MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Monday, June 18th, 2018 - 01:26:11 PM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Teams
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Lincoln City FC
Mike Cabral
 
Historical Record: 304-158-297 (0.505)
Current Season: 10-8-10 (0.500)
Bank 1485 / CP 39
Captain: Igor Morozov
Team Awards
none
 

All Season Statistics

PlayerPSMSTKSTGGPKSTPKGSASVGAPKSAPKSVPKGAASWSSWIIFTYCRCDP
Bradley Bishop (ret)Df52000000000000000000
Felix Herrmann (ret)Df51000000000000000104
Kyle Cox (ret)Fw41000000000000000000
Kyle Cox (ret)Fw52000000000000000000
Luke Hamilton (ret)Gk1160000084434114212001-1104
Luke Hamilton (ret)Gk218000005740176330000000
Luke Hamilton (ret)Gk3280000093583512390000000
Jan Walter (ret)Gk112000003727103210000208
Jan Walter (ret)Gk22000006330000000000
Luciano Alvarez (ret)Sw19000000000001316400208
Luciano Alvarez (ret)Sw2600000000000744000208
Matthieu Vilain (ret)Sw116000000000002211151-1104
Matthieu Vilain (ret)Sw2180000000000020411400000
Matthieu Vilain (ret)Sw31700000000000170991-13122
Sebastian Wright (ret)Df1722100000000001-6000
Lewis Carter (ret)Df11431100000000001-21114
Thomas Fraser (ret)Df11210000000000002-5104
Thomas Fraser (ret)Df21420000000000001-32118
Thomas Fraser (ret)Df32000000000000000000
Yasuo Nakamura (ret)Df14000000000000000000
Francesco Ferrari (ret)Df1174410000000000105020
Francesco Ferrari (ret)Df2710000000000001-4104
Jake Browne (ret)Df11621000000000001-2104
Jake Browne (ret)Df21242000000000001-53012
Jake Browne (ret)Df315431000000000000208
Jake Browne (ret)Df45110000000000000104
Sigge Forsberg (ret)Mf11243000000000001-5104
Sigge Forsberg (ret)Mf21244300000000001-1000
Sigge Forsberg (ret)Mf360000000000000000110
Francesco Moretti (ret)Mf118652000000000010208
Michael Williams (ret)Mf1975300000000001-31114
Killian Kennedy (ret)Mf11031100000000001-23012
Killian Kennedy (ret)Mf27210000000000000104
Cesar Parra (ret)Mf1197400000000000006024
Cesar Parra (ret)Mf2611100000000002-61114
Cesar Parra (ret)Mf31232100000000001-43012
Cesar Parra (ret)Mf43100000000000000000
George Price (ret)Mf11200000000000002-10208
George Price (ret)Mf2177620000000000003012
George Price (ret)Mf316136300000000001-4104
George Price (ret)Mf4121172000000000000104
George Price (ret)Mf53000000000000000104
Vincent Bret (ret)Fw11928179660000000000104
Vincent Bret (ret)Fw21534218410000000000000
Vincent Bret (ret)Fw35421000000000000000
Kian Cooper (ret)Fw112282186500000000004016
Toby Spencer (ret)Fw110421000000000000208
Toby Spencer (ret)Fw292210500000000001-1000
Toby Spencer (ret)Fw32221000000000000104
Reuben Page (ret)Fw1600000000000001-20110
Reuben Page (ret)Fw211181020000000000003012
Reuben Page (ret)Fw3221000000000001-3000
Rhys Wilkinson (ret)Fw11686000000000003-103224
Rhys Wilkinson (ret)Fw215291993300000000001114
Rhys Wilkinson (ret)Fw32029141011000000001-1208
Rhys Wilkinson (ret)Fw41520114000000000000000
Rhys Wilkinson (ret)Fw53310000000000000000
Edward Thomas (ret)Fw520000000000000000110
Max Young (ret)Fw6122214732000000001-5000
Jose Campos (ret)Gk25000003518172020000000
Jose Campos (ret)Gk4270000012191307250000000
Jose Campos (ret)Gk5300000181082020000000
Sacha Regnier (ret)Df19000000000000000000
Sacha Regnier (ret)Df21552100000000001-6208
Sacha Regnier (ret)Df31611610000000000003012
Sacha Regnier (ret)Df410332000000000000104
Sacha Regnier (ret)Df61000000000000000000
Harry Hudson (ret)Fw19210000000000000104
Harry Hudson (ret)Fw21829166000000000000104
Harry Hudson (ret)Fw32357361244000000001-2104
Ross Russell (ret)Fw18100000000000000000
Ross Russell (ret)Fw21010700000000000003114
Ross Russell (ret)Fw3163822700000000001-38134
Ross Russell (ret)Fw4214227900000000001-1104
Ross Russell (ret)Fw51425152000000000000208
Alex Cole (ret)Mf181000000000000103012
Alex Cole (ret)Mf218420000000000000104
Alex Cole (ret)Mf32064100000000001-15020
Alex Cole (ret)Mf424271650000000000006024
Alex Cole (ret)Mf51715133000000000000000
Alex Cole (ret)Mf63431000000000010104
Oliver Hamilton (ret)Df18110000000000000104
Oliver Hamilton (ret)Df21111100000000001-4000
Oliver Hamilton (ret)Df3178410000000000000110
Oliver Hamilton (ret)Df4159710000000000003012
