MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Friday, June 22nd, 2018 - 07:22:27 AM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Teams
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Nottingham Forest
Steve Turner
 
Historical Record: 274-127-322 (0.467)
Current Season: 10-3-15 (0.411)
Bank 1438 / CP 33
Captain: Owen Fitzgerald
Team Awards
none
 

All Season Statistics

PlayerPSMSTKSTGGPKSTPKGSASVGAPKSAPKSVPKGAASWSSWIIFTYCRCDP
Sean Murray (ret)Gk17000003215171010000000
Sean Murray (ret)Gk211000005633236150000000
Sean Murray (ret)Gk31200000533320101001-3000
Sean Murray (ret)Gk417000002716111010000000
Sean Murray (ret)Gk511000005032183120000000
Craig Thomson (ret)Gk1180000010068326060000104
Craig Thomson (ret)Gk214000006344193210000104
Craig Thomson (ret)Gk310000005425292020000000
Zachary Young (ret)Sw111000000000001588410104
Zachary Young (ret)Sw210000000000001065500104
Zachary Young (ret)Sw31000000000008500000
Ignacio Rey (ret)Sw16000000000008134001114
Ignacio Rey (ret)Sw2300000000000653300000
Ignacio Rey (ret)Sw3800000000000633000000
Christopher Watson (ret)Df11632000000000002-50110
Christopher Watson (ret)Df2411100000000002-7000
Kyle Cooper (ret)Df1175200000000000001114
Kyle Cooper (ret)Df21332100000000001-6000
Kyle Cooper (ret)Df33000000000000000000
Craig Muir (ret)Df11531100000000001-14016
Craig Muir (ret)Df2153300000000000002118
Craig Muir (ret)Df381100000000000000110
Ethan Morris (ret)Df11133100000000003-5208
Nam-Kyu Hwang (ret)Df19210000000000000000
Nam-Kyu Hwang (ret)Df29110000000000000104
Nam-Kyu Hwang (ret)Df35221000000000000000
Finley Booth (ret)Df18100000000000000000
Finley Booth (ret)Df21610000000000001-13012
Finley Booth (ret)Df3832100000000001-2000
Finley Booth (ret)Df44000000000000000000
Zachary Dean (ret)Mf11143200000000001-61224
Zachary Dean (ret)Mf2811000000000001-5208
Zachary Dean (ret)Mf36221000000000000000
Shen Zhào (ret)Mf11996100000000002-8104
James Robinson (ret)Mf118651000000000000104
James Robinson (ret)Mf21121000000000001-43012
Cameron Palmer (ret)Mf118741000000000000000
Cameron Palmer (ret)Mf214200000000000000208
Cameron Palmer (ret)Mf31000000000000000000
Ben Clarke (ret)Mf1800000000000001-5104
Ben Clarke (ret)Mf2192000000000000000110
Ben Clarke (ret)Mf39420000000000010104
Ben Clarke (ret)Mf4210000000000001-5000
Calum Morrison (ret)Mf18000000000000000104
Calum Morrison (ret)Mf212100000000000010208
Calum Morrison (ret)Mf352110000000000002110
Luke Watson (ret)Fw1171110565000000002-5104
Luke Watson (ret)Fw217191564300000000002118
Luke Watson (ret)Fw39322220000000000208
Christopher Gardner (ret)Fw1201211210000000002-33012
Christopher Gardner (ret)Fw2131296100000000010104
Declan Alexander (ret)Fw19521000000000000000
Declan Alexander (ret)Fw23111000000000000000
Joseph Cook (ret)Fw17100000000000000104
Joseph Cook (ret)Fw23110000000000000000
Nathan Browne (ret)Fw17220200000000000000
Nathan Browne (ret)Fw2139735300000000004016
Nathan Browne (ret)Fw313760000000000000104
Nathan Browne (ret)Fw45654430000000000000
Ashton Holmes (ret)Df16100000000000000104
Ashton Holmes (ret)Df215421000000000010208
Ashton Holmes (ret)Df3157310000000000000110
Ashton Holmes (ret)Df4141052000000000000104
Ashton Holmes (ret)Df57110000000000000000
Erwan Prat (ret)Fw25100000000000010000
Erwan Prat (ret)Fw3943121000000002-8104
Erwan Prat (ret)Fw41518155210000000000208
Erwan Prat (ret)Fw56520000000000000104
Erwan Prat (ret)Fw62111000000000000000
Ethan Murray (ret)Df13000000000000000000
Ellis Begum (ret)Mf13000000000000000000
Francisco Jose Mora (ret)Fw1300000000000001-2000
Erling Lund (ret)Fw25000000000000000000
Erling Lund (ret)Fw320530000000000000208
Erling Lund (ret)Fw4152916831000000002-5104
Erling Lund (ret)Fw5193018954000000001-3104
Erling Lund (ret)Fw62045251120000000001-43012
Erling Lund (ret)Fw74221210000000000000
Robert Hill (ret)Mf23000000000000000000
Robert Hill (ret)Mf320741000000000000208
Robert Hill (ret)Mf41064000000000001-2104
Robert Hill (ret)Mf51422137000000000000104
Robert Hill (ret)Mf682200000000000000110
Louis Ellis (ret)Df24100000000000000000
Louis Ellis (ret)Df32041000000000001-1104
