ret)Fw617151086500000000001114
Leor Amar (ret)Fw713322381100000000003012
Michael Smith (ret)Mf23000000000000000104
Michael Smith (ret)Mf311000000000000000104
Michael Smith (ret)Mf41832100000000001-2104
Michael Smith (ret)Mf5207500000000000104016
Michael Smith (ret)Mf61522000000000001-4000
Fabian Weber (ret)Sw2300000000000311000104
Jay Jenkins (ret)Df82000000000000000000
Kieran King (ret)Df3171352000000000000000
Kieran King (ret)Df421631000000000000104
Kieran King (ret)Df51531000000000001-1000
Fraser Davidson (ret)Gk31000005320000000000
Fraser Davidson (ret)Gk430000018991010000000
Patrick Farrell (ret)Df31000000000000000000
Patrick Farrell (ret)Df45000000000000000000
Loránd Faragó (ret)Fw31000000000000000000
Loránd Faragó (ret)Fw4700000000000001-3000
Loránd Faragó (ret)Fw518322110000000000208
Loránd Faragó (ret)Fw613531110000000000104
Loránd Faragó (ret)Fw781161000000000000208
Benjamin Harper (ret)Mf31000000000000000000
Benjamin Harper (ret)Mf4400000000000001-5000
Matthew Dean (ret)Sw320000000000023800000
Andrew Collins (ret)Fw7516126220000000000000
Andrew Collins (ret)Fw811971100000000000104
Andrew Collins (ret)Fw912861000000000000104
Theo Terry (ret)Gk42000006420000000000
Theo Terry (ret)Gk58000003520151010000000
Theo Terry (ret)Gk6170000010656501010000000
Theo Terry (ret)Gk7200000181083030000000
Harrison Peters (ret)Sw49000000000001144800000
Harrison Peters (ret)Sw5180000000000021711100000
Harrison Peters (ret)Sw6200000000000033615410104
Harrison Peters (ret)Sw75000000000001385700104
Joe Lampard (ret)Fw49100000000000000000
Joe Lampard (ret)Fw513211110000000000000
Joe Lampard (ret)Fw61922100000000001-42118
Joe Lampard (ret)Fw7112615700000000001-3104
Joe Lampard (ret)Fw85110000000000000000
Adam Pearce (ret)Mf47100000000000000000
Adam Pearce (ret)Mf51321100000000002-6000
Adam Pearce (ret)Mf61322200000000001-5000
Toby Beckham (ret)Df41000000000000000104
Toby Beckham (ret)Df517331000000000000104
Toby Beckham (ret)Df61521000000000001-33012
Toby Beckham (ret)Df72000000000000000000
Paolo Giordano (ret)Mf72000000000000000000
Paolo Giordano (ret)Mf83210000000000000000
Euan Johnstone (ret)Gk75000006954152020000000
Euan Johnstone (ret)Gk824000009273191010000000
Euan Johnstone (ret)Gk920000008168130000000000
Euan Johnstone (ret)Gk104000009720000000000
Juan Manuel Rubio (ret)Df5710000000000001-3104
Juan Manuel Rubio (ret)Df618100000000000000104
Juan Manuel Rubio (ret)Df715100000000000000208
Juan Manuel Rubio (ret)Df816642220000000010000
Juan Manuel Rubio (ret)Df91221100000000001-1000
Callum Butcher (ret)Mf59210000000000000000
Callum Butcher (ret)Mf6180000000000000001114
Callum Butcher (ret)Mf7121082000000000010000
Callum Butcher (ret)Mf814171244200000000001114
Callum Butcher (ret)Mf96106200000000002-6104
Logan Graham (ret)Mf59000000000000000000
Logan Graham (ret)Mf61644000000000001-1104
Logan Graham (ret)Mf7200000000000001-5000
Kian Jackson (ret)Fw56000000000000000000
Kian Jackson (ret)Fw65000000000000000000
Kian Jackson (ret)Fw717503513420000000010208
Kian Jackson (ret)Fw88111000000000010104
Kian Jackson (ret)Fw95000000000000000000
André Santos (ret)Mf5911000000000001-1000
Gabriel Price (ret)Df55000000000000000000
Gabriel Price (ret)Df61111000000000001-5000
Gabriel Price (ret)Df8500000000000001-3000
Alex Hill (ret)Fw101126156000000000000000
Alex Hill (ret)Fw116320000000000000208
Wayne Webb (ret)Gk67000004423212020000000
Wayne Webb (ret)Gk7140000012968614040000000
Wayne Webb (ret)Gk8200000231672110000000
Wayne Webb (ret)Gk91000000000000000000
Jay Price (ret)Df65000000000000000104
Jay Price (ret)Df7180000000000000004126
