MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Wednesday, December 19th, 2018 - 08:28:21 AM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Teams
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Watford
James Tucker
 
Historical Record: 342-167-308 (0.521)
Current Season: 10-4-5 (0.632)
Bank 1020 / CP 37
Captain: Thomas Fergusen
Team Awards
1 League Title
1 FA Cup Title
1 Youth Cup Title
 

All Season Statistics

PlayerPSMSTKSTGGPKSTPKGSASVGAPKSAPKSVPKGAASWSSWIIFTYCRCDP
Sam Fergusen (ret)Fw120433111000000000000104
Sam Fergusen (ret)Fw22262401365000000001-5104
Sam Fergusen (ret)Fw316342492200000000003012
Sam Fergusen (ret)Fw42062387000000000000104
Sam Fergusen (ret)Fw58732110000000000208
Samuel Healy (ret)Fw1196447133100000000105130
Samuel Healy (ret)Fw29219500000000001-3104
Nahuel Torres (ret)Sw1120000000000015081004016
Nahuel Torres (ret)Sw230000000000014500000
Brandon Wilson (ret)Sw11700000000000192811-42118
Brandon Wilson (ret)Sw22000000000000212116103012
Brandon Wilson (ret)Sw31400000000000156752-3000
Brandon Wilson (ret)Sw4160000000000038918810000
Brandon Wilson (ret)Sw5100000000000271000000
Federico Lorenzo (ret)Df1143100000000000002110
Federico Lorenzo (ret)Df22110000000000000000
Matthew Saunders (ret)Df1165510000000000003012
Matthew Saunders (ret)Df2152110000000000002118
William Arvidsson (ret)Fw1174728111100000000006244
William Arvidsson (ret)Fw2183321110000000000000110
William Arvidsson (ret)Fw3102211500000000001-3000
William Arvidsson (ret)Fw481781000000000000208
Zak McLaughlin (ret)Df14440000000000000000
Gonzalo Esteban (ret)Df15000000000000000104
Gonzalo Esteban (ret)Df219321000000000000208
Gonzalo Esteban (ret)Df3621100000000001-1104
Joe Butler (ret)Df11710000000000003-43012
Joe Butler (ret)Df293210000000000001114
Joe Butler (ret)Df32000000000000000000
Andrew Henderson (ret)Gk129000001408951236170000000
Andrew Henderson (ret)Gk22600000976433725001-5208
Andrew Henderson (ret)Gk320000007149224130000000
Andrew Henderson (ret)Gk4700000166102020000000
Alexander Hill (ret)Mf1140000000000000001114
Thomas Stevenson (ret)Mf111210000000000000104
Loďc Daniel (ret)Mf11122100000000001-11114
Loďc Daniel (ret)Mf24221000000000000104
Sebastian Bates (ret)Mf120532000000000000208
Sebastian Bates (ret)Mf22513910000000000004016
Sebastian Bates (ret)Mf318271880000000000003012
Sebastian Bates (ret)Mf49872000000000000104
Sebastian Bates (ret)Mf51000000000000000000
Olle Persson (ret)Mf151000000000000002110
Johannes Karlsson (ret)Fw119744193200000000004236
Johannes Karlsson (ret)Fw2194123811000000001-2208
Johannes Karlsson (ret)Fw35321110000000000104
Andrew Gibson (ret)Fw1196441190000000000102118
Andrew Gibson (ret)Fw21100000000000000000
Leo Russell (ret)Fw1133419511000000001-62118
Leo Russell (ret)Fw2204223300000000001-4208
Leo Russell (ret)Fw38774320000000000000
Nuri David (ret)Df13000000000000000000
Earl Rios (ret)Fw11218920000000000005020
Earl Rios (ret)Fw22531000000000000000
Logan Marshall (ret)Fw217239300000000001-41334
Logan Marshall (ret)Fw322361810220000000000208
Logan Marshall (ret)Fw4216338101100000000006024
Logan Marshall (ret)Fw51426135000000000000208
Joshua Burgess (ret)Df11096100000000001-5104
Joshua Burgess (ret)Df26100000000000000000
Reece Scott (ret)Mf32337216000000000000208
James Clark (ret)Df12000000000000000000
Harrison Roberts (ret)Mf15000000000000000104
Harrison Roberts (ret)Mf218641000000000000208
Harrison Roberts (ret)Mf31928217000000000000000
Harrison Roberts (ret)Mf413851000000000000208
Harrison Roberts (ret)Mf57421000000000000104
Pĺl  Nilsen (ret)Fw15641000000000000104
Pĺl  Nilsen (ret)Fw22311000000000000104
Noah Reynolds (ret)Fw2204631113300000000005122
Robert Bruce (ret)Mf42313820000000000107232
Robert Bruce (ret)Mf5141061000000000000208
Robert Bruce (ret)Mf69740000000000000000
Robert Bruce (ret)Mf72111000000000010000
Luca Hardy (ret)Gk21000002110000000000
Luca Hardy (ret)Gk38000003016143030000000
Luca Hardy (ret)Gk42400000181147348170000000
Luca Hardy (ret)Gk52900000102752711560000000
Luca Hardy (ret)Gk617000009067237160000000
Luca Hardy (ret)Gk7400000181172020000000
Nathan Baudouin (ret)Fw22200000000000000000
Nathan Baudouin (ret)Fw3161172000000000000104
Nathan Baudouin (ret)Fw41962331000000000001-23012
Nathan Baudouin (ret)Fw5186131832000000001-1208
