Session 10 orders deadline in 12 hours and 2 minutes
MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Saturday, May 26th, 2018 - 05:58:00 AM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Landing
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Raphael Moshe Retired Fw
ISR  Israeli


Recent Activity
 
aging
Season 27: (Youth Coach) ages from age II to age III and is now retired.
aging
Season 26: (Youth Coach) ages from age I to age II.
 

Key Events

SeasonDateTypeEvent
 20 Nov 10, 2014 sby joins Southend United as a SBY/2. 
 20 Mar 21, 2015 aging ages from SBY to APP (no SL loss for Youth Players). 
 21 Aug 30, 2015 aging ages from APP to I (no SL loss for Youth Players). 
 22 Nov 29, 2015 aging ages from I to II (SL reduced from 15 to 13). 
 23 Apr 10, 2016 aging ages from II to III (SL reduced from 15 to 12). 
 24 Oct 16, 2016 aging ages from III to IV (SL reduced from 14 to 10). 
 25 Feb 18, 2017 aging ages from IV to V (SL reduced from 11 to 6). 
 26 Feb 21, 2017 trade is traded to Watford from Southend United. 
 26 Mar 10, 2017 backroom boy changes from a player to a Youth Coach. 
 26  aging (Youth Coach) ages from age I to age II. 
 27  aging (Youth Coach) ages from age II to age III and is now retired. 

Season Statistics

SeasonTeamNamePosPLDShotsOn TargetGoalsPK G/AIFLYCRCDP
20 SU  Southend United  8Fw  4  3  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0
21 SU  Southend United  8Fw  16  12  9  1  0/0 0 0  0  1  10
22 SU  Southend United  8Fw  19  53  31  8  0/0 1 -3  2  1  18
23 SU  Southend United  8Fw  9  24  11  5  0/0 0 0  3  2  32
24 SU  Southend United  8Fw  14  33  16  6  0/0 2 -6  1  0  4
25 SU  Southend United  8Fw  12  51  30  10  2/2 1 -3  2  2  28

Match Statistics

 CompVRTeamScoreOpponentShotsOn TargetGoalsPK G/AIFLYCRCDP
20 17  3  SU  1-1  WAT  Watford  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
20 24  YC D (P) SU  3-3 
(4-2)
 LEE  Leeds United  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
20 28  YC D (P) SU  2-2 
(3-2)
 WYC  Wycombe Wanderers  2  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
20 33  YC  SU  0-1  BRI  Bristol City FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21  AC  SU  2-1  DOR  Dorchester Town  2  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21  AC  SU  3-2  BLY  Blyth Spartans AFC  3  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21  AC  SU  1-1  LEI  Leicester City FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21  2  SU  0-1  DAG  Dagenham & Redbridge  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21 10  FAC  SU  2-3  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21 13  2  SU  0-0  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21 15  AC  SU  1-2  PNE  Preston North End FC  2  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21 16  2  SU  1-0  SHU  Sheffield United  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21 17  2  SU  0-2  LIN  Lincoln City FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21 24  YC D (P) SU  0-0 
(4-2)
 LEE  Leeds United  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  1  10 
21 28  YC  SU  3-2  LIN  Lincoln City FC  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21 33  YC  SU  1-2  SWA  Swansea City AFC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21 34  2  SU  6-1  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21 35  2  SU  0-0  SHU  Sheffield United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21 38  2  SU  1-0  LIN  Lincoln City FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21 39  2  SU  2-1  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22  FAC  SU  0-3  PV  Port Vale FC  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  1  10 
22  1  SU  1-4  QPR  Queens Park Rangers  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22  AC  SU  3-1  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
22  1  SU  1-5  LIN  Lincoln City FC  4  3  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 11  FAS  SU  4-3  QPR  Queens Park Rangers  2  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 12  1  SU  3-4  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  3  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 15  AC  SU  4-3  WAT  Watford  3  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 16  1  SU  3-0  WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  8  5  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 19  AC  SU  6-5  WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  3  1  0  0/0 1 -3  0  0  0 
22 20  1  SU  2-4  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  4  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 23  FAS  SU  1-0  DAG  Dagenham & Redbridge  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 25  1  SU  6-5  QPR  Queens Park Rangers  5  2  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 27  AC  SU  0-1  HER  Hereford United FC 
 AP Cup Semifinal
 0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 29  1  SU  3-3  HER  Hereford United FC  6  4  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 32  FAS D (EP) SU  2-2 
(5-4)
 CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 34  1  SU  1-3  NOR  Northampton Town FC  5  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 35  1  SU  0-1  WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 38  1  SU  0-5  PNE  Preston North End FC  3  3  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
22 41  FAS  SU  4-1  LEI  Leicester City FC 
 FA Shield Final
 2  1  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
23  FAC  SU  3-0  CRD  Cardiff City FC  1  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
23  AC  SU  1-3  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  2  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
23  2  SU  6-5  LEE  Leeds United  6  2  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
23  2  SU  0-0  SHU  Sheffield United  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
23 10  FAC  SU  3-4  WAT  Watford  6  2  1  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
23 12  2  SU  1-1  BRI  Bristol City FC  6  3  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
23 16  2  SU  2-0  CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  1  10 
23 21  2  SU  3-2  LEE  Leeds United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  1  10 
23 34  2  SU  1-3  NOR  Northampton Town FC  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
24  AC  SU  5-1  DOR  Dorchester Town  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24  AC  SU  1-3  PV  Port Vale FC  0  0  0  0/0 1 -5  0  0  0 
24 12  3  SU  2-2  CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 15  AC  SU  1-3  CHF  Chesterfield FC  4  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 16  3  SU  5-0  SWI  Swindon Town FC  4  3  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 20  3  SU  1-1  PV  Port Vale FC  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 25  3  SU  5-1  DOR  Dorchester Town  6  2  1  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
24 26  3  SU  0-0  WYC  Wycombe Wanderers  4  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 29  3  SU  3-0  DAG  Dagenham & Redbridge  3  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 30  3  SU  0-1  CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 34  3  SU  4-0  CRD  Cardiff City FC  5  4  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 35  3  SU  1-0  SWI  Swindon Town FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24 38  3  SU  4-2  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  2  1  0  0/0 1 -1  0  0  0 
24 39  3  SU  3-0  PV  Port Vale FC  1  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25  FAC  SU  3-4  WAT  Watford  8  6  1  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
25  AC  SU  0-2  CAR  Carlisle United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25  3  SU  7-1  CAR  Carlisle United  5  3  2  0/0 0 0  0  1  10 
25  3  SU  0-5  SHU  Sheffield United  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 11  FAS  SU  7-0  SHU  Sheffield United  8  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 16  3  SU  4-0  SWI  Swindon Town FC  5  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 20  3  SU  5-0  WYC  Wycombe Wanderers  5  3  1  1/1 0 0  0  0  0 
25 23  FAS  SU  3-1  PNE  Preston North End FC  6  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  1  10 
25 28  YC  SU  5-0  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  4  3  2  1/1 0 0  0  0  0 
25 29  3  SU  3-2  SHU  Sheffield United  4  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 30  3  SU  0-2  CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25 32  FAS  SU  4-2  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  4  3  1  0/0 1 -3  1  0  4 
 
 
Terms and Conditions