Jay Price (ret)Df86000000000000000000
Jay Price (ret)Df94100000000000000000
Hugo Salas (ret)Mf67000000000000000000
Hugo Salas (ret)Mf71432000000000001-5000
Hugo Salas (ret)Mf85520000000000000000
Hugo Salas (ret)Mf97620000000000000000
Jose Manuel Diaz (ret)Fw7203521853000000001-15122
Jose Manuel Diaz (ret)Fw81614112200000000000104
Jose Manuel Diaz (ret)Fw91928166220000000000000
Jose Manuel Diaz (ret)Fw10101582000000000000000
Jose Manuel Diaz (ret)Fw112110000000000000000
Eugenio Miranda (ret)Df62000000000000000000
Eugenio Miranda (ret)Df714000000000000000104
Eugenio Miranda (ret)Df86000000000000000104
Enzo Ferrand (ret)Mf64000000000000000000
Daniel Martin (ret)Fw61000000000000000000
Daniel Martin (ret)Fw7121151000000000010000
Evan McCarthy (ret)Fw75631000000000000000
Evan McCarthy (ret)Fw819542000000000000000
Ryan MacDonald (ret)Mf82097400000000001-1000
Ryan MacDonald (ret)Mf92133174110000000000208
Ryan MacDonald (ret)Mf101632237110000000000104
Ryan MacDonald (ret)Mf111623165000000000000104
Ryan MacDonald (ret)Mf125331000000000000000
Denis Lorimar (ret)Fw77100000000000000208
Taylor McMillan (ret)Sw7800000000000229841-4104
Taylor McMillan (ret)Sw818000000000002541391-5000
Luke Flynn (ret)Df7711000000000001-5000
Luke Flynn (ret)Df81966200000000001-1000
Luke Flynn (ret)Df919733220000000000000
Luke Flynn (ret)Df102014114220000000000000
Luke Flynn (ret)Df11189631100000000003122
Luke Flynn (ret)Df121000000000000000000
Thibault Voisin (ret)Mf7710000000000002-5104
Thibault Voisin (ret)Mf819211000000000000104
Thibault Voisin (ret)Mf9132314500000000002-6000
Thibault Voisin (ret)Mf1013149100000000002-2000
Thibault Voisin (ret)Mf1115962000000000000104
Thibault Voisin (ret)Mf124330000000000000000
Paul Brown (ret)Gk7400000211290000000000
Fabio Ferrari (ret)Df71000000000000001-2000
Fabio Ferrari (ret)Df812000000000000000104
Gregor McKenzie (ret)Mf711110000000000000000
Ben Calhoun (ret)Mf72000000000000001-1208
Ben Calhoun (ret)Mf81273000000000001-51114
Ben Calhoun (ret)Mf91839217650000000000000
Ben Calhoun (ret)Mf109963000000000010000
Ben Calhoun (ret)Mf113200000000000000000
On Zhang (ret)Df7521000000000001-1000
Noah Carter (ret)Df810211000000000000000
Noah Carter (ret)Df91922000000000001-40110
Noah Carter (ret)Df101554000000000001-4104
Noah Carter (ret)Df1119157300000000001-2208
Noah Carter (ret)Df12101100000000015101-5000
Noah Carter (ret)Df1311110000000000000000
Mark Marshall (ret)Df810000000000000000000
Mark Marshall (ret)Df919210000000000010000
Mark Marshall (ret)Df1015310000000000000000
Mark Marshall (ret)Df11123100000000000001114
Mark Marshall (ret)Df122100000000000000000
Thomas James (ret)Mf85420000000000000000
Lucas Thomson (ret)Fw89220000000000000208
Lucas Thomson (ret)Fw91984100000000001-3208
Lucas Thomson (ret)Fw10196640131100000000001224
Lucas Thomson (ret)Fw1122664511320000000000000
Lucas Thomson (ret)Fw121545258000000000000000
Lucas Thomson (ret)Fw131019113000000000000000
Oscar Wallace (ret)Sw9200000000000025314910000
Oscar Wallace (ret)Sw10200000000000312100000
Bailey Taylor (ret)Gk910000003424101010000000
Bailey Taylor (ret)Gk102300000756213202001-1000
Bailey Taylor (ret)Gk112700000917021101003-4000
Bailey Taylor (ret)Gk12170000010891171010000104
Bailey Taylor (ret)Gk1350000012570000000000
Francesco Marino (ret)Fw87221000000000010000
Francesco Marino (ret)Fw919116400000000001-1104
Francesco Marino (ret)Fw1091272000000000000000
Francesco Marino (ret)Fw1112961000000000010000
Ben Scott (ret)Mf83000000000000000000
Ben Scott (ret)Mf9101194210000000000104
Tom Robinson (ret)Mf98520000000000000000
