MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Friday, October 19th, 2018 - 03:25:27 AM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Teams
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Southend United
Dave Dowson
 
Historical Record: 322-156-316 (0.504)
Current Season: 8-6-11 (0.440)
Bank 712 / CP 29
Captain: Dominic Knight
Team Awards
1 FA Cup Title
1 FA Shield Title
1 Youth Cup Title
 

All Season Statistics

PlayerPSMSTKSTGGPKSTPKGSASVGAPKSAPKSVPKGAASWSSWIIFTYCRCDP
Ryan Anderson (ret)Gk170000032191330300001114
Ryan Anderson (ret)Gk2160000057342312390010208
Ryan Anderson (ret)Gk3500000188103030000000
Stephen Boyle (ret)Gk11300000381919817001-2104
Stephen Boyle (ret)Gk220000010732200000000
Zachary Owen (ret)Sw1164226123200000000001114
Zachary Owen (ret)Sw21100000000000109641-2000
Ashton Cooper (ret)Sw1800000000000844000000
Ashton Cooper (ret)Sw2160000000000017794001114
Ashton Cooper (ret)Sw31500000000000280140007028
Ashton Cooper (ret)Sw4100000000000271000000
George Cox (ret)Df11874100000000001-23012
George Cox (ret)Df24000000000000000104
Erlend Dahl (ret)Df11175200000000001-53012
Erlend Dahl (ret)Df25210000000000000000
Thiago Souza (ret)Df1169610000000000003122
Thiago Souza (ret)Df224119300000000002-21114
Thiago Souza (ret)Df3700000000000002-3000
Aidan Webster (ret)Mf1100000000000001-2000
Cole Mitchell (ret)Df112110000000000000000
Cole Mitchell (ret)Df219121110000000000004016
Bradley Bishop (ret)Df11211100000000001-1208
Bradley Bishop (ret)Df21785200000000001-3208
Bradley Bishop (ret)Df3184410000000000004126
Bradley Bishop (ret)Df470000000000000000220
Zachary Barnes (ret)Fw11560371022000000002-43122
Zachary Barnes (ret)Fw2209863191100000000007028
Zachary Barnes (ret)Fw3113317800000000001-1104
Zachary Barnes (ret)Fw43522000000000000104
Charlie Fleming (ret)Mf1700000000000001-5208
Jamie Powell (ret)Mf117100000000000000104
Jamie Powell (ret)Mf24000000000000000208
George Scott (ret)Df11343000000000001-5000
George Scott (ret)Df21000000000000000000
Dylan Williamson (ret)Fw1162395000000000000104
Dylan Williamson (ret)Fw2228149195400000000005020
Dylan Williamson (ret)Fw327985829131000000000003122
Darragh Duffy (ret)Mf11500000000000001-12118
Darragh Duffy (ret)Mf21311000000000002-7104
Darragh Duffy (ret)Mf3600000000000001-1208
Oliver Mitchell (ret)Fw11966451422000000002-2104
Oliver Mitchell (ret)Fw219523290000000000005020
Oliver Mitchell (ret)Fw34543000000000000000
Luke Ward (ret)Sw12100000000000228125001114
Kieran Hayes (ret)Fw119482760000000000007130
Kieran Hayes (ret)Fw2123017110000000000002338
Christopher Ramsay (ret)Mf11400000000000001-43012
Christopher Ramsay (ret)Mf27000000000000000208
Corey Hall (ret)Fw181142000000000000104
Corey Hall (ret)Fw291811200000000001-2104
Corey Hall (ret)Fw36128110000000001-4104
Dominic Rose (ret)Fw15431100000000010000
Dominic Rose (ret)Fw2111395000000000000104
Dominic Rose (ret)Fw3131917300000000001-55020
Dominic Rose (ret)Fw49181250000000000001114
Harry Ritchie (ret)Df18000000000000000208
Harry Ritchie (ret)Df2911100000000001-53114
Harry Ritchie (ret)Df3217410000000000002118
Harry Ritchie (ret)Df42021000000000001-43122
Harry Ritchie (ret)Df57000000000000000104
Dylan Martin (ret)Mf17000000000000000208
Dylan Martin (ret)Mf218111000000000000208
Dylan Martin (ret)Mf32320000000000001-44016
Dylan Martin (ret)Mf4177600000000000105020
Dylan Martin (ret)Mf56432000000000000208
Alfie Johnson (ret)Df16000000000000000208
Alfie Johnson (ret)Df28100000000000000000
Alfie Johnson (ret)Df31411100000000001-42118
Corey Williams (ret)Fw1696100000000001-5104
Joshua Hunter (ret)Gk19000004126155050000000
Thomas White (ret)Mf212000000000000000208
Thomas White (ret)Mf3110000000000000005130
Matthew Newton (ret)Sw21000000000006100000
Toby Clarke (ret)Fw27962000000000000208
Toby Clarke (ret)Fw318281760000000000004118
Toby Clarke (ret)Fw42053331444000000001-31334
Toby Clarke (ret)Fw52159401644000000001-33012
Toby Clarke (ret)Fw611542980000000000004016
Toby Clarke (ret)Fw71100000000000000000
Sindre Hauge (ret)Gk2100000018612514001-1104
Sindre Hauge (ret)Gk3260000016311746205150000000
Sindre Hauge (ret)Gk425000001441113314860000000
Sindre Hauge (ret)Gk517000008856321257002-2000
Kai Lee (ret)Mf24000000000000000000
Kai Lee (ret)Mf316000000000000000104
Kai Lee (ret)Mf4195500000000000003012
Kai Lee (ret)Mf5177610000000000005020
Kai Lee (ret)Mf66100000000000000000
Pablo Rodríguez (ret)Df22000000000000000000
Pablo Rodríguez (ret)Df314310000000000000208