Damien Henri (ret)Df71000000000000000000
Alexander Gregory (ret)Mf71000000000000000000
Kieran Page (ret)Fw42560441387000000002-6104
Alfie Johnstone (ret)Df4217620000000000003012
Alfie Johnstone (ret)Df51913100000000000000104
Alfie Johnstone (ret)Df6900000000000002-73012
Alfie Johnstone (ret)Df7211100000000001-5104
Sindre Hauge (ret)Gk66000003726114220000000
Rhys Gray (ret)Mf27000000000000000104
Rhys Gray (ret)Mf31263100000000002-53012
Rhys Gray (ret)Mf424251520000000000001114
Rhys Gray (ret)Mf51774200000000001-3208
Rhys Gray (ret)Mf64622000000000000000
Billy Rees (ret)Df27000000000000010000
Billy Rees (ret)Df311311000000000000104
Dylan Akhtar (ret)Fw461051000000000000000
Gabin Pain (ret)Df7500000000000001-3208
David McDonald (ret)Sw210000000000022700000
David McDonald (ret)Sw3900000000000603100104
David McDonald (ret)Sw4300000000000271700000
Hayden Dawson (ret)Df211321000000000000000
Hayden Dawson (ret)Df32221000000000000104
Sang Ki Lim (ret)Fw71000000000000000000
Jacob King (ret)Fw21000000000000000000
Jacob King (ret)Fw38620000000000000104
Jacob King (ret)Fw43421000000000000208
Joshua Davidson (ret)Mf22000000000000000000
Joshua Davidson (ret)Mf371100000000000003012
Joshua Davidson (ret)Mf46631000000000000208
Mads Haug (ret)Mf5191610300000000001-4208
Mads Haug (ret)Mf6203627800000000001-13122
Mads Haug (ret)Mf79129100000000001-2104
Charles Murphy (ret)Fw6227342112200000000002118
Charles Murphy (ret)Fw7164327900000000001-15020
Charles Murphy (ret)Fw86116200000000001-2104
Matais Paz (ret)Mf58421000000000000000
Daniel Ritchie (ret)Df32155400000000002-3104
Ruairi Doyle (ret)Fw310241730000000000003012
Oscar Soria (ret)Mf33100000000000000000
Baptiste Delorme (ret)Df32000000000000010000
Robert McGregor (ret)Fw34000000000000000104
Robert McGregor (ret)Fw417321000000000000208
Joseph Begum (ret)Mf55000000000000000000
Benjamin Wallace (ret)Df32100000000000000000
Jack Maguire (ret)Df516332000000000000208
Jack Maguire (ret)Df62176000000000002-14126
Jack Maguire (ret)Df71684000000000001-1208
Jack Maguire (ret)Df8322100000000001-50110
Jack Maguire (ret)Df91000000000000000000
Mohammad Hall (ret)Mf41518103000000000000104
Zachary Lampton (ret)Df415530000000000000000
Nathan Sullivan (ret)Gk42000002111010000000
Nathan Sullivan (ret)Gk513000006734334040000000
Nathan Sullivan (ret)Gk6240000011384298260000000
Nathan Sullivan (ret)Gk725000001711353615690000000
Nathan Sullivan (ret)Gk8160000011183286240000000
Nathan Sullivan (ret)Gk91300000906723122100000000
Andrew Collins (ret)Fw4500000000000001-3208
Andrew Collins (ret)Fw51913632200000000003012
Andrew Collins (ret)Fw617492340000000000003122
Andrew Collins (ret)Fw71014710000000000000110
Aidan Lawrence (ret)Df420542000000000010208
Aidan Lawrence (ret)Df58542000000000000104
Alex Hughes (ret)Mf71744286000000000000208
Alex Hughes (ret)Mf8131883110000000000104
Alex Hughes (ret)Mf973210000000000002228
JosÚ Madrigal (ret)Df44000000000000000000
JosÚ Madrigal (ret)Df513440000000000000104
JosÚ Madrigal (ret)Df6193320000000000003012
JosÚ Madrigal (ret)Df7600000000000001-4104
James Robertson (ret)Mf47420000000000000104
James Robertson (ret)Mf520861000000000010208
James Robertson (ret)Mf622161140000000000003012
James Robertson (ret)Mf710135200000000001-44118
Matthew Begum (ret)Fw91000000000000000000
Reece Bell (ret)Mf42000000000000000000
Valentin Morozov (ret)Df420000000000000002110
Jay Douglas (ret)Sw4200000000000331500000
Adam Cook (ret)Fw461352000000000000000
Adam Cook (ret)Fw5202925112200000000004016
Adam Cook (ret)Fw6102316600000000002-33012
Maxime Serra (ret)Df41000000000000000000
Adam Peters (ret)Df91000000000000000000
Carlton Sansom (ret)Df5183100000000000001114
Giuseppe Conti (ret)Mf5108410000000000202118
Giuseppe Conti (ret)Mf6151814300000000001-23012
Giuseppe Conti (ret)Mf719291970000000000003012
Giuseppe Conti (ret)Mf816201151100000000102118
Giuseppe Conti (ret)Mf91520112000000000010208
Giuseppe Conti (ret)Mf103000000000000000000
Giuseppe Conti (ret)Mf111000000000000000104
Ashton Davies (ret)Mf58310000000000000104
Ashton Davies (ret)Mf619201330000000000003012
Ashton Davies (ret)Mf72043285000000000000208
Tyler Armstrong (ret)Sw5100000000000522500000
William Jones (ret)Fw5108500000000000002228
