MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Wednesday, December 19th, 2018 - 12:28:34 PM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Teams
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Chesterfield FC
Phil McIntosh
 
Historical Record: 346-148-322 (0.515)
Current Season: 10-2-5 (0.647)
Bank 587 / CP 48
Captain: Glen Birks
Team Awards
4 FA Cup Titles
1 FA Shield Title
2 Alan Parr Cup Titles
 

All Season Statistics

PlayerPSMSTKSTGGPKSTPKGSASVGAPKSAPKSVPKGAASWSSWIIFTYCRCDP
Kylian Delcroix (ret)Gk1700000251873030000000
Kylian Delcroix (ret)Gk220000008451333030000208
Kylian Delcroix (ret)Gk320000008461233030000000
Kylian Delcroix (ret)Gk4300000144100000000000
Kylian Delcroix (ret)Gk52000005320000000000
Louis Davidson (ret)Gk12000000522923101001-5000
Louis Davidson (ret)Gk230000014861010000000
Jamie Sullivan (ret)Sw1200000000000016197005020
Jamie Sullivan (ret)Sw2120000000000012869002228
Jamie Sullivan (ret)Sw320000000000015400000
Roberto Giordano (ret)Sw1500000000000441900000
Jake Palmer (ret)Df11543000000000002-5000
Jake Palmer (ret)Df210441000000000000104
Freddie Fisher (ret)Df119321000000000010104
Freddie Fisher (ret)Df29000000000000000000
Ethan Richardson (ret)Df1201062000000000000104
Ethan Richardson (ret)Df2832100000000001-5000
Ethan Richardson (ret)Df36000000000000000000
Ethan Richardson (ret)Df41000000000000000000
Brian Moore (ret)Df12221000000000000000
Ethan Sinclair (ret)Df115000000000000000104
Ethan Sinclair (ret)Df2811100000000001-3000
Ethan Sinclair (ret)Df31000000000000000000
Chen Zhou (ret)Df17211000000000000104
Chen Zhou (ret)Df29111000000000000000
Chen Zhou (ret)Df34111000000000000000
Chen Zhou (ret)Df41000000000000000000
Jakob Köhler (ret)Mf12198300000000001-22118
Jakob Köhler (ret)Mf2207310000000000003012
Jakob Köhler (ret)Mf3161492000000000000104
Jakob Köhler (ret)Mf43000000000000000000
Ethan Lee (ret)Mf11474100000000002-2104
Sebastian Hayes (ret)Mf118141050000000000001114
Sebastian Hayes (ret)Mf23000000000000000000
Kyle Richards (ret)Mf116963000000000000104
Kyle Richards (ret)Mf28320000000000000000
Kyle Richards (ret)Mf31000000000000000000
Gabriel Falk (ret)Mf1911100000000001-5104
Gabriel Falk (ret)Mf217520000000000000000
Gabriel Falk (ret)Mf316157400000000002-20110
Gabriel Falk (ret)Mf45100000000000000000
Gabriel Falk (ret)Mf55000000000000000000
Kwang-Sun Lim (ret)Mf17000000000000000000
Taylor Watt (ret)Fw11832201244000000003-9104
Taylor Watt (ret)Fw28149261000000003-9000
Taylor Watt (ret)Fw3164300000000000001114
James Evans (ret)Fw1192517644000000002-5000
James Evans (ret)Fw211521000000000000000
Alexander Reid (ret)Fw11513113110000000000104
Alexander Reid (ret)Fw213863420000000000104
Alexander Reid (ret)Fw3400000000000001-3000
Reece Young (ret)Fw17743110000000000000
Reece Young (ret)Fw24221000000000000000
Reece Young (ret)Fw31000000000000000000
Samuel Murray (ret)Fw16111000000000000104
Samuel Murray (ret)Fw21452111000000001-10110
Samuel Murray (ret)Fw314652320000000000000
Samuel Murray (ret)Fw4200000000000001-2000
Julian Weber (ret)Sw130000000000016610000
Julian Weber (ret)Sw210000000000001497310000
Julian Weber (ret)Sw311000000000001176510000
Julian Weber (ret)Sw4700000000000441300000
Julian Weber (ret)Sw540000000000059252-9000
Connor Bell (ret)Df15000000000000000104
Connor Bell (ret)Df29220000000000000000
Connor Bell (ret)Df3600000000000001-3000
Connor Bell (ret)Df48332000000000000000
Connor Bell (ret)Df56320000000000000104
Harris Scott (ret)Mf15100000000000000000
Harris Scott (ret)Mf212520000000000000000
Harris Scott (ret)Mf32113910000000000103012
Harris Scott (ret)Mf416972000000000000000
Harris Scott (ret)Mf51422200000000001-1000
Harris Scott (ret)Mf62000000000000000000
Ewan Wallace (ret)Fw14000000000000000000
Ewan Wallace (ret)Fw28000000000000000000
Ewan Wallace (ret)Fw35100000000000000104
Ewan Wallace (ret)Fw47110000000000000000
Ewan Wallace (ret)Fw56000000000000000000
George Richardson (ret)Gk21000002110000000000
George Richardson (ret)Gk36000002916130000000000
George Richardson (ret)Gk420000003626100000000000
George Richardson (ret)Gk51600000735617202001-5000
George Richardson (ret)Gk6500000251961010000000
Andrea Rizzo (ret)Fw2800000000000001-1000
Andrea Rizzo (ret)Fw31644322000000001-4104
Andrea Rizzo (ret)Fw420503011750000000000000
Andrea Rizzo (ret)Fw52132196330000000010208