Pablo Rodríguez (ret)Df41352000000000001-3104
Pablo Rodríguez (ret)Df51020000000000001-33012
Pablo Rodríguez (ret)Df65110000000000000104
Jonathan Douglas (ret)Fw251161000000000000104
Jonathan Douglas (ret)Fw3173019400000000002-54016
Oliver Phillips (ret)Mf41000000000000001-21224
Oliver Phillips (ret)Mf5633300000000001-1000
Oliver Phillips (ret)Mf63110000000000000000
Jack Watson (ret)Df36000000000000000104
Connor Marshall (ret)Sw3300000000000331400000
Connor Marshall (ret)Sw42000000000000307157104016
Connor Marshall (ret)Sw515000000000002031141-35224
Connor Marshall (ret)Sw6140000000000028515400104
Noah Brown (ret)Fw35521000000000000104
Alex Wright (ret)Mf340000000000000002110
Dylan Rogers (ret)Sw4900000000000924500104
Dylan Rogers (ret)Sw58000000000001397700208
Dylan Rogers (ret)Sw670000000000015676000110
Noah Chapman (ret)Mf41500000000000001-21224
Noah Chapman (ret)Mf515119400000000001-3208
Noah Chapman (ret)Mf6521000000000001-4104
Jake Docherty (ret)Df4202100000000000004016
Jake Docherty (ret)Df5195410000000000003122
Jake Docherty (ret)Df6721000000000001-1000
Joseph Phillips (ret)Fw5225737911000000005-62118
Joseph Phillips (ret)Fw6218249126300000000003012
Joseph Phillips (ret)Fw712352581100000000001224
Joseph Phillips (ret)Fw82631000000000000000
Alexander O'Brien (ret)Sw31200000000000153791-3000
Ross Munro (ret)Gk45000003123120000000
Ross Munro (ret)Gk590000037231410460000000
Ross Munro (ret)Gk62300000138766219514002-1000
Antonin Miquel (ret)Fw314381880000000000000110
Antonin Miquel (ret)Fw413231630000000000003012
Ryan Johnston (ret)Df3157610000000000003012
Ryan Johnston (ret)Df4911100000000001-4000
Ronald Snyder (ret)Mf360000000000000001114
Ronald Snyder (ret)Mf53110000000000000000
Luke Griffiths (ret)Df32000000000000000000
David Mayer (ret)Mf32000000000000000104
Joshua Gerrard (ret)Mf6172200000000000004126
Joshua Gerrard (ret)Mf79421000000000000104
Lucas Griffiths (ret)Fw462100000000000000220
Lucas Griffiths (ret)Fw51320110000000000000104
Lennon Campbell (ret)Df48000000000000000104
Lennon Campbell (ret)Df51821000000000001-24016
Lennon Campbell (ret)Df61833200000000001-31114
Lennon Campbell (ret)Df712541000000000000104
André Gomes (ret)Fw48960000000000000208
André Gomes (ret)Fw51323148000000000000000
André Gomes (ret)Fw6164426130000000000007130
André Gomes (ret)Fw717412262200000000005020
André Gomes (ret)Fw8124532140000000000003012
André Gomes (ret)Fw9628143000000000000208
Peter Scott (ret)Mf44000000000000000000
Peter Scott (ret)Mf514321000000000000208
Peter Scott (ret)Mf6600000000000001-41114
Peter Scott (ret)Mf73210000000000000000
Alexandre Motte (ret)Df490000000000000003012
Alexandre Motte (ret)Df5195300000000000003012
Alexandre Motte (ret)Df62052100000000001-43012
Alexandre Motte (ret)Df71010000000000001-5104
Ariel Acosta (ret)Gk62000003020103030000000
Ariel Acosta (ret)Gk71000006331010000000
Thiago Pereira (ret)Fw421482740000000000202118
Adam Dunn (ret)Fw4248052225400000000003012
Adam Dunn (ret)Fw5102315311000000001-52118
Adam Dunn (ret)Fw641350000000000000000
Matthew Begum (ret)Fw692915400000000001-10110
Matthew Begum (ret)Fw77139211000000001-1208
Matthew Begum (ret)Fw83521000000000000000
Ashley Bell (ret)Mf48110000000000000000
Albert Abbott (ret)Df4752000000000001-20110
Albert Abbott (ret)Df51042100000000003-8208
Albert Abbott (ret)Df67110000000000000000
Aaron Fraser (ret)Fw51111000000000000104
Aaron Fraser (ret)Fw651000000000000003012
Aaron Fraser (ret)Fw712392270000000000003012
Aaron Fraser (ret)Fw8613113000000000000000
Henry Bird (ret)Mf51210000000000000000
Henry Bird (ret)Mf612110000000000010000
Henry Bird (ret)Mf71554100000000001-23012
Henry Bird (ret)Mf89000000000000010000
Zachary Fletcher (ret)Gk710000007858208170000000
Zachary Fletcher (ret)Gk815000006041197340000000
Zachary Fletcher (ret)Gk930000010820000000000
Ben Henderson (ret)Mf716127300000000003-32118
Ben Henderson (ret)Mf8132110000000000002118
Ben Henderson (ret)Mf91000000000000000000
Ross Sullivan (ret)Sw814000000000001731081-44126
Ross Sullivan (ret)Sw9130000000000016682002228
Henry Richardson (ret)Df52000000000000000000
Henry Richardson (ret)Df61210000000000001-43012
Henry Richardson (ret)Df7160000000000000005020
Henry Richardson (ret)Df8123210000000000003012
Henry Richardson (ret)Df94110000000000000000
Nathan Evans (ret)Fw510251561100000000003012
Nathan Evans (ret)Fw616332360000000000007130
Nathan Evans (ret)Fw771694000000000000208
Aarron Pastor (ret)Fw661173000000000000104
Aarron Pastor (ret)Fw71126157110000000000104
