MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Wednesday, December 19th, 2018 - 12:40:54 PM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Teams
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Blyth Spartans AFC
Non League I
 
Historical Record: 33-26-147 (0.223)
Current Season: 0-1-5 (0.083)
Bank 1850 / CP 33
Team Awards
none
 

All Season Statistics

PlayerPSMSTKSTGGPKSTPKGSASVGAPKSAPKSVPKGAASWSSWIIFTYCRCDP
Cameron Morris (ret)Gk1300000176111010000000
Cameron Morris (ret)Gk260000018992020000000
Cameron Morris (ret)Gk3800000191541010000000
Cameron Morris (ret)Gk46000005434204220000000
Cameron Morris (ret)Gk530000025169101001-4000
Mohammad Barker (ret)Gk1700000302374220000208
Rory Campbell (ret)Sw1400000000000493100000
Rory Campbell (ret)Sw2200000000000126000110
Rory Campbell (ret)Sw3200000000000921-4000
Alexander Stevens (ret)Sw5300000000000763100000
Alexander Stevens (ret)Sw94000000000005921001114
Gregorio Vazquez (ret)Df1722000000000001-4208
Gregorio Vazquez (ret)Df24111000000000000000
Kristian Hauge (ret)Df18641000000000000104
Kristian Hauge (ret)Df26000000000000000208
Kristian Hauge (ret)Df39630000000000000104
Kristian Hauge (ret)Df45000000000000000000
Kristian Hauge (ret)Df56000000000000000000
Kristian Hauge (ret)Df76311000000000000000
Kristian Hauge (ret)Df82000000000000000000
Shin'ichi Kobayashi (ret)Df11000000000000000000
Shin'ichi Kobayashi (ret)Df26000000000000000104
Shin'ichi Kobayashi (ret)Df39531000000000000000
Shin'ichi Kobayashi (ret)Df47000000000000000000
Shin'ichi Kobayashi (ret)Df551100000000000003012
Shin'ichi Kobayashi (ret)Df66000000000000000000
Rafael Ramírez (ret)Df17310000000000000104
Corey Walker (ret)Df14210000000000000104
Corey Walker (ret)Df28110000000000000000
Corey Walker (ret)Df39332000000000000208
Andr?s Madrigal (ret)Df13111000000000000104
William Hall (ret)Mf19542000000000000000
William Hall (ret)Mf26441000000000000000
William Hall (ret)Mf3631000000000001-4000
William Hall (ret)Mf464410000000000101114
William Hall (ret)Mf56430000000000000000
Harrison Marshall (ret)Mf17220000000000000000
Harrison Marshall (ret)Mf23532000000000000000
Harrison Marshall (ret)Mf5331000000000001-2000
Harrison Marshall (ret)Mf66100000000000000104
Zak Gregory (ret)Mf51200000000000000000
Zak Gregory (ret)Mf711110000000000000110
Robert Taylor (ret)Mf16210000000000000208
Robert Taylor (ret)Mf27431000000000000104
Robert Taylor (ret)Mf38221000000000000000
Robert Taylor (ret)Mf47222000000000000104
Dylan Thomson (ret)Mf1921000000000001-5104
Dylan Thomson (ret)Mf26421000000000000000
Dylan Thomson (ret)Mf37000000000000000104
Dylan Thomson (ret)Mf56311000000000000104
Dylan Thomson (ret)Mf6400000000000001-3000
Duck-Young Park (ret)Mf13100000000000000000
Duck-Young Park (ret)Mf66110000000000000104
Duck-Young Park (ret)Mf75442000000000000000
Duck-Young Park (ret)Mf85110000000000000104
Duck-Young Park (ret)Mf95100000000000000000
Duck-Young Park (ret)Mf105000000000000000104
Duck-Young Park (ret)Mf113530000000000010104
Bruce Reid (ret)Fw17320000000000000000
Bruce Reid (ret)Fw38000000000000000104
Reece Holland (ret)Fw17221110000000000000
Louie Shah (ret)Fw26000000000000000000
Louie Shah (ret)Fw38332320000000000104
Louie Shah (ret)Fw46000000000000000000
Thomas Green (ret)Fw26000000000000000000
Thomas Green (ret)Fw66210000000000000000
Thomas Green (ret)Fw71000000000000000000
Nils Ekström (ret)Fw13000000000000000104