Nathan Baudouin (ret)Fw61851324000000000000104
Nathan Baudouin (ret)Fw781140000000000000104
Luca Smith (ret)Df27000000000000000000
Luca Smith (ret)Df32053200000000001-12118
Luca Smith (ret)Df42475000000000002-12118
Luca Smith (ret)Df514842000000000000104
Luca Smith (ret)Df610330000000000000208
Luca Smith (ret)Df72000000000000000104
Luke Anderson (ret)Mf280000000000000000110
Luke Anderson (ret)Mf31913730000000000002118
Luke Anderson (ret)Mf4211251000000000000000
Luke Anderson (ret)Mf51919112000000000000208
Luke Anderson (ret)Mf612973000000000000000
Luke Anderson (ret)Mf78111000000000000104
Andrea Rossi (ret)Mf2101152000000000000208
Andrea Rossi (ret)Mf31110000000000000000
Jose Ramon Cortes (ret)Mf21000000000000000000
Kian Clark (ret)Df21000000000000000104
Charlie Bell (ret)Gk21000001100000000000
Hugh Ryan (ret)Df32113520000000000003122
Hugh Ryan (ret)Df4130000000000000003012
Hugh Ryan (ret)Df54221000000000000104
Kai Davis (ret)Mf31616113000000000000208
Kai Davis (ret)Mf44421000000000000000
Alexander Hunt (ret)Df39000000000000000208
Alexander Hunt (ret)Df418210000000000000104
Alexander Hunt (ret)Df522191560000000000002118
Alexander Hunt (ret)Df6211040000000000010208
Alexander Hunt (ret)Df71621000000000001-5104
Alexander Hunt (ret)Df86420000000000000000
Joshua Grant (ret)Mf36222000000000000104
Joshua Grant (ret)Mf41632100000000001-1208
Joshua Grant (ret)Mf514139400000000001-54126
Joshua Grant (ret)Mf619231760000000000002228
Joshua Grant (ret)Mf720432000000000000000
Joshua Grant (ret)Mf83000000000000000000
Brandon McDonald (ret)Fw35000000000000000000
Brandon McDonald (ret)Fw414177311000000001-1104
Brandon McDonald (ret)Fw52152291644000000002-60110
Brandon McDonald (ret)Fw6204830113300000000001114
Brandon McDonald (ret)Fw7112618611000000001-4000
Noah Bradley (ret)Df311200000000000000208
Noah Bradley (ret)Df43000000000000000000
Kai Murphy (ret)Df311100000000000000104
Kai Murphy (ret)Df4175210000000000002228
Kai Murphy (ret)Df58410000000000000104
Kai Murphy (ret)Df62221000000000000000
Mark Woods (ret)Mf32210000000000000000
Mark Woods (ret)Mf44000000000000000104
Lewis Watson (ret)Fw422754920750000000000208
Lewis Watson (ret)Fw520693712650000000000104
Lewis Watson (ret)Fw69198400000000001-3104
Eoghan Thompson (ret)Sw570000000000078421-1000
Louis Scott (ret)Mf4300000000000001-2104
Florian Huber (ret)Mf890000000000000001114
Ashton Palmer (ret)Df44000000000000000000
Ashton Palmer (ret)Df513220000000000000104
Ashton Palmer (ret)Df64211000000000000104
Ashton Palmer (ret)Df73110000000000000000
Alex Hughes (ret)Mf44000000000000000000
Alex Hughes (ret)Mf520721000000000000208
Alex Hughes (ret)Mf621189200000000001-20110
Alex Hughes (ret)Mf72410000000000000000
Mateo Bonnet (ret)Fw45000000000000010000
Mateo Bonnet (ret)Fw52031165000000000000208
Mateo Bonnet (ret)Fw6204431151100000000003122
Mateo Bonnet (ret)Fw72086501322000000001-22118
Mateo Bonnet (ret)Fw814492960000000000003012
Enrique Esteban (ret)Sw490000000000060271-1104
Enrique Esteban (ret)Sw51700000000000165762-6104
Enrique Esteban (ret)Sw62600000000000396223003012
Enrique Esteban (ret)Sw7240000000000052433800208
Enrique Esteban (ret)Sw8150000000000037219100104
Enrique Esteban (ret)Sw95000000000001306500000
Owen Hays (ret)Gk611000003623138350000000
Owen Hays (ret)Gk7250000012190314130000000
Owen Hays (ret)Gk82500000198160387250000000
Owen Hays (ret)Gk92600000192160327070000000
Owen Hays (ret)Gk10200000013010525000001-4000
Owen Hays (ret)Gk1140000015781010000000
Kyle Wood (ret)Fw55110000000000000000
Kyle Wood (ret)Fw61717115110000000000104
Kyle Wood (ret)Fw72066448000000000000104
Kyle Wood (ret)Fw8145534600000000001-1104
Kyle Wood (ret)Fw91310000000000000000
Niklas Werner (ret)Df54000000000000000000
Niklas Werner (ret)Df61610000000000001-53122
Niklas Werner (ret)Df722861000000000010104
Niklas Werner (ret)Df815000000000000000000
Niklas Werner (ret)Df93100000000000000000
William Jones (ret)Fw71957451032000000002-2208
William Jones (ret)Fw817634310220000000000104
William Jones (ret)Fw9125232811000000001-30110
William Jones (ret)Fw1071792000000000000104
Jordan Dumont (ret)Df517742000000000000000
Jordan Dumont (ret)Df619320000000000000104
Jordan Dumont (ret)Df7822100000000001-3104
Noah Whitehead (ret)Mf51100000000000000000
Noah Whitehead (ret)Mf6100000000000001-5000
