MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Thursday, June 21st, 2018 - 05:53:29 PM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Teams
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Brighton & Hove Albion
Mike Mcleod
 
Historical Record: 315-145-303 (0.508)
Current Season: 4-2-18 (0.208)
Bank 2495 / CP 26
Captain: Louie Peters
Team Awards
1 League Title
4 FA Cup Titles
1 FA Shield Title
2 Alan Parr Cup Titles
 

All Season Statistics

PlayerPSMSTKSTGGPKSTPKGSASVGAPKSAPKSVPKGAASWSSWIIFTYCRCDP
Kieran Hayes (ret)Fw38431000000000000104
Kieran Hayes (ret)Fw43411000000000000000
Max Henderson (ret)Gk18000002615110000000000
Max Henderson (ret)Gk21000000332494130000000
Max Henderson (ret)Gk31500000986830404001-5000
Max Henderson (ret)Gk410000004328150000000000
Max Henderson (ret)Gk54000002200000000000
Wayne Sparks (ret)Gk120000007553220000000104
Wayne Sparks (ret)Gk216000006339248170000104
Dominic Richardson (ret)Sw1130000000000090431-3208
Dominic Richardson (ret)Sw240000000000034800104
Max Marshall (ret)Sw150000000000057191-6000
Zak Smith (ret)Df11813102000000000000000
Zak Smith (ret)Df25311000000000000000
Finlay Jackson (ret)Df11422100000000003-7000
Finlay Jackson (ret)Df211220000000000000104
Dominic Graham (ret)Df1195310000000000103012
Dominic Graham (ret)Df2201192000000000000104
Dominic Graham (ret)Df39640000000000020104
Dominic Graham (ret)Df42000000000000000000
Joe Booth (ret)Df1151000000000000101114
Joe Booth (ret)Df2188700000000000003012
Joe Booth (ret)Df36000000000000000104
Harry Mitchell (ret)Df112541000000000000000
Harry Mitchell (ret)Df2128600000000000100110
Harry Mitchell (ret)Df3197420000000000003122
Harry Mitchell (ret)Df45000000000000000000
Harry Mitchell (ret)Df51000000000000000000
Simon Schneider (ret)Mf11832100000000001-2104
Simon Schneider (ret)Mf220540000000000000104
Simon Schneider (ret)Mf3148300000000000000110
Joshua Ryan (ret)Mf112220000000000000208
Joe Akhtar (ret)Mf19100000000000010000
Joe Akhtar (ret)Mf25221000000000000104
Dylan Baker (ret)Mf11443100000000002-2000
Dylan Baker (ret)Mf21232000000000001-4208
Dylan Baker (ret)Mf37420000000000010000
Paolo Romano (ret)Mf19000000000000000000
Paolo Romano (ret)Mf218542000000000000000
Paolo Romano (ret)Mf3212012600000000001-14016
Paolo Romano (ret)Mf411121020000000000001114
Paolo Romano (ret)Mf57100000000000010104
Zak Millar (ret)Mf15000000000000000000
Seiichi Fujita (ret)Fw12050361553000000001-1000
Seiichi Fujita (ret)Fw220251472200000000004016
Seiichi Fujita (ret)Fw3983300000000001-4000
William Fraser (ret)Fw120463092200000000002118
Harley James (ret)Fw120312211210000000000208
Harley James (ret)Fw21820154000000000000208
Harley James (ret)Fw35220000000000000000
Harley James (ret)Fw41000000000000000000
Aaron Graham (ret)Fw118148200000000001-2000
Aaron Graham (ret)Fw21054200000000001-3104
Aaron Graham (ret)Fw35100000000000000000
David Doyle (ret)Fw1151361100000000010208
David Doyle (ret)Fw21453100000000001-40220
David Doyle (ret)Fw3955130000000002-9208
David Doyle (ret)Fw410642220000000010208
David Doyle (ret)Fw51000000000000000000
Logan Walsh (ret)Fw65430000000000000104
Ben Lee (ret)Df16000000000000000000
Ben Lee (ret)Df2131100000000000002118
Ben Lee (ret)Df3196430000000000104228
Ben Lee (ret)Df4191051000000000000208
Ben Lee (ret)Df51912115000000000000104
Ben Lee (ret)Df61000000000000000000
Freddie Johnson (ret)Sw11000000000000116541-6000
Freddie Johnson (ret)Sw21200000000000134652-9000
Freddie Johnson (ret)Sw37000000000001034700000
Adam Bruce (ret)Fw12210000000000000000
Adam Bruce (ret)Fw213220000000000000000
Adam Bruce (ret)Fw31363121000000001-4000
Adam Bruce (ret)Fw41633241275000000001-11114
Adam Bruce (ret)Fw5141481200000000000208
Adam Bruce (ret)Fw61000000000000000000
Jay Brooks (ret)Df16300000000000000000
Jay Brooks (ret)Df220873000000000000000
Jay Brooks (ret)Df31031000000000001-2000
Arsenio González (ret)Df22000000000000000208
Arsenio González (ret)Df3112100000000000001114
Arsenio González (ret)Df41765300000000003-2208
Arsenio González (ret)Df51897300000000002-2208
Arsenio González (ret)Df68442000000000000000
Adam Brennan (ret)Fw250000000000000003114
Dominic George (ret)Mf25111000000000010000
Kieran Page (ret)Fw5183624125500000000003122
Kieran Page (ret)Fw61664211000000001-11114
