Session 8 orders deadline in 29 hours and 16 minutes
MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Friday, September 21st, 2018 - 12:43:31 PM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Stats
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Most Wins // Coach
00
1.   Alon Atie  487-154-213
2.   Ian Lindsay  439-154-250
3.   Dave Dohm  401-175-180
4.   Simon Compton  395-153-284
5.   James White  377-143-301
6.   Rob Peterson  373-153-297
7.   Allan Sellers  356-167-291
8.   Andy Bate  347-144-235
9.   Phil McIntosh  332-144-312
10.   Dave Dowson  319-155-314
 
Average Hardness // Team
00
1.   Derby County  6.1000
2.   Blyth Spartans AFC  5.6667
3.   Southend United  4.7368
4.   Coventry City  3.3333
5.   Dorchester Town  2.9474
6.   Leeds United  1.4211
7.   Northampton Town FC  1.3500
8.   Oldham Athletic AFC  1.3333
9.   Lewes FC  1.1429
10.   Weston-super-Mare AFC  1.0000
 
Best Win Percentage // Coach
00
1.   Alon Atie  487-154-213  0.660
2.   Dave Dohm  401-175-180  0.646
3.   Ian Lindsay  439-154-250  0.612
4.   Vick Hall  230-79-137  0.604
5.   Kevin Martin  265-106-157  0.602
6.   Daniël Hogetoorn  11-5-7  0.587
7.   Andy Lewis  42-16-28  0.581
8.   Andy Bate  347-144-235  0.577
9.   James Tucker  290-124-205  0.569
10.   Simon Compton  395-153-284  0.567
 
Golden Boot // 1st Division (25k award)
00
1.   Sean Richman  10  DOR
2.   Nigel Nicholson  8  CAR
3.   Aarron Brudenell  7  LEW
4.   Mark Charlton  7  CRD
5.   Leon Stevens  6  CAR
6.   Tom Hart  6  CRD
7.   Max Ahmed  6  LEE
8.   Lincoln Harper  6  CRD
9.   Ollie Butcher  5  LEE
10.   Simon Combe  5  LIN
 
Golden Boot // 2nd Division (25k award)
00
1.   Matty Williams  7  WAT
2.   Hassan Cherkaoui  7  LEI
3.   Leon Dury  7  LEI
4.   Manuel Andrade  6  PV
5.   Nikolai Andresen  6  LEI
6.   Julian Guerrero  6  PV
7.   Peter Cruz  5  QPR
8.   Aleksei Novikov  5  BRE
9.   Erling Hauge  5  CRE
10.   Carlton Mitchell  5  QPR
 
Golden Boot // 3rd Division (25k award)
00
1.   Bailey Ruddle  9  DAG
2.   Damien Prat  8  HER
3.   Lennon Stewart  6  BRI
4.   Manuel Maldonado  5  BHA
5.   Finley Wilkins  5  DAG
6.   Louis Lamour  5  HER
7.   Charles Harper  4  DAG
8.   Douglas Souza  4  OLA
9.   Carrington Kennedy  4  BRI
10.   Oliver Ruby  4  BHA
 
Most DP // Player
00
1.   Aaron Mitchell  28  LEE
2.   Owen Thompson  24  DER
3.   Reece McGregor  22  DER
4.   Noah Craig  22  DER
5.   Jake McBrayne  22  DER
6.   Max Chapman  20  LEW
7.   Simon Forsberg  20  SU
8.   Rókus Szoke  20  WAT
9.   Clément Delamare  18  DOR
10.   Agustin Giménez  18  NOR
 
Most DP // Team
00
1.   Derby County  258
2.   Southend United  172
3.   Dorchester Town  136
4.   Leeds United  116
5.   Watford  106
6.   Weston-super-Mare AFC  102
7.   Northampton Town FC  98
8.   Lincoln City FC  94
9.   Carlisle United  94
10.   Blyth Spartans AFC  88
 
Most Injuries Caused // Team
00
1.   Derby County  18
2.   Weston-super-Mare AFC  10
3.   Tranmere Rovers  8
4.   Southend United  8
5.   Chesterfield FC  8
6.   Watford  8
7.   Bristol City FC  7
8.   Dorchester Town  7
9.   Oldham Athletic AFC  7
10.   Leicester City FC  6
 
Most Fitness Lost Caused // Team
00
1.   Derby County  -43
2.   Tranmere Rovers  -28
3.   Weston-super-Mare AFC  -24
4.   Chesterfield FC  -20
5.   Watford  -17
6.   Carlisle United  -16
7.   Southend United  -14
8.   Crewe Alexandra FC  -14
9.   Cardiff City FC  -14
10.   Bristol City FC  -14
 
Top 5 Hoodlums Coaches // Injuries Caused
00
1.   Rob Baptiste  18
2.   Vick Hall  10
3.   Dave Dowson  8
4.   James Tucker  8
5.   Alon Atie  8
6.   Phil McIntosh  8
7.   Tim Batth  7
8.   Fran Morillo  7
9.   Ellis Simpson  7
10.   Hazel Hawker  6
 
 
 
 
Terms and Conditions