Aarron Pastor (ret)Fw851582000000000000104
Alessio Claes (ret)Df62000000000000000000
Alessio Claes (ret)Df71442100000000001-26024
Alessio Claes (ret)Df8164321100000000002228
Alessio Claes (ret)Df91513830000000000004016
Alessio Claes (ret)Df10900000000000001-13114
Reuben Robinson (ret)Mf61000000000000000000
Reuben Robinson (ret)Mf71885300000000001-46024
Reuben Robinson (ret)Mf89200000000000000104
Reuben Robinson (ret)Mf97000000000000000104
Marc Molina (ret)Df81343222000000001-55020
Marc Molina (ret)Df9162221100000000000110
Marc Molina (ret)Df101220000000000002-1208
Sam Thomson (ret)Mf61100000000000001-41114
Sam Thomson (ret)Mf7821000000000001-33114
Eric Byrd (ret)Df68320000000000000208
Aidan Clarke (ret)Df61000000000000000000
Aidan Clarke (ret)Df71500000000000001-40220
Aidan Clarke (ret)Df8811000000000001-5208
Aidan Clarke (ret)Df910110000000000000104
Aidan Clarke (ret)Df103111000000000000104
David Williamson (ret)Fw87171240000000000003012
David Williamson (ret)Fw9103320500000000001-3208
David Williamson (ret)Fw10102919800000000002-6104
Riley Shepherd (ret)Mf81700000000000002-52118
Riley Shepherd (ret)Mf91311100000000002-53012
Riley Shepherd (ret)Mf104000000000000000000
Paul Wolf (ret)Df75000000000000000104
Paul Wolf (ret)Df81200000000000002-9104
Paul Wolf (ret)Df9133330000000000004016
Paul Wolf (ret)Df108543220000000000104
Kylian Chopin (ret)Fw75100000000000010104
Kylian Chopin (ret)Fw8172015600000000001-25020
Kylian Chopin (ret)Fw923945928770000000010208
Kylian Chopin (ret)Fw10175334811000000002-64126
Kylian Chopin (ret)Fw11134025932000000001-1000
Kylian Chopin (ret)Fw12421000000000001-5000
Jonathan Daugherty (ret)Fw76100000000000000208
Jonathan Daugherty (ret)Fw8182713500000000002-8000
Jonathan Daugherty (ret)Fw9196631110000000000004228
Jonathan Daugherty (ret)Fw101670472222000000001-32118
Jonathan Daugherty (ret)Fw111327195000000000020208
Ryan MacDonald (ret)Mf76310000000000000104
Ryan MacDonald (ret)Mf122000000000000000000
Paul Brown (ret)Gk88000003017135050000000
Paul Brown (ret)Gk91100000614120100100000000
Paul Brown (ret)Gk1014000001197940183150000000
Jake Scott (ret)Df11133210000000000003232
Jake Scott (ret)Df124000000000000000000
Sam Scott (ret)Gk7130000064323215690000000
Sam Scott (ret)Gk82000009452020000000
Jimmy Jones (ret)Df71441000000000001-3104
Jimmy Jones (ret)Df87322000000000000104
Jules Goujon (ret)Mf71111000000000000104
Ethan Ahmed (ret)Df880000000000000003122
Ethan Ahmed (ret)Df91100000000000002-53012
Ethan Ahmed (ret)Df101011100000000001-5104
Ethan Ahmed (ret)Df111110000000000001-4208
Ethan Ahmed (ret)Df121000000000000000000
Roger Simpson (ret)Mf89000000000000010104
Sean Dowson (ret)Sw810000000000013400000
Sean Dowson (ret)Sw91200000000000176852-84118
Sean Dowson (ret)Sw1019000000000004272492-13012
Sean Dowson (ret)Sw1117000000000002331241-25130
Sean Dowson (ret)Sw12140000000000019110000208
Sean Dowson (ret)Sw13100000000000201000000
Kai May (ret)Gk91100000582830170170000000
Kai May (ret)Gk10500000463973030000000
Kai May (ret)Gk11800000553421132110000000
Kai May (ret)Gk12400000191181100000000
Bryan Fletcher (ret)Fw81538211044000000001-15020
Bryan Fletcher (ret)Fw992111500000000001-11334
Bryan Fletcher (ret)Fw10211000000000001-1000
Finlay Stevenson (ret)Df8174310000000000004016
Finlay Stevenson (ret)Df9174410000000000004220
Finlay Stevenson (ret)Df1011200000000000000208
Luca Bianchi (ret)Mf91700000000000001-12228
Luca Bianchi (ret)Mf10600000000000001-41114
Tom Harvey (ret)Gk106000003717207160010000
Tom Harvey (ret)Gk1122000001106941205150000000
Tom Harvey (ret)Gk12260000017313439122100000000
Tom Harvey (ret)Gk1340000017983030000000
Tom Harvey (ret)Gk141000004311010000104
Bryan Froment (ret)Fw94211000000000000104
Bryan Froment (ret)Fw10117400000000000005020
Bryan Froment (ret)Fw111748287210000000000104
Bryan Froment (ret)Fw12144222800000000002-46024
Bryan Froment (ret)Fw13928163000000000010000
Bryan Froment (ret)Fw142430000000000000000
André Cardoso (ret)Mf9400000000000001-4104
André Cardoso (ret)Mf101843000000000002-24016
André Cardoso (ret)Mf111897100000000001-3104
André Cardoso (ret)Mf12125210000000000005020
Peter Scholes (ret)Mf96000000000000000208
Peter Scholes (ret)Mf101210000000000002-35020
Peter Scholes (ret)Mf111153200000000001-34016
Peter Scholes (ret)Mf121000000000000000000
Robin Leconte (ret)Mf9611000000000001-3208
Robin Leconte (ret)Mf103000000000000000000
Howard Jones (ret)Fw9101362000000000000208
Howard Jones (ret)Fw10165529611000000001-23012