Louis Ellis (ret)Df417843000000000010104
Louis Ellis (ret)Df57000000000000000104
Louis Ellis (ret)Df62000000000000000000
Cian Jackson (ret)Fw2101510511000000001-3104
Lior Moshe (ret)Df2500000000000002-11114
Lior Moshe (ret)Df32063000000000001-1000
Lior Moshe (ret)Df4191062000000000000208
Lior Moshe (ret)Df516000000000000000208
Lior Moshe (ret)Df6611100000000001-1104
Lior Moshe (ret)Df72000000000000000000
Ciaran Carroll (ret)Mf24000000000000000000
Ciaran Carroll (ret)Mf31833100000000002-4104
Ciaran Carroll (ret)Mf4122111800000000002-13012
Ciaran Carroll (ret)Mf55221000000000000104
Ciaran Carroll (ret)Mf61000000000000000000
Marcos Barros (ret)Df21143100000000001-6104
Marcos Barros (ret)Df37000000000000000208
Finley Harding (ret)Mf2300000000000001-3000
Kai George (ret)Df22000000000000000000
Finlay Mitchell (ret)Gk33000008263120000000
Finlay Mitchell (ret)Gk47000004124170000000000
Finlay Mitchell (ret)Gk514000006441234040000000
Finlay Mitchell (ret)Gk69000004428161010000000
Finlay Mitchell (ret)Gk7600000472720000001-2000
Finlay Mitchell (ret)Gk87000007836422020000000
Antonio Nuñez (ret)Sw320000000000020700000
Antonio Nuñez (ret)Sw47000000000001336300000
Antonio Nuñez (ret)Sw510000000000001498500104
Antonio Nuñez (ret)Sw61700000000000146782-53012
Antonio Nuñez (ret)Sw713000000000003321681-20110
Antonio Nuñez (ret)Sw8200000000000593300104
Kyle Davis (ret)Df3800000000000001-3000
Kyle Davis (ret)Df416972000000000000104
Kyle Davis (ret)Df5132200000000000001114
Kyle Davis (ret)Df61961000000000001-1208
Kyle Davis (ret)Df76000000000000000000
Kyle Davis (ret)Df82000000000000000104
Toby Williams (ret)Mf38100000000000010000
Toby Williams (ret)Mf42014104000000000000104
Toby Williams (ret)Mf5151812300000000001-4104
Toby Williams (ret)Mf612321000000000000104
Toby Williams (ret)Mf7200000000000001-5104
Christopher Hughes (ret)Fw39000000000000000104
Christopher Hughes (ret)Fw417181130000000000000110
Christopher Hughes (ret)Fw518271741100000000004016
Christopher Hughes (ret)Fw620583714109000000001-1208
Christopher Hughes (ret)Fw71329162200000000000000
Christopher Hughes (ret)Fw814962000000000000000
Oliver Fisher (ret)Mf37110000000000000000
Oliver Fisher (ret)Mf4201382000000000000000
Oliver Fisher (ret)Mf51612740000000000001114
Oliver Fisher (ret)Mf614420000000000000000
Oliver Fisher (ret)Mf73211000000000000000
Louis Burton (ret)Mf31122000000000001-5208
Louis Burton (ret)Mf4111080000000000010000
Louis Burton (ret)Mf55531000000000000000
Luca Wolf (ret)Fw44000000000000000000
Luca Wolf (ret)Fw512431000000000000104
Luca Wolf (ret)Fw61936195110000000000000
Luca Wolf (ret)Fw7173122921000000002-1000
Luca Wolf (ret)Fw891610311000000001-5208
Luca Wolf (ret)Fw96331000000000000104
Joe Whelan (ret)Mf45210000000000000000
Joe Whelan (ret)Mf5171082000000000000000
Joe Whelan (ret)Mf61296300000000001-1104
Joe Whelan (ret)Mf71264000000000001-1104
Joe Whelan (ret)Mf86000000000000000104
Joe Whelan (ret)Mf91000000000000000000
Claudio Rizzo (ret)Mf46110000000000000104
Claudio Rizzo (ret)Mf515110000000000000208
Claudio Rizzo (ret)Mf617310000000000000208
Claudio Rizzo (ret)Mf71573000000000001-1000
Claudio Rizzo (ret)Mf81085000000000001-1208
Claudio Rizzo (ret)Mf95110000000000000000
Alexander Hunter (ret)Df44000000000000000000
Alexander Hunter (ret)Df51710000000000001-10110
Alexander Hunter (ret)Df61964100000000001-1104
Alexander Hunter (ret)Df710000000000000000104
Alexander Hunter (ret)Df86000000000000000000
Jason Richter (ret)Df45000000000000010000
Jason Richter (ret)Df518000000000000000104
Jason Richter (ret)Df618118100000000003-3208
Jason Richter (ret)Df7111000000000000000220
Jason Richter (ret)Df89110000000000000208
Fai Li (ret)Sw41000000000000845800000
Fai Li (ret)Sw5140000000000020711800104
Fai Li (ret)Sw69000000000001728800104
Ellis Edwards (ret)Fw421753000000000000104
Viktor Zaytsev (ret)Df52000000000000000000
Viktor Zaytsev (ret)Df67000000000000000000
Viktor Zaytsev (ret)Df75000000000000000104
Viktor Zaytsev (ret)Df87110000000000000000
Martin Morris (ret)Mf52000000000000010000
Martin Morris (ret)Mf61100000000000001-3000
Martin Morris (ret)Mf795410000000000000220
Martin Morris (ret)Mf88331200000000000000