Andrea Rizzo (ret)Fw671142000000000000104
Reuben Owen (ret)Mf2800000000000001-4000
Reuben Owen (ret)Mf31285300000000001-6104
Reuben Owen (ret)Mf414710000000000000208
Reuben Owen (ret)Mf51032000000000002-5000
Reuben Owen (ret)Mf63000000000000000000
Kieran Curtis (ret)Df27000000000000000000
Kieran Curtis (ret)Df318540000000000010104
Kieran Curtis (ret)Df41514105000000000000208
Kieran Curtis (ret)Df5155330000000000001114
Kieran Curtis (ret)Df68300000000000000000
Manuel Herrera (ret)Df216331000000000000000
Manuel Herrera (ret)Df322129400000000001-4104
Manuel Herrera (ret)Df4161713700000000004-5000
Manuel Herrera (ret)Df513530000000000000000
Alfie Mitchell (ret)Mf26331000000000000000
Alfie Mitchell (ret)Mf37441000000000000000
Alfie Mitchell (ret)Mf42000000000000000000
Charlie Morgan (ret)Df2200000000000001-5000
Charlie Morgan (ret)Df314221000000000000000
Charlie Morgan (ret)Df42000000000000000104
Toby Hughes (ret)Fw310000000000000000000
Toby Hughes (ret)Fw42024157110000000000000
Toby Hughes (ret)Fw522443512860000000000208
Toby Hughes (ret)Fw6142515800000000002-7208
Toby Hughes (ret)Fw7142593210000000000000
Toby Hughes (ret)Fw85110000000000000000
Benjamin Johnsen (ret)Mf310000000000000010000
Benjamin Johnsen (ret)Mf41410000000000001-6000
Benjamin Johnsen (ret)Mf5197520000000000001114
Benjamin Johnsen (ret)Mf6212216300000000001-3104
Benjamin Johnsen (ret)Mf7182417700000000001-1104
Benjamin Johnsen (ret)Mf8161460000000000000104
Logan Day (ret)Df310000000000000000000
Logan Day (ret)Df4191382000000000000000
Logan Day (ret)Df515420000000000000104
Logan Day (ret)Df612105200000000001-5000
Logan Day (ret)Df714541000000000000104
Logan Day (ret)Df84000000000000000000
Ashton Gregory (ret)Sw35000000000004316000110
Ashton Gregory (ret)Sw41500000000000109551-4000
Ashton Gregory (ret)Sw516000000000002401271-1000
Ashton Gregory (ret)Sw6200000000000029918100104
Ashton Gregory (ret)Sw7500000000000925400000
William Thompson (ret)Df3101171000000000000000
William Thompson (ret)Df41824145000000000000104
William Thompson (ret)Df521640000000000000104
William Thompson (ret)Df69732000000000000104
Alexander Hussain (ret)Mf32000000000000010000
Max McLean (ret)Gk41000001010000000000
Max McLean (ret)Gk510000007948310000000000
Max McLean (ret)Gk6220000010477271010000000
Max McLean (ret)Gk7240000010478262020000000
Max McLean (ret)Gk819000009177141010000000
Max McLean (ret)Gk9400000161240000000000
Max McLean (ret)Gk1010000012840000000000
Zachary Cooke (ret)Fw410000000000000020000
Zachary Cooke (ret)Fw51915132100000000000000
Zachary Cooke (ret)Fw61955351032000000001-35020
Zachary Cooke (ret)Fw7183423742000000002-2000
Zachary Cooke (ret)Fw815147100000000001-43122
Zachary Cooke (ret)Fw991154000000000000000
Wayne Becker (ret)Mf49210000000000000000
Wayne Becker (ret)Mf52000000000000001-3104
Wayne Becker (ret)Mf62030205000000000000000
Wayne Becker (ret)Mf720261910000000000000000
Wayne Becker (ret)Mf8201380000000000000208
Wayne Becker (ret)Mf914222220000000000208
Alfie Barber (ret)Df4911000000000002-2104
Alfie Barber (ret)Df520530000000000000000
Alfie Barber (ret)Df618108200000000001-1000
Alfie Barber (ret)Df71477100000000001-1000
Alfie Barber (ret)Df810931000000000000104
Alfie Barber (ret)Df91000000000000000000
Kolos Vörös (ret)Mf47410000000000000000
Lawrence Gibson (ret)Fw59331000000000000000
Lawrence Gibson (ret)Fw61923144000000000000104
Lawrence Gibson (ret)Fw7172513622000000002-4000
Lawrence Gibson (ret)Fw82234249440000000000000
Lawrence Gibson (ret)Fw918673911000000000000000
Lawrence Gibson (ret)Fw1071041000000000000000
Nolan Thiery (ret)Fw52110000000000000104
Nolan Thiery (ret)Fw615106100000000001-4208
Nolan Thiery (ret)Fw71017104210000000000104
Nolan Thiery (ret)Fw84220000000000000000
Sebastian Whiteside (ret)Mf51000000000000001-4000
Sebastian Whiteside (ret)Mf69542000000000000104
Sebastian Whiteside (ret)Mf79541000000000000104
Sebastian Whiteside (ret)Mf86211000000000000000
Sebastian Whiteside (ret)Mf91000000000000000000
Ashton Allen (ret)Df510110000000000000000
Ashton Allen (ret)Df611000000000000000104
Ashton Allen (ret)Df71011000000000003-7000
Ashton Allen (ret)Df8177630000000000001114
Ashton Allen (ret)Df912875330000000000104
Ashton Allen (ret)Df101000000000000000000
Robbie McIntyre (ret)Fw53851000000000000000
Robbie McIntyre (ret)Fw6200000000000001-4000
Ethan Robinson (ret)Sw66000000000001174600000