Howard Jones (ret)Fw112076492232000000001-2208
Howard Jones (ret)Fw1213452480000000000003012
Dylan Morrison (ret)Fw9353000000000001-5000
Dylan Morrison (ret)Fw10541000000000001-3208
Padraig Fergusen (ret)Df9100000000000001-5104
Theo Robertson (ret)Df109000000000000000104
Theo Robertson (ret)Df112044200000000001-13012
Theo Robertson (ret)Df12241612944000000001-14016
Theo Robertson (ret)Df13226400000000000004016
Theo Robertson (ret)Df14131100000000000004016
Theo Robertson (ret)Df1510110000000000000104
Giorgio Ferrari (ret)Fw103410000000000000000
Giorgio Ferrari (ret)Fw11193218900000000002-53232
Giorgio Ferrari (ret)Fw122480591311000000001-14236
Giorgio Ferrari (ret)Fw132310468223300000000004118
Giorgio Ferrari (ret)Fw14247651157600000000004016
Giorgio Ferrari (ret)Fw1516533574400000000103012
Muhammed Hill (ret)Mf10800000000000002-22110
Muhammed Hill (ret)Mf112011610000000000004236
Muhammed Hill (ret)Mf12168410000000000005240
Gregory Bell (ret)Df108000000000000000208
Gregory Bell (ret)Df11188520000000000005130
Gregory Bell (ret)Df12952000000000001-5104
Gregory Bell (ret)Df1393200000000000003012
Jean Lafon (ret)Df11198510000000000004016
Jean Lafon (ret)Df121883110000000001-33012
Jean Lafon (ret)Df137553000000000000104
Jack Dowson (ret)Mf12181060000000000000104
Jack Dowson (ret)Mf131421166000000000000104
Jack Dowson (ret)Mf146971000000000000104
Bobby Elliott (ret)Df10101100000000000000220
Bobby Elliott (ret)Df11520000000000001-5104
Wayne Edwards (ret)Mf108000000000000000104
Wayne Edwards (ret)Mf1111963000000000000000
Ryan Dowson (ret)Mf1072110000000000004016
Ryan Dowson (ret)Mf116221000000000000104
Ryan Dowson (ret)Mf121000000000000000000
Gordon Bell (ret)Df105000000000000000104
Gordon Bell (ret)Df1170000000000000001114
Paolo Costa (ret)Df112000000000000000000
Paolo Costa (ret)Df122010000000000001-15020
Paolo Costa (ret)Df13194100000000000103012
Paolo Costa (ret)Df14192220000000000004016
Paolo Costa (ret)Df1515000000000000000104
Riley Hanny (ret)Mf112211000000000000000
Riley Hanny (ret)Mf12209310000000000005130
Riley Hanny (ret)Mf131914620000000000002118
Riley Hanny (ret)Mf141584000000000001-20110
Riley Hanny (ret)Mf154511000000000000104
Jake MacDonald (ret)Fw11511100000000001-5104
Jake MacDonald (ret)Fw1215117400000000001-36134
Jake MacDonald (ret)Fw1310251360000000000003012
Jake MacDonald (ret)Fw141334235000000000000104
Jake MacDonald (ret)Fw1511191650000000000000110
Jay Fitzgerald (ret)Fw12193415500000000002-34016
Jay Fitzgerald (ret)Fw13195638100000000000005020
Jay Fitzgerald (ret)Fw14154827800000000002-53012
Jay Fitzgerald (ret)Fw1516432971100000000004126
Jay Fitzgerald (ret)Fw166851000000000000104
Arturo Soto (ret)Sw11700000000000744000104
Cameron Gordon (ret)Fw1110191410000000000003012
Cameron Gordon (ret)Fw1215352380000000000003114
Cameron Gordon (ret)Fw1366310000000000000110
Cameron Gordon (ret)Fw142000000000000000000
Jonathan Bruce (ret)Mf11157520000000000102118
Jonathan Bruce (ret)Mf122110000000000000000
Graham Martin (ret)Mf1110000000000000000110
Emile Barber (ret)Mf154430000000000000104
Trevor Read (ret)Df123000000000000000000
Trevor Read (ret)Df13151000000000000003012
Trevor Read (ret)Df14151000000000000001114
Trevor Read (ret)Df1515000000000000000104
Jimmy Cunningham (ret)Mf1231000000000000000110
Jimmy Cunningham (ret)Mf13175410000000000000110
Jimmy Cunningham (ret)Mf1420181220000000000005020
Jimmy Cunningham (ret)Mf1516138300000000001-54228
Jimmy Cunningham (ret)Mf165220000000000000000
Jimmy Cunningham (ret)Mf173000000000000000208
Callum Williams (ret)Mf1297600000000000003012
Callum Williams (ret)Mf135762000000000000208
Luiz Alves (ret)Mf1210762000000000000208
Luiz Alves (ret)Mf139851000000000000104
Luiz Alves (ret)Mf143100000000000000000
Jay Scott (ret)Df1290000000000000003114
Jay Scott (ret)Df13113000000000000002118
Jay Scott (ret)Df14153210000000000106024
Javier Perez (ret)Df133110000000000000000
Javier Perez (ret)Df14151100000000000003232
Javier Perez (ret)Df15202000000000000006236
Javier Perez (ret)Df161910620000000000006024
Javier Perez (ret)Df1712111000000000000208
Lars Birkeland (ret)Mf136000000000000000104
Lars Birkeland (ret)Mf1418222000000000000208
Lars Birkeland (ret)Mf151373000000000001-34016
Lars Birkeland (ret)Mf168420000000000000104
Lars Birkeland (ret)Mf1755200000000000003114
Oscar Wood (ret)Fw135421000000000000000
Oscar Wood (ret)Fw141815830000000000002118
Oscar Wood (ret)Fw15194632900000000001-53114
Oscar Wood (ret)Fw1621633911330000000000208
