MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Tuesday, August 14th, 2018 - 07:21:45 PM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Landing
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
Dylan Williamson Retired Fw
ENG  English


Recent Activity
 
aging
Season 7: (Groundsman) ages from age II to age III and is now retired.
aging
Season 6: (Groundsman) ages from age I to age II.
 

Key Events

SeasonDateTypeEvent
 1 May 02, 2009 aging ages from APP to I (no SL loss for Youth Players). 
 2 Aug 02, 2009 aging ages from I to II (SL reduced from 14 to 12). 
 3 Nov 24, 2009 aging ages from II to III (SL reduced from 15 to 12). 
 4 Nov 27, 2009 trade is traded to Northampton Town FC from Southend United 
 4 Mar 01, 2010 aging ages from III to IV (SL reduced from 12 to 8). 
 5 Aug 01, 2010 aging ages from IV to V (SL reduced from 8 to 3). 
 6 Aug 03, 2010 backroom boy changes from a player to a Groundsman. 
 6  aging (Groundsman) ages from age I to age II. 
 7  aging (Groundsman) ages from age II to age III and is now retired. 

Season Statistics

SeasonTeamNamePosPLDShotsOn TargetGoalsPK G/AIFLYCRCDP
1 SU  Southend United  8Fw  16  23  9  5  0/0 0 0  1  0  4
2 SU  Southend United  8Fw  22  81  49  19  4/5 0 0  5  0  20
3 SU  Southend United  8Fw  27  98  58  29  10/13 0 0  3  1  22
4 NOR  Northampton Town FC  8Fw  16  35  25  5  0/0 0 0  1  0  4
5 NOR  Northampton Town FC  8Fw  3  6  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0

Match Statistics

 CompVRTeamScoreOpponentShotsOn TargetGoalsPK G/AIFLYCRCDP
 AC  SU  0-2  DAG  Dagenham & Redbridge  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
 A  SU  0-1  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
 AC  SU  1-3  PNE  Preston North End FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
 A  SU  1-2  BRI  Bristol City FC  3  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
11  FAS  SU  2-1  WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
17  A  SU  5-0  BRE  Brentford FC  3  3  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
20  A  SU  2-2  WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
24  YC D (P) SU  2-2 
(2-1)
 QPR  Queens Park Rangers  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25  A  SU  5-1  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  2  2  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28  YC  SU  5-0  WYC  Wycombe Wanderers  3  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30  A  SU  1-4  DOR  Dorchester Town  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
33  YC  SU  3-2  LIN  Lincoln City FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
34  A  SU  2-1  PNE  Preston North End FC  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
37  YC  SU  3-6  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  4  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
38  A  SU  0-2  BRE  Brentford FC  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
39  A  SU  3-2  WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  3  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
 FAC  SU  3-1  CHF  Chesterfield FC  2  1  1  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
 AC  SU  1-0  SWI  Swindon Town FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
 3  SU  5-0  FOR  Nottingham Forest  3  2  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
 3  SU  3-2  LIN  Lincoln City FC  5  3  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
 3  SU  3-1  SWI  Swindon Town FC  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
 3  SU  1-0  QPR  Queens Park Rangers  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
10  FAC  SU  2-2  NOR  Northampton Town FC  2  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
12  3  SU  3-2  LEI  Leicester City FC  2  1  0  0/1 0 0  0  0  0 
13  3  SU  7-2  CAR  Carlisle United  5  3  2  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
14  FAC  SU  1-6  NOR  Northampton Town FC  2  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
15  AC  SU  3-1  COV  Coventry City  4  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
17  3  SU  6-2  WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  8  6  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
19  AC  SU  0-2  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
20  3  SU  4-0  CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  14  9  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21  3  SU  1-1  FOR  Nottingham Forest  3  3  1  1/1 0 0  0  0  0 
25  3  SU  2-3  LIN  Lincoln City FC  6  4  1  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
26  3  SU  0-2  SWI  Swindon Town FC  2  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28  YC D (P) SU  0-0 
(2-4)
 HER  Hereford United FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
34  3  SU  9-1  CAR  Carlisle United  5  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
35  3  SU  3-0  SWA  Swansea City AFC  6  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
38  3  SU  2-0  WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  5  3  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
39  3  SU  4-1  CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  4  3  3  3/3 0 0  0  0  0 
 FAC  SU  1-3  PNE  Preston North End FC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
 AC  SU  4-0  BRE  Brentford FC  6  4  2  1/2 0 0  0  0  0 
 2  SU  8-0  LEE  Leeds United  5  5  3  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
 2  SU  1-2  QPR  Queens Park Rangers  1  1  1  1/1 0 0  0  0  0 
 2  SU  2-1  LIN  Lincoln City FC  4  3  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
11  FAS  SU  8-2  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  3  3  3  1/1 0 0  0  0  0 
12  2  SU  4-2  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  8  4  4  2/2 0 0  0  0  0 
13  2  SU  0-0  CRD  Cardiff City FC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
15  AC  SU  2-4  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  6  3  1  1/2 0 0  0  0  0 
16  2  SU  3-4  HER  Hereford United FC  3  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
17  2  SU  1-1  PNE  Preston North End FC  4  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
20  2  SU  3-2  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  3  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21  2  SU  1-1  LEE  Leeds United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
23  FAS  SU  5-2  CAR  Carlisle United  5  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  1  10 
24  YC  SU  2-1  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  8  4  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26  2  SU  0-2  LIN  Lincoln City FC  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
28  YC  SU  3-1  WYC  Wycombe Wanderers  6  5  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
29  2  SU  0-1  CHF  Chesterfield FC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30  2  SU  2-2  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  3  2  1  1/2 0 0  0  0  0 
32  FAS  SU  0-3  CRD  Cardiff City FC  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
33  YC D (P) SU  1-1 
(4-0)
 LIN  Lincoln City FC  4  2  1  1/1 0 0  0  0  0 
34  2  SU  1-1  CRD  Cardiff City FC  4  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
35  2  SU  2-2  HER  Hereford United FC  1  1  1  1/1 0 0  0  0  0 
37  YC D (P) SU  1-1 
(4-3)
 PNE  Preston North End FC  2  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
38  2  SU  6-3  PNE  Preston North End FC  8  6  4  1/1 0 0  1  0  4 
39  2  SU  1-3  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
42  YC  SU  1-2  HER  Hereford United FC 
 Youth Cup Final
 3  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
 1  NOR  0-1  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
10  FAC  NOR  2-1  SWI  Swindon Town FC  4  4  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
12  1  NOR  3-2  BRE  Brentford FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
13  1  NOR  7-0  CRD  Cardiff City FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
16  1  NOR  6-5  PNE  Preston North End FC  3  3  3  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
17  1  NOR  2-0  WAT  Watford  3  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
20  1  NOR  0-0  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
21  1  NOR  3-2  DER  Derby County  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
25  1  NOR  3-0  LEW  Lewes FC  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
26  1  NOR  0-5  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
29  1  NOR  3-1  SHU  Sheffield United  6  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31  FAC  NOR  2-1  WAT  Watford 
 FA Cup Semifinal
 3  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
34  1  NOR  0-0  CRD  Cardiff City FC  2  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
35  1  NOR  3-1  PNE  Preston North End FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
38  1  NOR  4-0  WAT  Watford  5  5  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
39  1  NOR  0-0  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  4  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
 AC  NOR  3-2  LEE  Leeds United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
 1  NOR  8-0  LIN  Lincoln City FC  4  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
39  1  NOR  5-0  PNE  Preston North End FC  2  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
 
 
Terms and Conditions