MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Tuesday, June 25th, 2019 - 02:28:39 AM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Landing
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Artyom Morozov I/Youth Director
RUS  Russian
Valued at 160k


Recent Activity
 
backroom boy
Season 32: changes from a player to a Youth Director.
aging
Season 31: ages from IV to V (SL reduced from 12 to 7).
 

Key Events

SeasonDateTypeEvent
 26 Feb 18, 2017 sby joins Weston-super-Mare AFC as a SBY/2. 
 26 Oct 28, 2017 aging ages from SBY to APP (no SL loss for Youth Players). 
 27 Mar 04, 2018 aging ages from APP to I (no SL loss for Youth Players). 
 28 Jul 15, 2018 aging ages from I to II (SL reduced from 15 to 13). 
 29 Oct 20, 2018 aging ages from II to III (SL reduced from 16 to 13). 
 30 Feb 02, 2019 aging ages from III to IV (SL reduced from 16 to 12). 
 31 May 19, 2019 aging ages from IV to V (SL reduced from 12 to 7). 
 32 May 21, 2019 backroom boy changes from a player to a Youth Director. 

Season Statistics

SeasonTeamNamePosPLDShotsOn TargetGoalsPK G/AIFLYCRCDP
26 WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  8Fw  5  3  2  1  0/0 1 -3  0  1  10
27 WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  8Fw  18  30  22  8  0/0 1 0  2  1  18
28 WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  8Fw  18  45  27  8  0/0 2 -1  1  0  4
29 WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  8Fw  21  61  37  7  0/0 0 0  2  0  8
30 WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  8Fw  24  116  68  25  2/3 0 0  0  0  0
31 WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  8Fw  21  98  59  17  0/0 0 0  1  1  14