William Jones (ret)Fw614117100000000001-4104
William Jones (ret)Fw72000000000000000000
Harry Taylor (ret)Sw52100000000000322188003012
Harry Taylor (ret)Sw623000000000003802341-4208
Harry Taylor (ret)Sw750000000000067331-5000
Harry Taylor (ret)Sw814100000000003131831-30110
Finlay Ball (ret)Df5126310000000000102110
Matthew Watt (ret)Gk514000008757309180000000
Luke Cameron (ret)Fw51238289530000000000104
Luke Cameron (ret)Fw6229757227700000000003012
Luke Cameron (ret)Fw7216531931000000002-5104
Luke Cameron (ret)Fw810983000000000000104
Luca Schńfer (ret)Mf820372273100000000002118
Luca Schńfer (ret)Mf9205741117600000000000110
Luca Schńfer (ret)Mf10133117510000000001-2000
Luca Schńfer (ret)Mf114551000000000000000
Tom Murphy (ret)Sw630000000000032900000
Tom Murphy (ret)Sw710000000000001898200104
Tom Murphy (ret)Sw82110000000000000104
Tom Murphy (ret)Sw9100000000000483000104
Billy Edwards (ret)Fw65000000000000000000
Billy Edwards (ret)Fw717221220000000000003122
Billy Edwards (ret)Fw8154225600000000001-14016
Billy Edwards (ret)Fw91933196210000000000104
Billy Edwards (ret)Fw10922114000000000000000
Arthur Hill (ret)Df652220000000000002118
Arthur Hill (ret)Df7911000000000001-4104
Julian Becker (ret)Mf6141410200000000001-2104
Marc Molina (ret)Df65000000000000000000
Marc Molina (ret)Df7500000000000001-5104
Bailey Shilton (ret)Mf64210000000000000000
Bailey Shilton (ret)Mf7146400000000000101114
Bailey Shilton (ret)Mf88742000000000010208
James Allan (ret)Df68110000000000000104
Jason Kennedy (ret)Fw63310000000000000000
Billy Woods (ret)Gk720000012392020000000
Billy Woods (ret)Gk81000000804535514001-3000
Billy Woods (ret)Gk91200000146120266330000000
Billy Woods (ret)Gk102500000175132431037001-2000
Billy Woods (ret)Gk111200000715120716001-5000
Billy Woods (ret)Gk129000004832163030000104
Billy Woods (ret)Gk1320000015871010000000
Kian Johnstone (ret)Mf74000000000000000104
Kian Johnstone (ret)Mf81874100000000001-2000
Kian Johnstone (ret)Mf913138100000000001-13012
Kian Johnstone (ret)Mf1012621000000000000208
Kian Johnstone (ret)Mf111077100000000002-10110
David Williamson (ret)Fw73000000000000000208
David Williamson (ret)Fw8400000000000001-5104
Denis Lorimar (ret)Fw72110000000000000000
Denis Lorimar (ret)Fw815157500000000002-6000
Denis Lorimar (ret)Fw915312040000000000004126
Denis Lorimar (ret)Fw10122616600000000002-6104
Denis Lorimar (ret)Fw111517920000000000005020
Denis Lorimar (ret)Fw12563000000000001-1000
Denis Lorimar (ret)Fw133000000000000000000
Taylor McMillan (ret)Sw912000000000002861772-5208
Taylor McMillan (ret)Sw10170000000000039625400000
Taylor McMillan (ret)Sw1114000000000003291851-3104
Taylor McMillan (ret)Sw12300000000000844000000
Taylor McMillan (ret)Sw13200000000000613200000
Charles Greene (ret)Df716110000000000000208
Charles Greene (ret)Df8183100000000000004016
Tadashi Ito (ret)Fw71427176320000000000000
Tadashi Ito (ret)Fw813382613000000000000000
Tadashi Ito (ret)Fw95521000000000000104
Connor Sansom (ret)Df71121000000000211500104
Connor Sansom (ret)Df8185523200000000104016
Connor Sansom (ret)Df911320000000000000104
Connor Sansom (ret)Df101000000000000000000
Sam Roberts (ret)Df72000000000000000000
Gabriel Azevedo (ret)Fw72100000000000000000
Cameron Jones (ret)Df88000000000000000000
Cameron Jones (ret)Df9151110000000000104016
Cameron Jones (ret)Df1020870000000000000104
Cameron Jones (ret)Df111543111000000001-4208
Cameron Jones (ret)Df125100000000000000104
Luke Daly (ret)Mf871000000000000000110
Luke Daly (ret)Mf9171210200000000001-2104
Luke Daly (ret)Mf10191614511000000002-2208
Luke Daly (ret)Mf1118302686500000000001114
Luke Daly (ret)Mf12152216500000000001-44016
Luke Daly (ret)Mf134541000000000000000
Gary Smith (ret)Fw87220000000000000208
Gary Smith (ret)Fw917141120000000000002118
Gary Smith (ret)Fw1022553012440000000000104
Gary Smith (ret)Fw11133018600000000001-4208
Gary Smith (ret)Fw1212149300000000001-14016
Gary Smith (ret)Fw133100000000000000000
Magnus Str°m (ret)Df813431000000000000104
Magnus Str°m (ret)Df9622100000000001-3000
Ryan Hart (ret)Df8900000000000002-5208
Ryan Hart (ret)Df915000000000000000208
Ryan Hart (ret)Df10130000000000000003012
Ryan Hart (ret)Df11181000000000000004016