Ethan Robinson (ret)Sw719000000000002381131-2000
Ethan Robinson (ret)Sw817000000000002481401-13122
Ethan Robinson (ret)Sw917000000000002961631-53012
Ethan Robinson (ret)Sw1018000000000002361371-1104
Ethan Robinson (ret)Sw117000000000001267500104
Charlie Reid (ret)Df69110000000000000000
Charlie Reid (ret)Df716300000000000000208
Charlie Reid (ret)Df81815132000000000000104
Charlie Reid (ret)Df9182217251000000001-4000
Charlie Reid (ret)Df1013554000000000010104
Lorenzo Berthe (ret)Mf610221000000000000104
Lorenzo Berthe (ret)Mf717831000000000000000
Lorenzo Berthe (ret)Mf814842000000000010000
Lorenzo Berthe (ret)Mf910430000000000000000
Lorenzo Berthe (ret)Mf101000000000000000000
LaUtAro Bianchi (ret)Fw69221000000000000000
LaUtAro Bianchi (ret)Fw7172414600000000001-31114
LaUtAro Bianchi (ret)Fw8161711421000000001-2000
LaUtAro Bianchi (ret)Fw91975411866000000004-2000
LaUtAro Bianchi (ret)Fw101838197000000000000000
LaUtAro Bianchi (ret)Fw117821000000000010208
Aiden MacLeod (ret)Fw61433249110000000000104
Gerald Ryan (ret)Mf61316124000000000010208
Gerald Ryan (ret)Mf76851000000000000000
Gerald Ryan (ret)Mf8200000000000001-4000
Fraser Henderson (ret)Gk71000002020000000000
Fraser Henderson (ret)Gk810000007547280000000000
Fraser Henderson (ret)Gk92500000155117381010000000
Fraser Henderson (ret)Gk10270000010780272020000000
Fraser Henderson (ret)Gk11150000042339514001-1000
Fraser Henderson (ret)Gk12500000292271010000000
Fraser Henderson (ret)Gk132000002211110000000000
Toshio Ishii (ret)Df78110000000000000000
Toshio Ishii (ret)Df8191081000000000000104
Toshio Ishii (ret)Df918532000000000000104
Toshio Ishii (ret)Df1013853330000000000000
Toshio Ishii (ret)Df112000000000000000000
Charlie Robinson (ret)Mf710200000000000000104
Charlie Robinson (ret)Mf816420000000000000000
Charlie Robinson (ret)Mf9201194000000000000104
Charlie Robinson (ret)Mf101932211000000002-3104
Charlie Robinson (ret)Mf112022152000000000000208
Charlie Robinson (ret)Mf1214862100000000000000
Charlie Robinson (ret)Mf132000000000000000000
Adam Scott (ret)Fw7832100000000001-1104
Adam Scott (ret)Fw81597200000000001-3000
Adam Scott (ret)Fw91970411622000000001-1104
Adam Scott (ret)Fw102077411899000000001-2208
Adam Scott (ret)Fw11159510000000000003012
Adam Scott (ret)Fw12101783000000000000000
Toby Begum (ret)Fw121125143000000000000208
Toby Begum (ret)Fw132321000000000000000
Örkény Deák (ret)Df8900000000000001-5208
Örkény Deák (ret)Df91531111000000003-3000
Örkény Deák (ret)Df102054200000000001-13012
Örkény Deák (ret)Df1116762000000000000208
Örkény Deák (ret)Df122100000000000000000
Dave Patel (ret)Mf81010000000000001-3104
Dave Patel (ret)Mf91853200000000001-4104
Dave Patel (ret)Mf1011000000000000000000
Dave Patel (ret)Mf119100000000000000104
Dave Patel (ret)Mf123220000000000000208
Dave Patel (ret)Mf132000000000000000104
Kenny Sansom (ret)Fw81021000000000001-1000
Kenny Sansom (ret)Fw91624122000000000000000
Kenny Sansom (ret)Fw10101495000000000010000
Kenny Sansom (ret)Fw111200000000000000000
Oliver Whelan (ret)Fw810200000000000000104
Oliver Whelan (ret)Fw91042100000000002-61114
Oliver Whelan (ret)Fw101426113000000000000104
Oliver Whelan (ret)Fw1161583000000000000104
Oliver Whelan (ret)Fw121000000000000000000
Lucas Stewart (ret)Df81385100000000001-4000
Lucas Stewart (ret)Df9430000000000001-5104
Lucas Stewart (ret)Df101000000000000000000
Patrick Grant (ret)Sw8200000000000231500000
Patrick Grant (ret)Sw9200000000000261500000
Patrick Grant (ret)Sw101000000000000000000
Mats Karlsen (ret)Sw99000000000001908300000
Mats Karlsen (ret)Sw109000000000001537400000
Mats Karlsen (ret)Sw11800000000000664000000
Mats Karlsen (ret)Sw12180000000000044427610104
Mats Karlsen (ret)Sw131700000000000367209002228
Mats Karlsen (ret)Sw14400000000000894700000
Jay Barry (ret)Df910000000000000000104
Jay Barry (ret)Df1019761000000000000000
Jay Barry (ret)Df111133010000000001-1104
Jay Barry (ret)Df1210442000000000000000
Jay Barry (ret)Df133000000000000000000
Jay Barry (ret)Df1420000000000000000110
Vincenzo Bruno (ret)Mf910200000000000000208
Vincenzo Bruno (ret)Mf1019310000000000000000
Vincenzo Bruno (ret)Mf111286200000000001-1208
Vincenzo Bruno (ret)Mf1214730000000000000000
Vincenzo Bruno (ret)Mf138431000000000010104
Vincenzo Bruno (ret)Mf142000000000000000104
Daniele De Luca (ret)Fw91032000000000001-2208