Kieran Page (ret)Fw77220000000000000104
Lucas Woods (ret)Fw521251752200000000102118
Lucas Woods (ret)Fw614731000000000000000
Lucas Woods (ret)Fw73330000000000000000
Jason Kaiser (ret)Mf3131311200000000001-43012
Jason Kaiser (ret)Mf4164100000000000000220
Jason Kaiser (ret)Mf5810000000000001-5104
Jason Kaiser (ret)Mf62000000000000000000
Mads Antonsen (ret)Mf21000000000000000104
Mads Antonsen (ret)Mf314540000000000000208
Mads Antonsen (ret)Mf4171810200000000001-10110
Mads Antonsen (ret)Mf5212016500000000001-1208
Mads Antonsen (ret)Mf61184300000000002-31114
Jake Calhoun (ret)Sw210000000000022800000
Jake Calhoun (ret)Sw37000000000001205200000
Jake Calhoun (ret)Sw4700000000000105391-2000
Jake Calhoun (ret)Sw5900000000000572100104
Jake Calhoun (ret)Sw6100000000000301500000
Tom Debray (ret)Mf21000000000000000104
Cole Morrison (ret)Df45000000000000000000
Cole Morrison (ret)Df55111000000000000000
Jay Jenkins (ret)Df5221512300000000001-20110
Jay Jenkins (ret)Df618151050000000000003012
Jay Jenkins (ret)Df71276100000000002-60110
Jay Jenkins (ret)Df86000000000000010000
Mads Haug (ret)Mf38220000000000000104
Mads Haug (ret)Mf4201354000000000000104
Charles Murphy (ret)Fw38000000000000000104
Charles Murphy (ret)Fw4201381110000000000000
Charles Murphy (ret)Fw5181796110000000000208
Dylan Rogers (ret)Sw3300000000000642700000
Nils Müller (ret)Df370000000000000000110
Nils Müller (ret)Df41811000000000002-4104
Noah Chapman (ret)Mf37000000000000000104
Eli Friedman (ret)Gk35000003923162110000000
Eli Friedman (ret)Gk416000004927223030000000
Eli Friedman (ret)Gk51200000321913312001-2000
Eli Friedman (ret)Gk630000011920000000000
Eli Friedman (ret)Gk73000007430000000000
Nicola Conti (ret)Gk35000002310131010000000
Ludvik Amundsen (ret)Fw3111110433000000002-6000
Ludvik Amundsen (ret)Fw4151311432000000001-5000
Ludvik Amundsen (ret)Fw58410000000000000000
Michael Watts (ret)Mf42211000000000000000
Jamie Moore (ret)Gk41000008440000000000
Jamie Moore (ret)Gk51600000241592020000000
Jamie Moore (ret)Gk6250000010682244220000000
Jamie Moore (ret)Gk725000001158431514002-6000
Jamie Moore (ret)Gk8250000013710433404001-5000
Jamie Moore (ret)Gk930000017980000000000
Emile Marshall (ret)Fw4644100000000002-10000
Emile Marshall (ret)Fw518104200000000001-2104
Emile Marshall (ret)Fw6211814876000000001-1208
Emile Marshall (ret)Fw7172014998000000001-2208
Emile Marshall (ret)Fw872012400000000002-5104
Emile Marshall (ret)Fw93533000000000000000
Jack Maguire (ret)Df410000000000000000104
Dominic Carter (ret)Fw4764200000000001-5000
Frank Cole (ret)Df4911000000000001-2208
Frank Cole (ret)Df51975100000000001-10220
Frank Cole (ret)Df6171352000000003121002118
Frank Cole (ret)Df71474200000000001-3104
Frank Cole (ret)Df815220000000002615003012
Frank Cole (ret)Df92110000000000000000
Freddie Cross (ret)Mf42023155000000000010000
Freddie Cross (ret)Mf520189200000000001-31114
Freddie Cross (ret)Mf6182315700000000002-22118
Freddie Cross (ret)Mf7122713200000000001-1104
Freddie Cross (ret)Mf88100000000000000104
Billy Robinson (ret)Df511118600000000001-21114
Angelo Herrera (ret)Mf414157200000000002-53122
Angelo Herrera (ret)Mf52428205000000000000104
Angelo Herrera (ret)Mf62019103000000000020104
Angelo Herrera (ret)Mf718382260000000000003012
Angelo Herrera (ret)Mf8411100000000001-4000
Steven Richards (ret)Fw821876214640000000010208
Steven Richards (ret)Fw91334172000000000000000
Steven Richards (ret)Fw1091571000000000000104
Jake Clarke (ret)Sw57000000000005227000110
Jake Clarke (ret)Sw616000000000007434000110
Jake Clarke (ret)Sw71000000000000156901-40110
Jake Clarke (ret)Sw82000000000000461292004016
Jake Clarke (ret)Sw916000000000002891663-3000
Jake Clarke (ret)Sw1050000000000099451-1104
Jake Clarke (ret)Sw1110000000000022700000
Kenny Atkinson (ret)Fw560000000000000000110
Leon Johnstone (ret)Fw52000000000000000000
Billy Shepherd (ret)Df58100000000000000000
Billy Shepherd (ret)Df61644000000000001-5104
Billy Shepherd (ret)Df77111000000000000000
Billy Shepherd (ret)Df84000000000000000000
Riley Whelan (ret)Mf5710000000000001-1000
Riley Whelan (ret)Mf6181511500000000001-3104
Riley Whelan (ret)Mf717342020000000000003012
Riley Whelan (ret)Mf8127410000000000002228
Riley Whelan (ret)Mf96411000000000000000
