MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Thursday, October 18th, 2018 - 06:48:58 PM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Landing
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Ruben Herrera Retired Fw
ESP  Spanish


Recent Activity
 
aging
Season 28: (Coach) ages from age II to age III and is now retired.
aging
Season 27: (Coach) ages from age I to age II.
 

Key Events

SeasonDateTypeEvent
 21 Mar 28, 2015 sby joins Watford as a SBY/2. 
 21 Aug 30, 2015 aging ages from SBY to APP (no SL loss for Youth Players). 
 22 Nov 29, 2015 aging ages from APP to I (no SL loss for Youth Players). 
 23 Apr 10, 2016 aging ages from I to II (SL reduced from 15 to 13). 
 24 Oct 16, 2016 aging ages from II to III (SL reduced from 16 to 13). 
 25 Feb 18, 2017 aging ages from III to IV (SL reduced from 13 to 9). 
 26 Oct 28, 2017 aging ages from IV to V (SL reduced from 9 to 4). 
 27 Nov 25, 2017 backroom boy changes from a player to a Coach. 
 27  aging (Coach) ages from age I to age II. 
 28  aging (Coach) ages from age II to age III and is now retired. 

Season Statistics

SeasonTeamNamePosPLDShotsOn TargetGoalsPK G/AIFLYCRCDP
21 WAT  Watford  8Fw  8  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0
22 WAT  Watford  8Fw  18  18  11  1  0/0 0 0  2  1  18
23 WAT  Watford  8Fw  14  41  30  10  0/0 0 0  0  0  0
24 WAT  Watford  8Fw  20  55  39  9  1/1 0 0  2  1  18
25 WAT  Watford  8Fw  18  50  30  10  0/0 0 0  1  0  4
26 WAT  Watford  8Fw  14  37  24  5  0/0 1 0  3  0  12