Martin Morris (ret)Mf92000000000000000000
Kenny Porter (ret)Fw52000000000000000104
Kenny Porter (ret)Fw6843300000000001-1208
Kenny Porter (ret)Fw71000000000000000000
Kenny Porter (ret)Fw84000000000000000000
Terry Heskey (ret)Gk617000005339143120000000
Terry Heskey (ret)Gk71800000128101274040000000
Terry Heskey (ret)Gk812000004832162020000000
Terry Heskey (ret)Gk98000007851271010000000
Luca Lampton (ret)Mf63000000000000000000
Luca Lampton (ret)Mf7145200000000000003122
Luca Lampton (ret)Mf861100000000000000110
Luca Lampton (ret)Mf91000000000000000000
Aaron Clark (ret)Mf65000000000000000000
Aaron Clark (ret)Mf72063000000000001-4208
Aaron Clark (ret)Mf8121251000000000000104
Aaron Clark (ret)Mf911852000000000020104
Aaron Clark (ret)Mf102000000000000010000
Isaac Harris (ret)Df65000000000000000000
Isaac Harris (ret)Df720220000000000010000
Isaac Harris (ret)Df813110000000000020208
Isaac Harris (ret)Df910200000000000000208
Isaac Harris (ret)Df101000000000000010000
Alvin Danielsson (ret)Fw62111000000000000000
Ashton Hunter (ret)Fw64311000000000000000
Ashton Hunter (ret)Fw720179000000000001-2208
Ashton Hunter (ret)Fw81518154420000000000104
Ashton Hunter (ret)Fw918624220980000000000104
Ashton Hunter (ret)Fw101723179210000000000000
Ashton Hunter (ret)Fw1181240000000000000000
Luke Flynn (ret)Df126000000000000000000
Kian Compton (ret)Df78000000000000000104
Kian Compton (ret)Df82000000000000001-1104
Kian Compton (ret)Df9186400000000000001114
Kian Compton (ret)Df101132100000000001-4000
Kian Compton (ret)Df116000000000000000104
Oliver Wallace (ret)Mf72000000000000000000
Oliver Wallace (ret)Mf81784100000000001-53012
Oliver Wallace (ret)Mf9131360000000000010000
Oliver Wallace (ret)Mf101320134000000000000104
Oliver Wallace (ret)Mf116000000000000000000
Theo Allen (ret)Fw75000000000000000000
Theo Allen (ret)Fw81343100000000001-4208
Theo Allen (ret)Fw91932186110000000000000
Theo Allen (ret)Fw10101513100000000002-9208
Theo Allen (ret)Fw11142110500000000001-2104
Theo Allen (ret)Fw12995000000000001-2000
Nathan Gibson (ret)Mf78111000000000000000
Nathan Gibson (ret)Mf81777200000000001-43012
Nathan Gibson (ret)Mf91615104000000000000104
Nathan Gibson (ret)Mf107770000000000000000
Nathan Gibson (ret)Mf114000000000000000000
Kieran Day (ret)Df72000000000000000000
Jake Moore (ret)Fw71000000000000000000
Steven Lampard (ret)Df710000000000000000000
Steven Lampard (ret)Df812220100000000000000
Steven Lampard (ret)Df92000000000000000000
Joshua McDonald (ret)Sw77000000000001579500104
Joshua McDonald (ret)Sw8140000000000024314800104
Joshua McDonald (ret)Sw91700000000000198126003012
Joshua McDonald (ret)Sw10100000000000018910000000
Harry Jimenez (ret)Gk1010000008857313030000000
Harry Jimenez (ret)Gk1116000006441232020000000
Harry Jimenez (ret)Gk12190000012389341010000104
Harry Jimenez (ret)Gk138000004428160000000000
Carlton Johnson (ret)Df89110000000000000104
Carlton Johnson (ret)Df91221000000000001-5000
Carlton Johnson (ret)Df101221000000000001-2104
Carlton Johnson (ret)Df1111330000000000000000
Carlton Johnson (ret)Df122000000000000000104
Kai Kaur (ret)Df88000000000000000000
Kai Kaur (ret)Df91863100000000001-2000
Kai Kaur (ret)Df101232100000000002-7000
Kai Kaur (ret)Df118200000000000000000
Kai Kaur (ret)Df123000000000000000000
Charlie Shaw (ret)Mf88540000000000000000
Charlie Shaw (ret)Mf91243100000000002-7000
Artur Vik (ret)Mf85220000000000000000
Artur Vik (ret)Mf91652100000000001-5104
Artur Vik (ret)Mf10171594000000000000104
Artur Vik (ret)Mf111263100000000002-5000
Artur Vik (ret)Mf12410000000000001-1104
Artur Vik (ret)Mf132000000000000000000
Bobby Hussain (ret)Fw84110000000000000000
Bobby Hussain (ret)Fw91931187000000000000104
Bobby Hussain (ret)Fw101724179870000000000104
Bobby Hussain (ret)Fw11164526158800000000003114
Bobby Hussain (ret)Fw121733227410000000000104
Bobby Hussain (ret)Fw131435249430000000000104
Bobby Hussain (ret)Fw1480000000000000002110
Noah Barnes (ret)Gk86000003825136150010000
Noah Barnes (ret)Gk918000003524112020000000
Noah Barnes (ret)Gk1014000008465191010000000
Noah Barnes (ret)Gk119000007157142110000000
Noah Barnes (ret)Gk127000004222201010000000
