MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2 TMBL MSWL The Manager
Thursday, June 21st, 2018 - 10:35:16 AM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Auction
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!

Auction Results

 AUCTION 1
 LOT  INFORMATION  TEAM  MIN BID  WINNING BID 
 1.  II  12  Df  Leon Davies  ENG  Lincoln City FC  500  1091 
 2.  II  11  Df  Jermaine Flinders  ENG  Northampton Town FC  450  1001 
 3.  II  11  Df  Samuel Peters  ENG  Southend United  450  801 
 4.  II  11  Sw  Gordon Bailey  ENG  Dorchester Town  450  667 
 5.  III  12  Fw  Ben MacLeod  SCO  Hereford United FC  400  978 
 6.  III  12  Df  Masaru Yamamoto  JPN  Derby County  400  702 
 7.  IV  10  Fw  Benjamin Peters  ENG  Tranmere Rovers  240  501 
 8.  IV  9  Mf  Lincoln Lane  ENG  Crewe Alexandra FC  210  442 
 9.  IV  9  Fw  Andrew Williams  ENG  Crewe Alexandra FC  210  442 
 10.  APP  5  Mf  George Thompson  USA  Plymouth Argyle FC  210  500 
 AUCTION 2
 LOT  INFORMATION  TEAM  MIN BID  WINNING BID 
 1.  I  11  Gk  Nicolas Moreno  ESP  Lewes FC  540  1877 
 2.  II  12  Fw  Laurence Brakspear  ENG  Northampton Town FC  500  1243 
 3.  II  11  Df  Ryan Shilton  ENG  Dorchester Town  450  801 
 4.  I  9  Df  Francis Mason  ENG  Derby County  420  516 
 5.  I  9  Fw  Tyler Fraser  SCO  Derby County  420  536 
 6.  III  12  Fw  Carleton Rogers  ENG  Brentford FC  400  873 
 7.  III  11  Df  Edward Hill  ENG  Brentford FC  360  701 
 8.  III  11  Mf  Martín Villalba  URU  Hereford United FC  360  701 
 9.  III  10  Gk  Daniel O'Connor  ENG  Derby County  320  396 
 10.  IV  10  Mf  Finn Schröder  GER  Bristol City FC  240  491 
 AUCTION 3
 LOT  INFORMATION  TEAM  MIN BID  WINNING BID 
 1.  II  12  Fw  Afonso Arruda  POR  Weston-super-Mare AFC  500  1247 
 2.  II  12  Mf  Benjamin Austin  ENG  Watford  500  901 
 3.  I  9  Df  Gustavo Ferreira  BRA  Cardiff City FC  420  671 
 4.  III  10  Fw  Ollie Drinkwater  ENG  Tranmere Rovers  320  457 
 5.  IV  12  Mf  Toby Boddington  ENG  Watford  300  605 
 6.  IV  12  Gk  Alberto Sanna  ITA  Lewes FC  300  406 
 7.  IV  11  Fw  Jake Coppell  ENG  Northampton Town FC  270  651 
 8.  IV  9  Mf  Ben Dunn  IRE  Tranmere Rovers  210  291 
 AUCTION 4
 LOT  INFORMATION  TEAM  MIN BID  WINNING BID 
 1.  II  13  Mf  Jack Lampard  ENG  Derby County  550  1401 
 2.  II  12  Mf  Baron Smalls  ENG  Nottingham Forest  500  1158 
 3.  I  9  Sw  Paulo Silva  POR  Tranmere Rovers  420  431 
 4.  I  8  Gk  Trevor Gascoigne  ENG  Tranmere Rovers  360  441 
 5.  APP  7  Fw  Adam Aitken  SCO  Leeds United  350  1001 
 6.  APP  6  Fw  Vitali Ivanov  RUS  Brentford FC  280  402 
 7.  IV  11  Fw  Aarron Hunter  ENG  Bristol City FC  270  454 
 8.  APP  5  Sw  Florian Doucet  FRA  Southend United  210  300 
 AUCTION 5
 LOT  INFORMATION  TEAM  MIN BID  WINNING BID 
 1.  II  13  Fw  Charlie Sundberg  SWE  Queens Park Rangers  550  1376 
 2.  I  11  Fw  Daniel Castro  BRA  Preston North End FC  540  1257 
 3.  I  10  Mf  Patrick Francis  ENG  Cardiff City FC  480  626 
 4.  II  11  Df  Gabriel Araújo  BRA  Watford  450  703 
 5.  I  8  Fw  Matías Villalba  URU  Nottingham Forest  360  362 
 6.  APP  6  Mf  Erik Birkeland  NOR  Swindon Town FC  280  556 
 7.  IV  9  Df  Santiago Pérez  MEX  Dagenham & Redbridge  210  261 
 8.  APP  5  Fw  Riley Rogers  ENG  Swindon Town FC  210  300 
 AUCTION 6
 LOT  INFORMATION  TEAM  MIN BID  WINNING BID 
 1.  II  12  Df  Christopher Charlton  ENG  Swansea City AFC  500  985 
 2.  I  10  Df  Stephen Carroll  IRE  Tranmere Rovers  480  501 
 3.  I  10  Mf  Emile Watkins  ENG  Cardiff City FC  480  661 
 4.  I  9  Fw  Ariel Iglesias  ARG  Brighton & Hove Albion  420  722 
 5.  III  11  Gk  Cruz Madrigal  CRC  Preston North End FC  360  362 
 6.  III  11  Mf  Jacob Cole  ENG  Southend United  360  576 
 7.  APP  6  Fw  Sean Banks  ENG  Northampton Town FC  280  316 
 8.  IV  11  Df  Oliver Burke  ENG  Port Vale FC  270  406 
 AUCTION 7
 LOT  INFORMATION  TEAM  MIN BID  WINNING BID 
 1.  II  13  Fw  Frank Lennon  ENG  Sheffield United  550  916 
 2.  II  13  Fw  Gianluca Caruso  ITA  Nottingham Forest  550  881 
 3.  II  12  Df  Arran Young  SCO  Plymouth Argyle FC  500  771 
 4.  III  13  Fw  Bradley Harewood  ENG  Preston North End FC  440  641 
 5.  III  12  Gk  Linus Fransson  SWE  Crewe Alexandra FC  400  436 
 6.  III  11  Df  Liam Ryan  IRE  Wycombe Wanderers  360  406 
 7.  I  8  Fw  Ian Drinkwater  ENG  Nottingham Forest  360  362 
 8.  IV  9  Mf  Ben Kerr  SCO  Dagenham & Redbridge  210  251 
 AUCTION 8
 LOT  INFORMATION  TEAM  MIN BID  WINNING BID 
 1.  II  14  Fw  Tommaso Bruno  ITA  Swansea City AFC  600  900 
 2.  II  13  Df  Elias Koch  GER  Dorchester Town  550  753 
 3.  I  11  Fw  Damien Prat  FRA  Hereford United FC  540  788 
 4.  I  10  Fw  Mario Orlando  ITA  Wycombe Wanderers  480  491 
 5.  I  9  Mf  Harold Alvarez  USA  Nottingham Forest  420  421 
 6.  I  8  Gk  Harrison Bennett  ENG  Southend United  360  371 
 7.  III  10  Fw  Louis Paris  FRA  Nottingham Forest  320  321 
 8.  APP  6  Fw  Julio Ramírez  CRC  Preston North End FC  280  288 
 
 
Terms and Conditions