Max Schäfer (ret)Df13110000000000000104
Max Schäfer (ret)Df24211000000000000104
Max Schäfer (ret)Df37322000000000000104
Max Schäfer (ret)Df46000000000000000208
Max Schäfer (ret)Df53000000000000000000
Daniel Byrne (ret)Df13111000000000000000
Daniel Byrne (ret)Df22110000000000000104
Daniel Byrne (ret)Df33221000000000000000
Daniel Byrne (ret)Df47331000000000000104
Daniel Byrne (ret)Df540000000000000001114
Daniel Wilson (ret)Mf13000000000000000000
Daniel Wilson (ret)Mf23110000000000000000
Oliver MacKenzie (ret)Mf13111000000000000104
Oliver MacKenzie (ret)Mf22000000000000000000
Oliver MacKenzie (ret)Mf66430000000000000000
Oliver MacKenzie (ret)Mf75431000000000000104
Oliver MacKenzie (ret)Mf85332000000000000000
Oliver MacKenzie (ret)Mf95000000000000000104
Sean Wilkinson (ret)Fw13000000000000000000
Sean Wilkinson (ret)Fw22000000000000000000
Sean Wilkinson (ret)Fw72000000000000000000
Sean Wilkinson (ret)Fw85111110000000000000
Joseph Brown (ret)Fw22111110000000000104
Joseph Brown (ret)Fw46000000000000000000
Joseph Brown (ret)Fw55221210000000000000
Joseph Brown (ret)Fw65110000000000000000
Joseph Brown (ret)Fw740000000000000001114
Joel Bailey (ret)Sw21000000000002100000
Joel Bailey (ret)Sw330000000000022800104
Martin  Bøe (ret)Gk22000004040000000000
Kian Smith (ret)Df22000000000000000000
Kian Smith (ret)Df31000000000000000000
Connor Powell (ret)Mf22000000000000000000
Connor Powell (ret)Mf31000000000000000000
Taylor Murphy (ret)Df31000000000000000000
Taylor Murphy (ret)Df4300000000000001-4000
Luca Hughes (ret)Mf34000000000000000104
Luca Hughes (ret)Mf43321000000000000104
Gerald Rogers (ret)Gk31000004220000000000
Gerald Rogers (ret)Gk41000002021010000000
Gerald Rogers (ret)Gk5200000211381010000000
Gerald Rogers (ret)Gk660000018993120000000
Gerald Rogers (ret)Gk75000004626203030000000
Moritz Krause (ret)Mf32000000000000000000
Moritz Krause (ret)Mf45100000000000000000
Moritz Krause (ret)Mf51000000000000000000
Moritz Krause (ret)Mf62110000000000000000
Moritz Krause (ret)Mf75100000000000000000
Moritz Krause (ret)Mf85000000000000000104
Gabriel Higgins (ret)Fw31000000000000000000
Gabriel Higgins (ret)Fw4100000000000001-1000
Elliot Buckley (ret)Fw31000000000000000000
Elliot Buckley (ret)Fw41000000000000000000
Elliot Buckley (ret)Fw56111110000000000000
Elliot Buckley (ret)Fw62000000000000000000
Elliot Buckley (ret)Fw75111110000000000000
Sofiane Leloup (ret)Sw4300000000000642400000
Sofiane Leloup (ret)Sw6300000000000241300000
Sofiane Leloup (ret)Sw721100000000018600000
Sofiane Leloup (ret)Sw81000000000008300000
Connor Wilson (ret)Df42000000000000000104
Connor Wilson (ret)Df5500000000000001-5104
Connor Wilson (ret)Df76000000000000000000
Connor Wilson (ret)Df850000000000000000110
Connor Wilson (ret)Df97000000000000000104
Connor Wilson (ret)Df105000000000000000000
Thomas Banks (ret)Mf42000000000000000104
Thomas Banks (ret)Mf51000000000000000000
Lennon Brown (ret)Fw51000000000000000000
Lennon Brown (ret)Fw71000000000000000000
Lennon Brown (ret)Fw85100000000000000104
Lennon Brown (ret)Fw95000000000000000000
Lennon Brown (ret)Fw10511100000000001-1000
Lennon Brown (ret)Fw11300000000000001-21114
Steven Collins (ret)Gk510000014862020000000
Steven Collins (ret)Gk61000006420000000000
Connor West (ret)Df52000000000000000000
Connor West (ret)Df651110000000000000110
Connor West (ret)Df7321000000000001-3000
Connor West (ret)Df86110000000000000104
Connor West (ret)Df96000000000000000208