Match Statistics

 CompVRTeamScoreOpponentShotsOn TargetGoalsPK G/AIFLYCRCDP
26  2  WES  0-2  SWA  Swansea City AFC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26  2  WES  1-2  CAR  Carlisle United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  1  10 
26 24  YC  WES  1-0  CAR  Carlisle United  1  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 28  YC  WES  1-0  WAT  Watford  2  1  0  0/0 1 -3  0  0  0 
26 33  YC D (P) WES  0-0 
(2-3)
 PV  Port Vale FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27  FAC  WES  1-0  DER  Derby County  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27  AC  WES  2-0  CAR  Carlisle United  1  1  1  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
27  3  WES  3-1  DER  Derby County  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27  AC  WES  2-0  LEE  Leeds United  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27  3  WES  1-1  SHU  Sheffield United  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27  3  WES  3-0  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  5  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27 12  3  WES  7-0  DAG  Dagenham & Redbridge  3  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27 13  3  WES  1-4  CRD  Cardiff City FC  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27 16  3  WES  2-3  SU  Southend United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27 20  3  WES  7-0  WYC  Wycombe Wanderers  4  3  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27 24  YC  WES  5-0  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  1  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27 25  3  WES  2-3  DER  Derby County  3  3  0  0/0 1 0  1  0  4 
27 28  YC D (P) WES  1-1 
(5-4)
 QPR  Queens Park Rangers  1  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27 30  3  WES  1-1  DAG  Dagenham & Redbridge  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27 33  YC  WES  2-1  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  1  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27 35  3  WES  1-2  SU  Southend United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27 37  YC  WES  2-1  PNE  Preston North End FC  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  1  10 
27 42  YC D (P) WES  5-5 
(1-3)
 SU  Southend United 
 Youth Cup Final
 3  3  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28  FAC  WES  1-0  BRE  Brentford FC  4  4  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28  AC  WES  2-1  PV  Port Vale FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28  3  WES  3-1  SWI  Swindon Town FC  2  0  0  0/0 1 0  0  0  0 
28  AC  WES  6-0  SWI  Swindon Town FC  4  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 13  3  WES  2-0  CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  1  1  1  0/0 1 -1  0  0  0 
28 15  AC  WES  5-0  CRD  Cardiff City FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 17  3  WES  1-0  LEI  Leicester City FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 18  FAC  WES  3-0  CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 19  AC  WES  1-3  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  4  2  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
28 20  3  WES  6-2  HER  Hereford United FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 21  3  WES  2-1  DER  Derby County  2  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 29  3  WES  5-0  DAG  Dagenham & Redbridge  9  4  3  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 31  FAC  WES  2-0  WAT  Watford 
 FA Cup Semifinal
 0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 34  3  WES  0-0  CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 35  3  WES  9-0  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  7  4  3  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 38  3  WES  6-1  LEI  Leicester City FC  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 39  3  WES  3-0  HER  Hereford United FC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 40  FAC  WES  2-0  CHF  Chesterfield FC 
 FA Cup Final
 3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
29  FAC  WES  2-1  SWI  Swindon Town FC  3  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
29  AC  WES  4-1  CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  5  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
29  2  WES  2-0  CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  2  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
29  AC  WES  5-0  FOR  Nottingham Forest  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
29  2  WES  2-0  QPR  Queens Park Rangers  2  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
29 10  FAC  WES  2-3  LIN  Lincoln City FC  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
29 12  2  WES  3-0  WAT  Watford  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
29 15  AC  WES  1-0  LEW  Lewes FC  5  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
29 16  2  WES  4-2  LEI  Leicester City FC  3  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
29 19  AC  WES  2-0  PV  Port Vale FC  2  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
29 21  2  WES  2-0  CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  5  3  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
29 24  YC  WES  3-1  SU  Southend United  5  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
29 26  2  WES  1-2  QPR  Queens Park Rangers  4  4  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
29 27  AC D (EP) WES  1-1 
(4-2)
 BRI  Bristol City FC 
 AP Cup Semifinal
 3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
29 28  YC  WES  0-1  LEW  Lewes FC  4  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
29 29  2  WES  1-0  BRE  Brentford FC  4  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
29 30  2  WES  2-1  WAT  Watford  2  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
29 35  2  WES  2-0  LEI  Leicester City FC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
29 36  AC D (EP) WES  0-0 
(3-5)
 PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC 
 AP Cup Final
 4  3  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
29 38  2  WES  0-2  FOR  Nottingham Forest  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
29 39  2  WES  1-1  PV  Port Vale FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30  FAC  WES  0-0  WYC  Wycombe Wanderers  2  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30  AC  WES  1-2  CRD  Cardiff City FC  4  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30  1  WES  2-3  CRD  Cardiff City FC  5  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30  FAC  WES  6-0  WYC  Wycombe Wanderers  8  5  3  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30  AC  WES  2-2  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  6  4  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30  1  WES  1-1  PNE  Preston North End FC  5  4  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30 10  FAC  WES  3-1  LIN  Lincoln City FC  8  4  3  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30 12  1  WES  1-1  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  4  3  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30 15  AC  WES  5-0  LEI  Leicester City FC  5  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30 18  FAC  WES  1-0  SHU  Sheffield United  5  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30 19  AC  WES  5-3  LEE  Leeds United  9  6  3  1/1 0 0  0  0  0 
30 21  1  WES  2-1  LEW  Lewes FC  4  2  0  0/1 0 0  0  0  0 
30 24  YC D (P) WES  0-0 
(3-1)
 CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  6  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30 25  1  WES  0-1  CRD  Cardiff City FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30 27  AC  WES  4-0  QPR  Queens Park Rangers 
 AP Cup Semifinal
 6  4  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30 28  YC  WES  1-0  LEE  Leeds United  2  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30 31  FAC  WES  5-0  SWA  Swansea City AFC 
 FA Cup Semifinal
 1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30 33  YC  WES  1-0  PV  Port Vale FC  4  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30 34  1  WES  4-2  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  6  5  3  1/1 0 0  0  0  0 
30 36  AC  WES  0-4  WAT  Watford 
 AP Cup Final
 2  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30 38  1  WES  3-1  DOR  Dorchester Town  8  6  3  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30 39  1  WES  2-0  QPR  Queens Park Rangers  6  6  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30 40  FAC  WES  0-2  LEW  Lewes FC 
 FA Cup Final
 2  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30 42  YC  WES  1-2  TRA  Tranmere Rovers 
 Youth Cup Final
 8  5  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31  FAC  WES  2-0  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31  AC  WES  4-0  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  3  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31  2  WES  6-0  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  14  9  3  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31  AC  WES  2-1  LEE  Leeds United  2  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31  2  WES  2-0  WAT  Watford  1  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 10  FAC  WES  9-0  SWI  Swindon Town FC  11  5  1  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
31 12  2  WES  5-1  DER  Derby County  6  3  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 13  2  WES  1-0  CHF  Chesterfield FC  5  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 17  2  WES  4-1  SHU  Sheffield United  4  2  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 18  FAC  WES  1-0  BRI  Bristol City FC  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 20  2  WES  4-1  BRI  Bristol City FC  6  6  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 21  2  WES  2-2  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  3  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  1  10 
31 26  2  WES  1-6  WAT  Watford  3  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 28  YC  WES  3-1  BRE  Brentford FC  8  7  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 30  2  WES  6-0  DER  Derby County  10  6  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 31  FAC  WES  1-0  BRE  Brentford FC 
 FA Cup Semifinal
 4  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 34  2  WES  1-0  CHF  Chesterfield FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 35  2  WES  3-0  QPR  Queens Park Rangers  5  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 38  2  WES  0-1  SHU  Sheffield United  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 39  2  WES  1-1  BRI  Bristol City FC  5  4  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 40  FAC  WES  2-0  SU  Southend United 
 FA Cup Final
 2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
 
 
Terms and Conditions