Tom Robinson (ret)Mf10181483000000000000208
Tom Robinson (ret)Mf1112640000000000010000
Kieran Butcher (ret)Mf91425217000000000000000
Kieran Butcher (ret)Mf102110000000000000000
Daniel James (ret)Df910100000000000000000
Daniel James (ret)Df1019521000000000000104
Daniel James (ret)Df11218520000000000000110
Daniel James (ret)Df1220870000000000000104
Daniel James (ret)Df1315221000000000000000
Daniel James (ret)Df1411320000000000000104
Noah Thomas (ret)Mf98000000000000000000
Noah Thomas (ret)Mf101615620000000000001114
Noah Thomas (ret)Mf11141610300000000001-4000
Noah Thomas (ret)Mf122128122000000000000208
Noah Thomas (ret)Mf131675100000000001-1104
Noah Thomas (ret)Mf146210000000000000000
Natan Avraham (ret)Fw9533000000000001-1104
Natan Avraham (ret)Fw101941236000000000000000
Natan Avraham (ret)Fw1121482841100000000000110
Natan Avraham (ret)Fw1220684816420000000000000
Natan Avraham (ret)Fw1320694515650000000000000
Natan Avraham (ret)Fw14814102000000000000000
Charlie Smith (ret)Fw98000000000000000208
Charlie Smith (ret)Fw101828147000000000000000
Charlie Smith (ret)Fw11183016500000000001-1208
Charlie Smith (ret)Fw121127192110000000000104
Charlie Smith (ret)Fw131123136000000000000000
Charlie Smith (ret)Fw142221110000000000104
Nathan James (ret)Df9900000000000001-20110
Nathan James (ret)Df105000000000000000000
Adam O'Neill (ret)Df96000000000000000000
Adam O'Neill (ret)Df103110000000000000000
Louis McDonald (ret)Df103000000000000000000
Louis McDonald (ret)Df111533000000000001-4000
Louis McDonald (ret)Df123211000000000000000
Louis McDonald (ret)Df134110000000000000000
Aaron Johnson (ret)Mf107111000000000000000
Aaron Johnson (ret)Mf1115741000000000000208
Aaron Johnson (ret)Mf1214189400000000001-1104
Aaron Johnson (ret)Mf13131411310000000002-9000
Aaron Johnson (ret)Mf14121681000000000000104
Aaron Johnson (ret)Mf15782000000000001-1104
Benjamin Miller (ret)Df104000000000000000000
Benjamin Miller (ret)Df11196420000000000002118
Benjamin Miller (ret)Df121821000000000001-1104
Benjamin Miller (ret)Df13221241000000000000000
Benjamin Miller (ret)Df14133210000000000000110
Benjamin Miller (ret)Df155000000000000000000
Alexis Berry (ret)Df107440000000000000104
Alexander Jönsson (ret)Mf10103016611000000001-5000
Alexander Jönsson (ret)Mf111631231388000000002-5000
Alexander Jönsson (ret)Mf12121191000000000000000
Alexander Jönsson (ret)Mf134220000000000000000
José Costa (ret)Gk11500000218130000000000
José Costa (ret)Gk129000004131100000000000
José Costa (ret)Gk132400000149116337070000104
José Costa (ret)Gk1423000001271042310100004016
José Costa (ret)Gk15220000099782110100000110
José Costa (ret)Gk16500000191360000000000
José Costa (ret)Gk171000002110000000000
Lewis Mills (ret)Gk111000000000000000000
Jake Clark (ret)Df1190000000000012600104
Jake Clark (ret)Df1219211000000000000104
Jake Clark (ret)Df1321220000000000000000
Jake Clark (ret)Df1419540000000000000104
Jake Clark (ret)Df151713103000000000000104
Jake Clark (ret)Df162000000000000000104
Jamie Walsh (ret)Mf1183200000000000002220
Jamie Walsh (ret)Mf1219961000000000010104
Jamie Walsh (ret)Mf13179500000000000101114
Jamie Walsh (ret)Mf1491083000000000000000
Jamie Walsh (ret)Mf155000000000000000000
Edward Wright (ret)Fw119764000000000000208
Edward Wright (ret)Fw1210128400000000001-4104
Edward Wright (ret)Fw1351154000000000000000
Edward Wright (ret)Fw141000000000000000000
Victor Cardoso (ret)Fw119732000000000000104
Victor Cardoso (ret)Fw121824184000000000000104
Victor Cardoso (ret)Fw13204328600000000001-2104
Victor Cardoso (ret)Fw141336208110000000000000
Victor Cardoso (ret)Fw151328153000000000000208