Connor West (ret)Df10300000000000001-3000
David Fletcher (ret)Df51000000000000000000
David Fletcher (ret)Df66000000000000000104
David Fletcher (ret)Df7420000000000001-2000
David Fletcher (ret)Df85000000000000000000
David Fletcher (ret)Df97000000000000000000
David Fletcher (ret)Df106333330000000000000
David Fletcher (ret)Df115000000000000000104
David Fletcher (ret)Df125110000000000000000
Riley Alexander (ret)Mf51000000000000000000
Riley Alexander (ret)Mf61000000000000000000
David Engström (ret)Fw610000000000000000110
Thomas Cross (ret)Df76110000000000000208
Thomas Cross (ret)Df86000000000000000000
Murray McGregor (ret)Mf72000000000000000000
Murray McGregor (ret)Mf83000000000000000000
Roy Tucker (ret)Fw81000000000000000000
Roberto Mancini (ret)Gk71000008620000000000
Roberto Mancini (ret)Gk86000005135162110000000
Roberto Mancini (ret)Gk97000005734234040000000
Roberto Mancini (ret)Gk106000007347263210000000
Roberto Mancini (ret)Gk115000004623235050000000
Daniel Kelly (ret)Mf71000000000000000000
Rhys Burgess (ret)Fw71000000000000000000
Rhys Burgess (ret)Fw95000000000000000000
Rhys Burgess (ret)Fw112000000000000000104
Rhys Burgess (ret)Fw125000000000000000000
Liam Rose (ret)Mf81000000000000000000
Frank Baker (ret)Sw810000000000020600000
Frank Baker (ret)Sw9200000000000532100000
Frank Baker (ret)Sw1010000000000025800000
Larry White (ret)Df82000000000000000000
Larry White (ret)Df94000000000000000104
Larry White (ret)Df105000000000000000104
Larry White (ret)Df1140000000000000000110
Larry White (ret)Df121110000000000000000
Alex Burton (ret)Mf81000000000000000104
Alex Burton (ret)Mf9711000000000001-23012
Alex Burton (ret)Mf102000000000000000000
Alex Burton (ret)Mf11200000000000001-2000
Luca Neumann (ret)Fw81000000000000000000
Luca Neumann (ret)Fw92000000000000000000
Luca Neumann (ret)Fw121000000000000000000
Luca Neumann (ret)Fw136310000000000000000
Pedro Barros (ret)Df92000000000000000000
Pedro Barros (ret)Df103000000000000000000
Paul Besnard (ret)Mf9300000000000001-5000
Paul Besnard (ret)Mf104110000000000000000
Paul Besnard (ret)Mf11521100000000001-1000
Paul Besnard (ret)Mf124000000000000000208
Paul Besnard (ret)Mf137110000000000000208
Paul Besnard (ret)Mf14731000000000001-4000
Paul Besnard (ret)Mf153000000000000000208
Charlie Roberts (ret)Fw92000000000000000000
Charlie Roberts (ret)Fw105000000000000000000
Charlie Roberts (ret)Fw11300000000000001-5000
Owen McIntosh (ret)Sw11200000000000321900000
Owen McIntosh (ret)Sw12400000000000311000000
Owen McIntosh (ret)Sw13400000000000482700000
Owen McIntosh (ret)Sw141000000000001671-4000
William Newton (ret)Mf92111000000000000000
William Newton (ret)Mf104220000000000000000
William Newton (ret)Mf115000000000000000000
William Newton (ret)Mf12432100000000001-6000
William Newton (ret)Mf134000000000000000000
David Kelly (ret)Mf92000000000000000000
David Kelly (ret)Mf106520000000000000000
David Kelly (ret)Mf115100000000000000208
David Kelly (ret)Mf121000000000000000104
Eric Rivera (ret)Df102000000000000000000
Eric Rivera (ret)Df1160000000000000001114
Eric Rivera (ret)Df122000000000000000000
Eric Rivera (ret)Df137100000000000000000
Eric Rivera (ret)Df1463200000000000000110
Eric Rivera (ret)Df153111000000000000000
Gavin O'Brien (ret)Fw101000000000000000000
Gavin O'Brien (ret)Fw112000000000000000000
Sean Butler (ret)Df101000000000000000000
Sean Butler (ret)Df115000000000000000208