Jannis Fuchs (ret)Df96000000000000000000
Jannis Fuchs (ret)Df10100000000000000000110
Jannis Fuchs (ret)Df115000000000000000000
Jannis Fuchs (ret)Df12100000000000001-5000
Lorenzo Torres (ret)Df9600000000000001-2000
Lorenzo Torres (ret)Df1019411000000000000000
Lorenzo Torres (ret)Df111265400000000001-3000
Lorenzo Torres (ret)Df127100000000000000104
Lorenzo Torres (ret)Df133110000000000000000
Colm Dunn (ret)Mf98110000000000000000
Colm Dunn (ret)Mf1020106000000000001-1000
Colm Dunn (ret)Mf111514940000000000002118
Colm Dunn (ret)Mf1291291000000000010000
Colm Dunn (ret)Mf132000000000000000000
Colm Dunn (ret)Mf144110000000000000000
Cian Connolly (ret)Fw94000000000000000000
Cian Connolly (ret)Fw101010000000000001-33012
Cian Connolly (ret)Fw111255100000000002-3104
Cian Connolly (ret)Fw121521144000000000000104
Cian Connolly (ret)Fw13111152000000000000000
Cian Connolly (ret)Fw148100000000000000208
Frank Gardner (ret)Mf96000000000000000000
Frank Gardner (ret)Mf1017641000000000000104
Frank Gardner (ret)Mf11141362000000000000000
Frank Gardner (ret)Mf121320103000000000000104
Frank Gardner (ret)Mf135300000000000000000
Frank Gardner (ret)Mf144220000000000000104
Robert Dixon (ret)Df9611100000000001-4104
Robert Dixon (ret)Df103000000000000000000
Ezequiel Jiménez (ret)Df98100000000000000000
Ezequiel Jiménez (ret)Df102000000000000000000
Ezequiel Jiménez (ret)Df1121110000000000000110
Kyle Ward (ret)Df109220000000000000104
Kyle Ward (ret)Df113000000000000000000
Lee Walsh (ret)Df105000000000000000104
Lee Walsh (ret)Df1113111000000000000104
Lee Walsh (ret)Df1213100000000000000104
Lee Walsh (ret)Df1310320000000000000000
Lee Walsh (ret)Df1410000000000000000000
Lee Walsh (ret)Df154000000000000000000
Santiago Vargas (ret)Mf106000000000000000000
Santiago Vargas (ret)Mf1118410000000000000104
Santiago Vargas (ret)Mf12111473000000000000104
Santiago Vargas (ret)Mf131014104000000000000000
Santiago Vargas (ret)Mf145220000000000000104
Santiago Vargas (ret)Mf153000000000000000104
Roberto Marino (ret)Fw103000000000000000000
Roberto Marino (ret)Fw119100000000000010000
Roberto Marino (ret)Fw1260000000000000000110
Mohammed Mason (ret)Sw10200000000000471900104
Mohammed Mason (ret)Sw111000000000000151621-52118
Mohammed Mason (ret)Sw12140000000000027715200000
Mohammed Mason (ret)Sw1317000000000001689300000
Mohammed Mason (ret)Sw14160000000000027216700208
Mohammed Mason (ret)Sw15500000000000733900000
Alexis Baudoin (ret)Df103000000000000000104
Alexis Baudoin (ret)Df1110000000000000000104
Alexis Baudoin (ret)Df124100000000000000000
Alexis Baudoin (ret)Df132000000000000000104
Shaun Millar (ret)Sw10200000000000341500000
Nathan MacLean (ret)Sw11140000000000020311900000
Nathan MacLean (ret)Sw129000000000001939700104
Trevor Hill (ret)Df113000000000000000104
Trevor Hill (ret)Df1220220000000000000000
Trevor Hill (ret)Df13171084000000000010000
Trevor Hill (ret)Df141521100000000001-2000
Trevor Hill (ret)Df1512531000000000000000
Trevor Hill (ret)Df1640000000000000002110
Mark Paterson (ret)Mf1160000000000000001114
Mark Paterson (ret)Mf12197410000000000001114
Mark Paterson (ret)Mf131725154000000000000000
Mark Paterson (ret)Mf14171183000000000000000
Mark Paterson (ret)Mf157410000000000000000
Mark Paterson (ret)Mf163000000000000000000
Tyler Ali (ret)Fw112000000000000000000
Tyler Ali (ret)Fw1214640000000000000104
Tyler Ali (ret)Fw131838195100000000000208
Tyler Ali (ret)Fw141742261400000000001-3104
Tyler Ali (ret)Fw15544100000000001-4000
Tyler Ali (ret)Fw163000000000000000000
Jeff Rees (ret)Mf116000000000000000000
Jeff Rees (ret)Mf1219431000000000000000
Jeff Rees (ret)Mf131412620000000000000110
Jeff Rees (ret)Mf1497300000000000001114
Jeff Rees (ret)Mf154211000000000000000
Adem Jones (ret)Df116000000000000000000
Adem Jones (ret)Df121710000000000001-2000
Adem Jones (ret)Df131812102000000000000104
Adem Jones (ret)Df1419652000000000000000
Adem Jones (ret)Df1513300000000000000104
Adem Jones (ret)Df164110000000000000000
Benjamin Hunt (ret)Df115000000000000000000
Benjamin Hunt (ret)Df124220100000000000000
Noah Hartmann (ret)Sw13500000000000873500000
Noah Hartmann (ret)Sw141000000000000288139000110