Ryan Hart (ret)Df129641000000000000104
Ryan Hart (ret)Df134000000000000000104
Alvin Forsberg (ret)Fw892715300000000002-13012
Alvin Forsberg (ret)Fw913261550000000000003012
Alvin Forsberg (ret)Fw1071051000000000000104
Ho Zhou (ret)Fw82210000000000000104
Hňkon SŠther (ret)Fw81000000000000000104
Robert Ferguson (ret)Sw1010000000000022800000
Nathan Thompson (ret)Fw972100000000000001114
Nathan Thompson (ret)Fw1018149100000000001-10220
Nathan Thompson (ret)Fw1110631000000000000104
Nathan Thompson (ret)Fw125651000000000000208
Kian Scholes (ret)Mf98310000000000000208
Kian Scholes (ret)Mf1018146200000000002-3104
Kian Scholes (ret)Mf1116221230000000000006126
Kian Scholes (ret)Mf1214191532200000000003012
Kian Scholes (ret)Mf138641000000000000104
Carr Solheim (ret)Df98000000000000000104
Carr Solheim (ret)Df10191110000000000001114
Carr Solheim (ret)Df111053000000000001-2208
Jun Lißng (ret)Df91443000000000001-5208
Jun Lißng (ret)Df10800000000000001-1000
Jun Lißng (ret)Df11600000000000001-2104
Muhammed Higgins (ret)Mf98108200000000001-4000
Samuel Pernot (ret)Mf91110000000000000000
Graham Stewart (ret)Gk11300000871110001-5000
Jack O'Neil (ret)Mf106322000000000000000
Jack O'Neil (ret)Mf11181190000000000000208
Jack O'Neil (ret)Mf1217352680000000000002118
Jack O'Neil (ret)Mf131612742200000000003122
Jack O'Neil (ret)Mf1412161031100000000005020
Jack O'Neil (ret)Mf157750000000000000208
Jack O'Neil (ret)Mf162000000000000000104
Michael Terry (ret)Fw1082110000000000000110
Michael Terry (ret)Fw1118127200000000003-3000
Michael Terry (ret)Fw12174728400000000001-4208
Michael Terry (ret)Fw13186846111100000000004118
Michael Terry (ret)Fw14187144162200000000003122
Michael Terry (ret)Fw15613104000000000000000
Michael Terry (ret)Fw161000000000000000000
Johan Spoor (ret)Df104000000000000000104
Johan Spoor (ret)Df11161110000000000103232
Johan Spoor (ret)Df1219432000000000000208
Johan Spoor (ret)Df131443311000000002-8000
Johan Spoor (ret)Df14172200000000000003012
Johan Spoor (ret)Df151000000000000000000
Connor Ward (ret)Fw10133018800000000001-2208
Connor Ward (ret)Fw111000000000000000000
Oscar Newman (ret)Mf1014179522000000001-2104
Oscar Newman (ret)Mf1175210000000000001114
Oscar Newman (ret)Mf121000000000000000000
Megyer Szucs (ret)Mf102220000000000000000
Euan Clark (ret)Gk101000006600000000000
Euan Clark (ret)Gk1110000010550000000000
George Davidson (ret)Df101000000000000000000
Danny Cooke (ret)Fw118310000000000000000
Danny Cooke (ret)Fw121832100000000002-4208
Danny Cooke (ret)Fw131233259000000000000000
Danny Cooke (ret)Fw14821103000000000000104
Ubul IllÚs (ret)Mf117220000000000000104
Ubul IllÚs (ret)Mf12201071000000000000000
Ubul IllÚs (ret)Mf13721000000000001-5104
Ubul IllÚs (ret)Mf14107510000000000001114
Owen Thomas (ret)Df116000000000000000000
Owen Thomas (ret)Df12196630000000000003012
Owen Thomas (ret)Df13162211100000000005130
Owen Thomas (ret)Df1412220000000000000000
Owen Thomas (ret)Df15320000000000001-3104
Louie Roberts (ret)Sw11600000000000111521-5000
Louie Roberts (ret)Sw1219000000000002621501-34016
Louie Roberts (ret)Sw1314000000000002761451-4104
Louie Roberts (ret)Sw141600000000000277160103012
Louie Roberts (ret)Sw15110000000000027518600000
Louie Roberts (ret)Sw1670000000000017410100104
Callum Quinn (ret)Mf11542100000000001-3208
Jose Ignacio Morales (ret)Df111110000000000001-2208
Jose Ignacio Morales (ret)Df121000000000000000000
Daniel Graham (ret)Gk1110000007648288170000000
Daniel Graham (ret)Gk121700000937122835001-3000
Daniel Graham (ret)Gk13110000083562750500001114
Daniel Graham (ret)Gk14600000201373030000104
Daniel Graham (ret)Gk151000005320000000000
Jake Edwards (ret)Fw1171581000000000000104
Jake Edwards (ret)Fw121000000000000000000
Finlay Barry (ret)Fw12300000000000001-5208
Finlay Barry (ret)Fw1319371860000000000003012
Finlay Barry (ret)Fw14152819800000000001-4104
Finlay Barry (ret)Fw151334205110000000000000
Finlay Barry (ret)Fw167157100000000001-5000
Mikkel Andersen (ret)Df127000000000000000000
Mikkel Andersen (ret)Df131542100000000001-4208
Mikkel Andersen (ret)Df149220000000000000104
Mikkel Andersen (ret)Df151133100000000001-1000
Mikkel Andersen (ret)Df1613431000000000000208