Sean Butler (ret)Df125110000000000000000
Sean Butler (ret)Df13611000000000001-1104
Sean Butler (ret)Df145000000000000000104
Bobby Howard (ret)Mf101000000000000000000
Bobby Howard (ret)Mf111000000000000000000
Bobby Howard (ret)Mf126320000000000000000
Bobby Howard (ret)Mf136000000000000000208
Bobby Howard (ret)Mf146322000000000000104
Bobby Howard (ret)Mf153000000000000000000
Bobby Howard (ret)Mf162000000000000000104
Evan Lynch (ret)Fw101000000000000000000
Evan Lynch (ret)Fw111000000000000000000
Evan Lynch (ret)Fw12400000000000001-5208
Evan Lynch (ret)Fw136431000000000000208
Evan Lynch (ret)Fw147421000000000000104
Evan Lynch (ret)Fw155000000000000000000
Leor Moshe (ret)Df111000000000000000000
Leor Moshe (ret)Df122111000000000000000
Ryan Graham (ret)Df111000000000000000104
Ryan Graham (ret)Df121000000000000000000
Ruben Pascual (ret)Mf121000000000000000104
Peter Carter (ret)Mf111000000000000000104
Peter Carter (ret)Mf1240000000000000000110
Peter Carter (ret)Mf131000000000000000000
Peter Carter (ret)Mf141111000000000000000
Michael Nolan (ret)Fw111000000000000000000
Michael Nolan (ret)Fw121000000000000000000
John Gallaher (ret)Fw121000000000000000000
Aiden Cameron (ret)Gk1110000010463030000000
Aiden Cameron (ret)Gk126000002716113120000000
Aiden Cameron (ret)Gk136000005331223120000000
Aiden Cameron (ret)Gk147000005336170000000000
Aiden Cameron (ret)Gk155000003216165140000000
Aiden Cameron (ret)Gk161000006060000000000
Jonathan Jones (ret)Sw11100000000000271300000
Jay Green (ret)Df111000000000000000000
Jay Green (ret)Df125421000000000000000
Jay Green (ret)Df137000000000000000208
Jay Green (ret)Df1470000000000000001114
Jay Green (ret)Df1540000000000000003012
Jay Green (ret)Df165000000000000000000
Daniele Moretti (ret)Sw1210000000000020600000
Daniele Moretti (ret)Sw1310000000000073000110
Kyle McIntosh (ret)Df121000000000000000000
Kyle McIntosh (ret)Df1330000000000000000220
Kyle McIntosh (ret)Df146331110000000000104
Kyle McIntosh (ret)Df156000000000000000104
Kyle McIntosh (ret)Df166000000000000000104
Kyle McIntosh (ret)Df177441000000000000208
Kyle McIntosh (ret)Df183000000000000000000
Justin Maier (ret)Mf121000000000000000104
Justin Maier (ret)Mf132111000000000000000
Justin Maier (ret)Mf148220000000000000104
Justin Maier (ret)Mf15300000000000001-2000
Justin Maier (ret)Mf166420000000000000104
Justin Maier (ret)Mf176110000000000000104
Justin Maier (ret)Mf184311000000000000000
Hajime Hashimoto (ret)Gk131000002110000000000
Hajime Hashimoto (ret)Gk142000006510000000000
Hajime Hashimoto (ret)Gk164000002516900000000110
Hajime Hashimoto (ret)Gk176000003623130000000208
Hajime Hashimoto (ret)Gk18500000201192020000000
Nuno Xavier (ret)Sw14400000000000753010000
Nuno Xavier (ret)Sw15500000000000884200000
Nuno Xavier (ret)Sw1610000000000019800000
Nuno Xavier (ret)Sw17200000000000201100000
Nuno Xavier (ret)Sw181000000000001000000
Sebastian Fawlty (ret)Df135110000000000000000
Sebastian Fawlty (ret)Df149000000000000000000
Sebastian Fawlty (ret)Df156110000000000000208
Sebastian Fawlty (ret)Df166333330000000000104
Sebastian Fawlty (ret)Df177531110000000000104
Sebastian Fawlty (ret)Df185111110000000000104
Sebastian Fawlty (ret)Df196000000000000000208
Ethan Powell (ret)Mf131000000000000000000
Ethan Powell (ret)Mf142000000000000000104
Ryan McLean (ret)Fw131000000000000000104
Ryan McLean (ret)Fw142000000000000000104
Tyler Simpson (ret)Fw13100000000000001-3104