Matthew Alexander (ret)Df51000000000000000000
Matthew Alexander (ret)Df62000000000000000104
Harry Ellis (ret)Df66110000000000000000
Harry Ellis (ret)Df714111000000000000000
Harry Ellis (ret)Df818100000000000000000
Harry Ellis (ret)Df914310000000000000208
Harry Ellis (ret)Df104000000000000000000
Sebastian Newton (ret)Mf6733000000000001-1208
Sebastian Newton (ret)Mf719210000000000000104
Sebastian Newton (ret)Mf81922110000000001-1000
Sebastian Newton (ret)Mf912983520000000000208
Sebastian Newton (ret)Mf106220000000000000000
Sebastian Newton (ret)Mf113000000000000000000
Erik Klein (ret)Fw6620000000000001-3000
Erik Klein (ret)Fw7204430400000000001-1208
Erik Klein (ret)Fw81869409000000000000000
Erik Klein (ret)Fw919864613330000000000208
Erik Klein (ret)Fw101951248000000000000000
Erik Klein (ret)Fw11422000000000001-2000
Zachary Page (ret)Mf6141160000000000000104
Zachary Page (ret)Mf710322000000000000104
Zachary Butler (ret)Mf61000000000000000104
Zachary Butler (ret)Mf72000000000000000000
Jacob Williams (ret)Sw7500000000000552100104
Jacob Williams (ret)Sw81000000000000251144004016
Jacob Williams (ret)Sw921000000000004912681-10110
Jacob Williams (ret)Sw10250000000000061037210000
Jacob Williams (ret)Sw111500000000000292150003012
Jacob Williams (ret)Sw124000000000001397900104
Callum Henderson (ret)Df76110000000000000000
Callum Henderson (ret)Df818100000000000000208
Callum Henderson (ret)Df920842000000000000104
Callum Henderson (ret)Df1018774220000000010000
Callum Henderson (ret)Df1110110000000000000000
Charlie Carr (ret)Fw78652000000000000104
Charlie Carr (ret)Fw8193121400000000001-3000
Charlie Carr (ret)Fw9134825600000000001-4104
Charlie Carr (ret)Fw101668401300000000001-5104
Charlie Carr (ret)Fw11163218800000000001-2208
Hayden Mason (ret)Fw76111000000000000104
Hayden Mason (ret)Fw8182617500000000002-5104
Hayden Mason (ret)Fw919583612220000000000208
Hayden Mason (ret)Fw10227846110000000000003012
Hayden Mason (ret)Fw11102715700000000001-4000
Arthur Richardson (ret)Df7621000000000001-3000
Josh Robertson (ret)Fw7723142000000000000104
Walter Bright (ret)Df72110000000000000000
Matthew Lane (ret)Df89000000000000000000
Matthew Lane (ret)Df9193210000000000103012
Matthew Lane (ret)Df1019641000000000000104
Matthew Lane (ret)Df1118643000000000000104
Matthew Lane (ret)Df1212210000000000000000
Matthew Lane (ret)Df136110000000000000104
Tom Cooke (ret)Mf8810000000000001-3104
Tom Cooke (ret)Mf920100000000000010000
Tom Cooke (ret)Mf102042000000000001-2000
Tom Cooke (ret)Mf11187630000000000003012
Tom Cooke (ret)Mf1210531000000000000104
Tom Cooke (ret)Mf133000000000000000000
Jack Thomson (ret)Fw85000000000000000000
Jack Thomson (ret)Fw919181320000000000003012
Jack Thomson (ret)Fw102379451476000000002-4000
Jack Thomson (ret)Fw1121533270000000000003012
Jack Thomson (ret)Fw12166642700000000001-34016
Jack Thomson (ret)Fw135531110000000000000
Sofiane Doucet (ret)Mf97000000000000000000
Glen Cooke (ret)Mf86000000000000000000
Glen Cooke (ret)Mf92021000000000002-3104
Glen Cooke (ret)Mf1021662200000000000104
Glen Cooke (ret)Mf111813101000000000000104
Glen Cooke (ret)Mf12993100000000001-2000
Glen Cooke (ret)Mf134110000000000000000
Daniel Gallaher (ret)Mf89000000000000000000
Connor Allan (ret)Gk1010000005737201010000000
Connor Allan (ret)Gk112600000177138393030000000
Connor Allan (ret)Gk122800000236192447250000000
Connor Allan (ret)Gk13190000070482230300000110
Connor Allan (ret)Gk14300000161240000000000
Samuel Rodier (ret)Mf97110000000000000208
Samuel Rodier (ret)Mf10150000000000000000110
Samuel Rodier (ret)Mf111022100000000002-8208
Samuel Rodier (ret)Mf12181172000000000000104
Samuel Rodier (ret)Mf1317500000000000000104
Samuel Rodier (ret)Mf1412521000000000000000
Stephen Richardson (ret)Fw96321000000000010000
Stephen Richardson (ret)Fw102027151000000000000104
Stephen Richardson (ret)Fw11214124500000000002-7104
Stephen Richardson (ret)Fw1218593781100000000004126
Stephen Richardson (ret)Fw13174222700000000001-1000
Stephen Richardson (ret)Fw147100000000000000000
Rory Wilson (ret)Df950000000000000000110
Rory Wilson (ret)Df10180000000000000101114
Rory Wilson (ret)Df111787666000000001-5208
Rory Wilson (ret)Df121544433000000001-2208
Rory Wilson (ret)Df1320961000000000020000
Rory Wilson (ret)Df148554000000000000104
Kenzie Millar (ret)Fw91756338000000000010208