Mikkel Andersen (ret)Df171000000000000000000
Alan Campbell (ret)Mf127220000000000000104
Alan Campbell (ret)Mf131744000000000001-1104
Alan Campbell (ret)Mf14121291000000000000104
Alan Campbell (ret)Mf1515210000000000000000
Alan Campbell (ret)Mf168521000000000000104
Alan Campbell (ret)Mf171000000000000000000
Kai Lindsay (ret)Df12141310500000000001-3104
Kai Lindsay (ret)Df131120000000000001-3104
Kai Lindsay (ret)Df142000000000000000000
Agustin Ledesma (ret)Mf1217201361100000000001114
Agustin Ledesma (ret)Mf139941000000000000000
Agustin Ledesma (ret)Mf146542000000000000000
Arturo Leon (ret)Fw127000000000000000000
Arturo Leon (ret)Fw13171371000000000000208
Arturo Leon (ret)Fw14144828100000000000001114
Arturo Leon (ret)Fw1515362350000000000002110
Arturo Leon (ret)Fw161947279000000000000104
Arturo Leon (ret)Fw175950000000000000104
Owen Smith (ret)Gk1314000009858405140000104
Zak Barry (ret)Df125000000000000000000
Lukas J°rgensen (ret)Df13900000000000001-32118
Lukas J°rgensen (ret)Df1419111000000000000104
Lukas J°rgensen (ret)Df1519742110000000000000
Lukas J°rgensen (ret)Df16195210000000000001114
Lukas J°rgensen (ret)Df171622100000000001-1208
Ashton Bate (ret)Mf139000000000000000104
Ashton Bate (ret)Mf14153200000000000003122
Ashton Bate (ret)Mf1514442000000000000208
Ashton Bate (ret)Mf16131161000000000000104
Kian Lorimar (ret)Fw138110000000000000104
Kian Lorimar (ret)Fw14162411200000000001-33012
Kian Lorimar (ret)Fw1513321560000000000000110
Kian Lorimar (ret)Fw1620563610220000000000000
Kian Lorimar (ret)Fw17165229922000000001-2000
Kian Lorimar (ret)Fw18443100000000001-5104
Valentin Gallo (ret)Mf139000000000000000104
Valentin Gallo (ret)Mf14156320000000000003012
Valentin Gallo (ret)Mf1510400000000000000104
Valentin Gallo (ret)Mf165000000000000000000
Hayden McLean (ret)Fw1315513580000000000002118
Hayden McLean (ret)Fw14176841134400000000003012
Hayden McLean (ret)Fw151229168110000000000104
Hayden McLean (ret)Fw166114100000000001-2000
Maximillian Schulz (ret)Gk14200000010263394130000208
Maximillian Schulz (ret)Gk1525000001421033982600003012
Maximillian Schulz (ret)Gk1626000001308743404001-21114
Maximillian Schulz (ret)Gk1716000009268241010000000
Maximillian Schulz (ret)Gk18700000251690000000000
Maximillian Schulz (ret)Gk192000003031010000000
Kenzie McKay (ret)Fw14600000000000001-2104
Kenzie McKay (ret)Fw151724111000000000000104
Kenzie McKay (ret)Fw1619573315000000000000104
Kenzie McKay (ret)Fw171638279000000000000208
Kenzie McKay (ret)Fw181443258000000000000000
Kenzie McKay (ret)Fw19497200000000001-3000
Bailey Smith (ret)Df147000000000000010000
Bailey Smith (ret)Df1514000000000000000104
Bailey Smith (ret)Df161131100000000001-4104
Rafael Ribeiro (ret)Mf147000000000000000104
Rafael Ribeiro (ret)Mf151520000000000001-1000
Rafael Ribeiro (ret)Mf1610541000000000000104
Rafael Ribeiro (ret)Mf172200000000000000000
Ashley Brown (ret)Sw147000000000001506900104
Ashley Brown (ret)Sw15120000000000019010300104
Ashley Brown (ret)Sw16220000000000043627900104
Ashley Brown (ret)Sw1719000000000003321801-2000
Ashley Brown (ret)Sw1814000000000002171251-3000
Ashley Brown (ret)Sw1911000000000001578000104
Luca Adams (ret)Df156000000000000000000
Luca Adams (ret)Df1619221110000000010104
Luca Adams (ret)Df1717332110000000000104
Luca Adams (ret)Df1820863420000000000104
Luca Adams (ret)Df191511100000000001-1104
Luca Adams (ret)Df201000000000000000000
Casper Nilsson (ret)Mf156000000000000000000
Casper Nilsson (ret)Mf16178610000000000004016
Casper Nilsson (ret)Mf179110000000000010104
Casper Nilsson (ret)Mf184000000000000000104
Casper Nilsson (ret)Mf191000000000000000000
Tom Burns (ret)Fw156421000000000000000
Tom Burns (ret)Fw161053100000000002-8000
Tom Burns (ret)Fw171529214000000000010000
Tom Burns (ret)Fw18196943111100000000000110
Tom Burns (ret)Fw19143115600000000001-5208
Tom Burns (ret)Fw202220000000000000000
Stephen MacDonald (ret)Df157000000000000000000
Callum Goodwin (ret)Df1511985000000000000104
Callum Goodwin (ret)Df16200000000000001-2104
Rob Berry (ret)Fw15161563000000000000104
Rob Berry (ret)Fw161639219000000000000104
Rob Berry (ret)Fw172000000000000000104
Joseph Lee (ret)Gk16300000171251010000104
Joseph Lee (ret)Gk1711000005333204040000104