Daniele De Luca (ret)Fw101924179000000000000104
Daniele De Luca (ret)Fw111816101000000000000000
Daniele De Luca (ret)Fw122088571542000000001-4208
Daniele De Luca (ret)Fw13195536700000000001-2000
Daniele De Luca (ret)Fw14111381000000000000104
Tom Ferguson (ret)Fw91039175000000000000104
Tom Ferguson (ret)Fw102522000000000000000
David Kennedy (ret)Gk11900000674918211001-2000
David Kennedy (ret)Gk122300000225173520000000208
David Kennedy (ret)Gk132900000161131304040000104
David Kennedy (ret)Gk1428000001811503110100003012
David Kennedy (ret)Gk1517000008867212110000000
David Kennedy (ret)Gk1640000013760000000000
David Compton (ret)Df1010100000000000000104
David Compton (ret)Df111410000000000001-41114
David Compton (ret)Df121532100000000001-2208
David Compton (ret)Df1321753330000000000208
David Compton (ret)Df141431010000000001-4000
David Compton (ret)Df15152200000000000000110
David Compton (ret)Df161000000000000000000
Tom Lemercier (ret)Mf105000000000000000104
Joe Gibson (ret)Mf1010300000000000000104
Joe Gibson (ret)Mf11166410000000000103012
Joe Gibson (ret)Mf1211764220000000000000
Joe Gibson (ret)Mf13181312200000000001-5208
Joe Gibson (ret)Mf14181814300000000001-2104
Cameron Kennedy (ret)Fw109000000000000000000
Cameron Kennedy (ret)Fw11141162000000000010000
Cameron Kennedy (ret)Fw1219603812000000000010000
Cameron Kennedy (ret)Fw1320574080000000000004016
Cameron Kennedy (ret)Fw1412166200000000002-40110
Cameron Kennedy (ret)Fw154530000000000000000
Leo Kelly (ret)Df1011820000000000000104
Leo Kelly (ret)Df111913965500000000002118
Leo Kelly (ret)Df121531100000000001-32110
Leo Kelly (ret)Df1310000000000000000104
Leo Kelly (ret)Df142000000000000000000
Oliver Chapman (ret)Df11900000000000002-2208
Oliver Chapman (ret)Df121200000000000001-5000
Oliver Chapman (ret)Df1320642000000000010208
Oliver Chapman (ret)Df142183000000000001-1104
Oliver Chapman (ret)Df1520651100000000000000
Oliver Chapman (ret)Df1613540000000000000000
Jakob Jung (ret)Mf1110620000000000000208
Jakob Jung (ret)Mf1215331000000000000104
Jakob Jung (ret)Mf13171270200000000000104
Jakob Jung (ret)Mf14202816600000000001-1000
Jakob Jung (ret)Mf15631000000000001-5208
Jakob Jung (ret)Mf161000000000000000000
Fabio Esposito (ret)Fw11102110000000000001114
Fabio Esposito (ret)Fw121918135000000000000000
Fabio Esposito (ret)Fw1320512991100000000001114
Fabio Esposito (ret)Fw141884532666000000002-53114
Fabio Esposito (ret)Fw15133222620000000001-3104
Fabio Esposito (ret)Fw16512410000000000000110
Douglas Santos (ret)Mf1110740000000000000000
Douglas Santos (ret)Mf1213431000000000000000
Douglas Santos (ret)Mf131720142000000000000000
Douglas Santos (ret)Mf1414181221100000000003012
André Dias (ret)Mf115621000000000000000
André Dias (ret)Mf128731000000000000000
André Dias (ret)Mf132111000000000000000
Darragh Farrell (ret)Fw11100000000000001-2000
Darragh Farrell (ret)Fw123310000000000000000
Isaac Collins (ret)Sw1290000000000035214300000
Isaac Collins (ret)Sw1311000000000001909000000
Isaac Collins (ret)Sw141800000000000475290003012
Isaac Collins (ret)Sw1516000000000003662341-3208
Isaac Collins (ret)Sw16160000000000030121500104
Isaac Collins (ret)Sw17160000000000026915600000
Isaac Collins (ret)Sw18100000000000372100000
Larry Williams (ret)Df129000000000000000000
Larry Williams (ret)Df131233000000000001-13122
Larry Williams (ret)Df14711100000000001-2000
Kieran Anderson (ret)Mf1210221000000000000000
Kieran Anderson (ret)Mf13193210000000000203012
Kieran Anderson (ret)Mf142122124000000000000104
Kieran Anderson (ret)Mf15151310000000000002-5208
Kieran Anderson (ret)Mf16191060000000000000000
Kieran Anderson (ret)Mf179741000000000000000
Darragh Nolan (ret)Fw12104300000000000003012
Darragh Nolan (ret)Fw1317159300000000001-23122
Darragh Nolan (ret)Fw14172518300000000001-1000
Darragh Nolan (ret)Fw15195834500000000001-12118
Darragh Nolan (ret)Fw16217443122100000000003012
Darragh Nolan (ret)Fw175431000000000000000
Thomás Melo (ret)Fw12930219000000000000000
Thomás Melo (ret)Fw134110000000000000000
Lucas Watson (ret)Df139000000000000000000
Lucas Watson (ret)Df141831100000000001-3000
Lucas Watson (ret)Df15600000000000001-1000
Lucas Watson (ret)Df162000000000000000000
Lucas Watson (ret)Df171000000000000000000
Charlie Barry (ret)Df1390000000000000003012
Charlie Barry (ret)Df1413100000000000000000
Charlie Barry (ret)Df151600000000000001-12110