Kenzie Millar (ret)Fw101325144000000000000208
Mohammad Shaw (ret)Df91000000000000000000
Arthur Wright (ret)Df101133020000000001-4000
Arthur Wright (ret)Df118110000000000000000
Arthur Wright (ret)Df121000000000000000000
Roger Robinson (ret)Sw10500000000000924800000
Roger Robinson (ret)Sw1115000000000002991431-4000
Roger Robinson (ret)Sw1223000000000006063322-4104
Roger Robinson (ret)Sw13200000000000028916600104
Roger Robinson (ret)Sw14190000000000034420000104
Roger Robinson (ret)Sw158000000000001869700104
Ryan Kelly (ret)Fw108100000000000000000
Ryan Kelly (ret)Fw1118139100000000001-10110
Ryan Kelly (ret)Fw121863381132000000001-31114
Ryan Kelly (ret)Fw131740291000000000001-40110
Ryan Kelly (ret)Fw141532121000000000000000
Ryan Kelly (ret)Fw152000000000000000104
Joe Page (ret)Df108000000000000000000
Joe Page (ret)Df1120321000000000000208
Joe Page (ret)Df12160000000000000005020
Joe Page (ret)Df1319131051100000000003012
Joe Page (ret)Df1411100000000000000000
Joe Page (ret)Df15300000000000001-5000
Cian Farrell (ret)Mf102000000000000000000
Cian Farrell (ret)Mf112000000000000000000
Mason Clemence (ret)Fw111641251100000000001-4000
Glen Stevens (ret)Fw119000000000000000000
Glen Stevens (ret)Fw1218241610000000000103114
Glen Stevens (ret)Fw1318482960000000000101114
Glen Stevens (ret)Fw141951308000000000000000
Glen Stevens (ret)Fw15715102000000000000208
Glen Stevens (ret)Fw161000000000000000000
Ethan Marshall (ret)Fw119000000000000000104
Ethan Marshall (ret)Fw1219158100000000001-3000
Ethan Marshall (ret)Fw131649356310000000000104
Ethan Marshall (ret)Fw14184325600000000001-1000
Ethan Marshall (ret)Fw151520144000000000000000
Ethan Marshall (ret)Fw161000000000000000000
Jorge Velasco (ret)Mf116110000000000000000
Jorge Velasco (ret)Mf1219531000000000000000
Jorge Velasco (ret)Mf13193310000000000001114
Jorge Velasco (ret)Mf14171100000000000001114
Jorge Velasco (ret)Mf157000000000000000104
Luke Collins (ret)Df112000000000000000000
Luke Collins (ret)Df1219100000000000000000
Luke Collins (ret)Df1320864000000000000000
Luke Collins (ret)Df1419431000000000000104
Luke Collins (ret)Df151110000000000002-5000
Luke Collins (ret)Df167100000000000000000
Owen O'Neal (ret)Mf1114541000000000000104
Owen O'Neal (ret)Mf124000000000000000000
Owen O'Neal (ret)Mf131000000000000000000
Dylan Kerr (ret)Gk136000003923160000000000
Dylan Kerr (ret)Gk1412000007642342020000000
Dylan Kerr (ret)Gk1517000001238142101001-5000
Dylan Kerr (ret)Gk1617000007138333030000000
Dylan Kerr (ret)Gk17140000062313110100000110
Robert Morris (ret)Df12600000000000001-2104
Robert Morris (ret)Df1310320000000000000104
Robert Morris (ret)Df141621000000000001-3208
Robert Morris (ret)Df151688555000000001-4104
Robert Morris (ret)Df1612531100000000000000
Robert Morris (ret)Df173000000000000000000
Charlie Abrahamsson (ret)Mf129000000000000000000
Charlie Abrahamsson (ret)Mf1310000000000000000104
Charlie Abrahamsson (ret)Mf14192110000000000003122
Charlie Abrahamsson (ret)Mf1513211000000000000104
Charlie Abrahamsson (ret)Mf163110000000000000000
Charlie Abrahamsson (ret)Mf173100000000000000000
Kyle Barry (ret)Fw12500000000000001-5000
Kyle Barry (ret)Fw138950000000000000208
Kyle Barry (ret)Fw1416311950000000000001114
Kyle Barry (ret)Fw151523214100000000000208
Kyle Barry (ret)Fw16132417800000000001-3000
Kyle Barry (ret)Fw171000000000000000104
Marcos Costa (ret)Mf128761000000000000000
Marcos Costa (ret)Mf135331000000000000104
Patrick Cook (ret)Fw121021153000000000000000
Paul Fergusen (ret)Mf123000000000000000000
Paul Fergusen (ret)Mf133000000000000000000
Jacob Harris (ret)Df135000000000000000000
Gregor Kennedy (ret)Sw135000000000001014500000
Gregor Kennedy (ret)Sw149000000000001666600000
Gregor Kennedy (ret)Sw15160000000000045621100000
Gregor Kennedy (ret)Sw16170000000000027113300000
Gregor Kennedy (ret)Sw17200000000000361400000
Jamie Anderson (ret)Fw131000000000000000000
Jamie Anderson (ret)Fw149000000000000000208
Aarron Hunt (ret)Mf131000000000000000000
Aarron Hunt (ret)Mf149000000000000000104
Ian Barnes (ret)Gk1413000006951181010000000
Ian Barnes (ret)Gk157000006734330000000104
Morgan Chapman (ret)Df14196512000000000003114
Morgan Chapman (ret)Df15151100000000000000110
Morgan Chapman (ret)Df167000000000000000000
Ethan Gill (ret)Mf145000000000000000000