Noah Hartmann (ret)Sw1515000000000002571171-5000
Noah Hartmann (ret)Sw163000000000006300000
Euan Thomson (ret)Df128000000000000000104
Euan Thomson (ret)Df1320311000000000000208
Euan Thomson (ret)Df1419763110000000000104
Euan Thomson (ret)Df1518552220000000000000
Euan Thomson (ret)Df16162118106500000000003012
Euan Thomson (ret)Df172016137440000000010104
Michael Cooper (ret)Mf128331000000000000000
Michael Cooper (ret)Mf13171062000000000000104
Michael Cooper (ret)Mf1417772000000000000000
Michael Cooper (ret)Mf1511741000000000000000
Michael Cooper (ret)Mf161000000000000000000
Peter O'Neal (ret)Mf12710000000000001-3000
Peter O'Neal (ret)Mf13161483000000000000104
Peter O'Neal (ret)Mf141253100000000001-5104
Peter O'Neal (ret)Mf15611100000000001-4000
Peter O'Neal (ret)Mf163000000000000000000
Declan Black (ret)Df121000000000000000000
Owen Johnstone (ret)Gk1330000014680000000000
Owen Johnstone (ret)Gk149000008754336150000104
Owen Johnstone (ret)Gk151400000865531202001-3000
Owen Johnstone (ret)Gk161500000221842020000104
Owen Johnstone (ret)Gk1711000007049211100000000
Owen Johnstone (ret)Gk185000004128131100000000
Ben Schneider (ret)Df1330000000000000000110
Ben Schneider (ret)Df1414210000000000000208
Ben Schneider (ret)Df15900000000000001-4104
Ben Schneider (ret)Df169300000000000000000
Ben Schneider (ret)Df1710442000000000000000
Christopher Mitchell (ret)Mf133000000000000000000
Christopher Mitchell (ret)Mf141111000000000001-10110
Christopher Mitchell (ret)Mf15150000000000000001114
Christopher Mitchell (ret)Mf16753100000000001-4000
Christopher Mitchell (ret)Mf173000000000000000000
Cameron Murphy (ret)Fw134000000000000000000
Cameron Murphy (ret)Fw141032000000000001-4104
Cameron Murphy (ret)Fw15138400000000000000110
Cameron Murphy (ret)Fw161521125000000000000104
Cameron Murphy (ret)Fw17101373000000000000000
Cameron Murphy (ret)Fw182000000000000000000
Ian Rooney (ret)Fw151741256000000000000208
Ian Rooney (ret)Fw16151914600000000001-1000
Ian Rooney (ret)Fw17203220600000000001-3208
Ian Rooney (ret)Fw182059381143000000001-2104
Ian Rooney (ret)Fw193320000000000000000
Masaru Hashimoto (ret)Gk131300000312381010000208
Masaru Hashimoto (ret)Gk143000004310000000000
André Fernandes (ret)Fw1312392412220000000000000
André Fernandes (ret)Fw141976391322000000002-5104
André Fernandes (ret)Fw15185034121100000000001114
Roger Mitchell (ret)Fw1491713000000000002-7000
Roger Mitchell (ret)Fw15100000000000001-5000
Cawley Sandvik (ret)Df145000000000000000000
Cawley Sandvik (ret)Df1516111000000000000000
Cawley Sandvik (ret)Df1614954220000000000104
Cawley Sandvik (ret)Df1711442110000000000104
Cawley Sandvik (ret)Df186110000000000000000
Jake King (ret)Mf14600000000000002-3000
Jake King (ret)Mf1520100000000000000208
Jake King (ret)Mf16181270000000000000208
Jake King (ret)Mf1711732000000000000000
Jake King (ret)Mf183100000000000000000
Leon Hunt (ret)Fw144321000000000000000
Leon Hunt (ret)Fw1510721000000000000000
Leon Hunt (ret)Fw16172516300000000001-3000
Leon Hunt (ret)Fw171365200000000001-6104
Leon Hunt (ret)Fw183322000000000000000
Leon Hunt (ret)Fw192000000000000000000
Sam Stewart (ret)Gk1415000006043173210000000
Sam Stewart (ret)Gk159000007444300000000104
Sam Stewart (ret)Gk16100000166100000000000
Richard Grant (ret)Mf142000000000000000000
Edward Forster (ret)Sw15200000000000682900000
Edward Forster (ret)Sw16190000000000024111000208
Edward Forster (ret)Sw17180000000000026914700000
Edward Forster (ret)Sw18190000000000014181001114
Edward Forster (ret)Sw192000000000000259158000110
Edward Forster (ret)Sw20130000000000017210800000
Harry Whelan (ret)Df155000000000000000000
Harry Whelan (ret)Df1617531000000000000000
Harry Whelan (ret)Df171393000000000002-5104
Harry Whelan (ret)Df1820127100000000001-1104
Harry Whelan (ret)Df192020136330000000000208
Harry Whelan (ret)Df204110000000000000000
Max Compton (ret)Mf155110000000000000104
Max Compton (ret)Mf1620300000000000000208
Max Compton (ret)Mf171332100000000002-50110
Max Compton (ret)Mf186222000000000000000
Max Compton (ret)Mf194000000000000000000
Kian Taylor (ret)Fw155111000000000000000
Kian Taylor (ret)Fw16130000000000000000110