Match Statistics

 CompVRTeamScoreOpponentShotsOn TargetGoalsPK G/AIFLYCRCDP
21  AC  WAT  0-0  BRE  Brentford FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21  3  WAT  0-1  PV  Port Vale FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21 17  3  WAT  0-2  CRD  Cardiff City FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21 24  YC D (P) WAT  1-1 
(4-2)
 TRA  Tranmere Rovers  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21 28  YC  WAT  3-0  CHF  Chesterfield FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21 33  YC  WAT  3-0  BRI  Bristol City FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21 37  YC  WAT  1-0  HER  Hereford United FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21 42  YC  WAT  2-3  PNE  Preston North End FC 
 Youth Cup Final
 1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22  FAC  WAT  8-0  COV  Coventry City  3  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22  AC  WAT  1-4  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22  2  WAT  0-2  LEI  Leicester City FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22  2  WAT  6-0  SWA  Swansea City AFC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
22  2  WAT  0-3  DER  Derby County  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22  2  WAT  3-0  CHF  Chesterfield FC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 12  2  WAT  0-0  WYC  Wycombe Wanderers  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 13  2  WAT  0-6  SHU  Sheffield United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  1  10 
22 17  2  WAT  0-2  LEW  Lewes FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 18  FAC  WAT  2-1  NOR  Northampton Town FC  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
22 21  2  WAT  6-1  LEI  Leicester City FC  4  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 24  YC D (P) WAT  1-1 
(5-3)
 SWA  Swansea City AFC  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 25  2  WAT  0-7  SWA  Swansea City AFC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 28  YC  WAT  1-7  CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 29  2  WAT  1-2  CHF  Chesterfield FC  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 31  FAC  WAT  0-3  LEW  Lewes FC 
 FA Cup Semifinal
 1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 34  2  WAT  0-3  SHU  Sheffield United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 39  2  WAT  0-0  CAR  Carlisle United  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
23  3  WAT  8-0  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  3  3  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
23  AC  WAT  0-2  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
23  3  WAT  6-0  SWI  Swindon Town FC  2  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
23 10  FAC  WAT  4-3  SU  Southend United  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
23 13  3  WAT  3-0  PV  Port Vale FC  3  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
23 16  3  WAT  5-0  DOR  Dorchester Town  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
23 20  3  WAT  2-1  CRD  Cardiff City FC  3  2  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
23 21  3  WAT  0-0  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  2  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
23 25  3  WAT  2-1  CAR  Carlisle United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
23 30  3  WAT  5-2  CHF  Chesterfield FC  16  12  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
23 31  FAC  WAT  0-4  CHF  Chesterfield FC 
 FA Cup Semifinal
 2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
23 34  3  WAT  1-0  PV  Port Vale FC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
23 35  3  WAT  4-0  DOR  Dorchester Town  1  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
23 39  3  WAT  3-0  CRD  Cardiff City FC  5  4  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24  FAC  WAT  3-0  PV  Port Vale FC  6  5  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24  AC  WAT  1-0  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24  2  WAT  1-0  SHU  Sheffield United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24  2  WAT  0-2  CAR  Carlisle United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24  2  WAT  2-0  WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 10  FAC  WAT  0-0  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 13  2  WAT  8-0  LEI  Leicester City FC  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 14  FAC  WAT  3-1  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  8  6  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 18  FAC  WAT  1-1  WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  2  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 19  AC  WAT  2-3  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  4  4  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 20  2  WAT  1-1  DER  Derby County  1  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  1  10 
24 22  FAC  WAT  1-2  WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  1  1  1  1/1 0 0  0  0  0 
24 24  YC  WAT  0-1  FOR  Nottingham Forest  6  4  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
24 26  2  WAT  5-5  LEE  Leeds United  8  4  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 29  2  WAT  1-1  WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 30  2  WAT  2-1  SWA  Swansea City AFC  1  1  1  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
24 34  2  WAT  6-1  LEI  Leicester City FC  4  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 35  2  WAT  4-0  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 38  2  WAT  1-2  CHF  Chesterfield FC  4  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 39  2  WAT  1-0  DER  Derby County  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25  FAC  WAT  4-3  SU  Southend United  3  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25  AC  WAT  5-5  LEW  Lewes FC  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25  1  WAT  5-2  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  6  5  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25  1  WAT  1-1  LEW  Lewes FC  2  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25  1  WAT  1-3  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  2  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 10  FAC  WAT  1-1  SWA  Swansea City AFC  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 12  1  WAT  2-2  QPR  Queens Park Rangers  4  3  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 14  FAC W (E) WAT  7-6  SWA  Swansea City AFC  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 16  1  WAT  6-2  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  3  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 17  1  WAT  3-2  LEE  Leeds United  5  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 20  1  WAT  2-4  BRE  Brentford FC  2  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 21  1  WAT  2-2  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 25  1  WAT  0-1  LEW  Lewes FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 26  1  WAT  1-4  HER  Hereford United FC  3  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 30  1  WAT  5-3  QPR  Queens Park Rangers  4  2  2  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
25 34  1  WAT  1-0  PNE  Preston North End FC  5  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 38  1  WAT  1-7  LEE  Leeds United  3  3  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 39  1  WAT  5-1  BRE  Brentford FC  4  3  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26  1  WAT  5-3  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  5  3  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26  AC  WAT  6-1  COV  Coventry City  4  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26  1  WAT  0-0  LEW  Lewes FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
26  1  WAT  3-1  PV  Port Vale FC  3  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 15  AC  WAT  1-0  CAR  Carlisle United  4  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 17  1  WAT  0-2  FOR  Nottingham Forest  0  0  0  0/0 1 0  0  0  0 
26 20  1  WAT  3-4  LEE  Leeds United  3  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 23  FAS  WAT  4-0  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 26  1  WAT  3-2  LEW  Lewes FC  2  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 29  1  WAT  4-0  PV  Port Vale FC  4  3  1  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
26 32  FAS  WAT  2-1  QPR  Queens Park Rangers  3  3  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 34  1  WAT  1-0  HER  Hereford United FC  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26 39  1  WAT  3-0  LEE  Leeds United  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
26 41  FAS  WAT  1-5  LEW  Lewes FC 
 FA Shield Final
 4  3  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
 
 
Terms and Conditions