Joseph Lee (ret)Gk18210000010577283030000208
Joseph Lee (ret)Gk192600000121893220200003012
Joseph Lee (ret)Gk2018000009870281010010104
Joseph Lee (ret)Gk2115000007447271010000000
Chen LÝn (ret)Df167100000000000000104
Chen LÝn (ret)Df172043000000000001-1208
Chen LÝn (ret)Df1812630100000000000104
Chen LÝn (ret)Df197000000000000000000
Ewan Marshall (ret)Mf168110000000000000000
Ewan Marshall (ret)Mf171987400000000001-30110
Ewan Marshall (ret)Mf18181161000000000000104
Ewan Marshall (ret)Mf19182515500000000002-2208
Ewan Marshall (ret)Mf20201172000000000010104
Ewan Marshall (ret)Mf2111962000000000000104
Harry Barry (ret)Fw166110000000000000000
Harry Barry (ret)Fw17192115400000000001-1000
Harry Barry (ret)Fw18195433161100000000003012
Harry Barry (ret)Fw19154726500000000002-9000
Harry Barry (ret)Fw2021654912000000000000000
Harry Barry (ret)Fw211229204000000000000000
Liam Howard (ret)Mf16211283000000000000208
Liam Howard (ret)Mf171726205110000000000000
Liam Howard (ret)Mf181484000000000001-3104
Liam Howard (ret)Mf195111000000000000000
Tim Peters (ret)Fw162000000000000000000
Dae-Ho Jeon (ret)Sw177000000000001447100000
Dae-Ho Jeon (ret)Sw18140000000000020511200000
Dae-Ho Jeon (ret)Sw1914000000000002031311-5000
Dae-Ho Jeon (ret)Sw20230000000000044626500000
Dae-Ho Jeon (ret)Sw21130000000000027817500000
Dae-Ho Jeon (ret)Sw22400000000000311700104
Nicola Russo (ret)Fw17811000000000001-1000
Nicola Russo (ret)Fw181924132000000000000208
Nicola Russo (ret)Fw19122412100000000001-3208
Nicola Russo (ret)Fw20143320700000000001-21114
Nicola Russo (ret)Fw212211000000000000104
Shaiming X˙ (ret)Df17900000000000001-2104
Shaiming X˙ (ret)Df1818542000000000000104
Shaiming X˙ (ret)Df1920432220000000000208
Shaiming X˙ (ret)Df2021530000000007310000
Shaiming X˙ (ret)Df21181592000000000000104
Shaiming X˙ (ret)Df225000000000000000000
Gabriel Shilton (ret)Mf179000000000000000000
Gabriel Shilton (ret)Mf181511000000000001-5104
Gabriel Shilton (ret)Mf191516124000000000000104
Victor Pujol (ret)Fw176000000000000000104
Victor Pujol (ret)Fw18162315300000000002-9104
Victor Pujol (ret)Fw191223144000000000000104
Caleb Clark (ret)Mf1713862000000000000000
Caleb Clark (ret)Mf182000000000000000000
Joe Davies (ret)Mf1720741000000000000208
Joe Davies (ret)Mf1812743000000000000208
Joe Davies (ret)Mf1912541000000000000000
Rodion Vorobyov (ret)Mf172000000000000000000
Joe Stevenson (ret)Df17200000000000001-3000
Ben Bierhoff (ret)Df184000000000000000104
Ben Bierhoff (ret)Df191621000000000001-2208
Ben Bierhoff (ret)Df2017430000000000000000
Ben Bierhoff (ret)Df21207310000000000001114
Ben Bierhoff (ret)Df2213200000000000000000
Kian Robson (ret)Mf189321000000000000000
Kian Robson (ret)Mf19181283000000000000000
Kian Robson (ret)Mf201913101000000000000104
Kian Robson (ret)Mf212122145000000000000000
Kian Robson (ret)Mf221617131100000000000000
Kian Robson (ret)Mf231817123000000000000208
John Thomson (ret)Fw183100000000000000000
John Thomson (ret)Fw19181882000000000000000
John Thomson (ret)Fw201930184000000000000208
John Thomson (ret)Fw2123785017220000000000208
John Thomson (ret)Fw221543276100000000000104
John Thomson (ret)Fw23102619400000000002-5000
Harvey Clark (ret)Fw182029146000000000000104
Harvey Clark (ret)Fw191834185100000000000104
Harvey Clark (ret)Fw202078501664000000001-1000
Harvey Clark (ret)Fw2116503310000000000010000
Harvey Clark (ret)Fw2261252000000000000000
Nick Fischer (ret)Df18100000000000000001114
Nick Fischer (ret)Df193000000000000000000
John Milner (ret)Gk191000004130000000104
John Milner (ret)Gk2010000003321120000000000
John Milner (ret)Gk2114000007358150000000000
John Milner (ret)Gk22240000011088221010000000
John Milner (ret)Gk2314000008263191010000104
John Milner (ret)Gk2412000007653230000000000
Ivar Eriksen (ret)Fw19711000000000001-2000
Ivar Eriksen (ret)Fw201831196000000000000104
Ivar Eriksen (ret)Fw2112231350000000000000110
Ivar Eriksen (ret)Fw2221553493200000000002118
Ivar Eriksen (ret)Fw23186040411000000001-2104
Ivar Eriksen (ret)Fw2410136200000000001-4000
J°rgená Jakobsen (ret)Mf198520000000000000208
J°rgená Jakobsen (ret)Mf2017851000000000000104
J°rgená Jakobsen (ret)Mf2114630000000000000208
J°rgená Jakobsen (ret)Mf2211852000000000000000