Kian Taylor (ret)Fw1717732000000000000208
Kian Taylor (ret)Fw18733100000000001-5000
Kian Taylor (ret)Fw191112101000000000000000
Filip Lindqvist (ret)Gk151000006150000000000
Filip Lindqvist (ret)Gk169000006843250000000104
Filip Lindqvist (ret)Gk17170000011172393210000000
Filip Lindqvist (ret)Gk182000000352015404001-1000
Filip Lindqvist (ret)Gk1912000003323100000000000
Paul Stevens (ret)Df151000000000000000000
Paul Stevens (ret)Df16600000000000001-5000
Julien Jacquin (ret)Df16411100000000001-1000
Julien Jacquin (ret)Df171810000000000001-2104
Julien Jacquin (ret)Df18201482000000000000104
Julien Jacquin (ret)Df1917954000000000000000
Julien Jacquin (ret)Df204110000000000000000
Julien Jacquin (ret)Df212000000000000000000
Alexander Morrison (ret)Mf169300000000000000000
Alexander Morrison (ret)Mf171411000000000001-2208
Alexander Morrison (ret)Mf1819760000000000000104
Alexander Morrison (ret)Mf1913531000000000000000
Benjamin Davidson (ret)Fw164000000000000000000
Benjamin Davidson (ret)Fw17181391000000000000000
Benjamin Davidson (ret)Fw182048341300000000001-2104
Benjamin Davidson (ret)Fw19143525510000000001-4000
Benjamin Davidson (ret)Fw2092917210000000001-5104
Benjamin Davidson (ret)Fw21121884000000000000104
Joseph Olson (ret)Mf1617116200000000001-4000
Joseph Olson (ret)Mf1711421000000000010104
Joseph Olson (ret)Mf183220000000000000208
Nathan Miller (ret)Df1696510000000000000110
Nathan Miller (ret)Df171486100000000002-1000
Nathan Miller (ret)Df18611000000000001-2000
Frank Griffiths (ret)Df179000000000000000000
Frank Griffiths (ret)Df1818110000000000000208
Frank Griffiths (ret)Df19181031000000000000104
Frank Griffiths (ret)Df20131592110000000000000
Frank Griffiths (ret)Df2114100000000000000000
Natan David (ret)Mf175000000000000000000
Natan David (ret)Mf18202100000000000003012
Natan David (ret)Mf1919661000000000000000
Natan David (ret)Mf207111000000000010000
Natan David (ret)Mf212000000000000000000
Michael Reilly (ret)Fw175210000000000000000
Michael Reilly (ret)Fw18152011800000000001-5104
Michael Reilly (ret)Fw19191710000000000001-4104
Michael Reilly (ret)Fw201339276000000000000000
Michael Reilly (ret)Fw2116583410210000000000000
Victor Pinto (ret)Mf176000000000000000208
Victor Pinto (ret)Mf1812110000000000000208
Victor Pinto (ret)Mf1912321000000000010104
Trevor Harris (ret)Mf17111293330000000000000
Trevor Harris (ret)Mf18911000000000001-2104
Alex Heskey (ret)Mf1778600000000000001114
Bruce Simpson (ret)Df1730000000000000000110
Bruce Simpson (ret)Df186100000000000000104
Bruce Simpson (ret)Df191000000000000000000
Jake Oliver (ret)Df186000000000000000104
Jake Oliver (ret)Df1915541000000000000000
Jake Oliver (ret)Df204110000000000000000
Jake Oliver (ret)Df211000000000000000000
Shawn Harris (ret)Mf186110000000000000104
Shawn Harris (ret)Mf191942100000000001-1208
Shawn Harris (ret)Mf2010210000000000000000
Shawn Harris (ret)Mf2116952000000000000104
Shawn Harris (ret)Mf226543000000000000000
Connor Grant (ret)Fw184110000000000000104
Connor Grant (ret)Fw191926151000000000000208
Connor Grant (ret)Fw2071373000000000000000
Connor Grant (ret)Fw211654379000000000000104
Connor Grant (ret)Fw22142315500000000001-3104
Carleton Rees (ret)Df198000000000000000000
Billy Terry (ret)Df198000000000000010000
Victor Castro (ret)Df196100000000000000000
Victor Castro (ret)Df2019100000000000000000
Victor Castro (ret)Df219221000000000000208
Victor Castro (ret)Df222210000000000000000
Sean Clarke (ret)Mf196000000000000000104
Sean Clarke (ret)Mf2019100000000000000104
Sean Clarke (ret)Mf2113741000000000000104
Sean Clarke (ret)Mf22151610600000000001-13012
Sean Clarke (ret)Mf231110000000000000000
Reuben Bradley (ret)Gk193000003214180000000000
Jae-Hwa Cho (ret)Fw196220000000000000000
Jae-Hwa Cho (ret)Fw202031184100000000000104
Jae-Hwa Cho (ret)Fw211340258000000000000208
Jae-Hwa Cho (ret)Fw22193824100000000000002118
Jae-Hwa Cho (ret)Fw232165359000000000000104
Jae-Hwa Cho (ret)Fw241000000000000000000
Brian Brennan (ret)Fw20191412500000000001-1104
Brian Brennan (ret)Fw211211000000000000000
Ryan Miller (ret)Gk19110000034277000001-2104
Ryan Miller (ret)Gk2018000007450240000000208