Adam Peters (ret)Df58000000000000000208
Adam Peters (ret)Df61511000000000001-51114
Adam Peters (ret)Df714863000000000000104
Adam Peters (ret)Df8410000000000001-3000
Carlton Sansom (ret)Df619750000000000020208
Carlton Sansom (ret)Df7151071000000000000104
Carlton Sansom (ret)Df810000000000000000000
Elliot Dahlberg (ret)Mf7143116800000000001-53114
Elliot Dahlberg (ret)Mf81811521100000000003012
Elliot Dahlberg (ret)Mf911330000000000000208
Elliot Dahlberg (ret)Mf101000000000000000000
Joseph Byrd (ret)Fw72020145110000000000104
Joseph Byrd (ret)Fw81975471866000000002-1104
Joseph Byrd (ret)Fw91545246000000000010000
Joseph Byrd (ret)Fw1081811300000000001-1000
Michael Rogers (ret)Df68000000000000000208
Michael Rogers (ret)Df720772000000000000000
Michael Rogers (ret)Df81543000000000002-93012
Michael Rogers (ret)Df99000000000000000000
Michael Rogers (ret)Df109000000000000000000
Max Hĺkansson (ret)Mf66111000000000000104
Max Hĺkansson (ret)Mf7172414300000000001-21114
Max Hĺkansson (ret)Mf812963220000000000104
Max Hĺkansson (ret)Mf9322000000000001-2000
Max Hĺkansson (ret)Mf103000000000000000000
Alex Hill (ret)Fw68000000000000000104
Alex Hill (ret)Fw7171411322000000002-6104
Alex Hill (ret)Fw81850334100000000000104
Alex Hill (ret)Fw9134830610000000001-42110
Alex Hill (ret)Fw102321000000000000000
Sean Begum (ret)Mf68000000000000000104
Sean Begum (ret)Mf7202212400000000002-60110
Hayden Higgins (ret)Fw9622146220000000000104
Hayden Higgins (ret)Fw10143720600000000001-4208
Hayden Higgins (ret)Fw116760000000000010000
Hayden Higgins (ret)Fw121000000000000000000
John Mitchell (ret)Mf109100000000000000000
John Mitchell (ret)Mf112110000000000000000
Jake Woodward (ret)Fw8133823600000000001-4208
Jake Woodward (ret)Fw9165833123300000000102110
Jake Woodward (ret)Fw10175432500000000001-1000
Jake Woodward (ret)Fw1113351940000000000003012
Jake Woodward (ret)Fw123420000000000000104
Hugo Baudouin (ret)Df610118200000000001-52118
Hugo Baudouin (ret)Df72110000000000000104
Conor Nolan (ret)Mf63000000000000000104
Adam Clemence (ret)Fw73111000000000000000
Adam Clemence (ret)Fw81913920000000000000110
Adam Clemence (ret)Fw91658338000000000000208
Adam Clemence (ret)Fw102086471411000000001-12118
Adam Clemence (ret)Fw11185337911000000001-1104
Adam Clemence (ret)Fw12924188000000000000000
Edward Barnes (ret)Mf79422000000000000000
Edward Barnes (ret)Mf8188720000000000005020
Edward Barnes (ret)Mf9160000000000000004016
Edward Barnes (ret)Mf101233110000000001-2104
Edward Barnes (ret)Mf113211000000000000000
Leon Whiteside (ret)Fw79310000000000000000
Leon Whiteside (ret)Fw81822141000000000000000
Leon Whiteside (ret)Fw9144928700000000001-1000
Leon Whiteside (ret)Fw10164526622000000001-5104
Leon Whiteside (ret)Fw11153422511000000001-4208
Leon Whiteside (ret)Fw12720123000000000000104
Logan Green (ret)Fw73200000000000000000
Fabio Ferrari (ret)Df88000000000000000000
Fabio Ferrari (ret)Df91673100000000001-12220
Fabio Ferrari (ret)Df10143220000000000001114
Fabio Ferrari (ret)Df1171000000000033191-3000
Fabio Ferrari (ret)Df122000000000000000000
Charles Greene (ret)Df9138700000000000000110
Charles Greene (ret)Df10200000000000001-3000
Robert Compton (ret)Gk8300000199102020000000
Robert Compton (ret)Gk9300000171070000000000
Grigoriy Ivanov (ret)Df86000000000000000000
Grigoriy Ivanov (ret)Df9103100000000000003122
Grigoriy Ivanov (ret)Df101822111000000001-4208
Grigoriy Ivanov (ret)Df1119741000000000010000
Grigoriy Ivanov (ret)Df126110000000000010104
Ellis Taylor (ret)Fw84000000000000000000
Ellis Taylor (ret)Fw9131262000000000000104
Ellis Taylor (ret)Fw10133521700000000001-40110
Ellis Taylor (ret)Fw1117533670000000000000220
Ellis Taylor (ret)Fw127970000000000000208
Ellis Taylor (ret)Fw134000000000000010208
Ryan O'Neill (ret)Mf84000000000000000000
Kian Hay (ret)Sw8400000000000783700208
Oscar Wallace (ret)Sw101800000000000592399000110
Oscar Wallace (ret)Sw112000000000000291178001114
Oscar Wallace (ret)Sw122000000000000386232000110
Oscar Wallace (ret)Sw1310000000000001055000208
Adam McLaughlin (ret)Mf830000000000000000110
Joseph Parks (ret)Gk81000007071010000000
Aaron Hawkins (ret)Sw96000000000001315400000
Aaron Hawkins (ret)Sw10700000000000813800000
Peter Davis (ret)Fw93000000000000000000
Peter Davis (ret)Fw1017221250000000000000110