Ethan Gill (ret)Mf1514100000000000000104
Ethan Gill (ret)Mf168641000000000000000
Ethan Gill (ret)Mf174220000000000000000
Ethan Gill (ret)Mf182000000000000000000
Dylan Russell (ret)Mf1490000000000000001114
Peder  Antonsen (ret)Df145000000000000000000
Peder  Antonsen (ret)Df15171101000000000000110
Peder  Antonsen (ret)Df161700000000000001-1000
Peder  Antonsen (ret)Df1710000000000000000000
Peder  Antonsen (ret)Df194000000000000010000
John Morris (ret)Df149000000000000000104
James Davidson (ret)Mf142000000000000000000
James Davidson (ret)Mf151410000000000002-3104
James Davidson (ret)Mf166000000000000000000
James Davidson (ret)Mf174110000000000000000
James Davidson (ret)Mf181000000000000000000
Ben Matthews (ret)Fw143000000000000000000
Ben Matthews (ret)Fw1518530000000000000000
Ben Matthews (ret)Fw16101791000000000000104
Ben Matthews (ret)Fw17121173000000000000000
Ben Matthews (ret)Fw183332000000000000000
Dominic Kaur (ret)Fw14552000000000001-3000
Dominic Kaur (ret)Fw152441000000000000000
Marko Müller (ret)Mf159000000000000000000
Marko Müller (ret)Mf1617742000000000000208
Marko Müller (ret)Mf1712420000000000000000
Marko Müller (ret)Mf181162000000000001-3000
Marko Müller (ret)Mf194441000000000000000
Benjamin Collins (ret)Mf159321000000000000000
Benjamin Collins (ret)Mf1616530000000000000104
Benjamin Collins (ret)Mf1797430000000000000110
Benjamin Collins (ret)Mf1814763000000000000208
Benjamin Collins (ret)Mf192000000000000000000
Scott Butler (ret)Df159000000000000010104
Scott Butler (ret)Df161511000000000001-4104
Scott Butler (ret)Df171611010000000001-1000
Scott Butler (ret)Df18101000000000000003012
Scott Butler (ret)Df1962210000000000001114
Ethan Doherty (ret)Fw156000000000000000000
Ethan Doherty (ret)Fw161216115000000000000000
Ethan Doherty (ret)Fw1710530000000000000000
Ethan Doherty (ret)Fw181623156000000000000208
Ethan Doherty (ret)Fw193210000000000000000
Frank Plant (ret)Mf1514311000000000000104
Frank Plant (ret)Mf1615951100000000000104
Frank Plant (ret)Mf178763110000000000000
Frank Plant (ret)Mf182000000000000000000
Michael Thompson (ret)Gk167000005130210000000000
Rachid Alami (ret)Fw164000000000000000000
Daniel Edwards (ret)Sw167000000000001295500000
Daniel Edwards (ret)Sw1710000000000001767800000
Daniel Edwards (ret)Sw1812000000000001699600104
Daniel Edwards (ret)Sw19180000000000017188003122
Daniel Edwards (ret)Sw20100000000000027112600104
Ethan Mills (ret)Df169100000000000000000
Ethan Mills (ret)Df1720000000000000000104
Ethan Mills (ret)Df1810100000000000000000
Ethan Mills (ret)Df198200000000000000000
Ethan Mills (ret)Df204000000000000000000
David Dunn (ret)Mf167000000000000000000
David Dunn (ret)Mf17201082000000000000000
David Dunn (ret)Mf1814109110000000001-1104
David Dunn (ret)Mf1915981000000000000104
David Dunn (ret)Mf204642000000000000000
Kieran Kelly (ret)Fw16511000000000001-5000
Kieran Kelly (ret)Fw171232000000000001-2104
Kieran Kelly (ret)Fw1881492000000000000104
Kieran Kelly (ret)Fw19181772100000000010000
Kieran Kelly (ret)Fw201225103000000000000104
Adam Newman (ret)Df169000000000000000000
Adam Newman (ret)Df1720100000000000010000
Adam Newman (ret)Df181200000000000001-2104
Adam Newman (ret)Df198220000000000000000
Adam Newman (ret)Df208110000000000000208
Ben Clark (ret)Fw166000000000000000000
Ben Clark (ret)Fw1716410000000000000000
Ben Clark (ret)Fw181634278100000000000208
Ben Clark (ret)Fw19181573210000000000208
Ben Clark (ret)Fw2017261890000000000005130
Kevin Doherty (ret)Fw21464000000000001-1000
Max Milne (ret)Fw161633238110000000000104
Max Milne (ret)Fw17252100000000001-5000
Paolo Gallo (ret)Sw171000000000000124742-6104
Paolo Gallo (ret)Sw1810000000000001337300000
Paolo Gallo (ret)Sw19500000000000101451-4000
Peder  Birkeland (ret)Gk1710000005735221010000104
Peder  Birkeland (ret)Gk1819000005632243120000104
Peder  Birkeland (ret)Gk1919000007154170000010104
Peder  Birkeland (ret)Gk202900000185144412020000208
Peder  Birkeland (ret)Gk21300000011090203120000000
Peder  Birkeland (ret)Gk22190000010981282020000000
Peder  Birkeland (ret)Gk2330000011651010000000
Brian Brown (ret)Df177110000000000000000
Brian Brown (ret)Df18132000000000000003012
Brian Brown (ret)Df191486100000000001-4000
Brian Brown (ret)Df2012210000000000000000
Hayden Johnson (ret)Mf17900000000000001-2000
Hayden Johnson (ret)Mf181510000000000002-7104
