MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Thursday, May 24th, 2018 - 07:48:10 PM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Landing
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Nuri Peretz III/12 Fw
ISR  Israeli
Valued at 400k


Recent Activity
 
aging
Season 27: ages from II to III (SL reduced from 15 to 12).
aging
Season 26: ages from I to II (SL reduced from 14 to 12).
 

Key Events

SeasonDateTypeEvent
 24 Apr 14, 2016 sby joins Southend United as a SBY/2. 
 24 Oct 16, 2016 aging ages from SBY to APP (no SL loss for Youth Players). 
 25 Feb 18, 2017 aging ages from APP to I (no SL loss for Youth Players). 
 26 Oct 28, 2017 aging ages from I to II (SL reduced from 14 to 12). 
 27 Mar 04, 2018 aging ages from II to III (SL reduced from 15 to 12). 

Season Statistics

SeasonTeamNamePosPLDShotsOn TargetGoalsPK G/AIFLYCRCDP
24 SU  Southend United  8Fw  8  6  3  1  0/0 0 0  1  0  4
25 SU  Southend United  8Fw  17  25  17  6  0/0 0 0  3  0  12
26 SU  Southend United  8Fw  23  55  38  12  1/1 0 0  1  1  14
27 SU  Southend United  8Fw  21  72  36  16  3/3 0 0  6  0  24
28 SU  Southend United  8Fw  18  63  31  2  0/0 1 0  2  0  8

Match Statistics

 CompVRTeamScoreOpponentShotsOn TargetGoalsPK G/AIFLYCRCDP
24  AC  SU  5-1  DOR  Dorchester Town  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
24  3  SU  3-0  FOR  Nottingham Forest  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24  3  SU  0-3  DAG  Dagenham & Redbridge  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 13  3  SU  0-4  CRD  Cardiff City FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 17  3  SU  0-5  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 24  YC  SU  2-1  CAR  Carlisle United  5  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 28  YC  SU  5-2  LEW  Lewes FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 33  YC  SU  2-5  FOR  Nottingham Forest  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25  AC  SU  0-2  CAR  Carlisle United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
25  AC  SU  1-2  PNE  Preston North End FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25  3  SU  1-2  DOR  Dorchester Town  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25  AC  SU  0-3  HER  Hereford United FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
25  3  SU  4-2  LEI  Leicester City FC  3  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25  3  SU  0-5  SHU  Sheffield United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 12  3  SU  6-0  CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  4  3  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 13  3  SU  0-2  CRD  Cardiff City FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 16  3  SU  4-0  SWI  Swindon Town FC  1  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 17  3  SU  4-3  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  4  4  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
25 21  3  SU  0-2  CAR  Carlisle United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 24  YC D (P) SU  1-1 
(3-1)
 SWA  Swansea City AFC  3  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 25  3  SU  1-2  DOR  Dorchester Town  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 28  YC  SU  5-0  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  1  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 33  YC  SU  0-2  LEW  Lewes FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 34  3  SU  6-5  CRD  Cardiff City FC  6  4  3  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 35  3  SU  2-1  SWI  Swindon Town FC  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26  FAC  SU  7-1  WYC  Wycombe Wanderers  6  5  3  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26  3  SU  5-0  WYC  Wycombe Wanderers  6  5  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26  AC  SU  0-1  CHF  Chesterfield FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26  3  SU  2-3  DAG  Dagenham & Redbridge  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26  3  SU  1-1  CHF  Chesterfield FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
26 10  FAC  SU  0-0  BLY  Blyth Spartans AFC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 12  3  SU  1-3  CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 13  3  SU  0-4  CRD  Cardiff City FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 16  3  SU  6-1  SWI  Swindon Town FC  3  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 18  FAC  SU  1-1  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  5  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 20  3  SU  3-0  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  4  4  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 21  3  SU  2-0  WYC  Wycombe Wanderers  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  1  10 
26 22  FAC  SU  2-3  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 26  3  SU  0-3  DAG  Dagenham & Redbridge  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 28  YC  SU  2-0  LIN  Lincoln City FC  1  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 29  3  SU  0-2  CHF  Chesterfield FC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 33  YC D (P) SU  0-0 
(4-3)
 PNE  Preston North End FC  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 34  3  SU  6-0  CRD  Cardiff City FC  6  3  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 35  3  SU  4-4  SWI  Swindon Town FC  4  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 37  YC  SU  2-0  PV  Port Vale FC  5  5  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 38  3  SU  4-1  SHU  Sheffield United  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 39  3  SU  1-2  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  1  1  1  1/1 0 0  0  0  0 
26 42  YC  SU  2-4  NOR  Northampton Town FC 
 Youth Cup Final
 4  4  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27  FAC  SU  0-1  FOR  Nottingham Forest  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27  AC  SU  1-3  QPR  Queens Park Rangers  1  1  1  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
27  AC  SU  2-0  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
27  3  SU  3-2  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  5  3  2  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
27 11  FAS  SU  4-1  SWI  Swindon Town FC  8  5  2  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
27 12  3  SU  4-0  CRD  Cardiff City FC  5  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27 15  AC  SU  2-5  NOR  Northampton Town FC  2  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27 16  3  SU  3-2  WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27 17  3  SU  0-3  SHU  Sheffield United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27 20  3  SU  1-0  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27 21  3  SU  0-0  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27 23  FAS  SU  2-5  LIN  Lincoln City FC  6  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27 24  YC D (P) SU  0-0 
(4-1)
 CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27 25  3  SU  6-0  WYC  Wycombe Wanderers  6  5  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27 26  3  SU  1-3  DAG  Dagenham & Redbridge  6  4  1  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
27 34  3  SU  8-0  DER  Derby County  17  9  5  1/1 0 0  0  0  0 
27 35  3  SU  2-1  WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  1  1  1  1/1 0 0  0  0  0 
27 37  YC D (P) SU  2-2 
(4-3)
 TRA  Tranmere Rovers  5  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27 38  3  SU  2-0  SHU  Sheffield United  4  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
27 39  3  SU  1-0  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
27 42  YC D (P) SU  5-5 
(3-1)
 WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC 
 Youth Cup Final
 4  1  1  1/1 0 0  0  0  0 
28  FAC  SU  4-0  SHU  Sheffield United  3  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28  AC  SU  0-5  LEI  Leicester City FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28  2  SU  4-3  LEE  Leeds United  8  5  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28  2  SU  1-4  BRE  Brentford FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28  2  SU  1-0  SHU  Sheffield United  4  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 10  FAC  SU  1-6  CAR  Carlisle United  1  1  0  0/0 1 0  0  0  0 
28 12  2  SU  2-0  CRD  Cardiff City FC  7  3  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 16  2  SU  5-0  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  11  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 17  2  SU  0-1  CHF  Chesterfield FC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 20  2  SU  0-1  WAT  Watford  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 21  2  SU  0-3  LEE  Leeds United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 24  YC D (P) SU  2-2 
(4-3)
 NOR  Northampton Town FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 25  2  SU  0-1  BRE  Brentford FC  6  4  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 26  2  SU  1-0  SHU  Sheffield United  4  3  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 29  2  SU  3-0  SWA  Swansea City AFC  2  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 30  2  SU  1-3  CRD  Cardiff City FC  3  0  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
28 34  2  SU  1-6  BRI  Bristol City FC  7  5  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28 35  2  SU  1-1  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  5  1  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
 
 
Terms and Conditions