Oscar Wood (ret)Fw17143523600000000002-8208
Oscar Wood (ret)Fw184321000000000000000
Charlie Ince (ret)Fw131727174000000000000208
Charlie Ince (ret)Fw14102313400000000001-12118
Charlie Ince (ret)Fw151439256000000000000208
Charlie Ince (ret)Fw162100000000000000000
Elliot Ince (ret)Gk1323000001681353310370000104
Elliot Ince (ret)Gk142000000160120409180000104
Elliot Ince (ret)Gk1510000007254184040000104
Brandon Khan (ret)Mf1318151060000000000101114
Brandon Khan (ret)Mf143111000000000000000
Mika Wolf (ret)Mf1331100000000000000110
Mika Wolf (ret)Mf141713830000000000005122
Mika Wolf (ret)Mf151000000000000000104
Graham Robson (ret)Df133000000000000000208
Graham Robson (ret)Df141000000000000002-54126
Graham Robson (ret)Df156000000000000000000
Nathan Lane (ret)Mf14200000000000001-2000
Nathan Lane (ret)Mf1519861000000000000104
Nathan Lane (ret)Mf1611431000000000000000
Nathan Lane (ret)Mf17231472000000000000208
Nathan Lane (ret)Mf18120000000000000005020
Nathan Lane (ret)Mf1940000000000000003012
Ben Morrison (ret)Fw141000000000000000000
Ben Morrison (ret)Fw151494300000000002-3208
Ben Morrison (ret)Fw1616462840000000000002118
Ben Morrison (ret)Fw1719402351100000000008252
Ben Morrison (ret)Fw181965327110000000000208
Ben Morrison (ret)Fw19144023900000000001-1208
Euan Boyle (ret)Mf147441000000000000104
Euan Boyle (ret)Mf158860000000000000104
Facundo Ortiz (ret)Gk146000005343101010000104
Facundo Ortiz (ret)Gk1518000001401004012390000104
Facundo Ortiz (ret)Gk16300000241682110000104
Oisin McDonald (ret)Mf14653000000000001-4000
Oisin McDonald (ret)Mf15783000000000001-2104
Alfie Green (ret)Df141000000000000000104
Ignacio Gargano (ret)Df158110000000000000104
Ignacio Gargano (ret)Df16205100000000000001114
Ignacio Gargano (ret)Df171843100000000001-42118
Ignacio Gargano (ret)Df18174200000000000004126
Ignacio Gargano (ret)Df192320000000000000000
Ignacio Gargano (ret)Df201000000000000000000
Justin Klein (ret)Mf157420000000000000104
Justin Klein (ret)Mf16164300000000000003122
Justin Klein (ret)Mf1714108400000000001-12118
Justin Klein (ret)Mf181000000000000000000
Andrew Miller (ret)Fw155100000000000000208
Andrew Miller (ret)Fw1619136300000000002-53122
Andrew Miller (ret)Fw171742301122000000001-23224
Andrew Miller (ret)Fw181978522099000000001-4208
Andrew Miller (ret)Fw1918754315760000000000208
Andrew Miller (ret)Fw205106300000000002-8104
Thomas Davies (ret)Df15611000000000001-4208
Thomas Davies (ret)Df16177520000000000005020
Thomas Davies (ret)Df171120000000000001-43012
Thomas Davies (ret)Df184110000000000000104
Ryan Ball (ret)Sw151500000000000410245003012
Ryan Ball (ret)Sw16100000000000021612600000
Paul Reed (ret)Sw157000000000001385900208
Paul Reed (ret)Sw161100000000000161861-2104
Paul Reed (ret)Sw1711000000000002571401-33122
Paul Reed (ret)Sw18400000000000773400104
Fernando Ventura (ret)Sw1620000000000021131-2000
Simon Gray (ret)Mf154000000000000000104
Simon Gray (ret)Mf161011000000000001-42118
Júlio Alves (ret)Df164000000000000000000
Júlio Alves (ret)Df17151100000000000004016
Júlio Alves (ret)Df181722000000000001-10110
Júlio Alves (ret)Df195441000000000000104
Alfred Lundgren (ret)Fw162100000000000000104
Alfred Lundgren (ret)Fw1716181060000000000003012
Alfred Lundgren (ret)Fw18153824600000000001-43122
Alfred Lundgren (ret)Fw191960361200000000001-4000
Alfred Lundgren (ret)Fw20941211111000000002-83012
Alfred Lundgren (ret)Fw212210000000000000000
Evan McGuire (ret)Df16400000000000001-30110
Evan McGuire (ret)Df17181000000000000103012
Evan McGuire (ret)Df181953200000000002-2208
Evan McGuire (ret)Df19942200000000001-4208
Joshua Marsh (ret)Mf18125420000000000000110
Joshua Marsh (ret)Mf1970000000000000002118
Terry Mason (ret)Gk162200000114833112480010208
Terry Mason (ret)Gk1718000008150311028001-3208
Terry Mason (ret)Gk1820000013852020000104
Thomas Bakken (ret)Df16144110000000000003012
Thomas Bakken (ret)Df176211000000000000104
Patrick Patel (ret)Fw161331175000000000000208
Patrick Patel (ret)Fw1781381000000000000208
Patrick Patel (ret)Fw182311000000000000104
Calum Grant (ret)Mf1611883000000000000208
Calum Grant (ret)Mf171412820000000000004126
Calum Grant (ret)Mf181000000000000000000
Leo Hunter (ret)Mf1691100000000000002110
Oliver Carroll (ret)Df173000000000000000104
Oliver Carroll (ret)Df182021000000000001-1104
Oliver Carroll (ret)Df19227621100000000003012
Oliver Carroll (ret)Df2020171240000000000003012
Oliver Carroll (ret)Df216331000000000000104
Oliver Carroll (ret)Df222000000000000000000