Peter Davis (ret)Fw111632203000000000000104
Peter Davis (ret)Fw121340299000000000000208
Peter Davis (ret)Fw131423145000000000000104
Peter Davis (ret)Fw141000000000000000000
Aidan Johnstone (ret)Fw121658316000000000000000
Dylan Jamieson (ret)Df93000000000000000000
Ruud Beerman (ret)Mf94000000000000000000
Ruud Beerman (ret)Mf102032200000000002-2104
Ruud Beerman (ret)Mf112320116440000000000104
Ruud Beerman (ret)Mf121824185430000000000208
Ruud Beerman (ret)Mf1320272141100000000004126
Ruud Beerman (ret)Mf1412961000000000000104
Ruud Beerman (ret)Mf153000000000000000104
Jacob Elliott (ret)Mf1122211660000000000002118
Jacob Elliott (ret)Mf12101071000000000000104
Jacob Elliott (ret)Mf13897300000000001-5000
Jacob Elliott (ret)Mf142331000000000000000
Kian Scott (ret)Gk91800000135115202020000000
Kian Scott (ret)Gk10280000019816533716002-2000
Kian Scott (ret)Gk112700000188153355050000000
Kian Scott (ret)Gk1213000009367264040000104
Kian Scott (ret)Gk1320000014952020000000
Lucas Fletcher (ret)Mf93100000000000000000
Aidan McGuire (ret)Mf98520000000000000000
Evan Russell (ret)Df102011000000000002-3000
Evan Russell (ret)Df112032000000000001-4208
Evan Russell (ret)Df1211111110000000000104
Evan Russell (ret)Df1380000000000000000110
Harley Thompson (ret)Df92000000000000000000
Lucas Mason (ret)Mf1215201110000000000002118
Lucas Mason (ret)Mf1313141020000000000003114
Lucas Mason (ret)Mf147221000000000000208
Harris Clark (ret)Fw121755297000000000000208
Harris Clark (ret)Fw131739299110000000000000
Harris Clark (ret)Fw146862000000000010104
Harris Clark (ret)Fw15200000000000001-5000
Logan Alexander (ret)Gk101000007430000000000
Reuben Charlton (ret)Fw1082100000000000001114
Reuben Charlton (ret)Fw111711810000000000000110
Reuben Charlton (ret)Fw121858356000000000000000
Reuben Charlton (ret)Fw131839226000000000000208
Reuben Charlton (ret)Fw141112720000000000003114
Reuben Charlton (ret)Fw153000000000000000104
Trevor Kennedy (ret)Mf1081110000000000001114
Trevor Kennedy (ret)Mf11996100000000001-2104
Kartal Péter (ret)Df102000000000000000000
Kartal Péter (ret)Df111543000000000001-2000
Kartal Péter (ret)Df1219330000000000000208
Kartal Péter (ret)Df1319852000000000000104
Kartal Péter (ret)Df14400000000000001-4000
Petter Jacobsen (ret)Mf1018100000000000010000
Petter Jacobsen (ret)Mf117531000000000000104
Ewan Watt (ret)Gk121400000137884940400003012
Ewan Watt (ret)Gk132800000217165528170000104
Ewan Watt (ret)Gk1423000008364192020010000
Ewan Watt (ret)Gk15150000046351111000000110
Ewan Watt (ret)Gk168000005441133030000104
Ewan Watt (ret)Gk171000005231010000000
Ewan Watt (ret)Gk181000002110000000000
Connor Wright (ret)Df113000000000000000104
Connor Wright (ret)Df1210000000000000000000
Jack Allan (ret)Mf115111000000000000104
Filipe Morais (ret)Fw117110000000000000000
Filipe Morais (ret)Fw12191991000000000000104
Filipe Morais (ret)Fw13172513300000000001-34016
Filipe Morais (ret)Fw141829194320000000000000
Filipe Morais (ret)Fw1516840000000000000104
Filipe Morais (ret)Fw161624141000000000000104
Kalman Dobos (ret)Mf114000000000000000000
Oliver Paterson (ret)Mf121863100000000001-3208
Oliver Paterson (ret)Mf1315118300000000002-5104
Oliver Paterson (ret)Mf141185200000000001-3000
Oliver Paterson (ret)Mf158311000000000000000
Oliver Paterson (ret)Mf162000000000000000000
Oran Walsh (ret)Df111000000000000000000
Owen Lee (ret)Sw126000000000001516700000
Owen Lee (ret)Sw131811000000000413200001114
Owen Lee (ret)Sw1414222000000002021221-4104
Owen Lee (ret)Sw151400000000000148921-5000
Owen Lee (ret)Sw161200000000000492520000
Owen Lee (ret)Sw17500000000000624000104
Owen Lee (ret)Sw184000000000001316710000
Fabio Greco (ret)Fw126220000000000000000
Tom Walsh (ret)Mf12700000000000001-2000
Tom Walsh (ret)Mf131785000000000002-73012
Tom Walsh (ret)Mf1489730000000000001114
Tom Walsh (ret)Mf154432000000000000000
Tom Walsh (ret)Mf162000000000000000000
Callum Healy (ret)Df124000000000000000000
Callum Healy (ret)Df1320000000000000010104
Callum Healy (ret)Df141553100000000001-31224
Callum Healy (ret)Df1518971000000000000104
Callum Healy (ret)Df166000000000000000104
Callum Healy (ret)Df171000000000000000000
Harry Duffy (ret)Df12831000000000001-4104
Harry Duffy (ret)Df136000000000000000104
Lewis Turner (ret)Fw1315137200000000001-22118