Ciaran Hayes (ret)Mf132000000000000000000
Ciaran Hayes (ret)Mf1426310000000000000110
Ciaran Hayes (ret)Mf1540000000000000003012
Ciaran Hayes (ret)Mf166100000000000000000
Ciaran Hayes (ret)Mf175000000000000000000
Ciaran Hayes (ret)Mf183530000000000000000
Rhys Stretch (ret)Fw149111000000000000208
Rhys Stretch (ret)Fw155000000000000000104
Rhys Stretch (ret)Fw16300000000000001-5104
Emile Bell (ret)Df14200000000000001-3000
Emile Bell (ret)Df152000000000000000000
Kian Fleming (ret)Df1431000000000000000110
Kian Fleming (ret)Df1540000000000000003114
Kian Fleming (ret)Df16300000000000001-4000
Kian Fleming (ret)Df177553000000000000104
Kian Fleming (ret)Df1853100000000000000110
Kian Fleming (ret)Df192100000000000000208
Kian Fleming (ret)Df201000000000000000000
Dylan Richardson (ret)Mf142000000000000000000
Dylan Richardson (ret)Mf151000000000000000104
Dylan Richardson (ret)Mf164111000000000000000
Dylan Richardson (ret)Mf176421000000000000000
Dino Rossi (ret)Mf1410000000000000000110
Dino Rossi (ret)Mf152000000000000000000
Dino Rossi (ret)Mf166642000000000000104
Dino Rossi (ret)Mf173000000000000000104
Dino Rossi (ret)Mf186620000000000000104
Dino Rossi (ret)Mf193111000000000000104
Owen Robertson (ret)Fw151000000000000000104
Owen Robertson (ret)Fw166100000000000000104
Owen Robertson (ret)Fw176000000000000000104
Owen Robertson (ret)Fw185410000000000000000
Max Hartmann (ret)Fw151000000000000000000
Max Hartmann (ret)Fw162110000000000000000
Max Hartmann (ret)Fw176000000000000000000
Max Hartmann (ret)Fw185311000000000000000
Max Hartmann (ret)Fw195210000000000000104
Sean Lindsay (ret)Gk151000008261010000000
Sean Lindsay (ret)Gk161000009360000000000
Kenny Tufnel (ret)Sw1510000000000018900000
Jonas Bauwens (ret)Df151000000000000000000
Jonas Bauwens (ret)Df162000000000000000104
Jonas Bauwens (ret)Df173321000000000000104
Jonas Bauwens (ret)Df185100000000000000000
Jonas Bauwens (ret)Df1960000000000000001114
Jonas Bauwens (ret)Df2034220000000000001114
Justin Wolf (ret)Mf161000000000000000000
Justin Wolf (ret)Mf172000000000000000000
Justin Wolf (ret)Mf186652000000000000000
Justin Wolf (ret)Mf195430000000000000104
Justin Wolf (ret)Mf205100000000000000000
Francesco Bianchi (ret)Fw161000000000000000000
Alfie Phillips (ret)Df171000000000000000000
Edvin Arvidsson (ret)Mf171000000000000000000
Alex Knight (ret)Fw171000000000000000104
Dara Jackson (ret)Gk171000009630000000000
Dara Jackson (ret)Gk18100000181080000000000
Dara Jackson (ret)Gk195000001697312001-1104
Dara Jackson (ret)Gk20600000221573120000000
Dara Jackson (ret)Gk213000003522132020000000
Dara Jackson (ret)Gk221000000000000000000
Danny Ali (ret)Sw19300000000000281800000
Danny Ali (ret)Sw20200000000000211100000
Danny Ali (ret)Sw221000000000005000000
Vincenzo Gallo (ret)Mf171000000000000000000
Vincenzo Gallo (ret)Mf181110000000000000000
Vincenzo Gallo (ret)Mf195210000000000000000
Vincenzo Gallo (ret)Mf207942000000000000208
Vincenzo Gallo (ret)Mf215200000000000000104
Vincenzo Gallo (ret)Mf224000000000000000000
Vincenzo Gallo (ret)Mf231000000000000000000
Sindre Halvorsen (ret)Fw171000000000000000000
Sindre Halvorsen (ret)Fw181000000000000000000
Sindre Halvorsen (ret)Fw195100000000000000104
Sindre Halvorsen (ret)Fw2061111100000000000110
Sindre Halvorsen (ret)Fw215000000000000000000
Thomas Watt (ret)Df174100000000000000000
Thomas Watt (ret)Df18310000000000001-5104
Thomas Watt (ret)Df19500000000000001-4000
Thomas Watt (ret)Df206110000000000000104