George Smith (ret)Mf1781000000000000001114
George Smith (ret)Mf181721100000000001-32228
George Smith (ret)Mf19158620000000000001114
George Smith (ret)Mf2011552000000000000104
Reece Parker (ret)Fw173000000000000000000
Reece Parker (ret)Fw1818362080000000000004126
Reece Parker (ret)Fw19176136170000000000001114
Reece Parker (ret)Fw202261341033000000001-44016
Reece Parker (ret)Fw21186641110000000000004126
Reece Parker (ret)Fw22174630121100000000105232
Axel Baert (ret)Mf177110000000000000000
Axel Baert (ret)Mf181421000000000001-53012
Axel Baert (ret)Mf19141100000000000002118
Axel Baert (ret)Mf203000000000000000000
Jamie Price (ret)Sw1715000000000002311201-34016
Jamie Price (ret)Sw181700000000000293154002228
Jamie Price (ret)Sw19500000000000794200000
Tyler Whitehead (ret)Df1920420000000000000208
Tyler Whitehead (ret)Df2015732000000000010208
Tyler Whitehead (ret)Df213000000000000000104
Nicola Esposito (ret)Gk174000003723141010000000
Benjamin Maguire (ret)Gk174000003615212020000104
Benjamin Maguire (ret)Gk1811000007751268260000208
Benjamin Maguire (ret)Gk19140000098633550500003114
Benjamin Maguire (ret)Gk206000002616101010000000
Craig Harris (ret)Fw184322000000000000000
Craig Harris (ret)Fw191829151000000000000000
Craig Harris (ret)Fw20123518500000000001-54126
Craig Harris (ret)Fw211340248110000000000104
Craig Harris (ret)Fw22941246000000000000208
Craig Harris (ret)Fw233220000000000000000
Joăo Pena (ret)Fw185732000000000000104
Joăo Pena (ret)Fw191921131000000000000104
Joăo Pena (ret)Fw20196340120000000000003122
Joăo Pena (ret)Fw211654351100000000001-23012
Joăo Pena (ret)Fw221237262000000000000104
Joăo Pena (ret)Fw235962000000000010000
Dylan Stretch (ret)Mf188000000000000000208
Dylan Stretch (ret)Mf191965200000000001-14126
Dylan Stretch (ret)Mf201672100000000002-33012
Dylan Stretch (ret)Mf216220000000000000000
Dylan Stretch (ret)Mf224441000000000010104
Luca Tufnel (ret)Df188211000000000000208
Luca Tufnel (ret)Df192022100000000001-4208
Luca Tufnel (ret)Df201353000000000001-5104
Luca Tufnel (ret)Df2111200000000000000104
Gunnar Engen (ret)Gk1814000009775227340000000
Gunnar Engen (ret)Gk194000008443030000208
Connor Thomson (ret)Mf1811542000000000000104
Connor Thomson (ret)Mf195332000000000000104
Lars Wyman (ret)Df182000000000000000000
Lars Wyman (ret)Df191732200000000001-14118
Lars Wyman (ret)Df20122200000000000002118
Lars Wyman (ret)Df211000000000000000000
Noah Allan (ret)Df194000000000000000104
Noah Allan (ret)Df201522200000000001-53012
Noah Allan (ret)Df212197000000000001-33012
Noah Allan (ret)Df22911111000000001-2104
Noah Allan (ret)Df23511000000000001-2104
Felix Frings (ret)Mf198000000000000000000
Felix Frings (ret)Mf20204210000000000105122
Felix Frings (ret)Mf211011610000000000003122
Felix Frings (ret)Mf22710740000000000001114
Felix Frings (ret)Mf231000000000000000000
Ozor Kiss (ret)Fw191000000000000000000
Ozor Kiss (ret)Fw20179510000000000006236
Ozor Kiss (ret)Fw2118583412000000000000104
Ozor Kiss (ret)Fw22237243800000000002-25020
Ozor Kiss (ret)Fw23196037112100000000002118
Ozor Kiss (ret)Fw2418834922440000000000208
Gareth Gerrard (ret)Mf198210000000000000104
Gareth Gerrard (ret)Mf20188610000000000004126
Gareth Gerrard (ret)Mf211498400000000001-31114
Gareth Gerrard (ret)Mf2211761000000000000000
Gareth Gerrard (ret)Mf232000000000000000000
Jose Ramon Garcia (ret)Gk21800000373165140000000
Jose Ramon Garcia (ret)Gk2215000001178631102800001114
Fernando Perea (ret)Gk1911000005640166150000104
Fernando Perea (ret)Gk201700000816120826002-44016
Fernando Perea (ret)Gk21600000191272020000104
Freddie Rees (ret)Mf207000000000000000000
Freddie Rees (ret)Mf211752000000000001-34016
Freddie Rees (ret)Mf2216941000000000000208
Freddie Rees (ret)Mf233000000000000000000
Freddie Rees (ret)Mf241000000000000000000
Stephan Laursen (ret)Df206111000000000000208
Stephan Laursen (ret)Df211022100000000002-8208
Stephan Laursen (ret)Df22198310000000000004016
Stephan Laursen (ret)Df23141100000000000004016
Stephan Laursen (ret)Df241000000000000000000
Raphael Moshe (ret)Fw204321000000000000000
Raphael Moshe (ret)Fw211612910000000000000110
Raphael Moshe (ret)Fw22195331800000000001-32118
Raphael Moshe (ret)Fw239241150000000000003232
Raphael Moshe (ret)Fw24143316600000000002-6104
Raphael Moshe (ret)Fw251251301022000000001-32228
Owen Munro (ret)Mf2081110000000000003012
Owen Munro (ret)Mf21191282000000000000208
Owen Munro (ret)Mf22192013500000000001-5208
Owen Munro (ret)Mf2319261792200000000003012
Owen Munro (ret)Mf24116110000000000003012