Lewis Turner (ret)Fw1419292071100000000103012
Lewis Turner (ret)Fw1520851000000000010104
Lewis Turner (ret)Fw1612753000000000000000
Lewis Turner (ret)Fw172000000000000010000
Tyler Price (ret)Df135000000000000000000
Tyler Price (ret)Df14196420000000000002118
Tyler Price (ret)Df1518720000000000000208
Tyler Price (ret)Df169762110000000000000
Tyler Price (ret)Df176211000000000000000
Zadok Amar (ret)Mf137320000000000000000
Zadok Amar (ret)Mf141913920000000000003012
Zadok Amar (ret)Mf1517301300000000000001114
Zadok Amar (ret)Mf161523144000000000000000
Zadok Amar (ret)Mf178631000000000000000
Rafael Almeida (ret)Fw139100000000000000000
Rafael Almeida (ret)Fw1496400000000000002330
Li Liáng (ret)Mf137000000000000000000
Li Liáng (ret)Mf141021000000000001-41224
August Nordström (ret)Df151222000000000001-1208
August Nordström (ret)Df1611108422000000001-43012
August Nordström (ret)Df171195311000000001-2000
August Nordström (ret)Df186211000000000000208
James Johnson (ret)Mf1516211321000000000000110
James Johnson (ret)Mf161820124000000000000000
James Johnson (ret)Mf17213419811000000001-1000
James Johnson (ret)Mf183221000000000000000
Júlio Castro (ret)Df1314220100000000000104
Júlio Castro (ret)Df145000000000000000104
Todd Malone (ret)Mf131512902000000000000110
Todd Malone (ret)Mf14163217911000000001-3104
Todd Malone (ret)Mf1519332381100000000003012
Todd Malone (ret)Mf161323125000000000000208
Mark Compton (ret)Df134000000000000000104
Mark Compton (ret)Df146000000000000000000
Emile Stretch (ret)Fw192000000000000000000
Jose Antonio Soto (ret)Df148000000000000000104
Jose Antonio Soto (ret)Df15187420000000000003012
Jose Antonio Soto (ret)Df16167710000000000100110
Jose Antonio Soto (ret)Df17209700000000000101114
Jose Antonio Soto (ret)Df1813210000000000000000
Jose Antonio Soto (ret)Df193110000000000000000
Adrian Mora (ret)Df145000000000000000000
Adrian Mora (ret)Df15186310000000000000110
Adrian Mora (ret)Df16161051000000000000000
Adrian Mora (ret)Df1720101032100000000003012
Adrian Mora (ret)Df1815100000000000000104
Adrian Mora (ret)Df1930000000000000000110
Luca Werner (ret)Mf147220000000000000104
Luca Werner (ret)Mf15201281000000000000000
Luca Werner (ret)Mf161722142000000000000208
Luca Werner (ret)Mf17203116411000000001-13012
Luca Werner (ret)Mf1819753000000000000000
Luca Werner (ret)Mf197765220000000000000
Ross Anderson (ret)Gk14200000207133120000000
Ross Anderson (ret)Gk1511000003221115050000208
Ross Anderson (ret)Gk161900000655015000001-5104
Ross Anderson (ret)Gk172600000987721202001-16126
Ross Anderson (ret)Gk1826000001421251731200003012
Ross Anderson (ret)Gk1919000006153800000003012
Max White (ret)Fw1451030000000000000104
Noah Hanny (ret)Df148100000000000000104
Noah Hanny (ret)Df153300000000000000000
Jacob Scott (ret)Sw14200000000000251700000
Valentin Navarro (ret)Df143431000000000000000
Valentin Navarro (ret)Df153221000000000000000
Valentin Navarro (ret)Df161000000000000000000
Theo Adams (ret)Sw15500000000000683700104
Theo Adams (ret)Sw16140000000000023010800000
Theo Adams (ret)Sw17190000000000022514300000
Theo Adams (ret)Sw18220000000000039426000208
Theo Adams (ret)Sw19210000000000033119900104
Theo Adams (ret)Sw20100000000000021912600000
Theo Adams (ret)Sw216000000000001296400000
Paul Moore (ret)Mf155110000000000000208
Paul Moore (ret)Mf1616136200000000001-1000
Paul Moore (ret)Mf17162011622000000001-2104
Paul Moore (ret)Mf1820301740000000000003012
Paul Moore (ret)Mf191527206000000000000000
Paul Moore (ret)Mf207000000000000000104
Mark Gerrard (ret)Fw157211000000000010104
Mark Gerrard (ret)Fw16191293000000000000104
Mark Gerrard (ret)Fw17201072000000000000208
Mark Gerrard (ret)Fw182156361355000000001-3208
Mark Gerrard (ret)Fw191642216000000000000104
Mark Gerrard (ret)Fw2091284000000000000104
Talal Alami (ret)Df155000000000000000000
Talal Alami (ret)Df162011000000000002-1208
Talal Alami (ret)Df171441000000000001-33012
Talal Alami (ret)Df1818211000000000000208
Talal Alami (ret)Df198000000000000000000
Talal Alami (ret)Df201000000000000000000
Dennis Gordon (ret)Df1916552110000000000104
Dennis Gordon (ret)Df20700000000000002-3104
Fernando Ventura (ret)Sw15600000000000493000000
Andres Otero (ret)Fw16600000000000001-3000
Andres Otero (ret)Fw1720220000000000000104