Hayden Johnson (ret)Mf1915411000000000000104
Hayden Johnson (ret)Mf2010310000000000000000
Hayden Johnson (ret)Mf212000000000000000000
Shayne Holland (ret)Df17600000000000001-5000
Shayne Holland (ret)Df1811321000000000000104
Shayne Holland (ret)Df19152000000000000003012
Shayne Holland (ret)Df2012321000000000010104
Felix Baumann (ret)Fw174100000000000000000
Felix Baumann (ret)Fw1813950000000000000000
Felix Baumann (ret)Fw197330000000000000000
Felix Baumann (ret)Fw2016422710210000000000208
Felix Baumann (ret)Fw211240219000000000000104
Simon Carroll (ret)Df1710000000000000000000
Simon Carroll (ret)Df1817200000000000010104
Simon Carroll (ret)Df1917433000000000000000
Simon Carroll (ret)Df2019542210000000000104
Simon Carroll (ret)Df21611000000000001-3000
Carrington Ritchie (ret)Gk185000002311120000000104
Carrington Ritchie (ret)Gk195000003312210000000104
James Fitzgerald (ret)Fw186000000000000000000
James Fitzgerald (ret)Fw1950000000000000000110
James Fitzgerald (ret)Fw20110000000000001-21110
Joe Clemence (ret)Fw186210000000000000104
Joe Clemence (ret)Fw195000000000000000000
Joe Clemence (ret)Fw201541000000000000000
Jaron Mizrachi (ret)Mf187000000000000010000
Jaron Mizrachi (ret)Mf1915640000000000000208
Jaron Mizrachi (ret)Mf201820132110000000000000
Jaron Mizrachi (ret)Mf211219145000000000000000
Jaron Mizrachi (ret)Mf22105410000000000000110
Jimmy Reynolds (ret)Mf18711000000000001-1000
Jimmy Reynolds (ret)Mf1915441000000000000208
Jimmy Reynolds (ret)Mf201715105330000000000208
Jimmy Reynolds (ret)Mf21161662000000000000104
Jimmy Reynolds (ret)Mf2215641000000000000000
Terry McNeil (ret)Df184000000000000000104
Terry McNeil (ret)Df1914100000000000000104
Terry McNeil (ret)Df201211000000000001-3000
Terry McNeil (ret)Df2110321000000000000000
Terry McNeil (ret)Df225110000000000000104
Andres Correa (ret)Fw201452100000000001-51114
Andres Correa (ret)Fw21153018300000000002-1104
Andres Correa (ret)Fw229332412000000000000104
Andres Correa (ret)Fw231333000000000000000
Paul White (ret)Mf194000000000000000000
Jared Neville (ret)Mf194100000000000000000
Jared Neville (ret)Mf2018741000000000000208
Jared Neville (ret)Mf214111000000000000000
John Marshall (ret)Df191000000000000000104
Leo Bell (ret)Mf20201493000000000000208
Leo Bell (ret)Mf212225133100000000010000
Leo Bell (ret)Mf22161512400000000001-2104
Leo Bell (ret)Mf239752000000000000000
Leo Bell (ret)Mf244211000000000000000
Keith Jones (ret)Sw207000000000001004500104
Keith Jones (ret)Sw212000000000000231120000110
Keith Jones (ret)Sw2220000000000003561742-5104
Keith Jones (ret)Sw23220000000000037322400104
Keith Jones (ret)Sw24200000000000035221900104
Keith Jones (ret)Sw25800000000000176841-31114
Isak Wallin (ret)Df20800000000000001-2000
Isak Wallin (ret)Df2119422000000000000104
Isak Wallin (ret)Df2217210000000000000104
Isak Wallin (ret)Df2314222000000000000000
Isak Wallin (ret)Df247432000000000000000
Hayden Humphreys (ret)Mf207110000000000000000
Hayden Humphreys (ret)Mf2119853000000000000208
Hayden Humphreys (ret)Mf227632000000000000208
Hayden Humphreys (ret)Mf231100000000000000000
William Brooks (ret)Fw204000000000000000000
William Brooks (ret)Fw212029237000000000000208
William Brooks (ret)Fw22121892000000000000104
William Brooks (ret)Fw23936134000000000000000
William Brooks (ret)Fw246851000000000000000
Owen Peverell (ret)Df209000000000000000104
Owen Peverell (ret)Df211930000000000002-2104
Owen Peverell (ret)Df221500000000000002-1208
Owen Peverell (ret)Df2315331000000000000000
Owen Peverell (ret)Df24710000000000001-3000
Ivan Carrasco (ret)Fw207000000000000000104
Ivan Carrasco (ret)Fw211927213000000000000000
Ivan Carrasco (ret)Fw22173520500000000001-10110
Ivan Carrasco (ret)Fw23186038150000000000003012
Ivan Carrasco (ret)Fw241777501822000000002-5104
Ivan Carrasco (ret)Fw25174431102100000000000110
Adam Kane (ret)Fw20181792000000000000104
Adam Kane (ret)Fw2123583014210000000000208
Adam Kane (ret)Fw2216331981000000000003224
Adam Kane (ret)Fw2351274000000000000000
Max MacDonald (ret)Sw211000000000004100000
Eugene Nichols (ret)Fw2112200000000000000110
Ashley Tufnel (ret)Df205100000000000000000
Ashley Tufnel (ret)Df2117540000000000000000
Ashley Tufnel (ret)Df2212211000000000000000
Ashley Tufnel (ret)Df231000000000000000000
Victor Silva (ret)Gk2290000073383520200000110