Thomas Watt (ret)Df216100000000000000000
Thomas Watt (ret)Df22421100000000001-60110
Ryan Clemence (ret)Mf171000000000000000000
Ryan Clemence (ret)Mf183111000000000000000
Ryan Clemence (ret)Mf195100000000000000104
Ryan Clemence (ret)Mf20476200000000001-4000
Ryan Clemence (ret)Mf213100000000000000104
Billy Khan (ret)Df181000000000000000104
Billy Khan (ret)Df191000000000000000000
Billy Khan (ret)Df20300000000000001-2104
Billy Khan (ret)Df21200000000000001-4000
Oscar Guerrero (ret)Df181000000000000000000
Oscar Guerrero (ret)Df192000000000000000000
Oscar Guerrero (ret)Df206111000000000000104
Oscar Guerrero (ret)Df21400000000000001-5104
Oscar Guerrero (ret)Df226000000000000000000
Oscar Guerrero (ret)Df234000000000000000000
Marcos Melo (ret)Mf181000000000000000000
Marcos Melo (ret)Mf192000000000000000000
Marcos Melo (ret)Mf2062000000000000002118
Marcos Melo (ret)Mf213000000000000000000
Marcos Melo (ret)Mf223851000000000010104
Marcos Melo (ret)Mf233100000000000000208
Murray Stewart (ret)Fw181000000000000000000
Murray Stewart (ret)Fw1910000000000000000110
Murray Stewart (ret)Fw203000000000000000104
Emilio Moreno (ret)Gk1910000010462020000000
Emilio Moreno (ret)Gk20100000148620200002110
Emilio Moreno (ret)Gk212000009540000000104
Emilio Moreno (ret)Gk227000005234186330000104
Lincoln Pearson (ret)Sw19100000000000251000000
Lincoln Pearson (ret)Sw2220000000000000000110
Lincoln Pearson (ret)Sw24300000000000241300104
Matías Torres (ret)Df191000000000000000000
Matías Torres (ret)Df206100000000000000104
Matías Torres (ret)Df21411111000000001-3000
Matías Torres (ret)Df22954221000000001-2000
Matías Torres (ret)Df235110000000000000104
Bobby Morris (ret)Mf201220000000000000000
Bobby Morris (ret)Mf215551000000000000104
Bobby Morris (ret)Mf229742000000000000104
Bobby Morris (ret)Mf23411000000000001-1208
Bobby Morris (ret)Mf2474410000000000003012
Bobby Morris (ret)Mf251000000000000000000
Bobby Morris (ret)Mf261000000000000000000
Niklas Huber (ret)Mf191000000000000000000
Niklas Huber (ret)Mf203000000000000000000
Niklas Huber (ret)Mf216220000000000000104
Niklas Huber (ret)Mf2274420000000000001114
Niklas Huber (ret)Mf236310000000000000104
Niklas Huber (ret)Mf2494320000000000003012
Ashley Cockayne (ret)Fw191000000000000000000
Ashley Cockayne (ret)Fw204000000000000000000
Ashley Cockayne (ret)Fw215000000000000000104
Ashley Cockayne (ret)Fw221000000000000000000
Scott Jones (ret)Gk2110000010640000000000
Gabriel Gilbert (ret)Df201000000000000000000
Gabriel Gilbert (ret)Df212000000000000000000
Gabriel Gilbert (ret)Df22511100000000001-50110
Gabriel Gilbert (ret)Df235000000000000000208
Gabriel Gilbert (ret)Df248000000000000000104
Gabriel Gilbert (ret)Df255000000000000000104
Ruairidh Wilson (ret)Df201000000000000000000
Ruairidh Wilson (ret)Df213000000000000000000
Alfie Edwards (ret)Mf201000000000000000000
Alfie Edwards (ret)Mf211000000000000000000
Alfie Edwards (ret)Mf2264220000000000001114
Alfie Edwards (ret)Mf236210000000000000104
Alfie Edwards (ret)Mf241096411000000001-4000
Alfie Edwards (ret)Mf254000000000000000104
Oren Ochion (ret)Fw211000000000000000000
Oren Ochion (ret)Fw22811100000000001-53012
Oren Ochion (ret)Fw235000000000000000104
Oren Ochion (ret)Fw2460000000000000002110
Oren Ochion (ret)Fw2540000000000000001114
Karl Murray (ret)Fw201000000000000000104
Karl Murray (ret)Fw211000000000000000000
Karl Murray (ret)Fw2260000000000000000110