Andres Otero (ret)Fw18194728600000000001-3104
Andres Otero (ret)Fw1920885411000000000000000
Andres Otero (ret)Fw201754288000000000000104
Andres Otero (ret)Fw21351000000000001-3104
Max Ali (ret)Mf168310000000000000104
Max Ali (ret)Mf171812920000000000003012
Max Ali (ret)Mf1817201120000000000000110
Max Ali (ret)Mf19172720500000000001-12118
Max Ali (ret)Mf20131380000000000000104
Max Ali (ret)Mf215222000000000000208
Max Ali (ret)Mf221000000000000000000
Sebastian Burroughs (ret)Df166110000000000000000
Sebastian Burroughs (ret)Df171133000000000002-8000
Connor Ferdinand (ret)Fw168641000000000000000
Connor Ferdinand (ret)Fw1715105200000000001-5000
Connor Ferdinand (ret)Fw1810421000000000000104
Connor Ferdinand (ret)Fw195000000000000000000
Connor Ferdinand (ret)Fw20100000000000001-4000
Scott Hamilton (ret)Mf163000000000000000000
Jake Harris (ret)Fw16300000000000001-4000
Aarron Thompson (ret)Mf161100000000000000000
Riley Knight (ret)Df171000000000000000000
Adrien Dumont (ret)Mf175110000000000000208
Adrien Dumont (ret)Mf1817640000000000000000
Adrien Dumont (ret)Mf19152614200000000001-4104
Adrien Dumont (ret)Mf202132213000000000000208
Adrien Dumont (ret)Mf211417137000000000000104
Adrien Dumont (ret)Mf224000000000000010000
Jake Wilson (ret)Fw175000000000000000104
Jake Wilson (ret)Fw1817151130000000000003012
Jake Wilson (ret)Fw192154329000000000000208
Jake Wilson (ret)Fw20204931600000000001-1208
Jake Wilson (ret)Fw21132812400000000001-3000
Jake Wilson (ret)Fw2291394000000000000104
Todd Young (ret)Mf176221000000000000000
Todd Young (ret)Mf1819510000000000000000
Todd Young (ret)Mf1919352150000000000004016
Todd Young (ret)Mf2017138100000000002-10000
Todd Young (ret)Mf21157310000000000003012
Todd Young (ret)Mf225111000000000000104
Bryan Butler (ret)Mf176940000000000000000
Bryan Butler (ret)Mf184100000000000000000
Stansislav Lebedev (ret)Gk183000002310130000000000
Stansislav Lebedev (ret)Gk191100000764630101001-1000
Stansislav Lebedev (ret)Gk202700000188146422020000000
Stansislav Lebedev (ret)Gk2124000001218734303001-5104
Stansislav Lebedev (ret)Gk22200000085731242200003122
Stansislav Lebedev (ret)Gk2360000030181200000002110
Billy Dean (ret)Df186000000000000000104
Billy Dean (ret)Df1919211000000000000000
Billy Dean (ret)Df20211083110000000000208
Billy Dean (ret)Df211810000000000001-23012
Billy Dean (ret)Df2215000000000000000000
Billy Dean (ret)Df231000000000000000000
Robin Van Zandt (ret)Mf186220000000000000000
Robin Van Zandt (ret)Mf19181030000000000000104
Robin Van Zandt (ret)Mf2019352040000000000102118
Robin Van Zandt (ret)Mf211895100000000002-3104
Robin Van Zandt (ret)Mf2219201321100000000003012
Robin Van Zandt (ret)Mf233000000000000000000
Francisco Rodriguez (ret)Fw183100000000000000000
Francisco Rodriguez (ret)Fw192017104000000000000000
Francisco Rodriguez (ret)Fw202075479330000000000208
Francisco Rodriguez (ret)Fw212061371110000000001-31114
Francisco Rodriguez (ret)Fw22185737102200000000003012
Francisco Rodriguez (ret)Fw2320875317330000000010000
Robert Campbell (ret)Df186000000000000000104
Michael McDonald (ret)Mf186106200000000001-4000
Michael McDonald (ret)Mf19111194000000000000104
Michael McDonald (ret)Mf201000000000000000000
Harald  Lunde (ret)Fw181217154000000000000000
Harald  Lunde (ret)Fw192000000000000000000
Ross Graham (ret)Df181742100000000001-4000
Ross Graham (ret)Df191787511000000002-30110
Ross Graham (ret)Df201596221000000002-1104
Ross Graham (ret)Df218111110000000000000
Francis Monkhouse (ret)Sw195000000000001114600208
Francis Monkhouse (ret)Sw2015310000000003401851-20110
Francis Monkhouse (ret)Sw212200000000000355217001114
Francis Monkhouse (ret)Sw222200000000000338217003012
Francis Monkhouse (ret)Sw2380000000000019410800104
Francis Monkhouse (ret)Sw24300000000000421800000
Emile Flinders (ret)Df197000000000000000000
Emile Flinders (ret)Df20204300000000000000110
Emile Flinders (ret)Df21210000000000000004016
Emile Flinders (ret)Df2221106300000000001-5208
Emile Flinders (ret)Df23811000000000001-4208
Emile Flinders (ret)Df24733000000000001-1000
Andres Correa (ret)Fw19500000000000001-5000
André Rodrigues (ret)Mf198000000000000000104
André Rodrigues (ret)Mf20911000000000003-6000
Alex Boyle (ret)Fw205420000000000000000
Alex Boyle (ret)Fw21192082000000000000208