Victor Silva (ret)Gk23240000010382212020000000
Victor Silva (ret)Gk242900000137106313030010104
Victor Silva (ret)Gk25270000021915762927001-44118
Victor Silva (ret)Gk2622000009871272020010104
Victor Silva (ret)Gk27400000181530000000000
Ian Walton (ret)Df21510000000000001-3000
Ian Walton (ret)Df221500000000000002-92118
Ian Walton (ret)Df2320310000000000000000
Ian Walton (ret)Df2419440000000000000000
Ian Walton (ret)Df259000000000000000104
Ian Walton (ret)Df261000000000000000000
Zachary Sansom (ret)Mf217000000000000000000
Zachary Sansom (ret)Mf2218420000000000000104
Zachary Sansom (ret)Mf23633200000000002-6104
Zachary Sansom (ret)Mf2415530000000000000104
Zachary Sansom (ret)Mf2563200000000000003012
Ruben Herrera (ret)Fw218210000000000000000
Ruben Herrera (ret)Fw2218181110000000000002118
Ruben Herrera (ret)Fw2314413010000000000000000
Ruben Herrera (ret)Fw2420553991100000000002118
Ruben Herrera (ret)Fw2518503010000000000000104
Ruben Herrera (ret)Fw2614372450000000000103012
Harry Walker (ret)Df211976222000000002-12118
Kenny Cook (ret)Df226000000000000000104
Kenny Cook (ret)Df2314330000000000000208
Kenny Cook (ret)Df2412441000000000000104
Kenny Cook (ret)Df259000000000000000104
Dominic Ludley (ret)Mf22800000000000001-5104
Dominic Ludley (ret)Mf23201082000000000000000
Dominic Ludley (ret)Mf2421831000000000000104
Dominic Ludley (ret)Mf252014830000000000003122
Dominic Ludley (ret)Mf2620541000000000000000
Dominic Ludley (ret)Mf27167621100000000002118
Agustín Rojas (ret)Fw226221000000000000000
Agustín Rojas (ret)Fw2319321930000000000001114
Agustín Rojas (ret)Fw241830156000000000000104
Agustín Rojas (ret)Fw25176033100000000000004016
Agustín Rojas (ret)Fw2617322330000000000003012
Agustín Rojas (ret)Fw271000000000000000000
James Hays (ret)Fw227420000000000000000
James Hays (ret)Fw2320251250000000000000110
James Hays (ret)Fw2491511200000000002-80110
James Hays (ret)Fw25196549131100000000003012
James Hays (ret)Fw26206336130000000000002118
James Hays (ret)Fw271017102000000000000104
Filippo Riva (ret)Df2215432110000000000104
Theo Walker (ret)Mf221317112000000000000104
Theo Walker (ret)Mf23914103000000000000000
Theo Walker (ret)Mf24100000000000001-5000
Paolo De Luca (ret)Df223000000000000000104
John Blair (ret)Mf231821163000000000000000
John Blair (ret)Mf24161482000000000000104
John Blair (ret)Mf252110000000000000104
Harley Ferdinand (ret)Mf231729197110000000000000
Derek Fox (brb)Df237000000000000000000
Derek Fox (brb)Df2419531000000000000104
Derek Fox (brb)Df25221100000000000007232
Derek Fox (brb)Df262314116220000000000208
Derek Fox (brb)Df2722640000000000000104
Derek Fox (brb)Df2811643000000000000208
Evan Carroll (ret)Mf2320000000000000000110
Evan Carroll (ret)Mf2419860000000000000104
Evan Carroll (ret)Mf2597410000000000003012
Evan Carroll (ret)Mf26103200000000000001114
Luís Silva (brb)Fw23221000000000001-1000
Luís Silva (brb)Fw2417231030000000000103012
Luís Silva (brb)Fw252150328000000000000208
Luís Silva (brb)Fw2619613912000000000000104
Luís Silva (brb)Fw2719442510000000000000208
Luís Silva (brb)Fw2822683715320000000000104
Luís Silva (brb)Fw291000000000000000000
Felix Schultze (ret)Fw23525123000000000000000
Lucas Campbell (ret)Fw231000000000000000000
Lucas Campbell (ret)Fw241220000000000000000
Greg Martin (ret)Fw231110000000000000000
Adam WrightSw24500000000000371500000
Adam WrightSw251600000000000425223003012
Adam WrightSw26260000000000044227710000
Adam WrightSw2718000000000003151831-52118
Adam WrightSw28212212100000026216000104
Adam WrightSw299000000000001266700000
Adam WrightSw30200000000000422000000
Alejandro Ramírez (ret)Df244000000000000000000
Alejandro Ramírez (ret)Df252000000000000000000
Alejandro Ramírez (ret)Df261000000000000000000
Percy Morgan (ret)Mf244000000000000000000
Percy Morgan (ret)Mf25510000000000001-2000
Gregory Edwards (brb)Fw244540000000000000208
Gregory Edwards (brb)Fw25181710300000000001-43122
Gregory Edwards (brb)Fw26244927600000000001-1000
Gregory Edwards (brb)Fw27206038101100000000104016
Gregory Edwards (brb)Fw28154625800000000002-2104
Gregory Edwards (brb)Fw291121121000000000000104
Filippo Rossi (ret)Mf2614211000000000000000
Filippo Rossi (ret)Mf275000000000000000000
Shay Lennon (ret)Df241510720000000000004016
Shay Lennon (ret)Df251752000000000001-14016
Shay Lennon (ret)Df264000000000000000000