Victor Cardoso (ret)Fw162330000000000000000
Ethan Christie (ret)Sw11140000000000018611000000
Robert King (ret)Fw115530000000000000208
Shay Banks (ret)Df129220000000000000000
Kieran Scott (ret)Fw121110000000000000000
Larry Johnson (ret)Sw12800000000000964700104
Larry Johnson (ret)Sw13160000000000026213000208
Larry Johnson (ret)Sw1418000000000003461851-42118
Larry Johnson (ret)Sw1520000000000003592361-52118
Larry Johnson (ret)Sw16140000000000027116300000
Larry Johnson (ret)Sw17400000000000623100104
Sebastian Lundin (ret)Mf128420000000000000104
Sebastian Lundin (ret)Mf1317530000000000000208
Sebastian Lundin (ret)Mf1418953000000000010000
Sebastian Lundin (ret)Mf15181712300000000001-2104
Sebastian Lundin (ret)Mf1612440000000000000000
Sebastian Lundin (ret)Mf173221000000000000000
Tadhg Smith (ret)Fw127540000000000000000
Tadhg Smith (ret)Fw131719145000000000010208
Tadhg Smith (ret)Fw14112416700000000001-1000
Tadhg Smith (ret)Fw15196340800000000002-4000
Tadhg Smith (ret)Fw161771461011000000001-5104
Tadhg Smith (ret)Fw1715503211220000000010000
Tadhg Smith (ret)Fw186110000000000000000
Matías Fern?ndez (ret)Fw122332000000000000000
Matías Fern?ndez (ret)Fw132530000000000000000
Cole Wilson (ret)Df123000000000000000104
Cole Wilson (ret)Df13500000000000001-3000
Leon Fleming (ret)Df13722000000000001-50110
Leon Fleming (ret)Df1419431000000000000208
Leon Fleming (ret)Df152112800000000000003012
Leon Fleming (ret)Df1621106100000000002-3000
Leon Fleming (ret)Df1714533330000000000208
Leon Fleming (ret)Df189100000000000000104
Dominic Bennett (ret)Df139000000000000000104
Dominic Bennett (ret)Df14193210000000000004016
Dominic Bennett (ret)Df1512321000000001691-5000
Dominic Bennett (ret)Df16110000000000000000110
Dominic Bennett (ret)Df176221000000000000000
Kieran Charlton (ret)Mf139000000000000000000
Kieran Charlton (ret)Mf1419520000000000000208
Kieran Charlton (ret)Mf15181693000000000000000
Kieran Charlton (ret)Mf169630000000000000000
Kieran Charlton (ret)Mf173110000000000000000
Kieran Charlton (ret)Mf181000000000000000000
Tyler Mitchell (ret)Fw134211000000000000000
Tyler Mitchell (ret)Fw14181912200000000003-5208
Tyler Mitchell (ret)Fw1591283000000000000000
Tyler Mitchell (ret)Fw167772000000000000000
Ben Callahan (ret)Fw132550000000000000000
Ben Callahan (ret)Fw14172316300000000001-2208
Ben Callahan (ret)Fw152140256110000000000000
Ben Callahan (ret)Fw16216031100000000000103122
Ben Callahan (ret)Fw17183018400000000001-10110
Ben Callahan (ret)Fw18112416700000000001-5000
Sebastian Arnold (ret)Sw136000000000001568100000
Sebastian Arnold (ret)Sw141000000000000000104
Cathal Murphy (ret)Fw1372013211000000001-30110
Cathal Murphy (ret)Fw1421684618430000000000208
Cathal Murphy (ret)Fw1521774917330000000010000
Cathal Murphy (ret)Fw161000000000000000000
Harry Jamieson (ret)Gk14400000835000001-1000
Harry Jamieson (ret)Gk159000004226161010000000
Harry Jamieson (ret)Gk16240000011587281010000104
Harry Jamieson (ret)Gk17280000011282301010000208
Harry Jamieson (ret)Gk182000000906525404001-2000
Harry Jamieson (ret)Gk198000003922172020000000
Harry Jamieson (ret)Gk20300000271017000001-1000
Il'ya Petrov (ret)Mf148100000000000000000
Il'ya Petrov (ret)Mf151985100000000001-1000
Il'ya Petrov (ret)Mf1614990000000000000104
Il'ya Petrov (ret)Mf17161074000000000000208
Il'ya Petrov (ret)Mf1811211000000000000000
Il'ya Petrov (ret)Mf1942110000000000001224
Mark Craig (ret)Df14400000000000001-5000
Mark Craig (ret)Df151822100000000002-40110
Mark Craig (ret)Df1620320000000000000104
Mark Craig (ret)Df1720620000000000000104
Mark Craig (ret)Df1812863000000000000000