Karl Murray (ret)Fw231000000000000000000
Karl Murray (ret)Fw248421000000000000104
Karl Murray (ret)Fw255000000000000000104
Niklas Köhler (ret)Gk22200000107300000000110
Niklas Köhler (ret)Gk235000003923160000000000
Niklas Köhler (ret)Gk24800000271981010000000
Denis Peverell (ret)Sw22300000000000652400000
Denis Peverell (ret)Sw23100000000000257000110
Denis Chaffersey (ret)Df212000000000000000104
Denis Chaffersey (ret)Df226000000000000000104
Denis Chaffersey (ret)Df236110000000000010208
Denis Chaffersey (ret)Df248000000000000000000
Denis Chaffersey (ret)Df255000000000000000208
Denis Chaffersey (ret)Df262000000000000000104
Måns Strömberg (ret)Mf211000000000000000000
Måns Strömberg (ret)Mf2230000000000000000110
Alessio Romano (ret)Mf211100000000000000000
Alessio Romano (ret)Mf2230000000000000000110
Alessio Romano (ret)Mf233331000000000000000
Alessio Romano (ret)Mf24511100000000001-5208
Alessio Romano (ret)Mf256000000000000000104
Alessio Romano (ret)Mf2651000000000000001114
Alessio Romano (ret)Mf271000000000000000000
Clifton Bate (ret)Fw223000000000000000000
Clifton Bate (ret)Fw2350000000000000001114
Clifton Bate (ret)Fw242000000000000000000
Peter Beck (ret)Gk231000007340000000000
Peter Beck (ret)Gk24200000131030000000000
Peter Beck (ret)Gk255000004322212020000000
William Anderson (ret)Sw24100000000000281000000
William Anderson (ret)Sw25200000000000633000000
Joaquin Torres (brb)Df232000000000000000000
Joaquin Torres (brb)Df2410110000000000000208
Joaquin Torres (brb)Df255000000000000010104
Joaquin Torres (brb)Df26611100000000001-2104
Joaquin Torres (brb)Df27310000000000001-2000
Joaquin Torres (brb)Df28300000000000001-2000
Aurélien Cohen (ret)Mf231000000000000000000
Aurélien Cohen (ret)Mf245211000000000000208
Aurélien Cohen (ret)Mf2540000000000000000110
Aurélien Cohen (ret)Mf26511100000000001-20110
Ryan Terry (ret)Fw231000000000000000000
Ryan Terry (ret)Fw242000000000000000000
Ryan Terry (ret)Fw251000000000000000104
Ryan Terry (ret)Fw267640000000000000104
Ryan Terry (ret)Fw27100000000000001-4000
Gerald Brown (brb)Df231000000000000000104
Gerald Brown (brb)Df24700000000000001-3208
Gerald Brown (brb)Df255220000000000000000
Gerald Brown (brb)Df2672200000000000003012
Gerald Brown (brb)Df272110000000000000104
Gerald Brown (brb)Df285000000000000000000
Harris StewartGk2510000011380000000000
Harris StewartGk267000004531142020000000
Harris StewartGk27500000171252020000000
Harris StewartGk285000004020203030000000
Harris StewartGk295000009452020000104
Harris StewartGk305000004618284040000104
João Arruda (ret)Sw25100000000000331300000
João Arruda (ret)Sw2630000000000060321-1000
João Arruda (ret)Sw273000000000002010002110
João Arruda (ret)Sw28200000000000241200104
João Arruda (ret)Sw29300000000000146000110
Ryan MacKenzie (ret)Df244000000000000000104
Ryan MacKenzie (ret)Df255000000000000000104
Ryan MacKenzie (ret)Df26522100000000001-40110
Ryan MacKenzie (ret)Df275431000000000000104
Ryan MacKenzie (ret)Df285000000000000000104
Ryan MacKenzie (ret)Df29410000000000001-1104
Alvaro Mora (ret)Df251000000000000000000
Rachid Bennani (ret)Mf243000000000000000104
Rachid Bennani (ret)Mf251000000000000000104
Rachid Bennani (ret)Mf267221000000000000208
Rachid Bennani (ret)Mf2767520000000000003012
Rachid Bennani (ret)Mf28200000000000001-1104
Gabriel Correia (ret)Fw242000000000000010000
Gabriel Correia (ret)Fw267311000000000000000
Gabriel Correia (ret)Fw2740000000000000001114