Johan Van Buren (ret)Mf24974200000000001-3104
Johan Van Buren (ret)Mf255540000000000000000
Sean Jackson (ret)Df241100000000000000000
Sean Jackson (ret)Df2530000000000000000110
Ollie BakerGk2680000034161810100001114
Ollie BakerGk272200000147106413120000000
Ollie BakerGk283000000129963370700002110
Ollie BakerGk2917000007966131100010000
Ollie BakerGk3030000010820000000000
Lewis Durman (ret)Df254000000000000000000
Lewis Durman (ret)Df2618422000000000000208
Lewis Durman (ret)Df27143100000000000001114
Damien Marchand (ret)Mf251000000000000000000
Damien Marchand (ret)Mf262000000000000000000
Peter Brown (ret)Fw251000000000000000000
Peter Brown (ret)Fw262000000000000000000
Ashton Murphy (ret)Mf252011932200000000004228
Ashton Murphy (ret)Mf261411000000000001-22220
Ashton Murphy (ret)Mf272100000000000000104
Harold Lucas (ret)Df263000000000000000000
Lee DaughertyFw304752000000000000000
Gareth Johnston (ret)Df251000000000000000000
Matty Clarke (ret)Df26123300000000000001114
Peter BurnsDf26101100000000000000110
Peter BurnsDf27176520000000000001114
Peter BurnsDf282043100000000001-4000
Peter BurnsDf2919742220000000000104
Peter BurnsDf3012531000000000000000
Park Yáng (ret)Mf268100000000000000000
Park Yáng (ret)Mf27182200000000000000110
Park Yáng (ret)Mf2811300000000000000000
Park Yáng (ret)Mf294000000000000000000
Thomas FergusenFw268320000000000000000
Thomas FergusenFw27182012200000000002-1000
Thomas FergusenFw2818402140000000000004126
Thomas FergusenFw29204830811000000001-3104
Thomas FergusenFw301247269220000000000000
Ibrahim Bennani (ret)Fw265430000000000000000
Ibrahim Bennani (ret)Fw2716181430000000000003122
Ibrahim Bennani (ret)Fw281841246000000000000000
Ibrahim Bennani (ret)Fw2961393000000000000104
Thomas Maillot (ret)Df2612221000000000000104
Thomas Maillot (ret)Df27400000000000001-5000
Zachary Pastor (brb)Df2613661000000000000000
Zachary Pastor (brb)Df2713842110000000000208
Zachary Pastor (brb)Df28711100000000001-1104
John MacDonaldSw274000000000001104700104
John MacDonaldSw2812000000000001941102-4000
John MacDonaldSw29190000000000035821400208
John MacDonaldSw30151111100000020311510104
Rókus SzokeDf275100000000000000104
Rókus SzokeDf281531100000000001-51114
Rókus SzokeDf291242100000000001-11220
Rókus SzokeDf305000000000000000000
Wes BarmbyMf276000000000000000208
Wes BarmbyMf2820220000000000000000
Wes BarmbyMf29162200000000000003012
Wes BarmbyMf305000000000000000000
Fionn QuinnFw275761000000000000104
Fionn QuinnFw2819281620000000000001224
Fionn QuinnFw29163625500000000002-53012
Fionn QuinnFw301254319220000000000104
Joseph Shilton (ret)Mf277210000000000000000
Ian Flinders (brb)Mf271165200000000002-3000
Ian Flinders (brb)Mf28922100000000001-4104
Max Beckham (brb)Df279100000000000000104
Max Beckham (brb)Df2816311000000000000208
Max Beckham (brb)Df294000000000000000000
Craig ThomasGk281000005230000000000
Craig ThomasGk2910000005527284040000000
Craig ThomasGk3016000007054160000000104
André FerreiraFw288210000000000000000
André FerreiraFw29201782000000000000208
André FerreiraFw301332173000000000010000
Owen BoyleMf2810000000000000000104
Owen BoyleMf29201000000000000003012
Owen BoyleMf3012941000000000000208
Stewart TufnelDf289000000000000000000
Stewart TufnelDf292032000000000001-2000
Stewart TufnelDf3016320000000000010104
Matty WilliamsMf281687100000000001-3104
Matty WilliamsMf29162215933000000002-5000
Matty WilliamsMf305221000000000000000
Devon Jackson (brb)Mf2817421000000000000000
Rafael GomesDf281243111000000001-23012
Rafael GomesDf2910210000000000000208
Rian Reilly (ret)Df284110000000000000104
Rian Reilly (ret)Df291000000000000000000
Adam DohertyDf29400000000000002-71114
Adam DohertyDf3011330000000000000000
Ashley BallMf2960000000000000000110
Ashley BallMf301153000000000001-14016
Erik WeberMf2992200000000000003012
Erik WeberMf3011000000000000000000
Joe LennonFw29821000000000002-2000
Joe LennonFw301219115000000000000104
Nils Johansson (brb)Df29114100000000000001114
Stewart Burroughs (brb)Fw2981183000000000010104
Mark ButlerSw30300000000000341800000
Edward BerryDf304111000000000000000
Agostino MarianiMf3020000000000000000110
Peter GomezFw305332000000000000000
Antonin BergerMf3011531000000000000000
Terry BaileyMf304320000000000000000
Lian YángDf303000000000000000000
 

 
 
Terms and Conditions