Alex Boyle (ret)Fw2212331990000000000003012
Alex Boyle (ret)Fw23145737700000000001-2104
Alex Boyle (ret)Fw241533153000000000000000
Alex Boyle (ret)Fw25754100000000001-4000
Dave Mitchell (ret)Mf20633000000000001-4104
Dave Mitchell (ret)Mf2118210000000000000104
Dave Mitchell (ret)Mf222227237000000000010208
Dave Mitchell (ret)Mf23148500000000000000110
Dave Mitchell (ret)Mf24811000000000001-1000
Dave Mitchell (ret)Mf256000000000000000104
Jack Kerr (ret)Df2040000000000000000110
Jack Kerr (ret)Df2118110000000000000208
Jack Kerr (ret)Df221854100000000001-3104
Jack Kerr (ret)Df236000000000000000104
Jack Kerr (ret)Df245000000000000000000
Graham Roberts (ret)Gk20200000171251010000000
Tal Cohen (ret)Fw202263445000000000000208
Tal Cohen (ret)Fw2111181030000000000001114
Tal Cohen (ret)Fw223550000000000000104
Max MacDonald (ret)Sw206000000000001761141-1000
Max MacDonald (ret)Sw2120000000000067361-4000
Eugene Nichols (ret)Fw203320000000000000104
Eugene Nichols (ret)Fw215200000000000000000
Edgar Carroll (ret)Df201000000000000000000
Coll Anderson (ret)Fw212000000000000000000
Carlton Cleverley (brb)Df215000000000000000208
Carlton Cleverley (brb)Df2220111000000000000104
Carlton Cleverley (brb)Df2320872000000000000000
Carlton Cleverley (brb)Df241810810000000000000110
Carlton Cleverley (brb)Df25141110000000000101114
Carlton Cleverley (brb)Df268000000000000000000
William Honeybun (ret)Mf216000000000000000000
William Honeybun (ret)Mf22189510000000000003012
William Honeybun (ret)Mf23700000000000001-2104
William Honeybun (ret)Mf246542110000000000000
William Honeybun (ret)Mf254000000000000000000
William Honeybun (ret)Mf261000000000000000000
Mathys Levasseur (ret)Fw217100000000000000000
Mathys Levasseur (ret)Fw221820114000000000000208
Mathys Levasseur (ret)Fw2319553270000000000003012
Mathys Levasseur (ret)Fw241943284000000000010000
Mathys Levasseur (ret)Fw251535228000000000000000
Mathys Levasseur (ret)Fw265942000000000000000
Mathys Levasseur (ret)Fw272000000000000000104
Derek Hill (brb)Gk214000002091100000002110
Derek Hill (brb)Gk2210000003619171100000000
Derek Hill (brb)Gk231900000126992720200000110
Derek Hill (brb)Gk24180000056421400000101114
Derek Hill (brb)Gk2511000009871271010000000
Leo Brady (brb)Fw211623135000000000000104
Leo Brady (brb)Fw22183626611000000001-1104
Leo Brady (brb)Fw23176438111100000000102118
Sang Kyu Jeon (ret)Fw211238298550000000000000
Sang Kyu Jeon (ret)Fw221834186000000000000104
Sang Kyu Jeon (ret)Fw2381792110000000010000
Mohammed Benjelloun (ret)Df216221110000000000000
Mohammed Benjelloun (ret)Df223000000000000000000
Joel Hellström (ret)Gk211000003210000000000
Luke O'Brien (ret)Df23195400000000000103012
Luke O'Brien (ret)Df241919116440000000000000
Luke O'Brien (ret)Df251400000000000002-4000
Luke O'Brien (ret)Df26121000000000000103122
Luke O'Brien (ret)Df274110000000000000000
Gilberto Medina (ret)Sw225000000000001094200000
Gilberto Medina (ret)Sw23190000000000041620700000
Gilberto Medina (ret)Sw241800000000000198116100110
Gilberto Medina (ret)Sw25190000000000059433900000
Gilberto Medina (ret)Sw2690000000000027213100000
Gilberto Medina (ret)Sw27200000000000863200000
Joseph Robson (ret)Fw227632000000000000104
Joseph Robson (ret)Fw238109000000000001-5000
Joseph Robson (ret)Fw241532221000000000000104
Joseph Robson (ret)Fw251747361000000000001-1104
Joseph Robson (ret)Fw2610171140000000000101114
Joseph Robson (ret)Fw274321000000000000000
Samuel Svensson (ret)Mf226330000000000000000
Samuel Svensson (ret)Mf2310000000000000000000
Samuel Svensson (ret)Mf2413553000000000000000
Samuel Svensson (ret)Mf259110000000000000000
Samuel Svensson (ret)Mf2681100000000000000220
Samuel Svensson (ret)Mf272000000000000000000
Leonardo Santos (ret)Fw226642000000000000104
Leonardo Santos (ret)Fw23202416300000000001-3104
Leonardo Santos (ret)Fw241934177000000000000104
Leonardo Santos (ret)Fw251841267000000000000208
Leonardo Santos (ret)Fw26111262000000000010000
Leonardo Santos (ret)Fw276930000000000000000
Bradley Butcher (ret)Mf22653000000000001-3104
Algenon Lane (ret)Mf226531000000000000000
Algenon Lane (ret)Mf231000000000000000000
Benjamin Burgess (ret)Gk2320000012661010000000
Benjamin Burgess (ret)Gk24600000282080000000000
Benjamin Burgess (ret)Gk259000007952270000000000