Charlie Barry (ret)Df1613420000000000000104
Charlie Barry (ret)Df17200000000000001-5000
Charlie Barry (ret)Df181000000000000000000
Dave Sandoval (ret)Mf13100000000000000001114
Dave Sandoval (ret)Mf141773000000000001-5104
Dave Sandoval (ret)Mf15144310000000000001114
Dave Sandoval (ret)Mf16110000000000000000110
Dave Sandoval (ret)Mf171000000000000000000
Diarmuid Brennan (ret)Fw1310431000000000000000
Diarmuid Brennan (ret)Fw1419963000000000000104
Diarmuid Brennan (ret)Fw151522124000000000010104
Diarmuid Brennan (ret)Fw161022144000000000000000
Diarmuid Brennan (ret)Fw171000000000000000000
James West (ret)Fw13112913600000000001-1208
James West (ret)Fw141121122000000000000000
Harrison Gerrard (ret)Df141322111000000001-1104
Aarron Edwards (ret)Gk1440000010820000000000
Aarron Edwards (ret)Gk159000007036341010000000
Aarron Edwards (ret)Gk162200000140113270000010000
Aarron Edwards (ret)Gk17260000018712958110001-31114
Aarron Edwards (ret)Gk18210000010588170000000104
Aarron Edwards (ret)Gk194000002918110000000000
Aarron Edwards (ret)Gk2010000013760000000000
Benjamin Gibson (ret)Df1410100000000000000104
Benjamin Gibson (ret)Df1510000000000000000000
Benjamin Gibson (ret)Df161577110000000001-4104
Benjamin Gibson (ret)Df171954121000000001-4208
Benjamin Gibson (ret)Df1818171451100000000101224
Benjamin Gibson (ret)Df199531000000000000000
Logan Ross (ret)Mf141011000000000001-4000
Logan Ross (ret)Mf1519630000000000000000
Logan Ross (ret)Mf16633000000000001-5000
Logan Ross (ret)Mf17211170000000000000000
Logan Ross (ret)Mf18211473000000000000000
Logan Ross (ret)Mf19103000000000000000110
Logan Ross (ret)Mf202000000000000000000
Lewis Fraser (ret)Fw141031000000000001-1000
Lewis Fraser (ret)Fw151920133000000000010000
Lewis Fraser (ret)Fw161746301400000000001-1104
Lewis Fraser (ret)Fw1721795621640000000000208
Lewis Fraser (ret)Fw182063401100000000001-42110
Lewis Fraser (ret)Fw1918824415000000000000104
Lewis Fraser (ret)Fw205851000000000000000
Lennard Fuchs (ret)Gk141000000000000000000
Carlton Webster (ret)Fw14812101000000000000000
Carlton Webster (ret)Fw15920156000000000000000
Carlton Webster (ret)Fw161000000000000000000
David Munro (ret)Sw15100000000000023912100000
David Munro (ret)Sw1690000000000025212200000
David Munro (ret)Sw1713110000000002461331-2208
David Munro (ret)Sw18150000000000033418800104
David Munro (ret)Sw19200000000000291200000
Philipp Becker (ret)Df1510000000000000000000
Philipp Becker (ret)Df161410000000000001-1208
Philipp Becker (ret)Df1720544000000000000104
Philipp Becker (ret)Df18193210000000000000110
Philipp Becker (ret)Df194000000000000000208
Philipp Becker (ret)Df203000000000000000000
Luis Ángel González (ret)Mf1510200000000000000104
Luis Ángel González (ret)Mf1617431000000000000208
Luis Ángel González (ret)Mf171774300000000001-1208
Luis Ángel González (ret)Mf1815841000000000000000
Luis Ángel González (ret)Mf192000000000000000000
Luis Ángel González (ret)Mf201000000000000000000
Daniele Bruno (ret)Fw159110000000000000208
Daniele Bruno (ret)Fw16161562000000000000208
Daniele Bruno (ret)Fw17195032610000000001-2000
Daniele Bruno (ret)Fw189177000000000002-6000
Daniele Bruno (ret)Fw19101284000000000000000
Daniele Bruno (ret)Fw203210000000000000000
Matthew Paterson (ret)Fw1551162000000000000000
Matthew Paterson (ret)Fw162210000000000000000
Matthew Paterson (ret)Fw171000000000000000000
Haavard Jenssen (ret)Df16800000000000001-1104
Haavard Jenssen (ret)Df17172110000000000000110
Haavard Jenssen (ret)Df1817431210000000000000
Haavard Jenssen (ret)Df192053100000000002-5000
Haavard Jenssen (ret)Df2013221000000000000000
Walter Simpson (ret)Mf169100000000000000000
Walter Simpson (ret)Mf1718432000000000000000
Walter Simpson (ret)Mf181910610000000000101114
Walter Simpson (ret)Mf192014111000000000000104
Walter Simpson (ret)Mf2013542000000000000000
Julius Thomassen (ret)Fw16101061000000000000208
Julius Thomassen (ret)Fw17132314600000000001-5104
Julius Thomassen (ret)Fw181827163000000000000208
Julius Thomassen (ret)Fw191427154000000000000104
Julius Thomassen (ret)Fw205320000000000010104
Morgan Jones (ret)Fw1610430000000000000000
Morgan Jones (ret)Fw171816121000000000000000
Morgan Jones (ret)Fw18204620500000000001-2000
Morgan Jones (ret)Fw1920764310000000000000208
Morgan Jones (ret)Fw20164532300000000002-5000
Morgan Jones (ret)Fw2191682000000000000104
Ariza Borges (ret)Fw161448245000000000000104