Ryan Miller (ret)Gk214000009450000000000
Trevor Bennett (ret)Sw208000000000002701391-3000
Trevor Bennett (ret)Sw211900000000000328181001114
Trevor Bennett (ret)Sw221700000000000103581-5000
Trevor Bennett (ret)Sw23220000000000022112010208
Trevor Bennett (ret)Sw2411000000000001518800208
Trevor Bennett (ret)Sw25200000000000442300000
Harley Lennon (ret)Df2010000000000000000000
Harley Lennon (ret)Df211720000000000001-3000
Harley Lennon (ret)Df229431000000000000000
Harley Lennon (ret)Df23208200000000000004016
Harley Lennon (ret)Df24157610000000000001114
James Fergusen (ret)Mf20800000000000001-4000
James Fergusen (ret)Mf21188510000000000000110
James Fergusen (ret)Mf221114104000000000000000
James Fergusen (ret)Mf2317872000000000000000
James Fergusen (ret)Mf242100000000000000000
Gabriel Lee (ret)Fw209330000000000000104
Gabriel Lee (ret)Fw21172515500000000001-3104
Gabriel Lee (ret)Fw22162919700000000001-3000
Gabriel Lee (ret)Fw2322714618330000000000000
Gabriel Lee (ret)Fw24197746212200000000001224
Gabriel Lee (ret)Fw251210000000000000000
Max Anderson (ret)Df2016763430000000000104
Max Anderson (ret)Df2118872000000000000208
Max Anderson (ret)Df2217873110000002100104
Max Anderson (ret)Df2315520000000000000208
Max Anderson (ret)Df244000000000000000000
Cathal Healy (ret)Gk206000006031290000000000
Cathal Healy (ret)Gk21190000010663433030010208
Cathal Healy (ret)Gk222400000886325101002-4000
Cathal Healy (ret)Gk23290000010887215140000000
Cathal Healy (ret)Gk24260000065531200000002118
Cathal Healy (ret)Gk2520000003725121010000000
Bruno Lopes (ret)Mf2015000000000000000000
Bruno Lopes (ret)Mf211000000000000000000
Noa Tavernier (ret)Df201300000000000001-3104
Noa Tavernier (ret)Df212000000000000000000
Lewis Booth (ret)Df217000000000000000000
Lewis Booth (ret)Df221642100000000001-32110
Lewis Booth (ret)Df238631000000000000000
Jake Cox (brb)Df217000000000000000000
Jake Cox (brb)Df221710000000000001-1208
Jake Cox (brb)Df231533100000000001-1208
Jake Cox (brb)Df2423136311000000001-2000
Jake Cox (brb)Df2515972000000000000000
Jake Cox (brb)Df262000000000000000000
Walter Washington (brb)Mf2110000000000000000104
Walter Washington (brb)Mf221883100000000001-2000
Walter Washington (brb)Mf23161181000000000000000
Walter Washington (brb)Mf2420201550000000000000110
Walter Washington (brb)Mf251221145110000000000000
Kevin Hawkins (brb)Fw215000000000000000104
Kevin Hawkins (brb)Fw221617102000000000000000
Kevin Hawkins (brb)Fw231731173000000000000208
Kevin Hawkins (brb)Fw242310345151100000000003012
Kevin Hawkins (brb)Fw25186235101100000000000110
Kevin Hawkins (brb)Fw262443000000000000000
Samuel Jakobsson (ret)Mf2110000000000000000104
Samuel Jakobsson (ret)Mf22191170000000000010000
Samuel Jakobsson (ret)Mf237000000000000000104
Mark Hudson (ret)Fw214000000000000000000
Mark Hudson (ret)Fw22161472000000000000000
Mark Hudson (ret)Fw232110000000000000104
Luca Kahn (ret)Gk212000001367000001-5000
Adam Boyle (ret)Gk22400000191630000000000
Ashton Walsh (ret)Df22114110000000020900000
Ashton Walsh (ret)Df233210000000000000000
Steven Rivera (ret)Df22161211332000000001-4104
Fionn O'Donnell (brb)Sw22400000000000874300000
Fionn O'Donnell (brb)Sw239220000000001649600000
Fionn O'Donnell (brb)Sw2416000000000001429100000
Fionn O'Donnell (brb)Sw25230000000000024817500000
Fionn O'Donnell (brb)Sw261600000000000200115001114
Fionn O'Donnell (brb)Sw276000000000001366900000
Freddie Gray (brb)Df22722000000000002-5208
Freddie Gray (brb)Df231753000000000001-12118
Freddie Gray (brb)Df2420161210000000000003012
Freddie Gray (brb)Df251784010000000001-5000
Freddie Gray (brb)Df269411000000000000000
Freddie Gray (brb)Df271000000000000000000
Oscar Rossi (ret)Mf2210310000000000000000
Oscar Rossi (ret)Mf231884100000000002-3104
Oscar Rossi (ret)Mf24161911200000000001-4104
Oscar Rossi (ret)Mf25162083000000000000104
Oscar Rossi (ret)Mf261110000000000000000
Zak Pastor (brb)Fw224110000000000000104
Zak Pastor (brb)Fw23131450000000000000000
Zak Pastor (brb)Fw241954299000000000000104
Zak Pastor (brb)Fw2518603710110000000000104
Zak Pastor (brb)Fw261564421000000000002-1000
Zak Pastor (brb)Fw272110000000000000000
Sean BrennanDf2390000000000000001114