J°rgená Jakobsen (ret)Mf23520000000000001-5000
J°rgená Jakobsen (ret)Mf242000000000000000000
Andrea Conti (ret)Df19800000000000001-1000
Andrea Conti (ret)Df201511100000000001-5000
Andrea Conti (ret)Df2117541110000000000104
Andrea Conti (ret)Df2282200000000000003012
Andrea Conti (ret)Df233000000000000000000
Andrea Conti (ret)Df242000000000000000000
Gabriel Chaffersey (ret)Mf191114920000000000003012
Noah Martin (ret)Df194110000000000000000
Lewis Lorimar (ret)Df194000000000000000000
Finn Scholz (ret)Sw203000000000002181-5104
Finn Scholz (ret)Sw211300000000000241117000110
Finn Scholz (ret)Sw22200000000000037323100000
Finn Scholz (ret)Sw23190000000000037723300104
Finn Scholz (ret)Sw24177430000000022614400000
Finn Scholz (ret)Sw25900000000000138661-4104
Tyler Oliver (ret)Fw206110000000000000000
Tyler Oliver (ret)Fw2119129300000000001-1104
Tyler Oliver (ret)Fw2212261570000000000003012
Tyler Oliver (ret)Fw239983000000000000000
Tyler Oliver (ret)Fw245420000000000000000
Tyler Oliver (ret)Fw251000000000000000000
Joe Martin (ret)Mf208100000000000000000
Joe Martin (ret)Mf211910000000000001-1104
Joe Martin (ret)Mf228320000000000000000
Joe Martin (ret)Mf235431000000000000000
Joe Martin (ret)Mf243000000000000000000
Graham Coppell (ret)Df208110000000000000000
Graham Coppell (ret)Df211733100000000002-5104
Graham Coppell (ret)Df2218421000000000000000
Graham Coppell (ret)Df23811100000000001-5000
Graham Coppell (ret)Df2414300000000000000104
Graham Coppell (ret)Df255100000000000000104
Diego Ramirez (ret)Df2014643000000000000104
Diego Ramirez (ret)Df211000000000000000000
Gordon Warren (ret)Df221111000000000002-9000
Gordon Warren (ret)Df238000000000000000000
Gordon Warren (ret)Df247000000000000000104
Nico Huber (ret)Mf2011643000000000000000
Nico Huber (ret)Mf214000000000000000000
Alfie Cunningham (ret)Df202000000000000000000
Anatoliy Ivanov (ret)Mf201000000000000000000
Wes Owen (ret)Fw21122714200000000002-9000
Wes Owen (ret)Fw22112313200000000002-40110
Wes Owen (ret)Fw231635215000000000000000
Wes Owen (ret)Fw247652000000000000000
Fionn Murray (ret)Fw216110000000000000208
Fionn Murray (ret)Fw22171491000000000000000
Fionn Murray (ret)Fw2317352450000000000100110
Fionn Murray (ret)Fw241853398330000000000000
Fionn Murray (ret)Fw2520523392200000000003012
Fionn Murray (ret)Fw2620724623660000000000104
Fionn Murray (ret)Fw271210000000000000000
Nathan Forster (brb)Mf218000000000000000000
Nathan Forster (brb)Mf2217531000000000000208
Nathan Forster (brb)Mf231914510000000000000110
Nathan Forster (brb)Mf24151611300000000001-11114
Nathan Forster (brb)Mf2516117611000000001-2208
Nathan Forster (brb)Mf267111000000000000104
Joel Spencer (ret)Df215000000000000000104
Joel Spencer (ret)Df225000000000000000104
Linus Frings (ret)Df216000000000000000000
Linus Frings (ret)Df22400000000000001-5000
Morgan Griffin (ret)Mf211000000000000000000
William Jourdan (brb)Gk221000005231010000000
William Jourdan (brb)Gk231100000583721110001-1000
William Jourdan (brb)Gk241400000815823202002-4104
William Jourdan (brb)Gk2515000001036736101001-5000
William Jourdan (brb)Gk2619000008860282020000104
William Jourdan (brb)Gk27600000181170000000000
William Jourdan (brb)Gk281000006600000000104
Shay Johnson (ret)Fw225200000000000000000
Shay Johnson (ret)Fw237210000000000000000
Shay Johnson (ret)Fw251000000000000000000
Jeff Scott (ret)Mf224000000000000000000
Jeff Scott (ret)Mf236661000000000000000
Jeff Scott (ret)Mf246111000000000000000
Jeff Scott (ret)Mf252000000000000000000
Leo Burroughs (ret)Df223000000000000000000
Leo Burroughs (ret)Df2316221000000000000104
Leo Burroughs (ret)Df241132000000000001-1208
Leo Burroughs (ret)Df252000000000000000000
Arturo Herrero (ret)Df2212220000000000010104
Arturo Herrero (ret)Df2361110000000000001114
Arturo Herrero (ret)Df242100000000000000000
Liang ChÚn (ret)Mf222220000000000000104
Liang ChÚn (ret)Mf238321000000000000000
Liang ChÚn (ret)Mf241000000000000000000
Fearghas Murray (ret)Sw23200000000000351900000
Fearghas Murray (ret)Sw241000000000000000000
Wes Beckham (ret)Fw221000000000000000104
David Holmes (ret)Mf221000000000000000000
Noah KellySw2310000000000018800000
Noah KellySw24140000000000035518300208