Owen Munro (ret)Mf254000000000000000000
Claudio Barbieri (ret)Sw2010000000000001507200208
Michele Martinelli (ret)Sw20900000000000101451-5000
Michele Martinelli (ret)Sw211400000000000204111004126
Michele Martinelli (ret)Sw2211000000000003011511-1104
Michele Martinelli (ret)Sw23100000000000351500000
Edgar Austin (ret)Sw207000000000007541002228
Edgar Austin (ret)Sw2112000000000001508500104
Percy Rowe (ret)Gk20500000191452110000000
Percy Rowe (ret)Gk2113000005440144130000000
Percy Rowe (ret)Gk221200000119863351400003012
Dylan Lewis (ret)Fw201000000000000000000
Dylan Lewis (ret)Fw214000000000000000000
Karl  Antonsen (ret)Fw215100000000000000208
Karl  Antonsen (ret)Fw2217201240000000000002118
Karl  Antonsen (ret)Fw2316503050000000000004016
Karl  Antonsen (ret)Fw24225934103300000000002228
Karl  Antonsen (ret)Fw25145232161100000000006024
Karl  Antonsen (ret)Fw2613291952100000000003012
Sucio Calderón (ret)Mf218211000000000000000
Sucio Calderón (ret)Mf2220941000000000000104
Sucio Calderón (ret)Mf2313115100000000001-1104
Sucio Calderón (ret)Mf2413220000000000000208
Toby James (ret)Df217000000000000000000
Toby James (ret)Df2219110000000000000208
Toby James (ret)Df23160000000000000003122
Toby James (ret)Df2417631000000000010000
Toby James (ret)Df252000000000000000000
Harvey Ince (ret)Mf2181110000000000003012
Harvey Ince (ret)Mf222011700000000000004016
Harvey Ince (ret)Mf2316201740000000000003012
Harvey Ince (ret)Mf241441100000000001-53012
Harvey Ince (ret)Mf253211000000000000000
Joshua Ferdinand (ret)Df21710000000000001-5104
Yann Savary (ret)Df213000000000000000000
Yann Savary (ret)Df221000000000000000000
Kyu Bok Jeong (ret)Df211000000000000000000
Theo Cleverley (ret)Df22500000000000001-4000
Theo Cleverley (ret)Df231500000000000001-52110
Theo Cleverley (ret)Df24224300000000000103012
Theo Cleverley (ret)Df255200000000000000104
Thiago Ribeiro (ret)Mf2260000000000000001114
Thiago Ribeiro (ret)Mf2316620000000000000208
Thiago Ribeiro (ret)Mf24103210000000000003342
Mohamed Skalli (brb)Sw2230000000000046121-5104
Mohamed Skalli (brb)Sw232000000000000312166002118
Mohamed Skalli (brb)Sw2417000000000001791001-55020
Mohamed Skalli (brb)Sw25130000000000029017800000
Mohamed Skalli (brb)Sw26100000000000010864003012
Mohamed Skalli (brb)Sw2750000000000060311-5000
Leo Burroughs (ret)Df2513521000000000000104
Leo Burroughs (ret)Df265100000000000000208
Felipe Lima (ret)Df221732000000000001-53012
Felipe Lima (ret)Df2311100000000000000000
Felipe Lima (ret)Df2470000000000000001114
Charles Porter (ret)Gk2230000024177101001-51114
Charles Porter (ret)Gk2312000006332313030000208
Don Rooney (ret)Df22910000000000001-1104
Don Rooney (ret)Df232000000000000000000
Tom Ellis (brb)Fw222000000000000000000
Tom Ellis (brb)Fw231611600000000000003012
Tom Ellis (brb)Fw24184131900000000001-5104
Tom Ellis (brb)Fw252010160211100000000003012
Tom Ellis (brb)Fw2615473370000000000004126
Tom Ellis (brb)Fw271459309110000000000208
Eiichi Saito (ret)Mf223000000000000000000
Eiichi Saito (ret)Mf231000000000000000000
Eiichi Saito (ret)Mf24200000000000001-1000
Shawn Anderson (brb)Gk2410000006038223030000104
Shawn Anderson (brb)Gk251400000744628100100000104
Shawn Anderson (brb)Gk2680000035211430300000110
Shawn Anderson (brb)Gk2740000013852110000000
Shawn Anderson (brb)Gk281000004310000000000
Ian Woodward (brb)Gk2320000013760000000000
Ian Woodward (brb)Gk241000000177105050000104
Ian Woodward (brb)Gk251400000734924404001-13012
Ian Woodward (brb)Gk2614000005440146150000208
Ian Woodward (brb)Gk2760000026188303001-4000
Ian Woodward (brb)Gk284000002817112020000000
Kyle McCarthy (ret)Df237000000000000000000
Kyle McCarthy (ret)Df24196430000000000103012
Kyle McCarthy (ret)Df2518221000000000000208
Kyle McCarthy (ret)Df266310000000000000208
Ellis Shepherd (ret)Mf237311000000000000104
Ellis Shepherd (ret)Mf24193000000000000004118
Ellis Shepherd (ret)Mf25141100000000000002220
Ellis Shepherd (ret)Mf269521000000000000208
Diego Rodríguez (ret)Mf233000000000000000000
Diego Rodríguez (ret)Mf242000000000000000104
Ewan Davidson (ret)Gk2310000004831179180000104
Ewan Davidson (ret)Gk248000003322114040000000
Ewan Davidson (ret)Gk2510000010820000000104
John DunnSw248000000000001165400104
John DunnSw251600000000000215106003012
John DunnSw265000000000009760000110
John DunnSw2719000000000002581341-44016
John DunnSw281600000000000347183002118
John DunnSw29300000000000501200104
Jack HarrisonFw248111000000000000104
Jack HarrisonFw2517201350000000000000220