Sean BrennanDf24171041000000000000104
Sean BrennanDf2517762000000000000208
Sean BrennanDf2616410000000000000000
Sean BrennanDf278220000000000000000
Sean BrennanDf283000000000000000000
Luca Owen (ret)Mf239110000000000000104
Luca Owen (ret)Mf24181295000000000000208
Luca Owen (ret)Mf254210000000000000104
Reuben JonesMf23611000000000001-4104
Reuben JonesMf2418731000000000000104
Reuben JonesMf2512321000000000000000
Reuben JonesMf26201161000000000000208
Reuben JonesMf2712432000000000000000
Reuben JonesMf281221000000000000000
Allan HayesFw237210000000000000000
Allan HayesFw241424135000000000000000
Allan HayesFw2515412280000000000000110
Allan HayesFw26145129600000000001-1000
Allan HayesFw2712971000000000000000
Allan HayesFw2881372000000000000000
Oliver Heskey (ret)Fw23102914300000000001-4000
Oliver Heskey (ret)Fw24121871000000000000000
Luca Schulz (ret)Mf236110000000000000104
Luca Schulz (ret)Mf241000000000000000000
Thomás Castelo (ret)Df244000000000000000000
Alvin JonassonGk245000002414100000000104
Alvin JonassonGk258000003019110000000000
Alvin JonassonGk26250000012189321010000104
Alvin JonassonGk27230000010975345140000000
Alvin JonassonGk281900000150116341010000104
Martin GilesDf2410200000000000000104
Martin GilesDf251810530000000000002118
Martin GilesDf2617620000000000000000
Martin GilesDf272296200000000001-2000
Martin GilesDf2820310000000000000000
Leron Dahan (ret)Mf2410761000000000000000
Leron Dahan (ret)Mf2518741000000000000104
Leron Dahan (ret)Mf266320000000000000000
Luis HerreraFw2471071000000000000104
Luis HerreraFw25183214500000000001-23012
Luis HerreraFw261132208000000000000000
Luis HerreraFw271930184000000000010000
Luis HerreraFw281428145000000000000000
Mark Rowbotham (ret)Mf248853000000000000000
Mark Rowbotham (ret)Mf251000000000000000000
Louis Kelly (ret)Mf242000000000000000000
Joseph SmallsSw253000000000007400000
Joseph SmallsSw26131100000000021011110104
Joseph SmallsSw271500000000000290193000110
Joseph SmallsSw2820000000000005633491-13012
Kevin Connolly (ret)Df259210000000000000000
Kevin Connolly (ret)Df26153210000000000001114
Kevin Connolly (ret)Df2712520000000000020000
Jake Terry (ret)Mf259320000000000000000
Jake Terry (ret)Mf2612220000000000000000
Paul DrinkwaterFw257200000000000000104
Paul DrinkwaterFw261622124000000000000000
Paul DrinkwaterFw278961000000000000000
Paul DrinkwaterFw28194929101000000000001114
Owen FitzgeraldFw2519432711000000000000208
Owen FitzgeraldFw2617723810110000000000000
Owen FitzgeraldFw2721332243200000000001114
Owen FitzgeraldFw281758341300000000001-5000
Martim Mendes (ret)Df2581100000000000000110
Martim Mendes (ret)Df26600000000000001-2000
Julian Calderón (ret)Df267110000000000000000
Julian Calderón (ret)Df277000000000000000104
Ben Hall (ret)Df267000000000000000000
Ben Hall (ret)Df278110000000000000000
Nigel RuddleMf2610000000000000000104
Nigel RuddleMf2719521000000000000104
Nigel RuddleMf28218333300000000002118
Euan McAdam (ret)Fw268100000000000000000
Euan McAdam (ret)Fw275000000000000000000
Joseph YoungMf261243100000000001-1104
Joseph YoungMf277664000000000000104
Myung-Ki Kang (brb)Gk261000004220000000000
Lucas DuckworthDf26811100000000002-1000
Lucas DuckworthDf271819162000000000000104
Lucas DuckworthDf288200000000000000104
Joseph WheelerGk272000007250000000000
Joseph WheelerGk2810000005737200000000000
Stewart LesterDf277000000000000000000
Stewart LesterDf2820000000000000010104
Mason MitchellMf2712310000000000000104
Mason MitchellMf28168740000000000003012
Ben ShepherdFw273000000000000000000
Ben ShepherdFw28141381000000000010104
Alan RamirezMf2710631000000000000104
Alan RamirezMf2814530000000000000000
Xavier MuñozDf2710000000000000000000
Xavier MuñozDf2816311000000000000104
Michael Campbell (brb)Mf276210000000000000000
Michael Campbell (brb)Mf283441100000000000000
Reece MacKaySw28100000000000019810400208
Luca BogaDf281000000000000001-1000
Jakob JacobsenMf2810000000000000000208
Nigel CarterFw2810410000000000010104
Isaac RyanMf2812320000000000000208
Matías SilvaFw282100000000000000000
Antonio FerriFw2891340000000000000000
Louis ParisFw28222100000000001-5000
 

 
 
Terms and Conditions