Ariza Borges (ret)Fw171455331132000000001-5208
Ariza Borges (ret)Fw186861000000000000000
Miguel Gonzalez (ret)Fw171851327000000000000208
Miguel Gonzalez (ret)Fw18131382000000000000000
Miguel Gonzalez (ret)Fw191000000000000000000
Ronan Burns (ret)Gk17300000171071100000000
Ronan Burns (ret)Gk1890000094484600000000110
Ronan Burns (ret)Gk192400000157124331010010208
Ronan Burns (ret)Gk202300000168128401010000000
Ronan Burns (ret)Gk211700000846519101001-5104
Ronan Burns (ret)Gk2230000012750000000104
Ronan Burns (ret)Gk231000004400000000000
Ashley Burgess (ret)Df177111000000000000104
Ashley Burgess (ret)Df1818000000000000000208
Ashley Burgess (ret)Df1916553110000000000000
Ashley Burgess (ret)Df2020321110000000000000
Ashley Burgess (ret)Df212120155320000000000208
Ashley Burgess (ret)Df22201163220000000010000
Luca Wilkins (ret)Mf177330000000000000000
Luca Wilkins (ret)Mf181733100000000001-3104
Luca Wilkins (ret)Mf19171061000000000000104
Luca Wilkins (ret)Mf201513105000000000000000
Luca Wilkins (ret)Mf2110110000000000000000
Lucas Davies (ret)Fw1710210000000000000104
Lucas Davies (ret)Fw18141812500000000001-30110
Lucas Davies (ret)Fw1919644312000000000000104
Lucas Davies (ret)Fw20206744832000000002-7104
Lucas Davies (ret)Fw21155134611000000002-4208
Lucas Davies (ret)Fw2251281000000000000000
Fabio Rizzo (ret)Df17200000000000001-2000
Fabio Rizzo (ret)Df181000000000000000000
Patrick Jackson (ret)Sw185000000000001385200000
Patrick Jackson (ret)Sw191000000000000205941-51114
Patrick Jackson (ret)Sw201700000000000389232001114
Patrick Jackson (ret)Sw21170000000000033720600104
Patrick Jackson (ret)Sw22700000000000754000104
Patrick Jackson (ret)Sw23100000000000261200000
Charlie Jackson (ret)Df189100000000000000000
Charlie Jackson (ret)Df191121000000000001-3208
Charlie Jackson (ret)Df209311110000000000000
Charlie Jackson (ret)Df211051000000000001-1000
Charlie Jackson (ret)Df221000000000000000000
Glenn Smalls (ret)Mf1810000000000000000000
Glenn Smalls (ret)Mf1917420000000000000000
Glenn Smalls (ret)Mf2011431000000000000104
Glenn Smalls (ret)Mf21500000000000001-4000
Tomaj Kozma (ret)Fw1810630000000000000000
Tomaj Kozma (ret)Fw191723157000000000000104
Tomaj Kozma (ret)Fw20195837500000000002-1000
Tomaj Kozma (ret)Fw212075447000000000000000
Tomaj Kozma (ret)Fw221759329000000000000104
Tomaj Kozma (ret)Fw2391464000000000000000
Abe Day (ret)Df184000000000000000000
Abe Day (ret)Df192000000000000000000
Abe Day (ret)Df201000000000000000000
Haakon Ellingsen (ret)Df19300000000000002-2104
Haakon Ellingsen (ret)Df202000000000000000000
Luca Dunn (ret)Df199220000000000000104
Luca Dunn (ret)Df2012000000000000000000
Luca Dunn (ret)Df21134210000000000000110
Luca Dunn (ret)Df2217840000000000000000
Luca Dunn (ret)Df2312110000000000000000
Luca Dunn (ret)Df246210000000000000000
Josep Mora (ret)Mf19101000000000000001114
Josep Mora (ret)Mf2016210000000000000208
Josep Mora (ret)Mf211711000000000001-23012
Josep Mora (ret)Mf22900000000000001-3000
Josep Mora (ret)Mf237322000000000000000
Diego Serrano (ret)Fw1910210000000000000000
Diego Serrano (ret)Fw2017271650000000000002118
Diego Serrano (ret)Fw211952338000000000000208
Diego Serrano (ret)Fw22154522700000000001-3104
Diego Serrano (ret)Fw232110168192200000000003012
Diego Serrano (ret)Fw242165411933000000001-43012
Diego Serrano (ret)Fw253000000000000000000
Ollie Atkinson (ret)Sw19900000000000230133000110
Ollie Atkinson (ret)Sw204000000000001327900000
Mason White (ret)Gk20200000115600000000110
Mason White (ret)Gk2110000008652341010000000
Mason White (ret)Gk222100000146107393030000104
Mason White (ret)Gk232700000172142302020000208
Mason White (ret)Gk24230000012610323000001-4104
Mason White (ret)Gk259000005238140000000000
Archie Gordon (ret)Df209000000000000000000
Archie Gordon (ret)Df2111210000000000000000
Archie Gordon (ret)Df2212661000000000000000
Archie Gordon (ret)Df2316411000000000000000
Archie Gordon (ret)Df249000000000000000000
Archie Gordon (ret)Df251000000000000000000
Riley Slater (ret)Mf209000000000000000208
Riley Slater (ret)Mf21188600000000000003012
Riley Slater (ret)Mf221732100000000001-3000
Riley Slater (ret)Mf23211393000000000000104
Riley Slater (ret)Mf24211181000000000000104
Riley Slater (ret)Mf2522282161100000000000110
Felix Lundberg (ret)Fw209430000000000000000
Felix Lundberg (ret)Fw21171081000000000000208