Jack HarrisonFw2613392511000000000000208
Jack HarrisonFw2716562570000000000002118
Jack HarrisonFw2851552000000000000104
Jack HarrisonFw291110000000000000000
Nuri PeretzFw248631000000000000104
Nuri PeretzFw2517251760000000000003012
Nuri PeretzFw26235538121100000000001114
Nuri PeretzFw27217236163300000000006024
Nuri PeretzFw2820713320000000000102118
Nuri PeretzFw292322000000000000000
Tony Barmby (ret)Df248110000000000000000
Tony Barmby (ret)Df25196210000000000104016
Tony Barmby (ret)Df2621331000000000000208
Tony Barmby (ret)Df271815116320000000000104
Tony Barmby (ret)Df284000000000000000000
Antonin Cheron (ret)Sw24100000000000261000000
Brian O'Neill (ret)Df241442100000000002-24016
Brian O'Neill (ret)Df251000000000000000000
Yukio Ishikawa (ret)Mf246310000000000000104
Yukio Ishikawa (ret)Mf251311000000000002-4208
Yukio Ishikawa (ret)Mf261454300000000001-4104
Yukio Ishikawa (ret)Mf274311000000000000104
Calum HughesGk269000003921185140000000
Calum HughesGk27210000088602893600000110
Calum HughesGk28200000011477371239001-3104
Calum HughesGk298000004734133030000000
Jake Oakes (ret)Mf251700000000000001-35020
Jake Oakes (ret)Mf2616531000000000000104
Marty Lester (ret)Fw25144324100000000000005122
Marty Lester (ret)Fw2617301730000000000002118
Julio Rojas (ret)Df254000000000000000104
Julio Rojas (ret)Df261922100000000001-1208
Julio Rojas (ret)Df2713852000000000000208
Riccardo Lombardi (ret)Df255000000000000000000
Riccardo Lombardi (ret)Df261710000000000002-23122
Riccardo Lombardi (ret)Df27181111400000000001-24016
Riccardo Lombardi (ret)Df28126520000000000004118
Tiago QuaresmaMf2580000000000000003012
Tiago QuaresmaMf261743100000000001-42118
Tiago QuaresmaMf271964100000000001-13012
Tiago QuaresmaMf2883100000000000000110
Davide Caruso (ret)Mf258000000000000000104
Davide Caruso (ret)Mf26183100000000000103012
Davide Caruso (ret)Mf2721640000000000000104
Davide Caruso (ret)Mf284100000000000000000
Jack Olsson (ret)Sw2614000000000001869000104
Jack Olsson (ret)Sw273000000000001681-1000
Jack Olsson (ret)Sw28300000000000301500000
Harold Lucas (ret)Df251552100000000003-8208
Davide Gallo (ret)Mf2513211000000000000208
Davide Gallo (ret)Mf26111100000000000000110
Tim Schmidt (ret)Fw25527125000000000000000
Tim Schmidt (ret)Fw2612302050000000000003012
Oren YosefFw2653310000000000003012
Oren YosefFw271623116000000000000208
Oren YosefFw281641258000000000000208
Oren YosefFw2914512452000000000005020
Simon ForsbergFw265410000000000000208
Simon ForsbergFw2714271670000000000004016
Simon ForsbergFw2817493760000000000003012
Simon ForsbergFw2912302180000000000005020
Edward SansomDf261011100000000001-2000
Edward SansomDf2717652000000000000104
Edward SansomDf28113110000000000004236
Edward SansomDf295331000000000000000
Finley Cockayne (brb)Df26159643300000000001224
Finley Cockayne (brb)Df27147610000000000002118
Finley Cockayne (brb)Df282000000000000000000
Dennis CoxMf27123300000000000005232
Dennis CoxMf2818441000000000000104
Dennis CoxMf291475200000000001-32118
Henry CockayneMf271110000000000001-12118
Henry CockayneMf281876100000000001-3104
Henry CockayneMf29135210000000000001114
Reis GolanDf275000000000000000208
Reis GolanDf28152100000000000004126
Reis GolanDf29101100000000000002118
Geoffrey JacksonDf275000000000000000104
Geoffrey JacksonDf281242000000000001-54118
Geoffrey JacksonDf2915100000000000000104
David CampbellFw27164724711000000002-4208
David CampbellFw281225216000000000000208
David CampbellFw291030156000000000010104
Jannick Herrmann (ret)Mf271352000000000002-26024
Fionn JohnstonFw275742000000000000000
Fionn JohnstonFw28918101000000000000208
Fionn JohnstonFw2917502750000000000003012
Filippo CostaFw284741000000000000000
Filippo CostaFw291613920000000000001114
Giorgio ValentiniMf287110000000000000104
Giorgio ValentiniMf291988200000000002-5104
Finlay NevilleFw283421000000000000000
Finlay NevilleFw291610510000000000003012
Daniel MorrisDf2870000000000000000110
Daniel MorrisDf2914000000000000000208
Harvey RichmanDf28132100000000000003012
Harvey RichmanDf292000000000000000000
Noe MoriceSw2860000000000076371-2000
Noe MoriceSw292200000000000365217003122
Dominic KnightMf2884100000000000002118
Dominic KnightMf29145310000000000002228
Harrison BennettGk291700000805228615001-1104
Dave RuizDf296000000000000000208
Tom SchmittMf294000000000000000000
Geoffrey CharltonFw291110000000000000000
Gabriele EspositoDf294000000000000000104
Benjamin BrownDf298000000000000000104
Eduardo VargasDf298333000000000000208
 

 
 
Terms and Conditions