Noah KellySw2514000000000002701731-50110
Noah KellySw2617000000000002801681-40220
Noah KellySw271500000000000365211001114
Noah KellySw28700000000000130631-5000
Gilad Klein (ret)Mf238111000000000000000
Gilad Klein (ret)Mf2420641000000000000104
Gilad Klein (ret)Mf2511551000000000000104
Gilad Klein (ret)Mf261000000000000000000
Leon ZimmermannFw237110000000000000104
Leon ZimmermannFw24191280000000000000104
Leon ZimmermannFw25182822110000000000000110
Leon ZimmermannFw261750216110000000000000
Leon ZimmermannFw271120156000000000000208
Leon ZimmermannFw282000000000000000000
Daniel King (ret)Df235000000000000000000
Daniel King (ret)Df2418752000000000000000
Daniel King (ret)Df2521220000000000000104
Daniel King (ret)Df2617541000000000000104
Bryan Davis (brb)Df2315110000000000000000
Bryan Davis (brb)Df24218531100000000002118
Bryan Davis (brb)Df2522111000000001327500208
Bryan Davis (brb)Df2610110000000000000000
Jonas Schńfer (ret)Df2312431000000000000000
Ewan Davidson (brb)Gk2511000004629170000000000
Luke Quinn (ret)Fw231000000000000000000
Aaron Reid (ret)Mf231000000000000000000
Benjamin MartinMf249000000000000000000
Benjamin MartinMf25181000000000000001114
Benjamin MartinMf261320000000000002-3000
Benjamin MartinMf2713110000000000000000
Benjamin MartinMf289642000000000000000
Gustavo RodriguesFw248100000000000000000
Gustavo RodriguesFw252016126000000000000208
Gustavo RodriguesFw262066338000000000000000
Gustavo RodriguesFw27231045518330000000000000
Gustavo RodriguesFw281331222000000000000208
Julian RichterDf245000000000000000000
Julian RichterDf2520110000000000000000
Julian RichterDf261932100000000703410000
Julian RichterDf2718100000000000000000
Julian RichterDf28611000000000001-4000
Igor MorozovFw247100000000000000000
Igor MorozovFw2517108100000000001-3208
Igor MorozovFw2618553112000000000010104
Igor MorozovFw2722784814000000000000208
Igor MorozovFw28216141134300000000000110
Luis Cordoba (ret)Mf24171252000000000000104
Luis Cordoba (ret)Mf2513641000000000000104
Gregor Fraser (ret)Df241100000000000000000
Kenny LampardGk268000005533220000000000
Kenny LampardGk27230000012710027000001-5208
Kenny LampardGk282700000146113332020000000
Ruslan SmirnovFw256431000000000000000
Ruslan SmirnovFw261517720000000000001114
Ruslan SmirnovFw2722553614110000000000208
Ruslan SmirnovFw281631181000000000000104
Mason MacKenzieMf259110000000000000000
Mason MacKenzieMf26170000000000000003012
Mason MacKenzieMf27198400000000000000220
Mason MacKenzieMf28181612500000000001-1000
Simon CombeFw257000000000000000000
Simon CombeFw26161773000000000000000
Simon CombeFw27184930600000000001-12110
Simon CombeFw28173317600000000001-10110
Victor Santos (ret)Df25600000000000001-5000
Victor Santos (ret)Df265100000000000000104
Gabriel Oakes (ret)Df251000000000000000000
Ryan Lemaire (ret)Df251000000000000000000
Carlton Butler (brb)Df2613863000000000000104
Anton AndersenSw2670000000000016581000110
Anton AndersenSw271400000000000222113001114
Anton AndersenSw28190000000000029316200104
Joel LamptonDf26611100000000001-4104
Joel LamptonDf27173310000000000003122
Joel LamptonDf287753000000000000104
Peter ParslowMf268000000000000000000
Peter ParslowMf2720642000000000000000
Peter ParslowMf2814953000000000000104
Charles ClapinsonDf268000000000000000104
Charles ClapinsonDf2720731000000000010000
Charles ClapinsonDf2816110000000000000208
Alexandre Diot (brb)Mf2615951000000000000104
Alexandre Diot (brb)Mf27200000000000001-1104
Wallace McIntyre (ret)Fw261000000000000000000
Riley RusselDf278210000000000000000
Riley RusselDf2819310000000000000104
Abe AustinFw276000000000000000000
Abe AustinFw28141281000000000000000
Joná SolheimMf279000000000000000000
Joná SolheimMf2818861000000000000208
Jeffrey GilesDf276000000000000000000
Jeffrey GilesDf2819321000000000000104
Brandon MooreDf2710110000000000000000
Brandon MooreDf28300000000000601-3000
Darragh Collins (brb)Mf275331000000000000000
Bryan Pemberton (brb)Df2711532000000000000104
Bryan Pemberton (brb)Df2821100000000000000110
Anton MňnssonFw286320000000000000104
Jacob RussellMf288311000000000000000
Tomaj BodnßrDf2860000000000000000110
Wayne RusselDf2818443000000000000104
Daniel Simpson (ret)Fw282210000000000000000
 

 
 
Terms and Conditions