Mark Craig (ret)Df195410000000000000104
Joseph Kerr (ret)Sw1410000000000038281-4000
Joseph Kerr (ret)Sw151000000000001891-3000
Daniele Rossi (ret)Mf141000000000000000000
Harris Fraser (ret)Df141000000000000000000
Logan Thomson (ret)Sw158000000000001465800000
Logan Thomson (ret)Sw1613000000000001536900000
Logan Thomson (ret)Sw1718000000000002651571-1000
Logan Thomson (ret)Sw1818000000000004332651-34118
Logan Thomson (ret)Sw198000000000001559900000
Logan Thomson (ret)Sw2040000000000079302-5000
Luca Conti (ret)Df1510000000000000000000
Luca Conti (ret)Df161953000000000001-5208
Luca Conti (ret)Df17201281210000000000000
Luca Conti (ret)Df18170000000000000003122
Luca Conti (ret)Df193310000000000000000
Luca Conti (ret)Df202000000000000000000
Otto Eliasson (ret)Fw15732000000000001-1104
Otto Eliasson (ret)Fw161917103000000000000104
Otto Eliasson (ret)Fw172545274000000000000104
Otto Eliasson (ret)Fw181921163110000000010208
Otto Eliasson (ret)Fw1911221000000000000000
Otto Eliasson (ret)Fw202000000000000000000
Charlie Butcher (ret)Mf15721000000000001-5000
Charlie Butcher (ret)Mf161711000000000002-31114
Charlie Butcher (ret)Mf17131060000000000010000
Charlie Butcher (ret)Mf186210000000000000000
Charlie Butcher (ret)Mf197320000000000000000
Nigel Shaw (ret)Mf15932000000000001-4000
Nigel Shaw (ret)Mf161866000000000001-1104
Nigel Shaw (ret)Mf171042100000000001-5000
Nigel Shaw (ret)Mf185742000000000000000
Mason Hunt (ret)Fw15112815310000000001-4104
Mason Hunt (ret)Fw1614331960000000000003122
Mason Hunt (ret)Fw176751000000000000000
Charles Saunders (ret)Df1514220000000000000000
Charles Saunders (ret)Df165000000000000000000
Owen O'Neil (ret)Mf168941000000000000000
Owen O'Neil (ret)Mf173000000000000000000
Lilian Vidal (ret)Df165000000000000000000
Lilian Vidal (ret)Df1718330000000000000104
Lilian Vidal (ret)Df181811000000000001-4104
Lilian Vidal (ret)Df1916141010000000000004016
Lilian Vidal (ret)Df206000000000000000000
Lilian Vidal (ret)Df212000000000000000000
Shayne Robson (ret)Mf167000000000000000000
Shayne Robson (ret)Mf17191030000000000000208
Shayne Robson (ret)Mf181042000000000001-4208
Shayne Robson (ret)Mf19642000000000001-50110
Kieran Reid (ret)Fw167431000000000000000
Kieran Reid (ret)Fw1718292170000000000003012
Kieran Reid (ret)Fw18211610300000000001-2104
Kieran Reid (ret)Fw191622189430000000000000
Kieran Reid (ret)Fw2019503092200000000003122
Kieran Reid (ret)Fw21176341184400000000000110
Aidan Quinn (ret)Df167420000000000000000
Robert Marshall (ret)Gk188000005227253030000000
Robert Marshall (ret)Gk1919000009972274220000208
Robert Marshall (ret)Gk2018000008059213210000000
Robert Marshall (ret)Gk2120000005944152110000000
Robert Marshall (ret)Gk2220000009468260000000104
Robert Marshall (ret)Gk2313000003723142110000000
Marius Joubert (ret)Df179000000000000000104
Marius Joubert (ret)Df181911000000000001-1104
Marius Joubert (ret)Df1911432000000000000000
Marius Joubert (ret)Df209432000000000000000
Marius Joubert (ret)Df213000000000000000104
Gabriel Pilkington (ret)Mf177210000000000000000
Gabriel Pilkington (ret)Mf18185410000000000000110
Gabriel Pilkington (ret)Mf19141783000000000000104
Gabriel Pilkington (ret)Mf20511000000000001-5000
Gabriel Pilkington (ret)Mf211110000000000000000
August Mĺnsson (ret)Fw174411000000000000104
August Mĺnsson (ret)Fw18181362000000000000000
August Mĺnsson (ret)Fw19109641100000000003114
August Mĺnsson (ret)Fw2017412564100000000003012
August Mĺnsson (ret)Fw218541000000000000000
August Mĺnsson (ret)Fw224210000000000000000
Reuben Plant (ret)Mf173210000000000000104
Reuben Plant (ret)Mf182110000000000000000