Felix Lundberg (ret)Fw221545268000000000000000
Felix Lundberg (ret)Fw2361375000000000000000
Felix Lundberg (ret)Fw244000000000000000000
Felix Lundberg (ret)Fw252000000000000000000
Percy Ludley (ret)Df203000000000000000000
Percy Ludley (ret)Df212000000000000000000
Filippo Santoro (ret)Fw20618142000000000000208
Angelo Greco (ret)Df2115831000000000000104
Angelo Greco (ret)Df221000000000000000000
Roger Harris (ret)Sw21100000000000024710500208
Roger Harris (ret)Sw22120000000000027113500104
Roger Harris (ret)Sw23210000000000038023000104
Roger Harris (ret)Sw242100000000000523343002228
Roger Harris (ret)Sw25170000000000027015900104
Roger Harris (ret)Sw26700000000000603700000
Martin Godoy (ret)Df2110000000000000000000
Martin Godoy (ret)Df2216211000000000000000
Martin Godoy (ret)Df2317542000000000000000
Martin Godoy (ret)Df2410210000000000000104
Martin Godoy (ret)Df252000000000000000000
Tyler Ruby (ret)Mf2110210000000000000104
Tyler Ruby (ret)Mf2217630000000000000000
Tyler Ruby (ret)Mf23197410000000000003122
Tyler Ruby (ret)Mf242085200000000001-1000
Tyler Ruby (ret)Mf25171610100000000001-5000
Niklas Kaiser (ret)Fw21101071000000000000000
Niklas Kaiser (ret)Fw221822153000000000000104
Niklas Kaiser (ret)Fw231946277000000000000000
Niklas Kaiser (ret)Fw241754291200000000002-8104
Niklas Kaiser (ret)Fw2518452490000000000004016
Niklas Kaiser (ret)Fw2681593000000000000000
Jake Ince (ret)Fw21797300000000002-2000
Jake Ince (ret)Fw22220000000000001-4000
Mateo Muńoz (ret)Mf214000000000000000104
Zak McAdam (ret)Df224000000000000000000
Zak McAdam (ret)Df23173210000000000100110
Zak McAdam (ret)Df2419200000000000000208
Zak McAdam (ret)Df25224221100000000000110
Zak McAdam (ret)Df262018146320000000010104
Zak McAdam (ret)Df2710211000000000000208
Kevin Navarro (ret)Mf22511000000000001-2000
Kevin Navarro (ret)Mf236331000000000000000
Kevin Navarro (ret)Mf243000000000000000000
Kevin Navarro (ret)Mf252000000000000000000
Ole  Arnesen (ret)Mf229000000000000000104
Ole  Arnesen (ret)Mf231665000000000001-4104
Ole  Arnesen (ret)Mf2417870000000000000208
Ole  Arnesen (ret)Mf25884100000000001-2000
Mons Berge (ret)Fw229000000000000000000
Mons Berge (ret)Fw23182215000000000001-3104
Mons Berge (ret)Fw24204826410000000001-2104
Mons Berge (ret)Fw2520583612000000000000000
Mons Berge (ret)Fw26936208000000000000104
José Rego (ret)Fw221027194000000000000104
José Rego (ret)Fw231220123000000000000000
José Rego (ret)Fw245100000000000000000
Sam Graham (ret)Df222000000000000000000
Sam Graham (ret)Df234000000000000000104
Maximilian Sandberg (ret)Fw2321704413000000000000000
Maximilian Sandberg (ret)Fw24121410200000000001-3000
Daniel Costa (brb)Gk232000007520000000000
Daniel Costa (brb)Gk24100000057381900000000110
Daniel Costa (brb)Gk25200000013395382200000000
Daniel Costa (brb)Gk2624000009066240000000000
Daniel Costa (brb)Gk2718000009270220000000208
Daniel Costa (brb)Gk28300000181170000000000
Alexander Russell (ret)Df238000000000000000000
Alexander Russell (ret)Df2418111000000000000208
Alexander Russell (ret)Df251322211000000001-2104
Alexander Russell (ret)Df263222000000000000000
Brandon Saunders (ret)Mf2310221000000000000000
Brandon Saunders (ret)Mf2418951000000000000000
Brandon Saunders (ret)Mf251564100000000002-2000
Brandon Saunders (ret)Mf26141361000000000000000
Brandon Saunders (ret)Mf27800000000000001-3000
Jack Walker (brb)Fw235640000000000000000
Jack Walker (brb)Fw242028195000000000000104
Jack Walker (brb)Fw251854306000000000000104
Jack Walker (brb)Fw261772369000000000000000
Jack Walker (brb)Fw271849236000000000010000
Jack Walker (brb)Fw281421000000000000000
Antonio Martini (ret)Fw231449329000000000000208
Antonio Martini (ret)Fw2411631000000000000000
Joel Rose (ret)Fw2421493310000000000000104
Joel Rose (ret)Fw254100000000000000000
Edoardo Barone (ret)Df24191000000000000102118
Edoardo Barone (ret)Df254000000000000000000
James Milner (brb)Df249000000000000000104
James Milner (brb)Df2517110000000000000104
James Milner (brb)Df2615651110000000000000
James Milner (brb)Df2720962110000000000208
James Milner (brb)Df2817752100000000000000
James Milner (brb)Df297000000000000000104
Nathan Fleming (ret)Mf245000000000000000000
Nathan Fleming (ret)Mf257421000000000000000
Nathan Fleming (ret)Mf261110000000000000000
William Zelic (brb)Mf249110000000000000000
William Zelic (brb)Mf2514951000000000000104