Benjamin Burgess (ret)Gk26100000071442720200000110
Santiago MartínezDf235000000000000000000
Santiago MartínezDf2418630000000000000104
Santiago MartínezDf251000000000000002-9000
Santiago MartínezDf261521000000000001-23012
Santiago MartínezDf279220000000000000104
Santiago MartínezDf286210000000000000000
Haavard BirkelandMf238000000000000000104
Haavard BirkelandMf2482100000000000003012
Haavard BirkelandMf258100000000000000000
Haavard BirkelandMf2614111000000000000000
Haavard BirkelandMf2710100000000000000000
Haavard BirkelandMf284000000000000000000
Aidan SmithFw239100000000000000000
Aidan SmithFw246000000000000000000
Aidan SmithFw251620134000000000000104
Aidan SmithFw261837206000000000000000
Aidan SmithFw27122516910000000001-5104
Aidan SmithFw28111050000000000000104
Franco Perez (brb)Mf2318841000000000000104
Franco Perez (brb)Mf24184421100000000103012
Franco Perez (brb)Mf25811000000000001-10110
Franco Perez (brb)Mf265210000000000000000
Luiz Oliveira (ret)Fw23512113000000000000000
Jed Lester (ret)Df23311100000000001-2000
James BrownMf244000000000000000000
James BrownMf2511000000000000000000
James BrownMf269000000000000000000
James BrownMf2713000000000000000104
James BrownMf287330000000000000000
Ryan Vargas (ret)Fw244000000000000000000
Ryan Vargas (ret)Fw251165100000000001-2000
Ryan Vargas (ret)Fw267300000000000000000
Ryan Vargas (ret)Fw273000000000000000000
Robert Lindsay (ret)Sw24400000000000673100000
Rian Carroll (ret)Fw244000000000000000000
Xavier MartinDf244000000000000000000
Xavier MartinDf2514100000000000000104
Xavier MartinDf2612200000000000000104
Xavier MartinDf2712100000000000000000
Xavier MartinDf289311000000000000000
Nigel RusselDf244000000000000000000
Nigel RusselDf2513100000000000000104
Nigel RusselDf26161110000000000001114
Nigel RusselDf2718742000000000000104
Nigel RusselDf281144100000000001-20110
Rhys Charlton (ret)Gk241000005320000000000
Rhys Charlton (ret)Gk2540000028131500000000110
Joseph McGregor (ret)Mf24114200000000000003012
Joseph McGregor (ret)Mf254000000000000000104
Nicolas PérezSw255000000000001386000000
Nicolas PérezSw26120000000000025011200104
Nicolas PérezSw272000000000000341164000110
Nicolas PérezSw28200000000000031916010208
Louie PetersDf255110000000000000000
Louie PetersDf2614000000000000000000
Louie PetersDf27191297220000000000000
Louie PetersDf28171194220000000000000
Fai LínMf25101100000000000000110
Fai LínMf261310000000000001-1000
Fai LínMf27900000000000001-21114
Fai LínMf285110000000000000000
Guillermo Flores (ret)Fw251000000000000000000
Guillermo Flores (ret)Fw267111000000000000000
Dominic Begum (ret)Mf251000000000000000000
Dominic Begum (ret)Mf2670000000000000003012
Harry Johnstone (ret)Gk261000005410000000000
Ollie MorrisseyFw261840258440000000000104
Ollie MorrisseyFw271628221144000000001-5104
Ollie MorrisseyFw281013310000000000000110
Brian Pereira (brb)Gk26130000085553000000001114
Brian Pereira (brb)Gk2720000015690000000000
Alistair Jenkins (ret)Sw26100000000000231000000
Alistair Jenkins (ret)Sw27300000000000652700000
Kai MitchellMf263110000000000000000
Kai MitchellMf2710000000000000000104
Kai MitchellMf2813111000000000000104
Raphaël DeshayesDf264000000000000000000
Raphaël DeshayesDf271100000000000002-2000
Raphaël DeshayesDf2811420000000000000000
Zachary PilkingtonFw261000000000000000000
Zachary PilkingtonFw271410000000000001-11114
Zachary PilkingtonFw28121271000000000000000
Felix BlucherGk273000003316170000000000
Felix BlucherGk288000005633230000000000
Murray McCallum (ret)Mf278000000000000000000
Ethan GrandDf2711000000000000000208
Ethan GrandDf2815530000000000000000
Gianluca BrunoMf271000000000000001-2104
Gianluca BrunoMf281832000000000002-62118
Andy CockhamGk2720000001157045101001-3104
Andy CockhamGk281600000764432211001-6208
Noah EvansMf2710000000000000000000
Noah EvansMf2819211000000000000104
Kiyoshi HayashiFw276210000000000000000
Kiyoshi HayashiFw28900000000000001-1104
Concepci?n ValverdeFw276000000000000000104
Concepci?n ValverdeFw281022100000000001-1104
Geoffrey PearceSw28400000000000742700000
Victor BayleFw285000000000000000000
Nathan TissotFw285110000000000000104
David KahnDf286100000000000000000
Robin SchafferMf285000000000000000000
Manuel MaldonadoFw288211000000000000000
 

 
 
Terms and Conditions