Gregorio Diaz (ret)Mf17181293000000000000104
Gregorio Diaz (ret)Mf181676400000000001-2104
Gregorio Diaz (ret)Mf1918221710000000000000104
Gregorio Diaz (ret)Mf20141493000000000000104
Gregorio Diaz (ret)Mf212000000000000000000
Ashton Pearson (ret)Sw18600000000000824000000
Ashton Pearson (ret)Sw1915000000000001798600104
Ashton Pearson (ret)Sw2016000000000002141171-30110
Ashton Pearson (ret)Sw21190000000000017611000104
Ashton Pearson (ret)Sw22120000000000018710700000
Ashton Pearson (ret)Sw236000000000001557800000
George Gregory (ret)Df187000000000000000000
George Gregory (ret)Df1917643000000000000000
George Gregory (ret)Df201830000000000001-1000
George Gregory (ret)Df2119772000000000000208
George Gregory (ret)Df221254000000000001-5000
George Gregory (ret)Df232000000000000000000
Clifton Young (ret)Mf188000000000000000000
Clifton Young (ret)Mf191496100000000001-5104
Clifton Young (ret)Mf20181292000000000000208
Clifton Young (ret)Mf2115542000000000000208
Clifton Young (ret)Mf224110000000000000000
Geoffrey Richman (ret)Fw187100000000000000104
Geoffrey Richman (ret)Fw19158510000000000003012
Geoffrey Richman (ret)Fw20122413100000000001-1000
Geoffrey Richman (ret)Fw211441206000000000000000
Geoffrey Richman (ret)Fw222067448000000000000000
Geoffrey Richman (ret)Fw232432000000000000000
Elliot Burgess (ret)Mf188870000000000000000
Elliot Burgess (ret)Mf19896100000000002-3000
Dennis Boddington (ret)Df187111000000000000000
Dennis Boddington (ret)Df196211000000000000104
Dennis Boddington (ret)Df2020000000000000000110
William Dowson (ret)Sw2150000000000082491-1000
William Dowson (ret)Sw22130000000000030317600104
William Dowson (ret)Sw231400000000000158821-3000
William Dowson (ret)Sw243000000000004020000110
Andy Baker (ret)Df197111000000000000000
Andy Baker (ret)Df2020432110000000000000
Andy Baker (ret)Df2119128300000000002-4208
Andy Baker (ret)Df221496000000000001-5208
Andy Baker (ret)Df23163220000000000000110
Andy Baker (ret)Df248110000000000000000
Ze'ev Golan (ret)Mf19700000000000001-5000
Ze'ev Golan (ret)Mf2020741000000000000000
Ze'ev Golan (ret)Mf211632100000000001-5208
Ze'ev Golan (ret)Mf2216431000000000000104
Ze'ev Golan (ret)Mf233000000000000000000
Ze'ev Golan (ret)Mf241000000000000000000
Ricardo Gallardo (ret)Fw19833100000000001-2000
Ricardo Gallardo (ret)Fw2017201430000000000003012
Ricardo Gallardo (ret)Fw2119553115110000000000104
Ricardo Gallardo (ret)Fw2220864814000000000000104
Ricardo Gallardo (ret)Fw2319653820660000000000000
Ricardo Gallardo (ret)Fw2486310000000000003012
Alexander Long (ret)Df19162100000000000003012
Alexander Long (ret)Df201663100000000002-5000
Alexander Long (ret)Df2191110000000000001114
Alexander Long (ret)Df22200000000000001-1000
Greg Scholes (ret)Mf19141251000000000010208
Greg Scholes (ret)Mf204431000000000000000
Magnus Andersen (ret)Gk241600000514290000000104
Magnus Andersen (ret)Gk25400000412417000001-5000
Conor Ryan (ret)Df1993300000000000000110
Algernon Robertson (ret)Mf195000000000000010000
Algernon Robertson (ret)Mf208000000000000000000
Algernon Robertson (ret)Mf212110000000000000000
Algernon Robertson (ret)Mf222000000000000000000
Oscar Daugherty (ret)Df207110000000000000000
Oscar Daugherty (ret)Df21201071000000000000104
Oscar Daugherty (ret)Df221912720000000000002118
Oscar Daugherty (ret)Df2317169200000000002-4208
Oscar Daugherty (ret)Df241852100000000001-1104
Oscar Daugherty (ret)Df255000000000000000104
Kieran Ferguson (ret)Mf207100000000000000104
Kieran Ferguson (ret)Mf2120210000000000000208
Kieran Ferguson (ret)Mf2218126300000000001-5104
Kieran Ferguson (ret)Mf2313651000000000000104