Gabriel Correia (ret)Fw285000000000000000000
Lee CollinsDf2510000000000000000110
Lee CollinsDf26411100000000001-4000
Lee CollinsDf27322000000000001-3000
Lee CollinsDf28300000000000001-6000
Lee CollinsDf294200000000000000208
Lee CollinsDf305100000000000000104
Diego SeguraDf2650000000000000100110
Diego SeguraDf275321000000000000208
Diego SeguraDf281000000000000000104
Diego SeguraDf29100000000000001-1104
Nuno Lebre (ret)Mf251000000000000000000
Joseph CookeMf251000000000000000104
Joseph CookeMf268971000000000000208
Joseph CookeMf276420000000000000208
Joseph CookeMf285321000000000000000
Joseph CookeMf292000000000000000000
Joseph CookeMf302110000000000000000
Francisco RamírezFw251000000000000000000
Francisco RamírezFw261000000000000000104
Francisco RamírezFw271000000000000000000
Francisco RamírezFw295000000000000000104
Itzhak SegelFw251000000000000000104
Itzhak SegelFw261000000000000000000
Itzhak SegelFw2740000000000000003012
Itzhak SegelFw285000000000000000000
Itzhak SegelFw305000000000000000104
James Clemence (ret)Gk261000004131010000000
James Clemence (ret)Gk27100000177101010000000
Luke Cahill (ret)Sw271000000000002100000
Roger MunozDf261000000000000000000
Roger MunozDf27200000000000001-5000
Roger MunozDf286000000000000000208
Roger MunozDf295210000000000000208
Roger MunozDf303000000000000010000
Michael Thwaite (ret)Mf264000000000000000000
Michael Thwaite (ret)Mf2720000000000000001114
Tatsuo Kimura (ret)Fw271000000000000000000
Connor WhiteMf261000000000000000000
Connor WhiteMf2750000000000000000110
Connor WhiteMf284111000000000010000
Connor WhiteMf294110000000000000208
Samuel WaltonDf271000000000000000104
Samuel WaltonDf282000000000000000000
Samuel WaltonDf29311111000000001-3104
Samuel WaltonDf305100000000000000104
Elliot LorimarDf271000000000000000000
Elliot LorimarDf281000000000000000000
Elliot LorimarDf2950000000000000001114
Elliot LorimarDf306000000000000000000
Geoffrey RoweMf271000000000000000000
Geoffrey RoweMf282111000000000000000
Geoffrey RoweMf295000000000000000104
Geoffrey RoweMf304861000000000000000
Patrick BentinckFw271000000000000000104
Patrick BentinckFw281000000000000000000
Patrick BentinckFw2950000000000000103012
Jack BrownMf271000000000000000000
Jack BrownMf284111000000000000000
Jack BrownMf296220000000000000000
Jack BrownMf304421000000000000104
Tom Garnier (ret)Gk281000006330000000000
Steven FletcherSw28100000000000221100000
Steven FletcherSw29100000000000291400000
Steven FletcherSw301000000000006300000
Tyrone BoddingtonDf281000000000000000000
Tyrone BoddingtonDf291000000000000000000
Tyrone BoddingtonDf301000000000000000104
Erwan Le berreMf291111000000000000000
Erwan Le berreMf306732000000000000104
Craig JohnsonFw291000000000000000000
Henry BegumMf281000000000000000000
Henry BegumMf291111000000000000000
Henry BegumMf30586422000000001-2104
Alfred BerglundFw281000000000000000104
Alfred BerglundFw291000000000000000104
Alfred BerglundFw305000000000000000208
Kai SmithGk291000008350000000000
Kai SmithGk3010000016972020000104
Samuel LindsayDf291000000000000000000
Samuel LindsayDf301000000000000000000
Alex RuddleMf291000000000000000000
Alex RuddleMf301000000000000000000
Daniel BarbosaFw301000000000000000000
Jake PeverellDf301000000000000000000
Joshua McKayDf301000000000000000104
Rhys DrinkwaterMf301000000000000000000
Declan BlairFw30100000000000001-1104
Kevin ColomboMf301000000000000000000
 

 
 
Terms and Conditions