William Zelic (brb)Mf2616942000000000000104
William Zelic (brb)Mf271754000000000001-3000
William Zelic (brb)Mf2817000000000000000000
William Zelic (brb)Mf294443000000000000000
Stefan Andersen (ret)Fw245321000000000000000
Stefan Andersen (ret)Fw252019132000000000000104
Stefan Andersen (ret)Fw261665361400000000001-5104
Stefan Andersen (ret)Fw27195433700000000001-1104
Stefan Andersen (ret)Fw281543247000000000000104
Stefan Andersen (ret)Fw293410000000000000000
Matthew Bateman (ret)Gk241000003300000000000
Michael LampardSw256000000000001004400000
Michael LampardSw2610000000000001406300000
Michael LampardSw2717000000000003031782-51114
Michael LampardSw28170000000000031519710104
Michael LampardSw2914000000000001961111-1208
Michael LampardSw30400000000000421900000
Harry O'NeilDf258000000000000000000
Harry O'NeilDf2617331000000000000000
Harry O'NeilDf2717650000000000000000
Harry O'NeilDf281842000000000001-4208
Harry O'NeilDf2916330100000000000104
Harry O'NeilDf301220000000000000000
Carlos Newman (ret)Mf2510420000000000000104
Carlos Newman (ret)Mf261832200000000001-1208
Carlos Newman (ret)Mf2716553110000000000208
Carlos Newman (ret)Mf282000000000000000000
Carlos Newman (ret)Mf291000000000000000000
Vincenzo LombardoFw25811000000000001-5104
Vincenzo LombardoFw261928156000000000000000
Vincenzo LombardoFw27163727100000000000002118
Vincenzo LombardoFw2815352780000000000000110
Vincenzo LombardoFw293000000000000000104
Vincenzo LombardoFw301000000000000000000
Christopher Collins (brb)Fw251232211000000000001-4000
Christopher Collins (brb)Fw2619603411000000000000208
Christopher Collins (brb)Fw27209459142200000000002220
Christopher Collins (brb)Fw2820956016330000000000104
Christopher Collins (brb)Fw2916433111110000000000000
Henry StephensFw2610410000000000000000
Henry StephensFw27111410300000000001-52118
Henry StephensFw281740208000000000000000
Henry StephensFw29162511500000000001-1000
Henry StephensFw301000000000000000000
Arthur CollinsMf269000000000000000000
Arthur CollinsMf2718831000000000000104
Arthur CollinsMf2816100000000000000000
Arthur CollinsMf2913852000000000000104
Arthur CollinsMf301000000000000000000
Glen BirksDf2610300000000000000000
Glen BirksDf2717430000000000000208
Glen BirksDf2817621110000000010000
Glen BirksDf291811400000000000000110
Glen BirksDf30100000000000000000110
Rhys MurrayGk261000003120000000000
Rhys MurrayGk279000006450140000010000
Rhys MurrayGk28240000016112338101002-1000
Rhys MurrayGk292700000140111291010000104
Rhys MurrayGk3011000005343100000000000
Jose Luis Lozano (ret)Df2612332000000000000000
Jose Luis Lozano (ret)Df2710420000000000000000
Gerardo SeguraDf27931000000000002-4104
Gerardo SeguraDf281100000000000001-3000
Gerardo SeguraDf2920430100000000000000
Gerardo SeguraDf301200000000000001-2000
Connor BlackMf279100000000000000000
Connor BlackMf281811000000000001-1000
Connor BlackMf29181171110000000000104
Connor BlackMf301216127000000000000000
Mustapha TaziFw279221000000000000000
Mustapha TaziFw281052000000000001-3000
Mustapha TaziFw29141512400000000001-1104
Mustapha TaziFw301117103000000000000000
Christopher AitkenFw279321000000000000000
Christopher AitkenFw281921174000000000000000
Christopher AitkenFw291742235000000000000000
Christopher AitkenFw301129217000000000000104
Laurence JohnstonFw281000000000000001-2104
Laurence JohnstonFw291820103000000000000000
Laurence JohnstonFw301116144000000000000000
Abe BradleyMf2810000000000000000104
Abe BradleyMf2919982000000000000000
Abe BradleyMf30532100000000001-5000
Cristian AbreuDf2810000000000000010104
Cristian AbreuDf2912220000000000000104
Cristian AbreuDf304110000000000000000
Alvaro MarinSw2810000000000002648800000
Alvaro MarinSw2911000000000002119800104
Alvaro MarinSw3080000000000018510000000
Mohamed TaziGk291000001010000000000
Mohamed TaziGk306000004524210000000000
Svend StrandDf29811000000000001-5104
Svend StrandDf309422000000000000000
John StewartMf299000000000000000000
John StewartMf30125430000000000000110
Jacob RooneyFw29900000000000001-4000
Jacob RooneyFw30984200000000001-4000
Cameron GrantMf2914320000000000000104
Cameron GrantMf309753110000000000000
Paolo LombardiDf30600000000000001-4208
Glen HudsonMf306000000000000000104
Bruno AcostaMf306210000000000000000
Victor LimaFw306100000000000000000
Young Ja KimFw301128174000000000000208
Jake HarewoodDf304211000000000000104
 

 
 
Terms and Conditions