Kieran Ferguson (ret)Mf247210000000000000000
Kieran Ferguson (ret)Mf253000000000000000000
Geoffrey Annesleyy (ret)Mf204000000000000000104
Geoffrey Annesleyy (ret)Mf2112220000000000000104
Geoffrey Annesleyy (ret)Mf228993000000000010104
Geoffrey Annesleyy (ret)Mf233000000000000000000
Geoffrey Annesleyy (ret)Mf242000000000000000000
Jeff Porter (ret)Fw20100000000000001-4000
Jeff Porter (ret)Fw21141362000000000000000
Jeff Porter (ret)Fw22164024800000000002-3000
Jeff Porter (ret)Fw23142818600000000001-2104
Jeff Porter (ret)Fw242038247210000000000000
Jeff Porter (ret)Fw251433000000000000000
Kai Butcher (ret)Fw202000000000000000000
Kai Butcher (ret)Fw2152200000000000000110
Kai Butcher (ret)Fw221000000000000000000
Jean Lefranc (ret)Gk20400000141040000000000
Jean Lefranc (ret)Gk2160000014770000000000
Jean Lefranc (ret)Gk22300000231490000000104
Nigel Charlton (brb)Df21700000000000001-3104
Nigel Charlton (brb)Df22191051000000000000000
Nigel Charlton (brb)Df23187520000000000003012
Nigel Charlton (brb)Df24197420000000000000110
Nigel Charlton (brb)Df251474100000000001-50110
Nigel Charlton (brb)Df2613640000000000000104
Joe Hall (ret)Mf216000000000000000000
Joe Hall (ret)Mf2210220000000000000000
Joe Hall (ret)Mf234110000000000000000
Joe Hall (ret)Mf242000000000000000000
Melvin Gunnarsson (brb)Fw216411000000000000000
Melvin Gunnarsson (brb)Fw22131373000000000000000
Melvin Gunnarsson (brb)Fw231732205000000000000208
Melvin Gunnarsson (brb)Fw2420282150000000000004016
Melvin Gunnarsson (brb)Fw2519754713110000000000000
Melvin Gunnarsson (brb)Fw262000000000000000000
Barry Kennedy (brb)Sw2420000000000002401421-2000
Barry Kennedy (brb)Sw251900000000000293180003012
Barry Kennedy (brb)Sw26200000000000030018000000
Barry Kennedy (brb)Sw27500000000000893900000
Joseph Lennon (ret)Df222000000000000000000
Joseph Lennon (ret)Df236000000000000000000
Joseph Lennon (ret)Df243000000000000000000
Nathan Tufnel (ret)Mf225110000000000000104
Nathan Tufnel (ret)Mf2314311000000000000000
Nathan Tufnel (ret)Mf24198630000000000100110
Nathan Tufnel (ret)Mf25972100000000001-4000
Nathan Tufnel (ret)Mf266431000000000000000
Nathan Tufnel (ret)Mf272110000000000000000
Joel Phillips (ret)Fw221100000000000000000
Joel Phillips (ret)Fw2311541000000000000000
Joel Phillips (ret)Fw244210000000000000000
Joel Phillips (ret)Fw251000000000000000000
Harry Clarke (brb)Df224000000000000000000
Harry Clarke (brb)Df2317100000000000000000
Harry Clarke (brb)Df2420540000000000000208
Harry Clarke (brb)Df25201081000000000000104
Harry Clarke (brb)Df2619431000000000000000
Harry Clarke (brb)Df2794322200000000002118
Emile Hermans (ret)Df223000000000000000000
Emile Hermans (ret)Df237000000000000000104
Emile Hermans (ret)Df241110000000000000000
Cameron Jamieson (ret)Gk22200000171251100000000
Kieran Davidson (ret)Mf2212110000000000000000
Kieran Davidson (ret)Mf231986200000000001-1104
Kieran Davidson (ret)Mf2416126200000000001-2104
Kieran Davidson (ret)Mf258211000000000000104
Kieran Davidson (ret)Mf261000000000000000000
Laurence JamesGk233000004426180000000000
Laurence JamesGk2411000005837211010000208
Laurence JamesGk2519000008966231010000000
Laurence JamesGk26190000072611111000000110
Laurence JamesGk272000000122100220000000000
Laurence JamesGk28200000010066341010000208
Carlos Vargas (ret)Df236000000000000000000
Carlos Vargas (ret)Df24111110000000000000110
Carlos Vargas (ret)Df2510220000000000000000
Carlos Vargas (ret)Df264110000000000000000
Carlos Vargas (ret)Df2720000000000000000110
Lilian MenardMf237110000000000000000
Lilian MenardMf2419200000000000000208
Lilian MenardMf2520118400000000001-1000
Lilian MenardMf26663000000000001-4000
Lilian MenardMf27141271000000000000104
Lilian MenardMf282000000000000000000
Randy BurtonFw236000000000000000000
Randy BurtonFw2412621000000000000000
Randy BurtonFw251633217000000000000000
Randy BurtonFw262028215000000000000000
Randy BurtonFw27101271000000000000208
Randy BurtonFw282000000000000000000
Nikolai Semyonov (brb)Gk239000004938111010000000
Francesco Mazza (ret)Mf239420000000000000000
Brandon McAdamDf24621000000000001-2000
Brandon McAdamDf2519321000000000000104
Brandon McAdamDf2620652000000000000104
Brandon McAdamDf2720332000000000000000
Brandon McAdamDf2814620000000000000208
Ben NeuvilleMf246000000000000000104
Ben NeuvilleMf2518541000000000000000
Ben NeuvilleMf26191592000000000010208
Ben NeuvilleMf272021124000000000000208
Ben NeuvilleMf281837211032000000001-1000
Elliot BakerFw245320000000000000000
Elliot BakerFw259322000000000000104
Elliot BakerFw261575100000000001-2000
Elliot BakerFw271925198000000000000104
Elliot BakerFw286442000000000000104
Angus Sinclair (ret)Mf244000000000000000000
Angus Sinclair (ret)Mf258000000000000000104
Angus Sinclair (ret)Mf263000000000000000000
Angus Sinclair (ret)Mf271000000000000000000
Tyrone Mills (ret)Mf248117000000000001-3000
Tyrone Mills (ret)Mf2512970100000000010000
Tyrone Mills (ret)Mf263000000000000000000
Jamie Rooney (brb)Fw248651000000000000104
Jamie Rooney (brb)Fw252051286000000000000000
Jamie Rooney (brb)Fw2616751000000000000104
Jamie Rooney (brb)Fw272110100000000000000
Oscar FordSw27200000000000042023600000
Oscar FordSw28200000000000038621700000
Edgar DowsonDf256000000000000000104
Edgar DowsonDf268000000000000000000
Edgar DowsonDf273210000000000010104
Edgar DowsonDf283000000000000000000
Jonas ZimmermannDf256000000000000000000
Jonas ZimmermannDf2618220000000000000104
Jonas ZimmermannDf2711111000000000000104
Jonas ZimmermannDf28822000000000001-1104
Douglas CarvalhoMf254000000000000000000
Douglas CarvalhoMf26201130000000000000000
Douglas CarvalhoMf271914910000000000002118
Douglas CarvalhoMf28193520900000000001-3104
Luis GuerreroFw253000000000000000000
Luis GuerreroFw2612540000000000000104
Luis GuerreroFw271826163000000000000000
Luis GuerreroFw28202075110000000010000
Sylar Baldwin (ret)Gk252000003518170000000000
Sylar Baldwin (ret)Gk265000002410140000000000
William MartinMf265110000000000000000
William MartinMf271911720000000000001114
William MartinMf28182216400000000001-1000
Sean TufnelDf265000000000000000000
Sean TufnelDf27121000000000000003114
Sean TufnelDf28173210000000000003012
Scott MurrayFw26531100000000001-5000
Scott MurrayFw2710320000000000000000
Scott MurrayFw281820113000000000010104
Arthur Rigal (brb)Mf262027194000000000000000
Oliver Murphy (ret)Gk261000001010000000000
Walter Bailey (brb)Gk261000005410000000000
Pedro DaSilvaGk274000002413110000000000
Pedro DaSilvaGk284000005027230000000000
Fabian SchmitzDf275000000000000000000
Fabian SchmitzDf281100000000000001-1000
Jonas NeuvilleMf2750000000000000000110
Jonas NeuvilleMf28181362000000000000000
Steven MilnerFw274000000000000000000
Steven MilnerFw28101100000000000001114
Murray McIntoshMf274000000000000000000
Murray McIntoshMf285210000000000000000
Kristian HagenDf2716110000000000000000
Kristian HagenDf287331000000000000000
Dominic HoneybunGk271000007430000000000
Dominic HoneybunGk28100000201370000000000
George MasonDf285000000000000000000
Shay LindsayMf285000000000000000000
Patrick ButcherMf285310000000000000104
Jamie CollinsFw284000000000000000000
Geoffrey CrossDf28123200000000000001114
Tommaso BrunoFw28353300000000001-3000
 

 
 
Terms and Conditions